February 17-18, 2018
|
Smith College-Indoor Track & Tennis - Northhampton, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Sampson, Isaac Parke, Orrin JR-3SR-4American Int'lSo. Conn. St.6.91 7.0741 105 413
2.4.Brown, Jashane Brown, Jashane SR-4SR-4American Int'lSo. Conn. St.536.987 67.12 9858 259
3.3.Ibrahim, Yakabu King, Akeem SR-4SO-2So. Conn. St.Saint Rose87.0381 7.0741 69 105
4.4.Connolly, Joseph Velez, Luke JR-3FR-1StonehillSo. Conn. St.07.0521 277.0595 451 259
5.4.Parke, Orrin Velez, Luke SR-4JR-3So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.277.0595 07.0521 34 413
6.5.Velez, Luke Connolly, Joseph SR-4FR-1So. Conn. St.Stonehill7.0741 67.12 413 451
7.4.King, Akeem Ibrahim, Yakabu FR-1JR-3Saint RoseSo. Conn. St.67.0859 277.0595 259 69
8.8.Arnold, Alex Velez, Luke SO-2SR-4BentleySaint Rose67.12 7.0741 519 259

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.25.Sampson, Isaac Sampson, Isaac JR-3FR-1American Int'lSo. Conn. St.6.961 777.053
2.26.Brown, Jashane Ibrahim, Yakabu SR-4SO-2American Int'lSo. Conn. St.57.004 917.026
3.22.Connolly, Joseph Diejuste, Florisson JR-3JR-3StonehillSo. Conn. St.917.026 77.19
4.19.Ibrahim, Yakabu Leith, Gerald SR-4JR-3So. Conn. St.Adelphi47.074 7.3571
5.26.Arnold, Alex Sanabria , Aron SO-2JR-3BentleySo. Conn. St.777.053 6.961
6.25.Velez, Luke Green, Nigel SR-4JR-3So. Conn. St.American Int'l7.0601 847.0790
7.17.King, Akeem Thomas, Nicholas FR-1JR-3Saint RoseAmerican Int'l847.0790 7.0601
8.9.Parke, Orrin Thomas, Keelan SR-4SO-2So. Conn. St.Saint Rose77.08 737.2335
9.2.Ireland, Justin Jacques, Nick SO-2JR-3StonehillSo. Conn. St.837.107 287.20
10.5.Neville, Jaris Ireland, Justin JR-3JR-3Franklin PierceSaint Rose37.120 7.247
11.11.Thomas, Keelan Holden, LeeAnder SO-2SR-4AssumptionNew Haven67.14 67.4348
12.22.Robinson, Jacob Ireland, Justin JR-3SR-4MerrimackSo. Conn. St.87.1548 7.305
13.26.Franco, Steven Anthony, Dawson JR-3JR-3So. Conn. St.Saint Rose17.1592 67.14
14.5.Holden, LeeAnder Thomas, Keelan SR-4FR-1AdelphiStonehill7.151 737.2335
15.4.Jacques, Nick Sanabria , Aron SR-4SR-4Franklin PierceSaint Rose7.18 7.0601
16.20.Campbell, David Sappleton, Brian SR-4SR-4So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.77.19 917.026
17.1.Green, Nigel Jacques, Nick FR-1JR-3So. Conn. St.Assumption287.20 907.3808
18.22.Anthony, Dawson Field, Derek SO-2JR-3Saint RoseSo. Conn. St.17.2075 17.1592
19.8.Thomas, Nicholas Anthony, Dawson FR-1JR-3So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.737.2335 7.305
20.14.Hogan, Jeb Sanabria , Aron SO-2JR-3Franklin PierceSo. Conn. St.7.247 847.0790
21.13.Leith, Gerald Thomas, Nicholas SO-2SR-4Franklin PierceMerrimack7.274 17.1592
22.2.Mello, Zach Campbell, David SR-4SR-4MerrimackSo. Conn. St.7.305 7.0601
23.20.Field, Derek Sampson, Isaac SR-4JR-3AssumptionSo. Conn. St.167.338 7.151
24.27.Sappleton, Brian Anthony, Dawson SR-4JR-3So. Conn. St.Saint Rose7.3571 47.379
25.5.Diejuste, Florisson Field, Derek JR-3SO-2Saint RoseNew Haven47.379 57.004
26.8.Sanabria , Aron Diejuste, Florisson FR-1SR-4New HavenAssumption907.3808 47.379
27.23.MacDuffie, J.Scott Sappleton, Brian JR-3SR-4AssumptionAmerican Int'l67.4348 77.08
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.9.Sampson, Isaac Mello, Zach JR-3SR-4American Int'lBentley66.964777.08
5.9.Arnold, Alex Leith, Gerald SO-2SR-4BentleySaint Rose227.05947.3775
8.22.Parke, Orrin Ireland, Justin SR-4SR-4So. Conn. St.American Int'l777.08557.106
9.25.Ireland, Justin Ireland, Justin SO-2JR-3StonehillAmerican Int'l557.106557.106
21.22.Leith, Gerald Arnold, Alex SO-2JR-3Franklin PierceBentley637.27637.27
22.21.Mello, Zach Arnold, Alex SR-4SO-2MerrimackSo. Conn. St.17.30047.3775
25.21.Diejuste, Florisson Arnold, Alex JR-3SR-4Saint RoseBentley47.377517.300
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.11.11.3.6.Field, Derek Field, Derek Thomas, Keelan Connolly, Joseph Green, Nigel FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2AssumptionNew HavenFranklin PierceStonehillStonehill7.207.02827.067.0282087.147
17.6.11.6.3.Velez, Luke Field, Derek Green, Nigel Velez, Luke Velez, Luke FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Franklin PierceNew HavenStonehillSo. Conn. St.Assumption47.18207.3337.3337.06087.147
17.6.26.11.11.Connolly, Joseph Field, Derek Field, Derek Thomas, Keelan Green, Nigel JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4So. Conn. St.Franklin PierceSo. Conn. St.AssumptionAssumption7.028237.38327.333087.1477.20
15.3.3.15.3.Sanabria , Aron Thomas, Keelan Connolly, Joseph Jacques, Nick Velez, Luke SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4AssumptionFranklin PierceAssumptionFranklin PierceAssumption087.147087.1477.33347.182047.1820
23.6.15.17.11.Sanabria , Aron Field, Derek Sanabria , Aron Green, Nigel Green, Nigel FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3StonehillAssumptionSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.Franklin Pierce7.0637.383237.38327.207.333
3.15.15.23.3.Green, Nigel Sanabria , Aron Thomas, Keelan Field, Derek Thomas, Keelan SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4New HavenNew HavenAssumptionAssumptionSo. Conn. St.47.1820087.14737.38327.3337.06
3.17.3.26.3.Jacques, Nick Sanabria , Aron Thomas, Keelan Sanabria , Aron Green, Nigel SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Franklin PierceAssumptionStonehillNew HavenNew Haven7.028237.3832087.14737.383237.3832
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
18.2.2.Brown, Jashane Brown, Jashane Franco, Steven FR-1SR-4SR-4So. Conn. St.American Int'lAdelphi27.23687.0047.205
14.13.24.Thomas, Nicholas Franco, Steven Brown, Jashane FR-1JR-3FR-1Saint RoseSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.787.150037.159587.00
14.14.18.Sappleton, Brian Holden, LeeAnder Thomas, Nicholas FR-1SR-4SR-4AdelphiAdelphiAmerican Int'l787.1500787.150027.236
2.18.18.Sappleton, Brian Anthony, Dawson Sappleton, Brian SO-2SO-2JR-3American Int'lSaint RoseSo. Conn. St.47.20547.2057.352
18.19.18.Brown, Jashane Thomas, Nicholas Brown, Jashane FR-1FR-1SO-2So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.27.23627.2367.352
2.24.2.Holden, LeeAnder Sappleton, Brian Franco, Steven JR-3SR-4JR-3AdelphiSo. Conn. St.American Int'l7.3527.3527.352
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.4.4.Ibrahim, Yakabu Ibrahim, Yakabu King, Akeem SR-4SO-2JR-3So. Conn. St.AssumptionSo. Conn. St.517.0719747.122747.122
7.16.27.King, Akeem King, Akeem Neville, Jaris FR-1SR-4SO-2Saint RoseFranklin PierceFranklin Pierce167.0744167.07447.1908
10.27.10.Neville, Jaris Robinson, Jacob Ibrahim, Yakabu JR-3JR-3JR-3Franklin PierceFranklin PierceSo. Conn. St.747.1227.2457.1908
12.20.27.Robinson, Jacob Ibrahim, Yakabu Neville, Jaris JR-3SO-2JR-3MerrimackMerrimackSo. Conn. St.7.1537.1537.153
16.12.27.Campbell, David Hogan, Jeb Neville, Jaris SR-4JR-3SR-4So. Conn. St.Franklin PierceFranklin Pierce7.19087.1537.153
20.12.12.Hogan, Jeb Campbell, David MacDuffie, J.Scott SO-2SO-2JR-3Franklin PierceMerrimackSo. Conn. St.7.245747.122987.436
27.7.20.MacDuffie, J.Scott MacDuffie, J.Scott Ibrahim, Yakabu JR-3SO-2JR-3AssumptionSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.987.4367.19087.153

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.4.Connolly, Joseph Custodio, Felipe Neville, Jaris FR-1FR-1JR-3MerrimackAdelphiMerrimack5822.0007 5822.0007 7122.8108 61 108 61
6.2.6.Brown, Jashane Brown, Jashane Neville, Jaris JR-3SR-4SR-4New HavenAmerican Int'lFranklin Pierce2022.235 322.102 5822.0007 946 085 337
1.3.6.McLaughlin , Matt Velez, Luke Connolly, Joseph JR-3SR-4FR-1American Int'lSo. Conn. St.Adelphi7122.8108 2022.235 2923.1760 108 264 264
4.4.7.Robinson, Jacob Sampson, Isaac Velez, Luke FR-1JR-3SR-4MerrimackAmerican Int'lFranklin Pierce7122.8108 22.55 7122.8108 337 651 4267
2.5.3.Robinson, Jacob Connolly, Joseph Sampson, Isaac FR-1JR-3JR-3American Int'lStonehillAdelphi7122.8108 22.5802 322.102 264 946 4267
2.6.2.McLaughlin , Matt Robinson, Jacob McLaughlin , Matt FR-1JR-3JR-3StonehillMerrimackSo. Conn. St.322.102 7122.8108 2923.1760 264 337 61
6.7.8.McLaughlin , Matt McLaughlin , Matt Connolly, Joseph JR-3FR-1SR-4New HavenNew HavenStonehill7122.8108 23.1440 322.102 651 4267 264
3.8.2.McLaughlin , Matt Neville, Jaris Connolly, Joseph JR-3JR-3SR-4StonehillFranklin PierceFranklin Pierce23.1440 2923.1760 22.55 61 61 4267
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
3.4.Velez, Luke Sampson, Isaac SR-4SR-4So. Conn. St.Merrimack2622.2352622.235653
4.4.Sampson, Isaac Robinson, Jacob JR-3SR-4American Int'lNew Haven22.55222.8136512823
6.6.Robinson, Jacob Sampson, Isaac JR-3FR-1MerrimackMerrimack222.812622.235536
7.4.McLaughlin , Matt Sampson, Isaac FR-1SR-4New HavenMerrimack423.1412622.2358236
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
2.8.2.8.1.2.Neville, Jaris Brown, Jashane Custodio, Felipe Brown, Jashane Custodio, Felipe Connolly, Joseph SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1American Int'lStonehillFranklin PierceStonehillAdelphiAdelphi222.580222.5806722.006722.006722.0022.102810434338686281043433
1.8.2.1.2.2.Custodio, Felipe Neville, Jaris Brown, Jashane Connolly, Joseph Brown, Jashane Custodio, Felipe SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3AdelphiAdelphiAdelphiAmerican Int'lAmerican Int'lAdelphi6722.0022.1022.10222.58022.106722.0028101902810434338643433
8.8.8.5.5.1.Brown, Jashane Brown, Jashane Neville, Jaris Brown, Jashane Connolly, Joseph Brown, Jashane JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3American Int'lStonehillAmerican Int'lFranklin PierceStonehillStonehill22.1022.101123.1722.10222.580222.58043433190861904343386
1.8.1.5.8.2.Neville, Jaris Connolly, Joseph Connolly, Joseph Brown, Jashane Neville, Jaris Custodio, Felipe JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3StonehillAdelphiAmerican Int'lAdelphiFranklin PierceFranklin Pierce6722.001123.171123.1722.101123.17222.58043433190434338619086

