March 14, 2018
|
Miramar Ansin Sports Complex - Miramar, FL

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND
1.12.13.10.Atkinson, Romario Puelma, Juan Pablo Calixte, Jon Green-Wright, Quincy JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Fla.)Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas AquinasKeiser University4011.1242 211.8902 11.9844 111.722 -2.5-2.0-2.5-2.0
2.1.17.9.Francis, Jaleel Yamada, Jared Calixte, Jon Walls, Caleb FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1ASA MiamiSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas Aquinas11.298 12.026 DNS 9411.5856 -1.5-2.0-2.0-2.0
3.6.11. Buss, Ryan Smith, Matthew Smith, Matthew Scott, Jaren FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1EdgewoodEdgewoodSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas11.472 11.298 11.298 313.02 -2.5-1.5-1.5-2.0
4.8.6.9.Brown, Dante Brown, Austin Brown, Dante Calixte, Jon FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasASA MiamiSt. Thomas Aquinas9211.474 4011.1242 812.22 812.087 -1.5-2.0-2.5-1.5
5.17.13.17.Scott, Jaren Walls, Caleb Brown, Dante Diodonet, St. Jacob FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)9411.5856 9211.474 4011.1242 313.02 -1.5-2.0-2.0-2.5
6.9.17.16.Oliver, Cameron Francis, Jaleel Buss, Ryan Atkinson, Romario SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2ASA MiamiKeiser UniversitySt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas Aquinas111.722 DNS DNS 12.026 -1.5-2.5-2.5-2.5
7. 8.3.Michel, Malyk Oliver, Cameron Clark, Darnell Smith, Matthew FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4St. Thomas AquinasKeiser UniversitySt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas (Fla.)211.8902 811.9366 111.722 9411.5856 -1.5-2.0-1.5-1.5
8.14. 8.Brown, Austin Saint-Vil, Jerry Brown, Dante Michel, Malyk SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3EdgewoodSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas (Fla.)811.9366 313.02 313.02 DNS -2.5-1.5-2.0-2.5
9.17.14.7.Nelson, Trevor Fortune, Stephane Scott, Jaren Brown, Austin SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas (Fla.)ASA MiamiSt. Thomas Aquinas11.9844 DNS 9411.5856 11.472 -2.0-2.5-1.5-1.5
10.  2.Green-Wright, Quincy Michel, Malyk Fortune, Stephane Scott, Jaren JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasASA Miami12.026 9211.474 DNS 9211.474 -2.5-2.5-2.5-1.5
11.10.1.1.Saint-Vil, Jerry Brown, Dante Scott, Jaren Francis, Jaleel SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticKeiser UniversitySt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas812.087 13.0935 812.22 DNS -1.5-2.0-1.5-2.0
12.6.9.17.McLeod, Lee Brown, Austin Fortune, Stephane Oliver, Cameron FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasPalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)Keiser University5712.118 DNS 12.026 11.472 -1.5-1.5-2.5-2.5
13. 14.16.Smith, Matthew Buss, Ryan Scott, Jaren Nelson, Trevor FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas AquinasKeiser UniversityPalm Beach Atlantic712.1921 11.9844 11.298 313.02 -2.0-1.5-2.5-2.0
14.18.18.11.Davidson, John Green-Wright, Quincy Francis, Jaleel Oliver, Cameron SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4St. Thomas AquinasPalm Beach AtlanticASA MiamiSt. Thomas Aquinas812.22 12.026 12.026 811.9366 -2.5-2.5-2.0-2.0
15.7.9.11.Puelma, Juan Pablo Scott, Jaren Oliver, Cameron Nelson, Trevor JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticEdgewoodEdgewoodPalm Beach Atlantic412.31 811.9366 211.8902 5712.118 -2.0-2.5-1.5-2.0
