February 16-17, 2018
|
Middlebury-Field House - Middlebury, VT
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA ECAC DIII DIII NE IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Amedoadzi, Bless JR-3 UMass Boston 6.94 10
2. Adiletta, Matt FR-1 WPI 6.96 8
3. Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 6.96 6
4. Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 6.96 5
5. Ojukwu, John FR-1 Worcester State 6.98 4
6. Harris, Antoine JR-3 WPI 7.03 3
7. Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 7.04 2
8. Jones, Robert SO-2 Tufts 7.04 1
9. Hendrix, Nick SO-2 Middlebury 7.12 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 7.00
2. Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 7.00
3. Jones, Robert SO-2 Tufts 7.01
4. Amedoadzi, Bless JR-3 UMass Boston 7.02
5. Ojukwu, John FR-1 Worcester State 7.03
6. Harris, Antoine JR-3 WPI 7.07
7. Adiletta, Matt FR-1 WPI 7.07
8. Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 7.07
9. Hendrix, Nick SO-2 Middlebury 7.07
10. Thaller, Jeremy JR-3 Williams 7.09
11. Fleury, Nick SO-2 WPI 7.11
12. Farris, Ty FR-1 Colby 7.13
13. Clark, Peter SR-4 Tufts 7.13
14. Armstrong, OJ FR-1 Tufts 7.14
15. Oyebefun, Samuel JR-3 Trinity 7.15
16. Charie, Regan JR-3 Brandeis 7.15
17. Skurja, Jake SO-2 Wentworth 7.17
17. MacMillan, Alex JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7.17
19. Hansen, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 7.17
20. Rogers, Trey JR-3 Southern Maine 7.20
21. Boutin, Nick JR-3 Colby 7.22
22. Saintard, Robenson FR-1 Husson 7.22
23. Tuck, Owen SO-2 Bowdoin 7.24
24. McClinchy, SeanRoss FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.24
25. James, Paul JR-3 Westfield State 7.26
26. Hall, Trent FR-1 Williams 7.26
27. O'Connor, Zach SR-4 Colby 7.30
28. Maslowski, Mitchel FR-1 Westfield State 7.38
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 7.00
2. Adiletta, Matt FR-1 WPI 7.07
3. Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 7.07
4. Skurja, Jake SO-2 Wentworth 7.17
5. Boutin, Nick JR-3 Colby 7.22
6. McClinchy, SeanRoss FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.24
7. O'Connor, Zach SR-4 Colby 7.30
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Amedoadzi, Bless JR-3 UMass Boston 7.02
2. Hendrix, Nick SO-2 Middlebury 7.07
3. Thaller, Jeremy JR-3 Williams 7.09
4. Farris, Ty FR-1 Colby 7.13
5. Armstrong, OJ FR-1 Tufts 7.14
6. Charie, Regan JR-3 Brandeis 7.15
7. Hansen, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 7.17
8. Maslowski, Mitchel FR-1 Westfield State 7.38
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 7.00
2. Fleury, Nick SO-2 WPI 7.11
3. Clark, Peter SR-4 Tufts 7.13
4. Oyebefun, Samuel JR-3 Trinity 7.15
5. MacMillan, Alex JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7.17
6. Hall, Trent FR-1 Williams 7.26
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Robert SO-2 Tufts 7.01
2. Ojukwu, John FR-1 Worcester State 7.03
3. Harris, Antoine JR-3 WPI 7.07
4. Rogers, Trey JR-3 Southern Maine 7.20
5. Saintard, Robenson FR-1 Husson 7.22
6. Tuck, Owen SO-2 Bowdoin 7.24
7. James, Paul JR-3 Westfield State 7.26