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
11.18.1.13.Neville, Jaris Brown, Jashane Custodio, Felipe Bellia, Marcello FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1New HavenAmerican Int'lAdelphiSo. Conn. St.022.8170 23.6257 5021.9126 DQ
 19.2.2.Antione , Kevin Forrest, Patrick Brown, Jashane Hogan, Jeb SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1New HavenFranklin PierceAmerican Int'lNew HavenDQ 8922.9887 0222.22 23.6257
16.13.3.16.Custodio, Felipe Blanton, Jahir Velez, Luke Custodio, Felipe JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1MerrimackNew HavenSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.5021.9126 4724.53 222.2907 DQ
5.19.4.18.Hogan, Jeb Ireland, Justin Robinson, Jacob Moritz, Robert FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1American Int'lMerrimackMerrimackAmerican Int'l222.8414 922.8075 8222.46 222.919
18.1.5.1.Moritz, Robert Bellia, Marcello Connolly, Joseph Green, Nigel FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1MerrimackStonehillStonehillFranklin Pierce222.2907 8922.9887 622.5466 622.5466
20.18.6.20.Forrest, Patrick Connolly, Joseph Sampson, Isaac Velez, Luke JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2New HavenMerrimackAmerican Int'lNew Haven0222.22 723.831 7622.786 8222.46
20.14.7.14.Blanton, Jahir Ireland, Justin Neville, Jaris Mena, Samuel FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3StonehillAmerican Int'lFranklin PierceMerrimack8922.9887 23.6257 922.8075 022.8170
8. 8.13.Franco, Steven Arnold, Alex McLaughlin , Matt Ireland, Justin SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4So. Conn. St.Franklin PierceNew HavenMerrimack23.3967 222.2907 022.8170 8222.46
 2.9.18.Campbell, David Custodio, Felipe Arnold, Alex Robinson, Jacob FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1So. Conn. St.American Int'lBentleySo. Conn. St.7622.786 23.619 222.8414 8222.46
2.7.10.1.Campbell, David Moritz, Robert Forrest, Patrick McLaughlin , Matt SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4New HavenAmerican Int'lMerrimackAmerican Int'l23.3967 5021.9126 222.919 623.4393
6.15.11.16.McLaughlin , Matt Custodio, Felipe Steele, Keyran Ireland, Justin FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3MerrimackAdelphiAmerican Int'lNew Haven723.831 8222.46 8922.9887 DQ
3. 12. Custodio, Felipe Connolly, Joseph Jacques, Nick Green, Nigel SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3American Int'lMerrimackFranklin PierceStonehill222.8414 8922.9887 423.03 8922.9887
 8.13.12.Antione , Kevin Brown, Jashane Franco, Steven Velez, Luke SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Franklin PierceNew HavenSo. Conn. St.Merrimack0222.22 022.8170 23.3967 23.6257
13.17.14. McLaughlin , Matt Ireland, Justin Blanton, Jahir Green, Nigel SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1Franklin PierceAmerican Int'lNew HavenSo. Conn. St.5021.9126 0222.22 623.4393 DQ
10.1.15.1.Mena, Samuel Forrest, Patrick Antione , Kevin Moritz, Robert FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2MerrimackNew HavenNew HavenAmerican Int'l222.2907 8222.46 23.4664 4724.53
11.16.16.14.Robinson, Jacob Antione , Kevin Mena, Samuel Velez, Luke FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1New HavenNew HavenAmerican Int'lAdelphi723.831 222.919 23.619 23.810
9.19.17.15.Arnold, Alex Mena, Samuel Hogan, Jeb Arnold, Alex SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2MerrimackNew HavenFranklin PierceStonehill23.6257 7622.786 23.6257 7622.786
1.17.18.10.Antione , Kevin Moritz, Robert Moritz, Robert Brown, Jashane SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4American Int'lSo. Conn. St.BentleyStonehill622.5466 23.810 23.810 622.5466
11.14.19.4.Franco, Steven Arnold, Alex Campbell, David Holihan, Brian JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1Franklin PierceFranklin PierceSo. Conn. St.Merrimack7622.786 723.831 723.831 623.4393
10.11.20.3.Franco, Steven Mena, Samuel Holihan, Brian Green, Nigel JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1AdelphiMerrimackMerrimackSo. Conn. St.DQ 24.8950 4724.53 24.8950
19.9.21.17.Moritz, Robert Steele, Keyran Bellia, Marcello Holihan, Brian SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3American Int'lAdelphiAdelphiMerrimack24.8950 222.8414 24.8950 423.03
17.10. 13.Mena, Samuel Velez, Luke Ireland, Justin Steele, Keyran FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4StonehillNew HavenStonehillAdelphi7622.786 723.831 DQ 7622.786
8.4. 11.Brown, Jashane Holihan, Brian Green, Nigel Franco, Steven FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1BentleyFranklin PierceSo. Conn. St.Bentley423.03 0222.22 DQ 8922.9887
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
11.1.11.Custodio, Felipe Custodio, Felipe Steele, Keyran JR-3FR-1JR-3AdelphiAdelphiMerrimack222.98721.91222.987
11.4.19.Robinson, Jacob Robinson, Jacob Robinson, Jacob JR-3JR-3FR-1American Int'lMerrimackSo. Conn. St.222.9875622.4661823.830
4.11.4.Steele, Keyran Steele, Keyran Robinson, Jacob FR-1FR-1FR-1AdelphiAmerican Int'lSo. Conn. St.222.987222.9871823.830
4.19.11.Steele, Keyran Campbell, David Campbell, David JR-3SR-4FR-1So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.5622.4661823.8301823.830
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.12.McLaughlin , Matt Green, Nigel FR-1FR-1New HavenNew Haven6522.8180023.81
12.12.Jacques, Nick McLaughlin , Matt SR-4SO-2Franklin PierceNew Haven23.030023.81
18.8.Moritz, Robert Jacques, Nick SO-2SO-2BentleySo. Conn. St.0023.8123.03
 18.Green, Nigel McLaughlin , Matt FR-1FR-1So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.DQ0023.81
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.14.Velez, Luke Velez, Luke SR-4SR-4So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.1422.296023.439
14.17.Blanton, Jahir Blanton, Jahir SR-4SR-4New HavenFranklin Pierce23.4391422.2960
17.17.Hogan, Jeb Hogan, Jeb SO-2SR-4Franklin PierceNew Haven523.62721422.2960
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.5.5.5.9.9.Ireland, Justin Connolly, Joseph Connolly, Joseph Arnold, Alex Ireland, Justin Connolly, Joseph JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1BentleyStonehillBentleyAmerican Int'lAmerican Int'lAmerican Int'l8522.548522.5422.8408522.5423.6128522.54
9.9.9.9.9. Ireland, Justin Arnold, Alex Arnold, Alex Ireland, Justin Arnold, Alex Arnold, Alex SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1StonehillBentleyBentleyBentleyStonehillStonehill23.61222.840DQ23.61223.6128522.54
 16.5.5.16.5.Connolly, Joseph Mena, Samuel Arnold, Alex Ireland, Justin Ireland, Justin Arnold, Alex FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1BentleyAmerican Int'lAmerican Int'lStonehillBentleyAmerican Int'l8522.5423.612DQ22.84023.61222.840
9.  9.5.9.Arnold, Alex Ireland, Justin Connolly, Joseph Mena, Samuel Arnold, Alex Ireland, Justin FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2American Int'lStonehillStonehillBentleyBentleyAmerican Int'l8522.54DQ22.84023.612DQDQ
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.21.21.Brown, Jashane Bellia, Marcello Brown, Jashane SR-4FR-1FR-1American Int'lNew HavenFranklin Pierce622.22622.2223.4645
7.21.7.Neville, Jaris Antione , Kevin Bellia, Marcello JR-3SR-4SR-4Franklin PierceFranklin PierceNew Haven722.80423.464524.898
15.2.15.Antione , Kevin Antione , Kevin Brown, Jashane FR-1FR-1FR-1New HavenAmerican Int'lNew Haven23.464524.89823.4645
21.21.7.Bellia, Marcello Brown, Jashane Brown, Jashane FR-1FR-1SR-4AdelphiFranklin PierceAmerican Int'l24.89823.464524.898
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.6.6.6.20.Franco, Steven Franco, Steven Sampson, Isaac Franco, Steven Forrest, Patrick FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3MerrimackMerrimackAmerican Int'lSo. Conn. St.American Int'l4323.3980524.53080222.784323.3984323.398
6.20.10.13.6.Forrest, Patrick Sampson, Isaac Forrest, Patrick Holihan, Brian Franco, Steven FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1American Int'lMerrimackMerrimackMerrimackAmerican Int'l4323.3980524.5308122.91510222.784323.398
13.20.13.13.6.Sampson, Isaac Sampson, Isaac Franco, Steven Sampson, Isaac Franco, Steven JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1American Int'lAmerican Int'lSo. Conn. St.MerrimackAmerican Int'l4323.3980222.784323.3984323.3980222.78
20.13.20.6.6.Forrest, Patrick Forrest, Patrick Holihan, Brian Forrest, Patrick Franco, Steven FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3MerrimackAmerican Int'lMerrimackAmerican Int'lAmerican Int'l0222.78122.91510524.53080524.53080222.78

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
2.1.6.Devereaux, Jordan Custodio, Felipe Velez, Luke FR-1FR-1FR-1So. Conn. St.AdelphiMerrimack53.558 2948.947 9151.894 783 9710 -
17.2.21.Strickland, Nik Miller, Chad Custodio, Felipe SO-2JR-3FR-1StonehillAmerican Int'lBentley2948.947 4548.98 0250.814 621 783 -
2.3.22.Collins, Trinity Coeur, Damahya Strickland, Nik SO-2FR-1SO-2So. Conn. St.American Int'lStonehill9151.894 5549.9980 2948.947 - 96 -
2.4.2.Devereaux, Jordan Green, Nigel Custodio, Felipe FR-1FR-1FR-1StonehillSo. Conn. St.New Haven50.768 1650.22 8751.04 - 69553 -
17.5.10.Strickland, Nik Rosario, Eric Forrest, Patrick FR-1SO-2SO-2Franklin PierceMerrimackMerrimack550.41 5550.3002 6750.48 - 9493 -
9.6.1.Green, Nigel Kelly, Justin Guay, Trevor SO-2SO-2FR-1American Int'lSo. Conn. St.Adelphi8751.04 550.41 9151.894 - 931 9710
10.7.2.Velez, Luke Forrest, Patrick Collins, Trinity JR-3FR-1FR-1BentleyMerrimackMerrimack0852.00 6750.48 51.672 - 726 -
10.8.10.Madsen, Daniel Boyd, Hampton Moritz, Robert FR-1FR-1FR-1AdelphiStonehillAmerican Int'l51.672 350.62 52.18 931 621 -
22.9.18.Battaglia, Vincenzo Colley, Ackeen Forrest, Patrick JR-3FR-1FR-1BentleyAmerican Int'lSaint Rose0852.00 50.768 51.249 - - -
12.10.12.Gettings, Josh Pirtle, Everett Colley, Ackeen FR-1FR-1SO-2StonehillAssumptionSo. Conn. St.9151.894 0250.814 951.4705 96 - 9710
14.11.3.Anthony, Dawson Guay, Trevor Rosario, Eric FR-1SO-2FR-1StonehillFranklin PierceNew Haven352.2448 8751.04 352.2448 9493 - -
21.12.6.Scarlotto, Andrew Velez, Luke Collins, Trinity FR-1SR-4SO-2So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.American Int'l51.297 51.249 50.768 - - 621
7.13.14.Green, Nigel Gettings, Josh Guay, Trevor JR-3SO-2SO-2Le MoyneBentleyAssumption2948.947 51.297 9151.894 9710 - -
21.14.6.Rosario, Eric Anthony, Dawson Custodio, Felipe SO-2SO-2SO-2American Int'lSaint RoseAmerican Int'l51.297 951.4705 2948.947 9710 - -
22.15.23.Moritz, Robert Madsen, Daniel Custodio, Felipe SO-2JR-3JR-3BentleyStonehillAdelphi550.41 51.672 0852.00 - - -
8.16.18.Lebel, Tyler Collins, Trinity Coeur, Damahya FR-1SO-2SO-2MerrimackSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.9151.894 9151.894 152.698 - - 9493
19.17.14.Antione , Kevin Battaglia, Vincenzo Kelly, Justin SO-2SR-4SO-2New HavenAdelphiAmerican Int'l6750.48 0852.00 51.297 - - 931
8.18.8.Pirtle, Everett Antione , Kevin Strickland, Nik FR-1FR-1SO-2So. Conn. St.New HavenSo. Conn. St.52.18 52.18 50.768 - - 69553
19.19.20.Boyd, Hampton Strickland, Nik Pirtle, Everett FR-1FR-1SO-2So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.Le Moyne51.672 6152.20 152.698 - - -
22.20.16.Rosario, Eric Scarlotto, Andrew Lebel, Tyler JR-3SO-2SR-4New HavenStonehillFranklin Pierce50.768 352.2448 53.558 - - -
10.21.7.Strickland, Nik Moritz, Robert Anthony, Dawson SO-2SO-2FR-1AssumptionBentleySo. Conn. St.52.18 152.698 52.18 - - 96
4.22.19.Madsen, Daniel Devereaux, Jordan Guay, Trevor FR-1FR-1FR-1AdelphiLe MoyneAdelphi8751.04 53.1239 53.558 - - -
17.23.15.Anthony, Dawson Lebel, Tyler Devereaux, Jordan SO-2JR-3SR-4MerrimackMerrimackAdelphi550.41 53.558 352.2448 - - 9493
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
17.20.20.20.Battaglia, Vincenzo Antione , Kevin Battaglia, Vincenzo Devereaux, Jordan SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4AdelphiLe MoyneAdelphiLe Moyne152.001653.121653.55653.55----
18.23.23.23.Antione , Kevin Scarlotto, Andrew Lebel, Tyler Battaglia, Vincenzo FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3New HavenStonehillMerrimackAdelphi52.185653.551653.121653.55----
20.18.23.18.Scarlotto, Andrew Lebel, Tyler Battaglia, Vincenzo Battaglia, Vincenzo SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1StonehillNew HavenAdelphiStonehill7952.24171653.1211653.121653.55----
22.17.23.17.Devereaux, Jordan Devereaux, Jordan Lebel, Tyler Lebel, Tyler FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Le MoyneNew HavenAdelphiAdelphi1653.1211653.121152.001653.121----
23.20.22.18.Lebel, Tyler Antione , Kevin Devereaux, Jordan Antione , Kevin JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1MerrimackStonehillAdelphiMerrimack653.551653.12152.1857952.2417----
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
10.21.Pirtle, Everett Moritz, Robert FR-1JR-3AssumptionAssumption0150.8100150.810--
13.13.Gettings, Josh Pirtle, Everett SO-2SO-2BentleySo. Conn. St.4651.293052.69--
15.21.Madsen, Daniel Madsen, Daniel JR-3FR-1StonehillSo. Conn. St.151.6753052.69--
16.15.Collins, Trinity Moritz, Robert SO-2JR-3So. Conn. St.Bentley3351.8915151.675--
21.16.Moritz, Robert Collins, Trinity SO-2SO-2BentleySo. Conn. St.3052.693351.8915--
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6.6.Kelly, Justin Kelly, Justin SO-2SO-2So. Conn. St.Franklin Pierce1850.4121850.41253121
8.8.Boyd, Hampton Guay, Trevor FR-1SO-2StonehillStonehill750.6209751.0412153
11.12.Guay, Trevor Kelly, Justin SO-2SR-4Franklin PierceSaint Rose751.04750.6209--
12.14.Velez, Luke Kelly, Justin SR-4SO-2So. Conn. St.Franklin Pierce0051.2462651.479-53
14.14.Anthony, Dawson Kelly, Justin SO-2SO-2Saint RoseFranklin Pierce2651.479751.04--
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
3.19.3.3.Coeur, Damahya Colley, Ackeen Coeur, Damahya Strickland, Nik FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1So. Conn. St.American Int'lAmerican Int'lAmerican Int'l50.22713649.993649.9950.760-05336656-
3.19.4.3.Coeur, Damahya Coeur, Damahya Green, Nigel Coeur, Damahya FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1American Int'lAmerican Int'lSo. Conn. St.American Int'l0352.202050.76050.22710352.2020665666560533-
9.19.9.19.Colley, Ackeen Strickland, Nik Colley, Ackeen Colley, Ackeen FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1American Int'lSo. Conn. St.American Int'lSo. Conn. St.50.76050.76050.76050.760-0533-6656
19.4.19.3.Coeur, Damahya Green, Nigel Strickland, Nik Strickland, Nik FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1American Int'lAmerican Int'lSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.50.22713649.990352.202050.227166560533-6656
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.1.5.7.5.Custodio, Felipe Custodio, Felipe Miller, Chad Rosario, Eric Miller, Chad SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AdelphiAdelphiMerrimackAmerican Int'lAdelphi50.484248.9448.947748.98450.484221731028373102014
7.2.7.1.2.Miller, Chad Miller, Chad Miller, Chad Custodio, Felipe Custodio, Felipe FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1MerrimackAmerican Int'lMerrimackAdelphiAmerican Int'l50.48427748.98450.484250.484250.48427310283832183
2.5.2.7.7.Custodio, Felipe Rosario, Eric Miller, Chad Miller, Chad Custodio, Felipe SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2MerrimackMerrimackAdelphiAmerican Int'lMerrimack7748.98450.30447748.98448.9450.484273102014212121
1.7.2.5.2.Custodio, Felipe Forrest, Patrick Rosario, Eric Forrest, Patrick Custodio, Felipe FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1AdelphiMerrimackMerrimackMerrimackMerrimack50.484250.484250.304450.48427748.9842121837310273102