16.8.4.14.Fortune, Stephane Smith, Matthew Calixte, Jon Nelson, Trevor FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasASA MiamiPalm Beach Atlantic9812.35 4011.1242 DNS 811.9366 -2.5-1.5-2.0-1.5
17.17.10.4.Clark, Darnell Smith, Matthew Davidson, John Smith, Matthew FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas313.02 DNS 812.087 9812.35 -2.5-2.0-2.0-1.5
18.2.15.1.Calixte, Jon Oliver, Cameron Francis, Jaleel Puelma, Juan Pablo SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)ASA Miami13.0935 13.0935 811.9366 412.31 -2.5-1.5-2.0-1.5
 5.1. Diodonet, St. Jacob Clark, Darnell Brown, Austin Saint-Vil, Jerry JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasEdgewoodSt. Thomas AquinasDNS DNS 9812.35 DNS -1.5-1.5-2.0-1.5
 1.4.7.Walls, Caleb Davidson, John Smith, Matthew Nelson, Trevor FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas AquinasPalm Beach AtlanticASA MiamiDNS 11.298 313.02 9211.474 -2.0-1.5-2.0-2.0
 14.4.18.Yamada, Jared Puelma, Juan Pablo Calixte, Jon Green-Wright, Quincy SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas (Fla.)DNS 412.31 13.0935 9211.474 -2.0-2.5-2.5-1.5
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -1.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.6.Francis, Jaleel McLeod, Lee FR-1SO-2ASA MiamiASA Miami9811.29211.470
4.5.Brown, Dante Brown, Dante FR-1SR-4St. Thomas AquinasPalm Beach Atlantic11.4701412.11
5.11.Scott, Jaren Oliver, Cameron FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasASA Miami111.5899911.8935
6.2.Oliver, Cameron Brown, Dante SO-2SR-4ASA MiamiSt. Thomas Aquinas11.729811.292
7.11.Michel, Malyk Saint-Vil, Jerry FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas911.8935911.8935
11.12.Saint-Vil, Jerry Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas Aquinas12.08111.5899
12.5.McLeod, Lee McLeod, Lee FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasASA Miami1412.11911.8935
 11.Diodonet, St. Jacob Scott, Jaren JR-3SO-2St. Thomas AquinasASA MiamiDNS111.5899
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -2.5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.17.1.8.17.Brown, Austin Calixte, Jon Atkinson, Romario Green-Wright, Quincy Fortune, Stephane FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas (Fla.)EdgewoodSt. Thomas Aquinas12.02313.029611.1279611.12712.02
18.8.3.14.10.Calixte, Jon Clark, Darnell Buss, Ryan Clark, Darnell Calixte, Jon JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas (Fla.)EdgewoodSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas12.0212.024611.47124611.4712313.02
3.16.8.17.1.Davidson, John Brown, Austin Brown, Austin Buss, Ryan Fortune, Stephane FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas (Fla.)EdgewoodSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas1013.095412.358211.9379611.127912.22
17.3.10.3.8.Buss, Ryan Green-Wright, Quincy Green-Wright, Quincy Brown, Austin Buss, Ryan JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2St. Thomas AquinasEdgewoodSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasEdgewood12.0211.93712.02912.221013.0954
1.1.14.3.14.Green-Wright, Quincy Davidson, John Davidson, John Davidson, John Calixte, Jon FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas912.2211.937912.2212.358212.02
10.18.16.14.1.Green-Wright, Quincy Davidson, John Fortune, Stephane Buss, Ryan Green-Wright, Quincy SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4St. Thomas AquinasEdgewoodSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)12.358212.0212.35821013.0954912.22
1.3.17.14.17.Fortune, Stephane Calixte, Jon Clark, Darnell Atkinson, Romario Brown, Austin SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas (Fla.)912.22313.02313.0211.93712.02
