February 16, 2018
|
Minnesota-Minnesota FH - Minneapolis, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men 1 Mile Run

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.10.Easker, Aaron Wiebke, Derek5SO-2Wisconsin Runner Race TeaUnattached41:04:14.515 4:23.210
2.15.Carlson, Sam Jessen, Henry JR-3 MinnesotaUnattached4:14.586 4:19.52
3.14.Staack, Hunter Wiebke, DerekFR-1FR-1MinnesotaMinnesota-Duluth0:04:18.0336 4:19.97
4.13.Peterson, Josh Jessen, Henry SR-4SR-4Minnesota-DuluthConcordia-St. Paul4:18.33 4:19.52
5.18.Jessen, Henry Smalley, Owen SR-4JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth4:18.8329 4:14.586
6.3.Nelson, AndrewJessen, Henry  SR-4Minnesota Running ClubMinnesota4:19.52 4:33.067
7.8.Lahr, Luke Smalley, Owen JR-3SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota4:19.8225 4:34.0150
8.2.Wachter, Karl Carlson, Sam SO-25St. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth4:19.97 4:18.33
9.5.Wiebke, DerekPeterson, Josh  SR-4UNAT-MinnesotaMinnesota-Duluth4:22.54 4:34.0150
10.19.Smalley, Owen Midtvedt, Wyatt FR-1 Minnesota-DuluthConcordia-St. Paul4:23.210 4:18.33
11.5.Morrison, JoeBenitez, Fernando  SR-4UNAT-MinnesotaHamline4:23.7087 41:04:14.515
12.17.Gustafson, Frank Nelson, AndrewSO-2SO-2HamlineMinnesota-Duluth4:24.43 25:04:41.18
13.19.Lebourgeois, Cole Peterson, Josh FR-1JR-3Minnesota-DuluthUNAT-Minnesota4:25.88 4:25.88
14.7.Pulver, Grant Smalley, Owen SR-4JR-3Minnesota-DuluthUnattached4:29.07 4:24.43
15.12.Oslin, Cole Jessen, Henry SO-2JR-3Concordia-St. PaulMinnesota-Duluth8:04:29.173 4:14.586
16.18.Benitez, Fernando Morrison, JoeSO-2 HamlineUNAT-Minnesota4:33.067 4:14.586
17.13.Lawrence, Charles Oslin, Cole SR-4FR-1MinnesotaMinnesota4:34.0150 49:04:37.3550
18.4.Midtvedt, Wyatt Lawrence, Charles SO-2SR-4Minnesota-DuluthUNAT-Minnesota49:04:37.3550 4:33.067
19.9.Vodacek, JohnGustafson, Frank   UnattachedMinnesota-Duluth25:04:41.18 4:22.54
1 Mile Run Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Easker, Aaron Pulver, Grant 5FR-1Wisconsin Runner Race TeaMinnesota-Duluth4:14.5114:14.58
2.19.Carlson, Sam Pulver, Grant JR-3SR-4MinnesotaMinnesota-Duluth4:14.5832:04:34.01
3.1.Staack, Hunter Jessen, Henry FR-1SR-4MinnesotaWisconsin Runner Race Tea4:18.034:23.70
4.14.Peterson, Josh Staack, Hunter SR-4 Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth10:04:18.3332:04:34.01
5.11.Jessen, Henry Peterson, Josh SR-4SR-4Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota28:04:18.83655:04:41.1832
9.17.Wiebke, DerekPeterson, Josh  SR-4UNAT-MinnesotaMinnesota-Duluth4:22.5404:23.70
11.19.Morrison, JoePulver, Grant  FR-1UNAT-MinnesotaMinnesota4:23.704:14.58
14.19.Pulver, Grant Wiebke, DerekSR-4SR-4Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota10:04:29.07104:14.511
17.9.Lawrence, Charles Easker, Aaron SR-4JR-3MinnesotaUNAT-Minnesota32:04:34.0155:04:41.1832
19.17.Vodacek, JohnMorrison, Joe  UnattachedUNAT-Minnesota55:04:41.18324:18.03
1 Mile Run Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.8.Nelson, AndrewWachter, Karl  SO-2Minnesota Running ClubMinnesota-Duluth18:04:19.5234:19.8278
7.10.Lahr, Luke Benitez, Fernando JR-3SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth4:19.827818:04:19.523
8.18.Wachter, Karl Midtvedt, Wyatt SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth36:04:19.97742:04:25.8849
10.16.Smalley, Owen Lahr, Luke FR-1SO-2Minnesota-DuluthSt. Thomas (Minn.)4:23.212036:04:19.977
12.10.Gustafson, Frank Benitez, Fernando SO-2FR-1HamlineMinnesota-Duluth4:24.4310:04:33.06
13.8.Lebourgeois, Cole Smalley, Owen FR-1SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth42:04:25.884945:04:37.3554
15.15.Oslin, Cole Midtvedt, Wyatt SO-2SO-2Concordia-St. PaulMinnesota-Duluth49:04:29.1794:19.8278
16.13.Benitez, Fernando Oslin, Cole SO-2FR-1HamlineMinnesota-Duluth10:04:33.0642:04:25.8849
18.18.Midtvedt, Wyatt Nelson, AndrewSO-2JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth45:04:37.355436:04:19.977