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.16.8.Vercollone, Stephen Stegman, Troy Murphy, Connor JR-3SR-4FR-1StonehillMerrimackMerrimack1:54.81 1:54.81 14:02:00.7280 1064 - 514
2.17.15.Colley, Ackeen Odei-Ntiri, Shawn Breen, Jeremy FR-1FR-1SR-4American Int'lFranklin PierceStonehill1:54.88 1:02:03.360 1:59.07 185 - 234
3.5.12.Michaud, Max Colley, Ackeen Murphy, Connor SO-2SR-4SR-4AssumptionSo. Conn. St.Stonehill1:56.28 30:01:59.9903 1:59.40 4465 - -
4.16.8.Fenton, Nick Michaud, Max Klein, Griffin FR-1SR-4SO-2American Int'lFranklin PierceStonehill57:01:56.36 DQ 1:54.88 514 - 4465
5.4.4.Flores, Carlos Conlan, Sean Colley, Ackeen FR-1FR-1SO-2So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.Merrimack1:57.6936 14:02:00.7280 DQ 42 - 42
6.6. Skarin, Nick Arlabosse, Hugo Fenton, Nick SR-4SO-2FR-1BentleySo. Conn. St.Merrimack18:01:58.85 1:56.28 1:54.88 853 4465 1064
7.16.11.Murphy, Connor Coccia, Anthony Bell, Zachary SR-4SO-2JR-3MerrimackAssumptionStonehill1:59.07 50:01:59.9163 1:54.81 234 7149 -
8.2.13.Odei-Ntiri, Shawn Skarin, Nick Fenton, Nick FR-1SR-4SO-2So. Conn. St.StonehillStonehill1:59.332 1:54.81 2:03.1590 7149 - -
9.13.12.Klein, Griffin Letellier, Jack Breen, Jeremy JR-3SR-4SO-2Le MoyneStonehillSo. Conn. St.1:59.40 1:59.332 1:54.81 - 234 -
10.12.14.Coccia, Anthony Letellier, Jack Vercollone, Stephen SR-4FR-1SR-4AdelphiStonehillStonehill50:01:59.9163 2:08.083 30:01:59.9903 - - -
11.8.9.Breen, Jeremy Conlan, Sean Colley, Ackeen SO-2FR-1SR-4StonehillMerrimackAssumption30:01:59.9903 1:56.28 2:10.48 - 4465 7149
12.2.14.Conlan, Sean Coccia, Anthony Michaud, Max FR-1SR-4JR-3StonehillNew HavenStonehill14:02:00.7280 1:02:03.360 2:08.083 - 42 -
13.3.11.Stegman, Troy Colley, Ackeen Coccia, Anthony SO-2JR-3SO-2So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.Bentley52:02:01.0918 1:02:03.360 52:02:01.0918 - - -
14.1.16.Reddy, Michael Breen, Jeremy Michaud, Max SO-2SO-2FR-1New HavenStonehillMerrimack2:03.1590 2:10.48 52:02:01.0918 - 185 -
15.16.1.Manning, Sachin Coccia, Anthony Michaud, Max SO-2SR-4SR-4So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.Stonehill1:02:03.360 1:54.88 30:01:59.9903 - - 1064
16.7.7.Bell, Zachary Skarin, Nick Stegman, Troy SR-4JR-3SR-4MerrimackAdelphiSo. Conn. St.2:08.083 2:08.083 1:54.81 - - -
17. 12.Letellier, Jack Reddy, Michael Coccia, Anthony SR-4SR-4SO-2MerrimackStonehillNew Haven2:10.48 1:56.28 57:01:56.36 - 7149 4465
 15.11.Arlabosse, Hugo Manning, Sachin Fenton, Nick FR-1FR-1FR-1Franklin PierceMerrimackAmerican Int'lDQ 1:54.88 1:02:03.360 - - -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
16.15.15.16.16.15.Letellier, Jack Letellier, Jack Manning, Sachin Manning, Sachin Letellier, Jack Letellier, Jack SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4So. Conn. St.MerrimackSo. Conn. St.MerrimackMerrimackMerrimack2:03.362:08.082:03.3642:02:10.4862:08.082:03.36------
16.15.16.16.16.17.Manning, Sachin Manning, Sachin Bell, Zachary Letellier, Jack Manning, Sachin Manning, Sachin SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4So. Conn. St.MerrimackMerrimackSo. Conn. St.MerrimackMerrimack42:02:10.4862:08.082:08.082:08.0842:02:10.48642:02:10.486------
17.16.17.16.15.16.Bell, Zachary Manning, Sachin Letellier, Jack Letellier, Jack Bell, Zachary Letellier, Jack SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2MerrimackMerrimackMerrimackSo. Conn. St.MerrimackSo. Conn. St.42:02:10.4862:03.3642:02:10.4862:08.082:03.3642:02:10.486------
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
9.5.5.5.5.6.Coccia, Anthony Flores, Carlos Breen, Jeremy Skarin, Nick Klein, Griffin Conlan, Sean FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Le MoyneSo. Conn. St.BentleySo. Conn. St.Le MoyneSo. Conn. St.10:02:00.72423:01:57.6915:01:59.40723:01:57.691:59.33959:02:01.09378457--378457
11.6.9.10.10.11.Klein, Griffin Skarin, Nick Odei-Ntiri, Shawn Flores, Carlos Skarin, Nick Klein, Griffin FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2StonehillBentleySo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.StonehillLe Moyne59:02:01.091:58.853915:01:59.40759:02:01.0923:01:57.691:59.91457378----
6.8.11.10.8.12.Stegman, Troy Odei-Ntiri, Shawn Flores, Carlos Breen, Jeremy Breen, Jeremy Odei-Ntiri, Shawn SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1AdelphiSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.StonehillLe MoyneSo. Conn. St.10:02:00.7241:59.33915:01:59.40710:02:00.7241:58.853915:01:59.407-9149-9149--
13.9.6.13.8.10.Breen, Jeremy Klein, Griffin Skarin, Nick Coccia, Anthony Breen, Jeremy Klein, Griffin FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2So. Conn. St.Le MoyneLe MoyneAdelphiSo. Conn. St.Adelphi15:01:59.40715:01:59.40723:01:57.6910:02:00.7241:59.33923:01:57.69----457457
5.10.11.6.6.5.Odei-Ntiri, Shawn Coccia, Anthony Flores, Carlos Klein, Griffin Coccia, Anthony Breen, Jeremy SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Le MoyneAdelphiLe MoyneAdelphiSo. Conn. St.Stonehill1:58.85391:59.9123:01:57.691:59.3391:58.853959:02:01.09--91499149-457
5.11.10.5.11.12.Breen, Jeremy Breen, Jeremy Coccia, Anthony Klein, Griffin Breen, Jeremy Flores, Carlos JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1StonehillStonehillAdelphiLe MoyneLe MoyneStonehill23:01:57.691:59.9941:59.99423:01:57.691:59.9115:01:59.407378----457
13.12.11.13.12.13.Coccia, Anthony Conlan, Sean Stegman, Troy Odei-Ntiri, Shawn Flores, Carlos Conlan, Sean JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4Le MoyneStonehillAdelphiStonehillLe MoyneSo. Conn. St.15:01:59.40710:02:00.7241:59.911:59.33923:01:57.691:59.339457--457--
12.13.5.13.5.5.Conlan, Sean Stegman, Troy Odei-Ntiri, Shawn Skarin, Nick Skarin, Nick Flores, Carlos FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4StonehillSo. Conn. St.StonehillBentleyStonehillLe Moyne1:59.33959:02:01.0910:02:00.72415:01:59.4071:58.853959:02:01.09--378---
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
7.2.1.14.Colley, Ackeen Reddy, Michael Vercollone, Stephen Michaud, Max FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3American Int'lMerrimackStonehillFranklin Pierce1:54.885753:01:56.28624:01:54.8111:54.8857--10639355
2.4.2. Reddy, Michael Fenton, Nick Colley, Ackeen Murphy, Connor FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1New HavenFranklin PierceAmerican Int'lFranklin Pierce1:56.3681:56.3681:54.885753:01:56.286-61229891063
2.3.3.1.Fenton, Nick Colley, Ackeen Michaud, Max Arlabosse, Hugo FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1American Int'lFranklin PierceAssumptionNew Haven53:01:56.28653:01:56.28653:01:56.2861:54.88579355106306781063
2.3.4.2.Murphy, Connor Arlabosse, Hugo Fenton, Nick Arlabosse, Hugo FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1New HavenMerrimackAmerican Int'lFranklin Pierce53:01:56.28651:02:03.15541:56.368DQ612-93551063
7.2.7.4.Reddy, Michael Michaud, Max Murphy, Connor Arlabosse, Hugo SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Franklin PierceMerrimackMerrimackNew Haven51:02:03.15541:54.885749:01:59.071:54.885793559355612-
1.2.14.7.Arlabosse, Hugo Arlabosse, Hugo Reddy, Michael Murphy, Connor JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4AssumptionAssumptionNew HavenAssumption51:02:03.155424:01:54.81151:02:03.15541:54.8857-2989-1063
7.1. 7.Reddy, Michael Vercollone, Stephen Arlabosse, Hugo Reddy, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2MerrimackAmerican Int'lFranklin PierceAmerican Int'l53:01:56.28653:01:56.286DQDQ0678---