8.1.18.10.1.Davidson, John Brown, Austin Calixte, Jon Atkinson, Romario Davidson, John JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3St. Thomas AquinasEdgewoodSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasEdgewood1013.0954313.021013.0954313.0212.3582

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.17.Diodonet, St. Jacob Oliver, Cameron JR-3JR-3St. Thomas AquinasASA Miami421.7715 926.23 -0.9-0.9
2.10.Todman, Ronique Schiavone, Frankie SO-2FR-1ASA MiamiKeiser University421.994 DNS -0.9-1.9
3.23.Campos Torres, Noel Fafael Scott, Jaren FR-1JR-3ASA MiamiPalm Beach Atlantic22.24 924.2754 -0.9-1.9
4.2.Atkinson, Romario Campos Torres, Noel Fafael JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach Atlantic22.670 24.010 -1.9-0.9
5.19.Francis, Jaleel Schiavone, Frankie FR-1FR-1ASA MiamiSt. Thomas (Fla.)122.82 DNS -0.9-1.9
6.3.Brown, Dante Buss, Ryan FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas623.1956 DNS -0.9-2.2
7. Nelson, Trevor Zwiers, Quentin SO-2SO-2Keiser UniversityNova Southeastern7423.3443 6423.997 -1.9-0.9
8.3.Scott, Jaren Scott, Jaren FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasPalm Beach Atlantic1023.588 DNS -1.9-1.9
9.2.Desrosiers, Lugduni Nelson, Trevor SO-2FR-1St. Thomas AquinasPalm Beach Atlantic623.7964 DNS -1.9-2.4
10.18.Zwiers, Quentin Saeed, Stefan JR-3FR-1EdgewoodNova Southeastern2723.94 126.642 -1.9-0.9
11.4.York, Daniel Miller, Kimani SR-4FR-1Nova SoutheasternSt. Thomas Aquinas6423.997 421.7715 -2.4-1.9
12.11.Soltau, Denzel Ogle, Jonathan FR-1SO-2Keiser UniversityPalm Beach Atlantic24.010 DNS -1.9-1.9
13.23.Omanh, Kelechi Puelma, Juan Pablo FR-1SO-2ASA MiamiASA Miami24.025 126.642 -1.9-2.2
14. McLeod, Lee Pita, Julian FR-1JR-3St. Thomas AquinasASA Miami624.15 DNS -2.4-0.9
15. Clark, Darnell Puelma, Juan Pablo FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)7624.19 7624.19 -1.9-2.4
16. Green-Wright, Quincy David, Kevin JR-3SO-2St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas624.26 525.658 -2.4-2.4
17.6.Michel, Malyk Nelson, Trevor FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasASA Miami924.2754 421.994 -1.9-0.9
18.17.Smith, Matthew Pita, Julian FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)324.764 DNS -1.9-1.9
19.11.Nyang, Kebba Smith, Matthew SR-4FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)8725.36 1023.588 -2.2-1.9
20. Fortune, Stephane Nelson, Trevor FR-1SO-2St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas525.658 2723.94 -1.9-1.9
21.9.Ogle, Jonathan Saeed, Stefan SO-2SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticKeiser University926.23 126.642 -2.2-2.2
22.2.Campos, Raphael Smith, Matthew SO-2SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic26.25 DNS -2.2-2.2
23.4.Charon, Darius Oliver, Cameron FR-1JR-3Keiser UniversityASA Miami126.642 2723.94 -2.4-2.4
24.21.Saeed, Stefan Scott, Jaren SO-2JR-3St. Thomas AquinasASA Miami9826.7951 623.1956 -2.4-1.9
25. Bonts, Blake York, Daniel SR-4FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)27.13 7624.19 -2.2-2.2
26. Calixte, Jon Bonts, Blake SR-4FR-1St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas27.227 24.025 -2.2-1.9
  Yamada, Jared Calixte, Jon SO-2SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas AquinasDNS 1023.588 -2.2-1.9
 19.Puelma, Juan Pablo Brown, Dante JR-3SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)DNS 126.642 -2.2-0.9
 6.Buss, Ryan Clark, Darnell FR-1FR-1EdgewoodKeiser UniversityDNS 624.15 -2.2-1.9
 2.Oliver, Cameron McLeod, Lee SO-2FR-1ASA MiamiSt. Thomas AquinasDNS DNS -0.9-2.2
 9.Pagan, Yuan Smith, Matthew SO-2FR-1Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityDNS DNS -0.9-2.2
