February 16, 2018
|
Minnesota-Minnesota FH - Minneapolis, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nelson, Zach   UNAT-Minnesota 6.72
2. Egbujor, Emmanuel JR-3 Augsburg 6.81
3. Mensah, Cory JR-3 Minnesota 6.92
4. Preston, LaJuan FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 7.02
4. Charles, Jordan   Unattached 7.02
6. Hoglund, Nate FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.06
7. Dorosz, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 7.06
8. Widmer, Thane SR-4 Hamline 7.06
9. White, Conor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.10

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Egbujor, Emmanuel JR-3 Augsburg 6.79
2. Nelson, Zach   UNAT-Minnesota 6.80
3. Charles, Jordan   Unattached 7.04
4. Mensah, Cory JR-3 Minnesota 6.95
5. Dorosz, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 7.04
6. Hoglund, Nate FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.08
7. Widmer, Thane SR-4 Hamline 7.08
8. Preston, LaJuan FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 7.11
9. White, Conor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.16
10. Lossow, Malachi FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.19
11. Ray, William FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 7.20
12. Neville, Ryan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.24
13. Meagher, DJ   Unattached 7.31
14. Hanson, Nick   Minnesota Running Club 7.31
15. Gibson, Will   Minnesota Running Club 7.34
16. Kwarteng, Kelvin SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7.37
17. Hockbein, Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.42
18. Falkowski, Alan SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 7.49
19. Ludlum, Aidan   Minnesota Running Club 7.51
20. Kernstock, Hogan SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 7.53
21. Wang, Floyd   Minnesota Running Club 7.59
22. Pittsley, Leo FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.87
23. Woo, Kaleb   Minnesota Running Club 8.08
24. Balts, Brady FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.11
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Egbujor, Emmanuel JR-3 Augsburg 6.79
2. Mensah, Cory JR-3 Minnesota 6.95
3. Dorosz, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 7.04
4. Widmer, Thane SR-4 Hamline 7.08
5. Meagher, DJ   Unattached 7.31
6. Hanson, Nick   Minnesota Running Club 7.31
7. Gibson, Will   Minnesota Running Club 7.34
8. Falkowski, Alan SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 7.49
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nelson, Zach   UNAT-Minnesota 6.80
2. Preston, LaJuan FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 7.11
3. Lossow, Malachi FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.19
4. Neville, Ryan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.24
5. Ludlum, Aidan   Minnesota Running Club 7.51
6. Kernstock, Hogan SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 7.53
7. Balts, Brady FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.11
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Charles, Jordan   Unattached 7.04
2. Hoglund, Nate FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.08
3. White, Conor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.16
4. Ray, William FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 7.20
5. Kwarteng, Kelvin SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7.37
6. Hockbein, Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.42
7. Wang, Floyd   Minnesota Running Club 7.59
8. Pittsley, Leo FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.87
9. Woo, Kaleb   Minnesota Running Club 8.08