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.11.Kipkosgei, Leakey Ducrow, Ryan JR-3JR-3American Int'lAmerican Int'l4:12.200 12:04:36.3945 31094 31094
2.19.Taxter, Lucas Hume, Kemani JR-3FR-1StonehillAmerican Int'l29:04:14.8838 43:04:20.4466 0485 -
3.1.Steinbrecher, Keith Drace, Chris SR-4JR-3MerrimackAmerican Int'l45:04:15.73 4:39.030 44694 733
4.5.Hume, Kemani Correia, Cameron SR-4FR-1American Int'lStonehill4:17.2814 4:38.419 705 733
5.19.Dowd, Riley Taxter, Lucas JR-3JR-3StonehillMerrimack4:18.6330 34:04:35.47 82468 -
6.15.Lebeau, Christopher Bean, Kyle FR-1JR-3So. Conn. St.Stonehill43:04:20.4466 4:38.90 733 82468
7.11.Correia, Cameron Drace, Chris FR-1FR-1American Int'lMerrimack4:20.95 4:12.200 2 2
8.19.Demeule, Alex Hume, Kemani JR-3JR-3StonehillStonehill17:04:22.2981 4:38.419 941 -
9.14.Perusina, Dan Reimels, Matt FR-1JR-3So. Conn. St.Merrimack2:04:23.1836 43:04:20.4466 - -
10.6.Drace, Chris Kildare, Sean JR-3FR-1StonehillFranklin Pierce32:04:25.04 4:39.030 - 941
11.3.Lanahan, Christopher Drace, Chris FR-1JR-3StonehillAdelphi4:31.1908 17:04:22.2981 - 2
12.4.Davis, Noah Drace, Chris SO-2FR-1MerrimackMerrimack41:04:32.6703 4:38.90 - 705
13.4.Coughlin, Niall Dowd, Riley SR-4SR-4MerrimackStonehill34:04:35.47 45:04:15.73 - -
14.1.Reimels, Matt Sheerin, Eamon FR-1FR-1MerrimackFranklin Pierce12:04:36.3945 4:38.419 - -
15.18.Boles, Marshall Demeule, Alex SR-4FR-1MerrimackStonehill4:37.339 4:12.200 - 733
16.2.Kildare, Sean Steinbrecher, Keith JR-3FR-1AdelphiSo. Conn. St.4:38.419 4:20.95 - -
17.18.Sheerin, Eamon Boles, Marshall JR-3JR-3AdelphiAmerican Int'l4:38.90 4:17.2814 - -
18.9.Ducrow, Ryan Dowd, Riley FR-1SR-4Franklin PierceStonehill4:39.030 41:04:32.6703 - -
19.19.Bean, Kyle Dowd, Riley SR-4FR-1American Int'lAmerican Int'l31:05:05.921 4:20.95 - -
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
19.9.11.16.14.Sheerin, Eamon Perusina, Dan Lanahan, Christopher Bean, Kyle Lanahan, Christopher JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2StonehillSo. Conn. St.AdelphiStonehillAdelphi34:04:38.4194:23.18044:23.180446:04:32.674:31.19-----
11.10.15.18.10.Lanahan, Christopher Drace, Chris Drace, Chris Drace, Chris Ducrow, Ryan JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3American Int'lStonehillMerrimackFranklin PierceMerrimack4:05:05.92614:04:25.04314:05:05.9264:23.18044:37.33-----
9.11.12.11.10.Boles, Marshall Lanahan, Christopher Drace, Chris Perusina, Dan Drace, Chris SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3American Int'lStonehillFranklin PierceMerrimackFranklin Pierce4:39.0314:31.194:37.334:37.3346:04:32.67-----
9.12.10.10.17.Ducrow, Ryan Davis, Noah Perusina, Dan Kildare, Sean Reimels, Matt SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1American Int'lMerrimackStonehillMerrimackAmerican Int'l4:36.39146:04:32.674:38.90734:23.18044:39.031-----
11.14.18.16.15.Bean, Kyle Reimels, Matt Boles, Marshall Davis, Noah Davis, Noah JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3StonehillMerrimackMerrimackAdelphiAdelphi4:05:05.9264:36.3914:36.3914:05:05.9264:37.33-----
10.15.15.10.17.Davis, Noah Boles, Marshall Davis, Noah Lanahan, Christopher Reimels, Matt SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1American Int'lMerrimackSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.Merrimack4:23.18044:37.3314:04:25.043114:04:25.043146:04:32.67-----
15.16.12.17.11.Boles, Marshall Kildare, Sean Drace, Chris Lanahan, Christopher Lanahan, Christopher JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4MerrimackAdelphiAdelphiAmerican Int'lMerrimack4:05:05.92634:04:38.41946:04:32.674:23.180414:04:25.0431-----
14.17.16.9.11.Sheerin, Eamon Sheerin, Eamon Reimels, Matt Lanahan, Christopher Ducrow, Ryan FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3StonehillAdelphiStonehillFranklin PierceStonehill4:36.3914:38.90734:05:05.92634:04:38.4194:37.33-----
19.18.15.11.10.Lanahan, Christopher Ducrow, Ryan Lanahan, Christopher Drace, Chris Kildare, Sean FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4MerrimackFranklin PierceAdelphiMerrimackMerrimack4:39.0314:39.0314:23.18044:37.334:23.1804-----
12.19.11.18.16.Davis, Noah Bean, Kyle Boles, Marshall Perusina, Dan Sheerin, Eamon SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1StonehillAmerican Int'lFranklin PierceMerrimackMerrimack14:04:25.04314:05:05.9264:37.334:23.18044:31.19-----
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Kipkosgei, Leakey Kipkosgei, Leakey JR-3FR-1American Int'lAmerican Int'l4:12.2084:15.7311104798
2.13.Taxter, Lucas Kipkosgei, Leakey JR-3SR-4StonehillAmerican Int'l4:14.8835:04:22.2949898
3.2.Steinbrecher, Keith Lebeau, Christopher SR-4JR-3MerrimackMerrimack4:15.731122:04:18.6326898
4.2.Hume, Kemani Coughlin, Niall SR-4SR-4American Int'lStonehill27:04:17.284:12.208555241047
5.5.Dowd, Riley Steinbrecher, Keith JR-3FR-1StonehillStonehill22:04:18.6324:14.8841468
6.8.Lebeau, Christopher Kipkosgei, Leakey FR-1SR-4So. Conn. St.Merrimack32:04:20.44122:04:18.6326363
7.3.Correia, Cameron Dowd, Riley FR-1JR-3American Int'lSo. Conn. St.43:04:20.9532:04:20.441220755524
8.4.Demeule, Alex Coughlin, Niall JR-3FR-1StonehillStonehill35:04:22.2944:12.20801155524
13.5.Coughlin, Niall Lebeau, Christopher SR-4JR-3MerrimackMerrimack4:35.471643:04:20.95-414

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Kipkosgei, Leakey Reed, Jason JR-3SR-4American Int'lBentley8:34.0393 8:44.688 21035 -
2.6.Byrne, Mitchell Kipkosgei, Leakey SR-4FR-1American Int'lBentley8:36.13 29:08:38.42 8 -
3.21.Hume, Kemani Coleman, Jalen SR-4JR-3American Int'lMerrimack8:36.447 8:44.688 6 -
4.18.Davitt, Chris Beney, Sean SO-2SR-4Le MoyneFranklin Pierce49:08:37.009 51:09:04.3628 45517 -
5.15.Steinbrecher, Keith Lee, Nicholas SR-4SR-4MerrimackSaint Rose29:08:38.42 8:41.8138 149 -
6.19.Murphy, James Giampietro, Nicholas SR-4SR-4StonehillAssumption8:41.8138 6:08:47.2968 83 -
7.6.Reddy, Jeff Byrne, Mitchell SO-2SR-4Franklin PierceAdelphi15:08:42.861 43:09:09.77 1291 21035
8.9.Wheelock, Kevin DePaz, Julian FR-1SR-4StonehillStonehill8:44.688 48:09:32.412 691 1291
9.22.Clark, Patric Vinacco, Ken FR-1SR-4American Int'lAmerican Int'l6:08:47.2968 8:41.8138 - 21035
10.13.Beney, Sean Velasquez, Jose SR-4FR-1Le MoyneBentley49:08:50.323 15:08:42.861 - -
11.6.Vinacco, Ken Hume, Kemani SR-4SR-4StonehillSo. Conn. St.36:08:50.63 8:58.288 - -
12.13.Bradford, Sam Beney, Sean SR-4SO-2StonehillStonehill8:55.5523 49:08:50.323 - -
13.18.DePaz, Julian Bradford, Sam SO-2SO-2AdelphiFranklin Pierce8:58.288 29:08:38.42 - -
14.9.Higgins, Seamus Reddy, Jeff SR-4SO-2BentleySo. Conn. St.9:01.7775 8:44.688 - -
15.10.Hergott, Dan Higgins, Seamus JR-3SR-4BentleyStonehill20:09:02.332 20:09:02.332 - -
16.21.Coleman, Jalen Clark, Patric FR-1FR-1So. Conn. St.Saint Rose8:09:03.202 8:41.8138 - -
17.2.Onken, John Hergott, Dan JR-3SO-2StonehillStonehill51:09:04.3628 9:13.63 - -
18.1.Reed, Jason Kipkosgei, Leakey SO-2SO-2Franklin PierceAmerican Int'l29:09:04.520 49:08:50.323 - -
19.21.Woodward, Gavin Hergott, Dan FR-1FR-1So. Conn. St.Franklin Pierce43:09:09.77 9:12.22 - -
20.25.Velasquez, Jose Vinacco, Ken SR-4FR-1AdelphiStonehill9:12.22 8:41.8138 - -
21.9.Hasselquist, Gunnar Onken, John FR-1FR-1MerrimackSo. Conn. St.9:13.63 8:44.688 - -
22.10.Carter, Brendan Coleman, Jalen SO-2SO-2AssumptionStonehill34:09:14.22 20:09:02.332 - 83
23.8.Lee, Nicholas Murphy, James SO-2FR-1Saint RoseBentley44:09:24.484 44:09:24.484 - -
24.5.Malia, Shamus Davitt, Chris FR-1FR-1MerrimackMerrimack41:09:28.95 49:08:50.323 - -
25.15.Giampietro, Nicholas Higgins, Seamus SR-4FR-1AdelphiStonehill48:09:32.412 9:01.7775 - -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
7.7.16.DePaz, Julian Reddy, Jeff Coleman, Jalen SR-4SO-2FR-1So. Conn. St.Franklin PierceMerrimack24:08:50.6314:08:42.8639:04.367-22-
21.11.7.Velasquez, Jose Vinacco, Ken Coleman, Jalen SO-2SR-4SR-4Franklin PierceStonehillFranklin Pierce9:09:32.411224:08:50.6331:09:03.20--22
19.13.19.Coleman, Jalen DePaz, Julian Woodward, Gavin FR-1SO-2SR-4MerrimackAdelphiStonehill57:09:09.77214:08:58.2848:09:04.52---
25.14.24.Higgins, Seamus Higgins, Seamus Onken, John SO-2SR-4SR-4AdelphiBentleySaint Rose48:09:24.4811:09:01.772248:09:24.48---
24.16.19.Coleman, Jalen Coleman, Jalen Woodward, Gavin FR-1FR-1FR-1StonehillSo. Conn. St.Adelphi31:09:03.2031:09:03.2048:09:04.52---
11.17.18.Woodward, Gavin Onken, John Onken, John FR-1JR-3SR-4StonehillStonehillFranklin Pierce38:09:13.639:04.36738:09:13.63---
21.18.13.Coleman, Jalen Reed, Jason Lee, Nicholas FR-1SO-2SO-2AdelphiFranklin PierceStonehill11:09:01.772248:09:04.5248:09:24.48---
13.19.14.DePaz, Julian Woodward, Gavin Coleman, Jalen SR-4FR-1SR-4AdelphiSo. Conn. St.Merrimack9:09:32.411257:09:09.772114:08:42.863---
25.20.25.Reddy, Jeff Velasquez, Jose Velasquez, Jose FR-1SR-4SR-4Franklin PierceAdelphiMerrimack9:09:32.41129:12.228648:09:04.52---
18.21.7.Hasselquist, Gunnar Hasselquist, Gunnar Coleman, Jalen SO-2FR-1SO-2Franklin PierceMerrimackMerrimack31:09:03.2038:09:13.6348:09:04.52---
14.23.14.Woodward, Gavin Lee, Nicholas Giampietro, Nicholas SR-4SO-2FR-1Franklin PierceSaint RoseMerrimack9:04.36748:09:24.4857:09:09.7721---
21.24.13.Lee, Nicholas Malia, Shamus Giampietro, Nicholas FR-1FR-1SR-4So. Conn. St.MerrimackMerrimack48:09:24.4824:09:28.9531:09:03.20---
24.25.19.Lee, Nicholas Giampietro, Nicholas Onken, John SR-4SR-4SO-2Franklin PierceAdelphiFranklin Pierce14:08:42.8639:09:32.411248:09:04.52---
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
6.1.1.22.Hume, Kemani Kipkosgei, Leakey Byrne, Mitchell Wheelock, Kevin SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4StonehillAmerican Int'lAmerican Int'lAmerican Int'l9:14.2241:08:34.0398:36.44938:38.42-91042304-
5.2.12.22.Byrne, Mitchell Byrne, Mitchell Wheelock, Kevin Hergott, Dan JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4American Int'lAmerican Int'lStonehillStonehill8:47.295:08:36.139:14.228:36.44938288982889-9104
1.3.22.9.Clark, Patric Hume, Kemani Bradford, Sam Wheelock, Kevin SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4American Int'lAmerican Int'lLe MoyneAmerican Int'l8:50.3218:36.44938:55.55548:47.29230446--
15.4.10.22.Beney, Sean Davitt, Chris Davitt, Chris Wheelock, Kevin SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2American Int'lLe MoyneAmerican Int'lMerrimack9:02.33498:37.00928:37.009241:08:34.03923047855--
4.5.3.10.Beney, Sean Steinbrecher, Keith Wheelock, Kevin Davitt, Chris SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Le MoyneMerrimackBentleyLe Moyne5:08:36.138:38.428:36.449317:08:41.815-48288946
6.6.5.22.Hume, Kemani Murphy, James Carter, Brendan Hume, Kemani SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4StonehillStonehillAmerican Int'lLe Moyne9:14.2217:08:41.8158:38.428:38.4223042304-9104
1.8.4.22.Wheelock, Kevin Wheelock, Kevin Carter, Brendan Kipkosgei, Leakey SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3StonehillStonehillAmerican Int'lStonehill55:08:44.68755:08:44.68717:08:41.8158:37.0092-1879104-
15.9.6.9.Wheelock, Kevin Clark, Patric Beney, Sean Byrne, Mitchell SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3Le MoyneAmerican Int'lMerrimackAmerican Int'l55:08:44.6878:47.299:02.33498:55.5554---82889
4.10.3.10.Clark, Patric Beney, Sean Bradford, Sam Byrne, Mitchell SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4AssumptionLe MoyneAmerican Int'lAmerican Int'l8:47.298:50.3218:36.44938:47.2982889-1877855
10.12.3.15.Carter, Brendan Bradford, Sam Kipkosgei, Leakey Steinbrecher, Keith SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3American Int'lStonehillStonehillMerrimack8:50.3218:55.555417:08:41.8159:02.3349187-18782889
1.15.15.15.Beney, Sean Hergott, Dan Beney, Sean Kipkosgei, Leakey SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4StonehillBentleyStonehillBentley9:02.33499:02.33498:36.44938:36.4493---82889
9.22.2.15.Bradford, Sam Carter, Brendan Wheelock, Kevin Hergott, Dan SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4BentleyAssumptionAmerican Int'lLe Moyne8:36.44939:14.2217:08:41.8159:02.3349--4-