 14.Walls, Caleb David, Kevin FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas AquinasDNS DNS -0.9-1.9
 16.Kuffel, Alex Yamada, Jared SR-4SO-2EdgewoodSt. Thomas AquinasDNS DNS -2.4-1.9
  Schiavone, Frankie Oliver, Cameron JR-3FR-1St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas (Fla.)DNS 7624.19 -2.4-2.4
  Davidson, John Puelma, Juan Pablo SO-2SO-2St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasDNS 9826.7951 -2.4-0.9
  Anastasiou, Onisiforos Campos Torres, Noel Fafael FR-1SO-2ASA MiamiPalm Beach AtlanticDNS 525.658 -1.9-2.4
 26.Miller, Kimani Bonts, Blake FR-1SR-4ASA MiamiSt. Thomas AquinasDNS DNS -1.9-0.9
 19.David, Kevin Kuffel, Alex SO-2JR-3St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas AquinasDNS 924.2754 -1.9-1.9
 19.Bentley, Christopher Puelma, Juan Pablo FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas AquinasDNS DNS -1.9-0.9
 23.Pita, Julian Clark, Darnell SO-2JR-3St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas AquinasDNS 7423.3443 -1.9-1.9
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: -2.2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
22.19. 26. Ogle, Jonathan Nyang, Kebba Buss, Ryan Campos, Raphael Ogle, Jonathan SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic726.251025.364726.2510DNS826.23
25.21.19. 22.Ogle, Jonathan Ogle, Jonathan Buss, Ryan Bonts, Blake Ogle, Jonathan SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticDNS826.23726.2510826.23527.13
 22.   Yamada, Jared Campos, Raphael Campos, Raphael Bonts, Blake Ogle, Jonathan JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic527.13726.2510527.13726.2510DNS
 25. 22.21.Campos, Raphael Bonts, Blake Campos, Raphael Calixte, Jon Ogle, Jonathan SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticEdgewoodPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic1327.221527.13DNSDNSDNS
22.26. 25. Campos, Raphael Calixte, Jon Bonts, Blake Buss, Ryan Nyang, Kebba SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas AquinasPalm Beach AtlanticEdgewoodPalm Beach AtlanticDNS1327.221826.23826.231327.221
  22.  Campos, Raphael Yamada, Jared Yamada, Jared Nyang, Kebba Puelma, Juan Pablo JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas AquinasPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic826.23DNS527.131327.221826.23
     Campos, Raphael Puelma, Juan Pablo Campos, Raphael Puelma, Juan Pablo Campos, Raphael SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic826.23DNS25.364DNS826.23
19. 22.22.25.Bonts, Blake Buss, Ryan Bonts, Blake Bonts, Blake Puelma, Juan Pablo SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticEdgewoodEdgewoodPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic1327.221DNS527.13DNS1327.221

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.1.Diodonet, St. Jacob Strainge, Jerimy JR-3SR-4St. Thomas AquinasNova Southeastern247.8508 455.7920
2.21.Todman, Ronique Anastasiou, Onisiforos SO-2SR-4ASA MiamiSt. Thomas (Fla.)648.64 154.29
3.20.Russell, Ricardo Fernandez, Carlos FR-1SR-4ASA MiamiSt. Thomas (Fla.)50.413 856.7878
4.17.Jackson, Justin Green-Wright, Quincy FR-1SO-2Nova SoutheasternKeiser University50.8199 DNS
5.2.Aybar, Joshua Novella, Daniel FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)3051.3380 53.287
6. Fernandez, Carlos Nesbit, Justin SR-4SO-2Keiser UniversityASA Miami351.86 52.0376
7.20.Zwiers, Quentin LaFleur, NigelJR-3JR-3EdgewoodSt. Thomas Aquinas0051.928 DNS
8. Robinson, Jared Turner, Simari SO-2SO-2Nova SoutheasternKeiser University52.0376 DNS
9.2.Soltau, Denzel Turner, Simari FR-1SO-2Keiser UniversityPalm Beach Atlantic752.35 53.059
10.3.Desrosiers, Lugduni Diodonet, St. Jacob SO-2JR-3St. Thomas AquinasASA Miami352.91 DNS
