February 17, 2018
|
Wartburg College-FH at the W - Waverly, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harrington, Denison SO-2 Wartburg 6.96 10
2. Hamilton, Malik JR-3 Knox 7.02 8
3. Wright, Dallas FR-1 Wartburg 7.18 6
4. Neeld, Chris FR-1 Central College 7.21 5
5. Riley, Chuck JR-3 Wartburg 7.21 4
6. Johnson, Cameron FR-1 Graceland 7.26 3
7. Duehr, Joe SO-2 Wartburg 7.31 2
8. Freeman, Jason FR-1 Wartburg 7.38 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harrington, Denison SO-2 Wartburg 7.01
2. Johnson, Cameron FR-1 Graceland 7.16
3. Hamilton, Malik JR-3 Knox 7.16
4. Wright, Dallas FR-1 Wartburg 7.21
5. Neeld, Chris FR-1 Central College 7.25
6. Riley, Chuck JR-3 Wartburg 7.26
7. Duehr, Joe SO-2 Wartburg 7.31
8. Freeman, Jason FR-1 Wartburg 7.39
9. Henderson, Erik JR-3 Grinnell 7.41
10. Wilridge, Tre FR-1 Central College 7.44
11. Cross, Mason FR-1 Central College 7.48
12. Guieb, Riley FR-1 Grinnell 7.51
13. Tauber, Cal SR-4 Wartburg 7.53
14. Adeyemi, Raphael FR-1 Knox 7.55
15. Auston , Alec SO-2 Knox 7.58
16. Richmond, Ryan SR-4 Wartburg 7.58
17. Black, Andrew FR-1 Wartburg 7.69
18. Cuvelier, Ben SR-4 Wartburg 7.69
19. Willett, Spencer FR-1 Coe 7.71
20. Phillips, Nate SO-2 Coe 7.72
21. Rukakiza, Sarrive FR-1 Mount Mercy 7.73
22. Straw , Tyshaun FR-1 Knox 7.75
23. Ottey, Rojay SO-2 Mount Mercy 7.79
24. Adkins, Steven SO-2 Central College 7.82
25. Niemann, James JR-3 Wartburg 7.83
26. Smith, Taylor JR-3 Central College 7.94
27. Diaz, Will FR-1 Central College 8.02
28. Vannatta, Matthew SO-2 Central College 8.18
29. Baker, Alexander FR-1 Knox 8.56
  Wallace, Frank   Unattached 7.17
  Hayslett, Zeke   Iowa TF Club 7.17
  Hite, Erik   Iowa TF Club 7.57
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Neeld, Chris FR-1 Central College 7.25
2. Wilridge, Tre FR-1 Central College 7.44
3. Adeyemi, Raphael FR-1 Knox 7.55
4. Black, Andrew FR-1 Wartburg 7.69
5. Rukakiza, Sarrive FR-1 Mount Mercy 7.73
6. Diaz, Will FR-1 Central College 8.02
7. Hayslett, Zeke   Iowa TF Club 7.17
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Cameron FR-1 Graceland 7.16
2. Duehr, Joe SO-2 Wartburg 7.31
3. Freeman, Jason FR-1 Wartburg 7.39
4. Guieb, Riley FR-1 Grinnell 7.51
5. Tauber, Cal SR-4 Wartburg 7.53
6. Smith, Taylor JR-3 Central College 7.94
7. Vannatta, Matthew SO-2 Central College 8.18
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hamilton, Malik JR-3 Knox 7.16
2. Riley, Chuck JR-3 Wartburg 7.26
3. Cross, Mason FR-1 Central College 7.48
4. Auston , Alec SO-2 Knox 7.58
5. Adkins, Steven SO-2 Central College 7.82
6. Baker, Alexander FR-1 Knox 8.56
7. Hite, Erik   Iowa TF Club 7.57
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harrington, Denison SO-2 Wartburg 7.01
2. Henderson, Erik JR-3 Grinnell 7.41
3. Richmond, Ryan SR-4 Wartburg 7.58
4. Willett, Spencer FR-1 Coe 7.71
5. Niemann, James JR-3 Wartburg 7.83
6. Wallace, Frank   Unattached 7.17
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wright, Dallas FR-1 Wartburg 7.21
2. Cuvelier, Ben SR-4 Wartburg 7.69
3. Phillips, Nate SO-2 Coe 7.72
4. Straw , Tyshaun FR-1 Knox 7.75
5. Ottey, Rojay SO-2 Mount Mercy 7.79