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.12.Mehretu, Siem Sardinskas, Brian SR-4FR-1American Int'lSo. Conn. St.14:53.503 4:15:11.17 10 952
2.12.Reddy, Jeff Velasquez, Jose SO-2FR-1Franklin PierceFranklin Pierce33:14:56.5779 15:30.12 8 -
3.13.Vinacco, Ken Carney, Larry SR-4FR-1StonehillMerrimack29:15:01.3675 11:16:03.310 6 -
4.1.Beney, Sean Pichie, Jeffrey SR-4JR-3Le MoyneAssumption50:15:05.77 15:08.6206 5 -
5.17.Bradford, Sam Pizzo, Anthony SR-4SO-2StonehillStonehill15:08.6206 37:16:11.02 04 -
6.12.Gentile, Christian Baron, Joseph SR-4SR-4MerrimackLe Moyne4:15:11.17 14:53.503 5539 -
7.4.Higgins, Seamus Cardozo, Ryan SR-4SO-2BentleyAmerican Int'l22:15:20.274 15:24.840 952 -
8.10.Woodward, Gavin DePaz, Julian FR-1SO-2So. Conn. St.Adelphi15:22.42 29:15:01.3675 081 -
9.25.Murphy, Cody LaFrance, Ryan JR-3FR-1BentleyMerrimack15:24.840 22:15:20.274 - -
10.20.Southiere, Alex Hasselquist, Gunnar SR-4SR-4StonehillSo. Conn. St.15:30.12 55:15:43.2436 - -
11.15.Lamb, Andrew Velasquez, Jose FR-1SO-2AssumptionSo. Conn. St.38:15:31.25 33:14:56.5779 - 5
12.7.Coleman, Jalen Coleman, Jalen FR-1JR-3So. Conn. St.Merrimack15:31.7523 55:15:43.2436 - -
13.27.Carney, Larry Pichie, Jeffrey JR-3SO-2StonehillStonehill0:15:34.987 15:30.12 - -
14.20.Sava, John LaFrance, Ryan JR-3JR-3MerrimackAdelphi10:15:37.219 0:15:34.987 - -
15.1.Hasselquist, Gunnar Sava, John FR-1FR-1MerrimackBentley15:43.1331 15:24.840 - 081
16.18.DePaz, Julian Vinacco, Ken SO-2SR-4AdelphiMerrimack55:15:43.2436 57:16:10.4080 - -
17.23.Wahl, Jonathan Hasselquist, Gunnar FR-1JR-3AssumptionSo. Conn. St.55:15:45.300 16:14.5421 - -
18.6.Pichie, Jeffrey Lamb, Andrew FR-1SR-4StonehillMerrimack15:46.3084 29:15:01.3675 - 04
19.13.Taylor, Nick Pichie, Jeffrey FR-1SO-2Le MoyneAssumption15:47.5469 15:30.12 - -
20.15.Onken, John Southiere, Alex JR-3SR-4StonehillAssumption15:51.106 15:24.840 - -
21.2.Velasquez, Jose Cardozo, Ryan SR-4SR-4AdelphiAmerican Int'l11:16:03.310 15:47.5469 - -
22.3.Pizzo, Anthony Onken, John SO-2FR-1Franklin PierceMerrimack16:08.06 0:15:34.987 - -
23.7.Warders, Branden Hasselquist, Gunnar JR-3JR-3AdelphiStonehill57:16:10.4080 10:15:37.219 - -
24.17.Baron, Joseph Hasselquist, Gunnar JR-3FR-1AssumptionLe Moyne37:16:11.02 15:30.12 - 5539
25.16.Sardinskas, Brian Carney, Larry SO-2SO-2MerrimackAdelphi55:16:14.5196 55:15:43.2436 - 081
26.24.Cardozo, Ryan Woodward, Gavin SO-2FR-1AssumptionLe Moyne16:14.5421 50:15:05.77 - 6
27.1.Geromini, Jonathan Taylor, Nick SR-4FR-1AssumptionAssumption16:14.618 33:16:39.615 - -
28.7.LaFrance, Ryan Baron, Joseph FR-1SO-2American Int'lMerrimack33:16:39.615 15:22.42 - 5539
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
10.21.Southiere, Alex Baron, Joseph SR-4SR-4StonehillAssumption52:15:30.126216:14.5133--
11.26.Lamb, Andrew Southiere, Alex FR-1JR-3AssumptionStonehill15:31.257216:39.619--
13.10.Carney, Larry Pizzo, Anthony JR-3FR-1StonehillMerrimack15:34.9833:15:45.30--
14.17.Sava, John Hasselquist, Gunnar JR-3SO-2MerrimackAssumption43:15:37.212116:10.404--
15.24.Hasselquist, Gunnar Wahl, Jonathan FR-1JR-3MerrimackAdelphi25:15:43.13416:39.619--
17.15.Wahl, Jonathan Baron, Joseph FR-1SO-2AssumptionAmerican Int'l33:15:45.3015:34.98--
18.25.Pichie, Jeffrey Hasselquist, Gunnar FR-1JR-3StonehillStonehill15:46.30915:31.2572--
20.17.Onken, John Sava, John JR-3SO-2StonehillMerrimack38:15:51.10838:15:51.108--
21.10.Velasquez, Jose Wahl, Jonathan SR-4SR-4AdelphiFranklin Pierce16:03.3116:39.619--
22.10.Pizzo, Anthony Carney, Larry SO-2JR-3Franklin PierceStonehill16:08.0625:15:43.134--
23.10.Warders, Branden Southiere, Alex JR-3SO-2AdelphiAmerican Int'l16:10.40415:31.2572--
24.26.Baron, Joseph Southiere, Alex JR-3SO-2AssumptionAdelphi15:16:11.025816:10.404--
25.25.Sardinskas, Brian Baron, Joseph SO-2JR-3MerrimackFranklin Pierce16:14.513338:15:51.108--
26.15.Cardozo, Ryan Lamb, Andrew SO-2FR-1AssumptionAssumption16:14.547438:15:51.108--
27.11.Geromini, Jonathan Sava, John SR-4SO-2AssumptionStonehill36:16:14.6116:14.5133--
28.14.LaFrance, Ryan Lamb, Andrew FR-1JR-3American Int'lMerrimack16:39.61915:16:11.0258--
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.16.8.1.Mehretu, Siem Reddy, Jeff Coleman, Jalen Mehretu, Siem SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4American Int'lStonehillMerrimackBentley53:14:53.50214:56.5741:15:05.777615:47.540411028161516151615
2.6.5.5.Reddy, Jeff Higgins, Seamus Bradford, Sam DePaz, Julian SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4Franklin PierceSo. Conn. St.BentleyMerrimack14:56.5714:56.572:15:43.24015:08.62968501615411028-
3.8.9.1.Vinacco, Ken Taylor, Nick Coleman, Jalen Vinacco, Ken SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4StonehillBentleyLe MoyneBentley15:01.368015:01.368015:20.27415:31.751615118-850
4.1.19.6.Beney, Sean Vinacco, Ken Bradford, Sam Reddy, Jeff SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Le MoyneBentleyLe MoyneBentley41:15:05.777615:11.1715:08.62967:15:24.8445549118-
5.2.1.6.Bradford, Sam Reddy, Jeff Bradford, Sam Taylor, Nick SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1StonehillAmerican Int'lLe MoyneStonehill15:08.629615:08.629615:47.54015:08.629649-1183
6.8.16.2.Gentile, Christian Mehretu, Siem Reddy, Jeff Vinacco, Ken SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1MerrimackLe MoyneStonehillBentley15:11.1741:15:05.777615:11.177:15:24.8443--49
7.1.19.5.Higgins, Seamus Taylor, Nick Coleman, Jalen Gentile, Christian SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4BentleyBentleyAdelphiBentley15:20.27415:20.27415:11.1741:15:05.777661235411028118-
8.3.19.9.Woodward, Gavin Woodward, Gavin Coleman, Jalen Vinacco, Ken FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1So. Conn. St.Le MoyneStonehillLe Moyne39:15:22.42162:15:43.2402:15:43.24015:01.3680118850411028411028
9.12.6.3.Murphy, Cody Vinacco, Ken Coleman, Jalen Higgins, Seamus JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4BentleyStonehillSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.7:15:24.84441:15:05.777615:08.629615:01.3680-61235--
12.3.6.12.Coleman, Jalen Higgins, Seamus Taylor, Nick DePaz, Julian FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2So. Conn. St.StonehillFranklin PierceBentley15:31.752:15:43.24015:47.54041:15:05.7776-1615118411028
16.4.4.7.DePaz, Julian Reddy, Jeff Taylor, Nick Gentile, Christian SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4AdelphiAmerican Int'lSo. Conn. St.Adelphi2:15:43.24014:56.5741:15:05.777615:11.17--6123555
19.3.8.2.Taylor, Nick Higgins, Seamus Beney, Sean Murphy, Cody FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Le MoyneAdelphiSo. Conn. St.Adelphi15:47.54015:08.629614:56.5753:14:53.502-5541102861235

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.3.2.3.2.Gilbert, Serge Gilbert, Serge Gilbert, Serge Smith, Jevon Kuchachik, Collin JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4American Int'lSo. Conn. St.StonehillAssumptionAmerican Int'l28.0490 8.6245 28.0490 28.3305 88.084 9101 441 33 49509 33
2.3.8.3.1.Ibrahim, Yakabu Kuchachik, Collin Santos, Joseph Famiano, Ethan Famiano, Ethan SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.Stonehill88.084 848.53 8.6245 28.0490 28.0490 825 49509 441 717 9101
3.5.4.6.6.Exantus, Ruvens Kuchachik, Collin Gilbert, Serge Famiano, Ethan Famiano, Ethan JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2So. Conn. St.StonehillSo. Conn. St.StonehillAssumption28.3305 48.636 28.0490 848.53 88.084 46 825 9101 825 441
4.3.4.5.3.Kuchachik, Collin Gilbert, Serge Gilbert, Serge Exantus, Ruvens Smith, Jevon SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2StonehillSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.StonehillStonehill848.53 28.0490 28.0490 48.636 018.67 49509 1227 46 46 825
5.1.2.7.2.Smith, Jevon Santos, Joseph Witik, John Santos, Joseph Ibrahim, Yakabu SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2American Int'lAssumptionAmerican Int'lSo. Conn. St.American Int'l8.6245 28.0490 28.3305 8.6977 8.6245 441 825 9101 825 9101
6.4.7.2.1.Famiano, Ethan Gilbert, Serge Witik, John Ibrahim, Yakabu Famiano, Ethan FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4StonehillSo. Conn. St.AssumptionSo. Conn. St.Stonehill48.636 018.67 48.636 48.636 28.0490 33 825 33 9101 1227
7.2.6.3.1.Witik, John Famiano, Ethan Kuchachik, Collin Ibrahim, Yakabu Witik, John SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2So. Conn. St.StonehillAmerican Int'lAmerican Int'lStonehill018.67 28.3305 28.3305 018.67 848.53 1227 49509 1227 825 825
8.3.8.1.8.Santos, Joseph Witik, John Kuchachik, Collin Gilbert, Serge Smith, Jevon FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1AssumptionAssumptionSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.8.6977 8.6977 88.084 8.6245 848.53 717 9101 1227 717 9101