11.20.Prevost , Arthur Read, Joshua FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversityKeiser University53.059 257.0037
12.10.Green-Wright, Quincy Russell, Ricardo JR-3JR-3St. Thomas AquinasPalm Beach Atlantic53.287 7357.20
13.14.Read, Joshua Prevost , Arthur JR-3SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic154.29 53.287
14.1.Omanh, Kelechi Soltau, Denzel FR-1 ASA MiamiNova Southeastern755.031 3051.3380
15. Reis, Edmund Todman, Ronique FR-1SO-2Nova SoutheasternPalm Beach Atlantic55.16 DNS
16.17.Sandys-Thomas, Chris Sandys-Thomas, Chris JR-3JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas Aquinas455.7920 53.287
17.17.Smith, Michael Todman, Ronique SR-4SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticASA Miami56.4312 3051.3380
18.7.Meneses, Carlos Nesbit, Justin JR-3FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic856.7878 247.8508
19.3.Coletta, Michele Green-Wright, Quincy SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas Aquinas257.0037 50.413
20.8.Nesbit, Justin Soltau, Denzel FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticASA Miami7357.20 DNS
21.9.Novella, Daniel Coletta, Michele SR-4 Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)457.4103 154.29
 15.Crooks, Twayne Smith, Michael FR-1SO-2ASA MiamiPalm Beach AtlanticDNS 752.35
  Anastasiou, Onisiforos Smith, Michael FR-1FR-1ASA MiamiPalm Beach AtlanticDNS 755.031
 16.Strainge, Jerimy Aybar, Joshua SO-2JR-3Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas AquinasDNS 755.031
 13.Pagan, Yuan Todman, Ronique SO-2FR-1Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas AquinasDNS 352.91
  Turner, Simari Pagan, Yuan SO-2SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticDNS 7357.20
 4.LaFleur, NigelTurner, Simari  JR-3ASA MiamiASA MiamiDNS 352.91
 9.Louis, Phillip Prevost , Arthur FR-1FR-1ASA MiamiASA MiamiDNS 856.7878
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.10.6.12.12. Green-Wright, Quincy Desrosiers, Lugduni Fernandez, Carlos Reis, Edmund Green-Wright, Quincy Reis, Edmund JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas AquinasKeiser UniversitySt. Thomas AquinasASA MiamiASA MiamiDNSDNS51.865DNS5352.912355.0377
15.12.7.15.10.6.Zwiers, Quentin Green-Wright, Quincy Zwiers, Quentin Green-Wright, Quincy Zwiers, Quentin Zwiers, Quentin  SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Nova SoutheasternNova SoutheasternEdgewoodSt. Thomas AquinasEdgewoodEdgewood355.0377253.286851.923355.037751.865DNS
10.10.10.15.14. LaFleur, NigelGreen-Wright, Quincy Desrosiers, Lugduni Reis, Edmund Fernandez, Carlos Omanh, Kelechi  FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Thomas AquinasASA MiamiSt. Thomas AquinasKeiser UniversityNova SoutheasternSt. Thomas Aquinas5352.912253.28685352.912DNSDNS51.923
 12.12.14.12. Reis, Edmund Green-Wright, Quincy Green-Wright, Quincy Desrosiers, Lugduni Fernandez, Carlos Desrosiers, Lugduni JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2 ASA MiamiASA MiamiSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasEdgewoodSt. Thomas Aquinas253.286851.923253.286851.923DNS355.0377
12.12.14.15. 15.Louis, Phillip Louis, Phillip Omanh, Kelechi Reis, Edmund Green-Wright, Quincy LaFleur, NigelFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3EdgewoodNova SoutheasternASA MiamiASA MiamiASA MiamiASA MiamiDNS253.2868355.0377253.286851.86551.865
 7.15.14.15.10.Omanh, Kelechi Fernandez, Carlos Reis, Edmund Desrosiers, Lugduni Zwiers, Quentin LaFleur, NigelJR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1EdgewoodSt. Thomas AquinasNova SoutheasternASA MiamiSt. Thomas AquinasASA Miami253.28686955.16316955.1631355.03776955.1631355.0377
