February 17, 2018
|
Texas A&M-Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium - College Station, TX
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Kyree FR-1 Texas A&M 47.13
2. Deadmon, Bryce SO-2 Texas A&M 47.29
3. Matute, Yariel JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 47.80
4. Zamzow, Colby FR-1 Texas A&M 48.22
5. Thomas, Dewitt JR-3 Texas A&M 48.34
6. Hayes, Lacarl   Elite PerformanceTC 48.36
7. Warren, Austin SO-2 Texas A&M 48.42
8. Shearman, Kimorie   Unattached 48.48
9. Garland, Angelo   Turks & Caicos Islands 48.60
10. Davis, Jackson   Unattached 48.60
11. Morton, Cristian   Unattached 48.72
12. Hernandez, Efrain SR-4 Texas A&M 48.86
13. Hart, Tyler FR-1 Texas A&M 48.86
14. Richardson, Zach JR-3 UT-Tyler 48.94
15. Hill, Josh   Elite PerformanceTC 49.32
16. Mehl, Ryan SR-4 Texas A&M 49.65
17. Belony, Markenley SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 50.32
18. Smith, Orlando SO-2 Texas A&M 51.05
19. Brown, Darnell   Unattached 51.48
20. Borjon, Raymond FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 52.60
21. Swierc, Joseph SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 53.12
22. Hanze, Miguel SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 53.34
23. Nwogu, Ikedi   Unattached 53.83
  Colebrook, Andre   Bahamas DNF
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hill, Josh   Elite PerformanceTC 49.32
2. Brown, Darnell   Unattached 51.48
3. Nwogu, Ikedi   Unattached 53.83
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hayes, Lacarl   Elite PerformanceTC 48.36
2. Garland, Angelo   Turks & Caicos Islands 48.60
3. Davis, Jackson   Unattached 48.60
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shearman, Kimorie   Unattached 48.48
2. Morton, Cristian   Unattached 48.72
  Colebrook, Andre   Bahamas DNF
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mehl, Ryan SR-4 Texas A&M 49.65
2. Smith, Orlando SO-2 Texas A&M 51.05
3. Borjon, Raymond FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 52.60
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Dewitt JR-3 Texas A&M 48.34
2. Hernandez, Efrain SR-4 Texas A&M 48.86
3. Hart, Tyler FR-1 Texas A&M 48.86
4. Swierc, Joseph SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 53.12
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zamzow, Colby FR-1 Texas A&M 48.22
2. Warren, Austin SO-2 Texas A&M 48.42
3. Richardson, Zach JR-3 UT-Tyler 48.94
4. Hanze, Miguel SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 53.34
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Kyree FR-1 Texas A&M 47.13
2. Deadmon, Bryce SO-2 Texas A&M 47.29
3. Matute, Yariel JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 47.80
4. Belony, Markenley SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 50.32