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
19.10.14.1.4.Smith, Jevon Santos, Joseph Ibrahim, Yakabu Ibrahim, Yakabu Churchill, Andrew SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2American Int'lStonehillAssumptionSo. Conn. St.Stonehill18.928 79.42 28.4955 998.134 9.172
17.20.3.2.5.Lovell, Daniel Exantus, Ruvens DiGenova, Antonio Gilbert, Serge DiGenova, Antonio FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4So. Conn. St.BentleyAssumptionAmerican Int'lFranklin Pierce18.921 8.61 528.668 8.22 998.134
2.18.19.3.19.Warner, Danny Exantus, Ruvens Witik, John Exantus, Ruvens DiGenova, Antonio SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1AssumptionStonehillAssumptionSo. Conn. St.Merrimack8.646 8.61 18.921 738.25 118.92
11.2.15.4.13.Churchill, Andrew DiGenova, Antonio Smith, Jevon Witik, John Santos, Joseph FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2MerrimackAmerican Int'lSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.Assumption39.246 259.1491 18.921 28.4955 8.22
19.16.7.5.1.Marini, Anthony O'Brien, Declan Leite, Kyle Smith, Jevon Ibrahim, Yakabu FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3Franklin PierceMerrimackNew HavenAmerican Int'lStonehill8.646 259.1491 118.92 8.62 18.921
18.7.17.6.16.Kuchachik, Collin Lovell, Daniel Cintron, Luis Famiano, Ethan Kuchachik, Collin SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1MerrimackStonehillMerrimackStonehillAssumption118.92 48.882 39.246 528.668 998.134
11.20.4.7.14.Famiano, Ethan Churchill, Andrew Kuchachik, Collin Santos, Joseph Lovell, Daniel FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1New HavenAssumptionNew HavenAssumptionMerrimack48.882 79.42 8.61 8.61 8.646
14.9.3.8.15.Warner, Danny Witik, John Famiano, Ethan Kuchachik, Collin Witik, John FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1New HavenAmerican Int'lAssumptionStonehillSo. Conn. St.8.22 528.668 39.246 8.646 28.4955
18.9.15.9.16.Exantus, Ruvens Smith, Jevon Marini, Anthony DiGenova, Antonio Marini, Anthony SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2So. Conn. St.BentleyAssumptionAssumptionStonehill8.62 18.921 28.4955 498.751 39.036
3.16.12.10.4.Famiano, Ethan Marini, Anthony Nesta, Ryan Nesta, Ryan Ibrahim, Yakabu FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1New HavenMerrimackMerrimackMerrimackAmerican Int'l359.28 528.668 8.61 48.882 48.882
5.4.18.11.8.Gilbert, Serge Witik, John Nesta, Ryan Barone, John O'Brien, Declan SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2BentleyMerrimackBentleyNew HavenFranklin Pierce9.705 9.172 28.4955 18.921 8.22
9.19.20.12.4.Lovell, Daniel Barone, John Witik, John Catino, Antonio Exantus, Ruvens SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2AssumptionMerrimackFranklin PierceBentleyFranklin Pierce48.882 39.246 118.92 18.928 9.705
13.3.15.13.9.Exantus, Ruvens Santos, Joseph Cintron, Luis Warner, Danny Famiano, Ethan FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2So. Conn. St.MerrimackAssumptionFranklin PierceBentley259.1491 528.668 9.172 118.92 738.25
1.12.9.14.11.O'Brien, Declan Sylvester, Dillon Marini, Anthony Leite, Kyle Catino, Antonio SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4So. Conn. St.MerrimackBentleyMerrimackAssumption359.28 118.92 498.751 39.036 738.25
20.8.10.15.15.Barone, John Sylvester, Dillon Famiano, Ethan Churchill, Andrew Marini, Anthony SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4New HavenSo. Conn. St.Franklin PierceAssumptionAssumption39.246 528.668 79.42 259.1491 528.668
2.3.9.16.20.Gilbert, Serge Leite, Kyle Warner, Danny O'Brien, Declan Kuchachik, Collin SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1AssumptionMerrimackMerrimackBentleyMerrimack18.921 39.246 8.646 9.172 738.25
16.3.2.17.5.DiGenova, Antonio Barone, John Catino, Antonio Lovell, Daniel Sylvester, Dillon FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2StonehillAssumptionBentleyMerrimackMerrimack39.036 9.172 48.882 39.246 18.928
11.7.6.18.4.Sylvester, Dillon Churchill, Andrew Santos, Joseph Marini, Anthony Exantus, Ruvens JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1AssumptionMerrimackMerrimackAssumptionBentley79.42 79.42 8.646 359.28 39.246
16.6.2.19.10.Marini, Anthony Ibrahim, Yakabu O'Brien, Declan Sylvester, Dillon Lovell, Daniel SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2BentleyMerrimackMerrimackBentleyFranklin Pierce9.705 359.28 498.751 79.42 39.036
3.12.4.20.3.Catino, Antonio Churchill, Andrew Barone, John Cintron, Luis Ibrahim, Yakabu SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1American Int'lSo. Conn. St.MerrimackMerrimackMerrimack18.921 28.4955 498.751 9.705 8.646
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.16.16.3.16.Churchill, Andrew Exantus, Ruvens Exantus, Ruvens Exantus, Ruvens Churchill, Andrew SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3So. Conn. St.BentleyNew HavenSo. Conn. St.Assumption9.178.253919.148.253108.66
15.16.16.6.10.Nesta, Ryan Churchill, Andrew Nesta, Ryan Famiano, Ethan Famiano, Ethan FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4BentleyMerrimackBentleyStonehillStonehill68.92449.17038.883108.668.253
11.3.15.10.10.O'Brien, Declan Famiano, Ethan Churchill, Andrew Nesta, Ryan Barone, John FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2AssumptionBentleyNew HavenMerrimackAssumption9.179.179.17038.88368.9244
6.15.11.11.6.Exantus, Ruvens Nesta, Ryan Churchill, Andrew Barone, John O'Brien, Declan SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2BentleyAssumptionBentleyNew HavenMerrimack9.179.179.1768.9244108.66
15.11.16.15.11.Churchill, Andrew Churchill, Andrew O'Brien, Declan Churchill, Andrew Churchill, Andrew SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2StonehillAssumptionMerrimackAssumptionNew Haven68.9244108.668.253919.149.17
16.6.6.16.6.Famiano, Ethan Famiano, Ethan O'Brien, Declan O'Brien, Declan Exantus, Ruvens SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2So. Conn. St.AssumptionBentleyBentleySo. Conn. St.8.253038.8839.179.1768.9244
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Ibrahim, Yakabu Sylvester, Dillon SR-4FR-1So. Conn. St.Merrimack48.137219.4211
4.19.Witik, John Marini, Anthony SO-2SR-4So. Conn. St.Bentley598.499.286
7.1.Santos, Joseph Witik, John FR-1SO-2AssumptionAssumption18.6119.4211
12.18.Catino, Antonio Ibrahim, Yakabu FR-1SR-4BentleySo. Conn. St.8.92348.9234
17.19.Lovell, Daniel Lovell, Daniel FR-1SR-4MerrimackSo. Conn. St.609.24609.24
18.17.Marini, Anthony Ibrahim, Yakabu FR-1SR-4AssumptionAssumption9.28619.4211
19.18.Sylvester, Dillon Sylvester, Dillon SR-4FR-1BentleyAssumption19.42118.9234
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.14.Gilbert, Serge Smith, Jevon JR-3SR-4American Int'lAmerican Int'l68.2288.62
5.5.Smith, Jevon Smith, Jevon SO-2SO-2American Int'lStonehill8.6218.6415
8.9.Kuchachik, Collin Smith, Jevon SO-2SO-2StonehillMerrimack18.6415888.920
9.8.DiGenova, Antonio Smith, Jevon FR-1SO-2AssumptionAssumption8.7518.6415
13.13.Warner, Danny Gilbert, Serge SR-4FR-1Franklin PierceFranklin Pierce888.92018.6415
14.14.Leite, Kyle Warner, Danny FR-1FR-1MerrimackMerrimack9.038.75
20.9.Cintron, Luis Cintron, Luis SR-4FR-1MerrimackMerrimack019.709.03

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.4.7.MerrimackStonehillSaint RosePatrick Forrest, Connor Murphy, Jacob Robinson, Eric RosarioVincenzo Battaglia, Felipe Custodio, Anthony Coccia, Dylan PicartJustin Runge, Dawson Anthony, Devere Knight, Griffin Coughlin47:03:21.9280 7:03:23.916 7:03:22.2648 510 510 40
2.6.3.American Int'lAdelphiBentleyJashane Brown, Ackeen Colley, Samuel Mena, Chad MillerRyan Kenney, Josh Gettings, Nick Skarin, Robert MoritzJustin Kelly, Nik Strickland, Ruvens Exantus, Nigel Green7:03:22.2648 58:03:27.64 14:03:29.04 89 7650 510
3.3.3.So. Conn. St.Saint RoseStonehillJustin Kelly, Nik Strickland, Ruvens Exantus, Nigel GreenPatrick Forrest, Connor Murphy, Jacob Robinson, Eric RosarioPatrick Forrest, Connor Murphy, Jacob Robinson, Eric Rosario57:03:22.81 7:03:23.916 3:28.40 7650 - 26
4.7.6.Franklin PierceNew HavenAmerican Int'lTrevor Guay, Nick Jacques, Colin Stoddard, Hugo ArlabosseJustin Runge, Dawson Anthony, Devere Knight, Griffin CoughlinVincenzo Battaglia, Felipe Custodio, Anthony Coccia, Dylan Picart7:03:23.916 3:29.039 14:03:29.04 751 - -
5.2.2.StonehillAssumptionNew HavenHampton Boyd, Daniel Madsen, Desmond Bernal, Josh HubbellVincenzo Battaglia, Felipe Custodio, Anthony Coccia, Dylan PicartJustin Runge, Dawson Anthony, Devere Knight, Griffin Coughlin29:03:25.68 58:03:27.64 7:03:23.916 40 26 164
6.6.4.AdelphiAdelphiFranklin PierceVincenzo Battaglia, Felipe Custodio, Anthony Coccia, Dylan PicartJordan Devereaux, Griffin Klein, Mahamadou Jagana, Nate BrandsTrevor Guay, Nick Jacques, Colin Stoddard, Hugo Arlabosse58:03:27.64 7:03:22.2648 13:03:30.561 6034 - -
7.4.4.BentleyAssumptionLe MoyneRyan Kenney, Josh Gettings, Nick Skarin, Robert MoritzKevin Antione, Michael Reddy, Aron Sanabria, Jahir BlantonJordan Devereaux, Griffin Klein, Mahamadou Jagana, Nate Brands3:28.40 47:03:21.9280 57:03:22.81 26 40 7650
8.11.3.Le MoyneMerrimackLe MoyneJordan Devereaux, Griffin Klein, Mahamadou Jagana, Nate BrandsEverett Pirtle, Keelan Thomas, Anthony Iannone, Max MichaudJustin Runge, Dawson Anthony, Devere Knight, Griffin Coughlin3:29.039 29:03:25.68 3:34.0488 164 7650 6034
9.9.10.AssumptionBentleyAmerican Int'lEverett Pirtle, Keelan Thomas, Anthony Iannone, Max MichaudVincenzo Battaglia, Felipe Custodio, Anthony Coccia, Dylan PicartHampton Boyd, Daniel Madsen, Desmond Bernal, Josh Hubbell14:03:29.04 7:03:23.916 58:03:27.64 - 40 89
10.10.4.Saint RoseAssumptionMerrimackJustin Runge, Dawson Anthony, Devere Knight, Griffin CoughlinJustin Kelly, Nik Strickland, Ruvens Exantus, Nigel GreenHampton Boyd, Daniel Madsen, Desmond Bernal, Josh Hubbell13:03:30.561 3:34.0488 47:03:21.9280 - 751 751
11.10.1.New HavenNew HavenSaint RoseKevin Antione, Michael Reddy, Aron Sanabria, Jahir BlantonKevin Antione, Michael Reddy, Aron Sanabria, Jahir BlantonHampton Boyd, Daniel Madsen, Desmond Bernal, Josh Hubbell3:34.0488 57:03:22.81 3:28.40 - - 7650
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
8.11.8.Le MoyneSaint RoseSaint Rose Devereaux, Klein, Jagana, Brands Runge, Anthony, Knight, Coughlin Runge, Anthony, Knight, Coughlin3:29.035:03:30.56903:29.03125125-
10.8.10.Saint RoseNew HavenLe Moyne Runge, Anthony, Knight, Coughlin Devereaux, Klein, Jagana, Brands Runge, Anthony, Knight, Coughlin5:03:30.56905:03:30.569034:03:34.04-125-
11.11.8.New HavenLe MoyneSaint Rose Antione, Reddy, Sanabria, Blanton Devereaux, Klein, Jagana, Brands Antione, Reddy, Sanabria, Blanton34:03:34.0434:03:34.045:03:30.5690---
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.1.1.3.6.3.MerrimackStonehillSo. Conn. St.StonehillSo. Conn. St.Stonehill Forrest, Murphy, Robinson, Rosario Battaglia, Custodio, Coccia, Picart Battaglia, Custodio, Coccia, Picart Forrest, Murphy, Robinson, Rosario Boyd, Madsen, Bernal, Hubbell Battaglia, Custodio, Coccia, Picart3:21.921352:03:25.68363:21.92133:21.92133:22.8193:22.8192210172210176363633
3.3.5.1.1.1.So. Conn. St.AdelphiStonehillMerrimackStonehillAdelphi Kelly, Strickland, Exantus, Green Forrest, Murphy, Robinson, Rosario Boyd, Madsen, Bernal, Hubbell Battaglia, Custodio, Coccia, Picart Kelly, Strickland, Exantus, Green Boyd, Madsen, Bernal, Hubbell3:22.8193:21.92133:27.64623:22.8193:21.92133:27.64626314321432221017631432
5.3.1.5.5.1.StonehillAdelphiAdelphiMerrimackMerrimackAdelphi Boyd, Madsen, Bernal, Hubbell Forrest, Murphy, Robinson, Rosario Forrest, Murphy, Robinson, Rosario Kelly, Strickland, Exantus, Green Forrest, Murphy, Robinson, Rosario Kelly, Strickland, Exantus, Green52:03:25.68363:21.92133:22.8193:27.64623:21.92133:22.8191432143231432363
6.1.6.6.6.1.AdelphiAdelphiSo. Conn. St.AdelphiAdelphiAdelphi Battaglia, Custodio, Coccia, Picart Forrest, Murphy, Robinson, Rosario Battaglia, Custodio, Coccia, Picart Battaglia, Custodio, Coccia, Picart Kelly, Strickland, Exantus, Green Kelly, Strickland, Exantus, Green3:27.64623:21.92133:22.8193:27.646252:03:25.68363:21.9213363221017631432221017