12.10. 10.12.7.Zwiers, Quentin LaFleur, NigelLaFleur, NigelDesrosiers, Lugduni Green-Wright, Quincy Green-Wright, Quincy FR-1FR-1 JR-3JR-3JR-3ASA MiamiASA MiamiASA MiamiASA MiamiASA MiamiSt. Thomas Aquinas51.86551.865DNS253.2868DNS5352.912
14.14. 15. 14.Fernandez, Carlos LaFleur, NigelLouis, Phillip LaFleur, NigelReis, Edmund Reis, Edmund FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4EdgewoodASA MiamiASA MiamiNova SoutheasternEdgewoodSt. Thomas Aquinas51.86551.923DNS355.0377DNS355.0377
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.16. 13.18.21.Pagan, Yuan Read, Joshua Novella, Daniel Read, Joshua Novella, Daniel Turner, Simari SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic2856.438DNS57.4154.2932856.43856.78
16. 21.16.17.17.Novella, Daniel Nesbit, Justin Smith, Michael Sandys-Thomas, Chris Sandys-Thomas, Chris Pagan, Yuan FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticKeiser UniversityPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticDNS54.293DNS055.7926757.2016DNS
16.13.20.17.16.17.Novella, Daniel Meneses, Carlos Smith, Michael Smith, Michael Smith, Michael Read, Joshua JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3Keiser UniversityPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticDNSDNS57.412856.4382856.43856.78
20.18.18.18.18.18.Pagan, Yuan Read, Joshua Turner, Simari Meneses, Carlos Novella, Daniel Sandys-Thomas, Chris SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticKeiser UniversityPalm Beach Atlantic57.41DNS54.29356.78757.201657.41
17.17. 20.21.13.Meneses, Carlos Meneses, Carlos Smith, Michael Nesbit, Justin Pagan, Yuan Smith, Michael SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticKeiser University56.78DNS055.7926757.2016DNSDNS
 21. 21.16.21.Sandys-Thomas, Chris Novella, Daniel Smith, Michael Novella, Daniel Turner, Simari Smith, Michael SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticKeiser UniversityPalm Beach Atlantic54.293757.201654.29357.41DNS54.293
21. 21.   Read, Joshua Nesbit, Justin Turner, Simari Pagan, Yuan Nesbit, Justin Novella, Daniel SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticKeiser UniversityPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic54.2932856.438055.7926DNSDNS56.78
  17. 18.21.Turner, Simari Read, Joshua Nesbit, Justin Turner, Simari Pagan, Yuan Nesbit, Justin JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic54.2932856.438DNSDNSDNSDNS
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.9.Aybar, Joshua Aybar, Joshua FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)5251.33895251.3389
9.9.Soltau, Denzel Coletta, Michele FR-1SO-2Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas (Fla.)52.35053.05
11.11.Prevost , Arthur Aybar, Joshua FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversityKeiser University053.0552.35
19.19.Coletta, Michele Coletta, Michele SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Keiser University9457.007152.35

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1. Seymour, Shiloh Vazquez, Vincent FR-1FR-1ASA MiamiASA Miami48:01:58.57 23:02:13.4067
2.6.Jones, VaemioneJones, Vaemione FR-1ASA MiamiASA Miami37:01:58.7950 18:02:19.73
3.21.Guidicipietro, Robert Saeed, Stefan SO-2FR-1St. Thomas AquinasKeiser University2:00.0202 23:02:13.4067
4.21.Russell, Aidan Williams, Chris JR-3FR-1St. Thomas AquinasKeiser University13:02:00.2475 23:02:13.4067
5.11.Boykins, Avonte Dowd, James SR-4JR-3Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas Aquinas23:02:00.93 DNS
6.16.Bestler, Dylan Fonseca, Pedro SR-4FR-1St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas39:02:01.5199 29:02:10.221
