February 17-18, 2018
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Vernot, Taylor JR-3 Dayton 9:40.89 10
2. Yarbrough, Caroline JR-3 Davidson 9:45.38 8
3. Borchers, Emily JR-3 Dayton 9:47.15 6
4. Sears, Sarah SR-4 Davidson 9:54.29 5
5. Delsignore, Jenny SR-4 Duquesne 9:55.69 4
6. Steinbicker, Nicole SR-4 Dayton 9:56.46 3
7. McGovern, Peyton SO-2 Richmond 9:58.96 2
8. Regan, Kylie SR-4 Richmond 9:59.77 1
9. Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna SO-2 Fordham 10:06.29 -
10. Donohue, Ciara JR-3 George Mason 10:09.34 -
11. Grebe, Angelina JR-3 Fordham 10:11.44 -
12. Gerland, Jennifer JR-3 Duquesne 10:11.54 -
13. Conley, Carolyn JR-3 George Mason 10:14.26 -
14. Anderson, Katie JR-3 Saint Louis 10:15.55 -
15. Sands, Colleen SR-4 UMass Amherst 10:16.39 -
16. Pierson, Hannah SO-2 Saint Louis 10:16.47 -
17. Poiesz, Kaitlin JR-3 La Salle 10:18.45 -
18. Oremus, Lindsey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:18.73 -
19. Echternach, Erika SO-2 Richmond 10:18.88 -
20. Hawkins, Courtney SR-4 Rhode Island 10:21.18 -
21. Link, Courtney JR-3 Saint Louis 10:22.10 -
22. Thompson, Courtney JR-3 Richmond 10:23.87 -
23. Perkins, Morgan SO-2 Duquesne 10:24.59 -
24. Hamer, Khalilah SO-2 George Mason 10:24.88 -
25. Franchi, Tessa FR-1 Duquesne 10:25.32 -
26. Taylor, Abigail JR-3 Fordham 10:25.79 -
27. Iocca, Kelly FR-1 Rhode Island 10:27.46 -
28. Evans, Ashley FR-1 Rhode Island 10:29.29 -
29. Constable, Carlee FR-1 Dayton 10:32.45 -
30. Myland, Michelle JR-3 La Salle 10:35.99 -
31. Twomey, Meridith SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:39.15 -
32. Coogan, Margaret FR-1 George Washington 10:43.08 -
33. Fatica, Lesley JR-3 George Washington 10:56.01 -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna SO-2 Fordham 10:06.29 -
2. Gerland, Jennifer JR-3 Duquesne 10:11.54 -
3. Poiesz, Kaitlin JR-3 La Salle 10:18.45 -
4. Echternach, Erika SO-2 Richmond 10:18.88 -
5. Thompson, Courtney JR-3 Richmond 10:23.87 -
6. Perkins, Morgan SO-2 Duquesne 10:24.59 -
7. Hamer, Khalilah SO-2 George Mason 10:24.88 -
8. Franchi, Tessa FR-1 Duquesne 10:25.32 -
9. Taylor, Abigail JR-3 Fordham 10:25.79 -
10. Iocca, Kelly FR-1 Rhode Island 10:27.46 -
11. Constable, Carlee FR-1 Dayton 10:32.45 -
12. Myland, Michelle JR-3 La Salle 10:35.99 -
13. Twomey, Meridith SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:39.15 -
14. Coogan, Margaret FR-1 George Washington 10:43.08 -
15. Fatica, Lesley JR-3 George Washington 10:56.01 -
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Vernot, Taylor JR-3 Dayton 9:40.89 10
2. Yarbrough, Caroline JR-3 Davidson 9:45.38 8
3. Borchers, Emily JR-3 Dayton 9:47.15 6
4. Sears, Sarah SR-4 Davidson 9:54.29 5
5. Delsignore, Jenny SR-4 Duquesne 9:55.69 4
6. Steinbicker, Nicole SR-4 Dayton 9:56.46 3
7. McGovern, Peyton SO-2 Richmond 9:58.96 2
8. Regan, Kylie SR-4 Richmond 9:59.77 1
9. Donohue, Ciara JR-3 George Mason 10:09.34 -
10. Grebe, Angelina JR-3 Fordham 10:11.44 -
11. Conley, Carolyn JR-3 George Mason 10:14.26 -
12. Anderson, Katie JR-3 Saint Louis 10:15.55 -
13. Sands, Colleen SR-4 UMass Amherst 10:16.39 -
14. Pierson, Hannah SO-2 Saint Louis 10:16.47 -
15. Oremus, Lindsey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:18.73 -
16. Hawkins, Courtney SR-4 Rhode Island 10:21.18 -
17. Link, Courtney JR-3 Saint Louis 10:22.10 -
18. Evans, Ashley FR-1 Rhode Island 10:29.29 -