Men's 4 x 800 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
3.1.2.So. Conn. St.American Int'lMerrimackTyler Hayes, Martin Gradijan, Joshua Ercolini, Hugo ArlabosseNick Fenton, Cameron Correia, Siem Mehretu, Leakey KipkosgeiIan Flanagan, Elijah Fossas, William Mardo, Dermot Coughlin51:07:53.413 7:48.9501 8:16.04 1 61018 1
7.2.5.AdelphiStonehillStonehillDavid Lockhart, Chris Drace, Riley Dowd, Matthew ShawDavid Lockhart, Chris Drace, Riley Dowd, Matthew ShawHamza Elhabbal, Nicholas Kattato, Kevin O'Connor, Nick Taylor24:08:08.05 51:07:53.413 7:58.0372 7340 8 1
4.3.3.Franklin PierceFranklin PierceAdelphiIan Flanagan, Elijah Fossas, William Mardo, Dermot CoughlinTyler Hayes, Martin Gradijan, Joshua Ercolini, Hugo ArlabosseIan Flanagan, Elijah Fossas, William Mardo, Dermot Coughlin7:58.0372 7:58.0372 44:08:01.874 61018 6 1
4.4.4.So. Conn. St.AssumptionAmerican Int'lHamza Elhabbal, Nicholas Kattato, Kevin O'Connor, Nick TaylorIan Flanagan, Elijah Fossas, William Mardo, Dermot CoughlinDylan Picart, Anthony Coccia, Sean Kildare, Jose Velasquez44:08:01.874 44:08:01.874 44:08:01.874 487 590 1
1.5.4.So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.AdelphiDavid Lockhart, Chris Drace, Riley Dowd, Matthew ShawTerrell Patterson, Dan Perusina, Christopher Lebeau, Carlos FloresChristian Gentile, Zachary Bell, Noah Davis, Matt Reimels24:08:08.05 24:08:08.05 44:08:01.874 1 487 590
1.6.5.StonehillMerrimackSo. Conn. St.David Lockhart, Chris Drace, Riley Dowd, Matthew ShawChristian Gentile, Zachary Bell, Noah Davis, Matt ReimelsChristian Gentile, Zachary Bell, Noah Davis, Matt Reimels8:32.4321 8:16.04 8:16.04 487 7340 41202
6.7.3.American Int'lAdelphiSo. Conn. St.Ian Flanagan, Elijah Fossas, William Mardo, Dermot CoughlinDylan Picart, Anthony Coccia, Sean Kildare, Jose VelasquezNick Fenton, Cameron Correia, Siem Mehretu, Leakey Kipkosgei44:08:01.874 8:28.039 7:58.0372 590 41202 7340
7.8.4.American Int'lLe MoyneSo. Conn. St.Nick Fenton, Cameron Correia, Siem Mehretu, Leakey KipkosgeiHamza Elhabbal, Nicholas Kattato, Kevin O'Connor, Nick TaylorTyler Hayes, Martin Gradijan, Joshua Ercolini, Hugo Arlabosse7:48.9501 8:32.4321 7:58.0372 41202 1 41202

Men's Distance Medley Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.7.American Int'lSaint RoseKemani Hume, Damahya Coeur, Leakey Kipkosgei, Cameron CorreiaAnthony Coccia, Vincenzo Battaglia, Dylan Picart, Sean Kildare42:09:56.697 42:09:56.697 71016 245
2.6.StonehillAssumptionAlex Demeule, Hampton Boyd, Stephen Vercollone, Lucas TaxterNicholas Lee, William Springer, Justin Runge, Evan Ireland9:57.51 36:10:48.0170 598 067
3.3.MerrimackFranklin PierceNiall Coughlin, Eric Rosario, Connor Murphy, Keith SteinbrecherTerrell Patterson, Justin Kelly, Shawn Odei-Ntiri, Christopher Lebeau29:10:04.78 10:26.1384 067 5370
4.9.Franklin PierceAssumptionTyler Hayes, Trevor Guay, Joshua Ercolini, Hugo ArlabosseTyler Hayes, Trevor Guay, Joshua Ercolini, Hugo Arlabosse10:19.6305 36:10:48.0170 55 328
5.2.So. Conn. St.AssumptionTerrell Patterson, Justin Kelly, Shawn Odei-Ntiri, Christopher LebeauTerrell Patterson, Justin Kelly, Shawn Odei-Ntiri, Christopher Lebeau10:21.0822 29:10:04.78 245 245
6.8.Le MoyneMerrimackGriffin Klein, Jordan Devereaux, Mahamadou Jagana, Chris DavittAlex Demeule, Hampton Boyd, Stephen Vercollone, Lucas Taxter10:21.46 29:10:04.78 5370 55
7.7.AssumptionSo. Conn. St.Max Michaud, Everett Pirtle, Elijah Fossas, William MardoTyler Hayes, Trevor Guay, Joshua Ercolini, Hugo Arlabosse10:26.1384 9:57.51 328 5370
8.6.AdelphiFranklin PierceAnthony Coccia, Vincenzo Battaglia, Dylan Picart, Sean KildareKemani Hume, Damahya Coeur, Leakey Kipkosgei, Cameron Correia36:10:48.0170 9:57.51 1131 328
9.3.Saint RoseLe MoyneNicholas Lee, William Springer, Justin Runge, Evan IrelandMax Michaud, Everett Pirtle, Elijah Fossas, William Mardo11:29.1586 10:19.6305 - 71016

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.2.Ciempa, Trevor Ehrhardt, Jack JR-3FR-1MerrimackStonehill2.0407m 2.0407m 76' 8.255"66' 0.5"6101 7336
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XO
  • 2.09
    XXX
2.3.Hack, Kevin Boardman, Robert SO-2FR-1AssumptionFranklin Pierce11.99m 2.0407m 06' 6.2551"6' 0.5"481 5
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.09
    X
3.2.Gonzalez , Dante Sullivan, Jordan FR-1SO-2New HavenStonehill51.891m 11.8421m 6' 2.2543"6' 2.25"762 481
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
4.2.Boardman, Robert Boardman, Robert JR-3SO-2Franklin PierceFranklin Pierce471.8968m 1.847m 256' 2.2511"06' 6.2551"5 6101
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
5. Whyte, Patrick Opaleye, Sam SO-2JR-3MerrimackStonehill31.89m 51.891m 6' 2.25"66' 0.5"904 904
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
6.7.Streeter, Kendall Gonzalez , Dante SR-4SO-2American Int'lAssumption1.842m 11.99m 6' 0.5"6' 2.2543"7336 6101
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
7.9.Ehrhardt, Jack Whyte, Patrick FR-1SR-4Franklin PierceAssumption1.847m 31.89m 66' 0.5"6' 0.54"91.52 6101
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
7.4.Sullivan, Jordan Boardman, Robert SR-4SO-2StonehillFranklin Pierce01.84m 51.891m 96' 0.521"76' 8.255"1.5 91.52
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
9.4.Opaleye, Sam Streeter, Kendall FR-1SO-2New HavenFranklin Pierce11.8421m 1.842m 6' 0.54"6' 0.5"- 904
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
 6.Quaye, Philip Sullivan, Jordan SO-2FR-1So. Conn. St.MerrimackNH 1.847m  96' 0.521"- -

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.7.Brown, Jack Clyne , Kevin JR-3JR-3So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.24.924m 24.924m 716' 1.7544"6613' 6.25"79101 311
  • 3.37
    PPP
  • 3.52
    PPP
  • 3.67
    PPP
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    PPP
  • 4.42
    PPP
  • 4.57
    XXO
  • 4.92
    XXO
  • 5.04
    XXX
2.10.Nelson, Jesse Quaye, Philip SO-2JR-3So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.424.42m 934.270m 114' 608"613' 0.2516"285 285
  • 3.37
    PPP
  • 3.52
    PPP
  • 3.67
    PPP
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    O
  • 4.12
    XO
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.57
    XXX
3.8.Innamorati, Anthony Stokes, Hunter SR-4SO-2StonehillStonehill374.4296m 04.12m 5314' 68"114' 6"185.55 -
  • 3.37
    PPP
  • 3.52
    PPP
  • 3.67
    PPP
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    XXO
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.57
    XXX
3.10.Smith, Naquan Girouard, Derek SR-4FR-1American Int'lAssumption774.4294m 123.97m 114' 6"512' 6.25"5.5 -
  • 3.37
    PPP
  • 3.52
    PPP
  • 3.67
    PPP
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    XXO
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.57
    XXX
5.8.Spisek, Milan Spisek, Milan FR-1SR-4So. Conn. St.American Int'l934.270m 424.42m 414' 012"613' 0.2516"8147 5.5
  • 3.37
    PPP
  • 3.52
    PPP
  • 3.67
    PPP
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    XXX
6.10.Girouard, Derek Bomba, Daniel FR-1SO-2AssumptionAmerican Int'l04.12m 774.4294m 6613' 6.25"114' 608"36 823
  • 3.37
    PPP
  • 3.52
    PPP
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.97
    XXO
  • 4.12
    XO
  • 4.27
    XXX
7.10.Clyne , Kevin Spisek, Milan FR-1SO-2New HavenStonehill03.975m 04.12m 9313' 0.256" 823 36
  • 3.37
    PPP
  • 3.52
    PPP
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.97
    O
  • 4.12
    XXX
8.3.Neumann, Dillon Nelson, Jesse SR-4SR-4StonehillNew Haven123.97m 04.12m 213' 0.25"512' 6.25"311 36
  • 3.37
    PPP
  • 3.52
    PPP
  • 3.67
    PPP
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    XO
  • 4.12
    XXX
9.11.Bomba, Daniel Quaye, Philip JR-3JR-3StonehillSo. Conn. St.83.973m 24.924m 613' 0.2516"114' 608"- 36
  • 3.37
    PPP
  • 3.52
    PPP
  • 3.67
    PPP
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    XXO
  • 4.12
    XXX
10.3.Stokes, Hunter Stokes, Hunter SR-4SO-2So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.903.8235m 934.270m 512' 6.25"613' 0.2516"- 8147
  • 3.37
    PPP
  • 3.52
    PPP
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.97
    XXX
11.7.Woolley, Ryan Bomba, Daniel JR-3JR-3Franklin PierceAmerican Int'l3.371m 3.371m 9511' 0.7598"114' 608"- -
  • 3.37
    XO
  • 3.52
    XXX
 9.Quaye, Philip Stokes, Hunter SO-2FR-1So. Conn. St.StonehillNH 774.4294m  613' 0.2516"- -
  • 3.97
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSCSCSC
10.1.12.8.16.8.Cuesta, Michael Exantus, Ruvens Streeter, Kendall Streeter, Kendall Griffith, Michael Jackson, Keith SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1BentleySo. Conn. St.American Int'lSo. Conn. St.BentleyBentley16.58m 546.98m FOUL 436.883m 556.546m 516.03m 9122' 9.750"22' 116"621' 5.56"20' 9.75"721' 2"19' 27"512 5610 1 512 06 -
  • 6.98m
  • 6.94m
  • 6.82m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
2.2.11.15.16.17.Omuemu, Eseosa Streeter, Kendall Exantus, Ruvens Quaye, Philip Ehrhardt, Jack Pierre-Canel, Rindal SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1American Int'lAmerican Int'lAssumptionAdelphiSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.16.58m 296.953m 686.7951m 36.04m 556.546m 546.98m 19' 27"9122' 9.750" 22' 727"018' 1.752"521' 1.259"- 85 461 58 1 5610
  • 6.53m
  • 6.56m
  • 6.71m
  • 6.80m
  • FOUL
  • 6.95m
3.3.10.15.17.16.Bellia, Marcello Steele, Keyran Arnold, Alex Civilette, Matthew Cuesta, Michael Bellia, Marcello SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Franklin PierceAmerican Int'lFranklin PierceMerrimackSo. Conn. St.Adelphi76.55m 436.883m 556.546m 436.883m 176.55m 546.98m 021' 6"22' 727"021' 6"9122' 9.750"921' 3.59"4621' 7.251"- 06 - - 1 -
  • 6.88m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18.4.14.3.14.8.Griffith, Michael Jamison, Royale Jamison, Royale Griffith, Michael Guay, Trevor Guay, Trevor FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Franklin PierceSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.BentleyAmerican Int'lBentley516.03m 686.7951m 826.03m 296.953m 06.3444m 256.438m 19' 27"3822' 3.580"018' 1.752"521' 1.259"22' 727"021' 6"- 58 5610 85 - -
  • 6.70m
  • 6.79m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.78m
  • FOUL
3.5.15.20.20.2.Hubbell, Josh Jackson, Kyle Guay, Trevor Jamison, Royale Ehrhardt, Jack Hubbell, Josh SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1StonehillAmerican Int'lSo. Conn. St.AdelphiAssumptionAssumption45.8406m 866.595m 76.55m 686.7951m 456.45m 256.438m 9821' 699"721' 7.59"22' 116" 921' 3.59"9122' 9.750"- 461 - 58 - -
  • 6.54m
  • 6.38m
  • 6.50m
  • 6.59m
  • FOUL
  • 6.47m
11.6.19.15.2.7.Cuesta, Michael Civilette, Matthew Thomas, Keelan Cuesta, Michael Bellia, Marcello Diaz, Noel FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2StonehillLe MoyneBentleyStonehillSo. Conn. St.Bentley76.55m 16.58m 6.49m 436.883m 256.438m 16.35m 721' 2"4621' 7.251"22' 727"4620' 10"621' 5.56"721' 2"- 3138 - 85 - -
  • 6.58m
  • 6.49m
  • 6.34m
  • 6.25m
  • 6.39m
  • 6.27m
13.7.16.18.19.8.Civilette, Matthew Jackson, Keith Thomas, Keelan Diaz, Noel Cuesta, Michael Griffith, Michael SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1So. Conn. St.American Int'lFranklin PierceFranklin PierceSo. Conn. St.Stonehill866.595m 76.55m 6.49m 436.883m 256.438m 45.8406m 4621' 7.251"021' 6"721' 7.59"3822' 3.580"021' 6"22' 116"- 512 - - - -
  • 6.55m
  • FOUL
  • 6.35m
  • 6.13m
  • 6.50m
  • 6.51m
10.8.3.7.8.1.Quaye, Philip Onakpoma, Oghenefejiro Streeter, Kendall Griffith, Michael Civilette, Matthew Omuemu, Eseosa SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.StonehillSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.686.7951m 176.55m 06.3444m 6.21m 686.7951m FOUL 19' 27"9821' 699"021' 6"521' 1.259"4620' 10"22' 727"58 1 - - - 85
  • FOUL
  • 6.40m
  • 6.55m
  • FOUL
  • 6.26m
  • FOUL
12.9.13.14.16.2.Exantus, Ruvens Hernandez, David Griffith, Michael Steele, Keyran Exantus, Ruvens Jamison, Royale SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Franklin PierceBentleyBentleySo. Conn. St.American Int'lSo. Conn. St.6.21m 556.546m 6.21m 16.35m 6.49m 826.03m 19' 9.5"621' 5.56"22' 116"721' 7.59"721' 2" - - - 5610 - 5610
  • 6.33m
  • 6.54m
  • 6.46m
  • 6.35m
  • 6.39m
  • FOUL
16.10.20.6.5.20.Pierre-Canel, Rindal Hubbell, Josh Exantus, Ruvens Exantus, Ruvens Pierre-Canel, Rindal Jamison, Royale SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4MerrimackStonehillAdelphiAmerican Int'lAmerican Int'lStonehill456.45m 6.49m 296.953m 256.438m 436.883m 866.595m 719' 9.757"921' 3.59"621' 5.56"021' 6"4620' 10"19' 27"- - 3138 - 512 -
  • 6.40m
  • FOUL
  • 6.49m
18.11.11.3.13.1.Onakpoma, Oghenefejiro Guay, Trevor Griffith, Michael Quaye, Philip Ehrhardt, Jack Bellia, Marcello SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1So. Conn. St.Franklin PierceStonehillBentleyAmerican Int'lAmerican Int'l5.53m 456.45m 16.35m 516.03m FOUL 16.35m 22' 116"721' 2"921' 3.59"621' 5.56"719' 9.757"021' 6"- - - 06 3138 3138
  • 5.80m
  • 6.18m
  • 6.45m
8.12.4.8.5.2.Steele, Keyran Arnold, Alex Civilette, Matthew Guay, Trevor Exantus, Ruvens Cuesta, Michael JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Franklin PierceBentleySo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.American Int'lSo. Conn. St.456.45m 256.438m 456.45m 546.98m 556.546m 16.58m 9821' 699"521' 1.259"22' 116"4620' 10"921' 3.59"921' 3.59"- - - 3138 - -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.43m
3.13.14.12.9.10.Diaz, Noel Omuemu, Eseosa Streeter, Kendall Bellia, Marcello Omuemu, Eseosa Onakpoma, Oghenefejiro SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4So. Conn. St.MerrimackSo. Conn. St.American Int'lAmerican Int'lAmerican Int'l686.7951m 16.35m 256.438m 6.49m 516.03m 6.49m 20' 4.543"4620' 10"22' 727"021' 6"22' 727"721' 2"512 - - - 5610 -
  • 6.30m
  • 6.35m
  • FOUL
9.14.13.9.10.16.Ehrhardt, Jack Pierre-Canel, Rindal Ehrhardt, Jack Onakpoma, Oghenefejiro Jackson, Keith Quaye, Philip SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Franklin PierceFranklin PierceAdelphiBentleyMerrimackMerrimack686.7951m 06.3444m 686.7951m 866.595m 296.953m 45.8406m 20' 4.543"20' 9.75"4620' 10"4620' 10" 22' 116"- - - 461 58 5610
  • 6.11m
  • 6.34m
  • 6.12m
19.15.14.17.10.14.Jamison, Royale Ehrhardt, Jack Ehrhardt, Jack Omuemu, Eseosa Diaz, Noel Streeter, Kendall SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1MerrimackFranklin PierceSo. Conn. St.AssumptionAmerican Int'lAmerican Int'l296.953m 6.21m 176.55m 16.35m FOUL 45.8406m 721' 2"20' 4.543"621' 5.56" 721' 2"018' 1.752"- - 461 3138 3138 -
  • 6.21m
  • 6.06m
  • FOUL
17.16.1.8.20.14.Exantus, Ruvens Thomas, Keelan Hubbell, Josh Griffith, Michael Hernandez, David Pierre-Canel, Rindal SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1MerrimackAssumptionAmerican Int'lAdelphiAmerican Int'lAdelphi456.45m 36.04m 5.53m 6.21m 45.8406m 6.49m 9821' 699"719' 9.757"4621' 7.251"021' 6"721' 2"018' 1.752"85 - 512 512 - -
  • 6.04m
  • 5.90m
  • 5.99m
14.17.7.6.1.19.Cuesta, Michael Cuesta, Michael Jackson, Keith Cuesta, Michael Griffith, Michael Thomas, Keelan SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Franklin PierceMerrimackStonehillFranklin PierceFranklin PierceSo. Conn. St.06.3444m 826.03m 686.7951m 256.438m 16.35m 06.3444m 22' 116"019' 9.598"921' 3.59" 19' 9.5"20' 9.75"- - - - 461 -
  • 5.98m
  • 6.01m
  • 6.03m
18.18.1.12.1.20.Streeter, Kendall Diaz, Noel Civilette, Matthew Diaz, Noel Jamison, Royale Guay, Trevor FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Franklin PierceSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.Franklin PierceSo. Conn. St.06.3444m 516.03m 176.55m 76.55m 556.546m 866.595m 22' 116"19' 9.5"021' 6"20' 4.543"19' 27"018' 1.752"58 - 5610 1 - 5610
  • FOUL
  • 6.00m
  • 6.03m
16.19.20.20. 5.Steele, Keyran Griffith, Michael Guay, Trevor Guay, Trevor Civilette, Matthew Ehrhardt, Jack SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.Le MoyneFOUL 45.8406m 546.98m 546.98m 36.04m 76.55m 021' 6"19' 27"921' 3.59"3822' 3.580"521' 1.259"4621' 7.251"1 - - 58 512 -
  • 5.84m
  • PASS
  • PASS
17.20.3.11.14.19.Ehrhardt, Jack Bellia, Marcello Civilette, Matthew Ehrhardt, Jack Thomas, Keelan Pierre-Canel, Rindal SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4American Int'lAdelphiAmerican Int'lSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.American Int'l76.55m 5.53m 866.595m 556.546m 686.7951m FOUL 9821' 699"018' 1.752"018' 1.752"521' 1.259"521' 1.259" 06 - - - - -
  • FOUL
  • 5.53m
  • FOUL
10.  6.10.14.Streeter, Kendall Quaye, Philip Diaz, Noel Civilette, Matthew Jackson, Keith Bellia, Marcello SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.Franklin PierceSo. Conn. St.MerrimackAssumption76.55m FOUL 45.8406m FOUL 556.546m 686.7951m 9821' 699" 20' 9.75"018' 1.752"19' 9.5"021' 6"- - - - 1 -
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHSCSCSCSCSCSC
7.1.17.13.1.16.Thomas, Keelan Exantus, Ruvens Jackson, Kyle Exantus, Ruvens Exantus, Ruvens Jackson, Keith SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2AssumptionSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.AdelphiSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.86.591m6.35m6.04m6.04m6.9808m6.9808m218' 1.75"2419' 9.585"921' 7.57"621' 6"322' 11"420' 10"---59105910-
16.16.18.16.5.7.Thomas, Keelan Thomas, Keelan Thomas, Keelan Cuesta, Michael Jackson, Kyle Cuesta, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.MerrimackSo. Conn. St.American Int'lAssumption6.5576m86.031m6.35m6.04m86.591m86.031m322' 11"420' 10"419' 9.754"921' 7.57"921' 7.57"419' 9.754"--442-442-
17.1.16.17.7.7.Exantus, Ruvens Exantus, Ruvens Cuesta, Michael Exantus, Ruvens Jackson, Keith Thomas, Keelan FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3MerrimackSo. Conn. St.American Int'lMerrimackAmerican Int'lAmerican Int'l86.031m36.0396m6.9808m6.04m6.5576m86.591m420' 10"6319' 9.53"2419' 9.585"921' 7.57"621' 6"420' 10"-2-22-
13.1.7.1.13.16.Bellia, Marcello Bellia, Marcello Bellia, Marcello Bellia, Marcello Omuemu, Eseosa Diaz, Noel FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3So. Conn. St.MerrimackAssumptionAssumptionMerrimackAdelphi6.35m6.9808m6.9808m36.0396m6.35m5.5376m621' 6"621' 6"420' 10"322' 11"420' 10"921' 7.57"---442--
5.18.16.5.16.1.Exantus, Ruvens Bellia, Marcello Cuesta, Michael Thomas, Keelan Thomas, Keelan Omuemu, Eseosa SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2AssumptionMerrimackSo. Conn. St.AdelphiAssumptionAdelphi86.031m6.5576m86.031m6.5576m6.04m86.591m420' 10"218' 1.75"218' 1.75"419' 9.754"419' 9.754"6319' 9.53"22---2
13.16.13.20.17.1.Thomas, Keelan Thomas, Keelan Jackson, Keith Omuemu, Eseosa Cuesta, Michael Omuemu, Eseosa JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2MerrimackAmerican Int'lAmerican Int'l<