7.18.Knoten, Jasen Russell, Aidan FR-1JR-3Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas (Fla.)2:04.45 57:02:07.4480
8. Fonseca, Pedro Boykins, Avonte SO-2SO-2Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas (Fla.)41:02:05.629 17:02:18.588
9.6.Williams, Chris Padilla, Omar SR-4FR-1EdgewoodSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:06.405 2:00.0202
10.22.Dowd, James Saeed, Stefan SO-2 St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas (Fla.)48:02:07.219 30:02:21.724
11. Louis, Phillip Boykins, Avonte FR-1SO-2ASA MiamiSt. Thomas Aquinas57:02:07.4480 17:02:18.588
12.20.Vazquez, Vincent Baird, Brice SR-4 St. Thomas AquinasEdgewood2:08.90 29:02:10.221
13.9.Previlien, Evanson Vazquez, Vincent SO-2SO-2ASA MiamiKeiser University29:02:10.221 2:06.405
14. Lipari, Joseph Seymour, Shiloh JR-3 St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas16:02:11.8844 DNS
15.22.Kondracki, Kyle Guidicipietro, Robert SO-2FR-1St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas2:13.183 23:02:13.4067
16.19.Joseph, Rodjnald Semil, Junior FR-1SR-4St. Thomas (Fla.)ASA Miami23:02:13.4067 37:01:58.7950
17. Saeed, Stefan Aybar, Joshua SO-2SO-2St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas57:02:17.8460 29:02:10.221
18.19.Tina, Matthew Louis, Phillip FR-1SO-2St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas (Fla.)17:02:18.588 18:02:19.73
19.13.Coletta, Michele Campos Torres, Noel Fafael SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)ASA Miami18:02:19.73 48:01:58.57
20.2.Aybar, Joshua Guidicipietro, Robert FR-1SR-4St. Thomas (Fla.)Keiser University30:02:21.724 13:02:00.2475
21.13.Loring, Kaden Joseph, Rodjnald FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas Aquinas31:02:22.20 DNS
22.1.Baird, Brice Saeed, Stefan FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:24.390 23:02:13.4067
23.4.Padilla, Omar Loring, Kaden SO-2JR-3St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas Aquinas57:02:27.582 2:24.390
 21.Fisher, Ty Padilla, Omar FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticASA MiamiDNS 23:02:13.4067
 1.Campos Torres, Noel Fafael Boykins, Avonte FR-1FR-1ASA MiamiSt. Thomas AquinasDNS 41:02:05.629
 10.Valcin, De-VarensJoseph, Rodjnald  FR-1ASA MiamiSt. Thomas AquinasDNS 2:24.390
 18.Semil, Junior Knoten, Jasen JR-3FR-1Keiser UniversityEdgewoodDNS 57:02:27.582
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.5.Seymour, Shiloh Seymour, Shiloh FR-1FR-1ASA MiamiASA Miami25:01:58.57832:00.0229
2.11.Jones, VaemioneLouis, Phillip  SR-4ASA MiamiSt. Thomas Aquinas1:58.79762:00.0229
3.7.Guidicipietro, Robert Seymour, Shiloh SO-2FR-1St. Thomas AquinasASA Miami2:00.02292:00.93
5.11.Boykins, Avonte Knoten, Jasen SR-4FR-1Keiser UniversityASA Miami2:00.932:00.93
7.5.Knoten, Jasen Guidicipietro, Robert FR-1 Keiser UniversityKeiser University56:02:04.452:00.0229
11.2.Louis, Phillip Boykins, Avonte FR-1FR-1ASA MiamiSt. Thomas Aquinas5:02:07.4452:00.93
 2.Campos Torres, Noel Fafael Knoten, Jasen FR-1FR-1ASA MiamiASA MiamiDNS25:01:58.5783
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
4.4.4. Fonseca, Pedro Previlien, Evanson Russell, Aidan Vazquez, Vincent SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4St. Thomas AquinasKeiser UniversitySt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas55:02:10.22448:02:07.215:02:00.24DNS
13.8.6.13.Bestler, Dylan Previlien, Evanson Bestler, Dylan Previlien, Evanson JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2Keiser UniversityASA MiamiSt. Thomas AquinasKeiser University48:02:07.2155:02:10.2242:01.517935:02:08.9087
12.10.8.13.Dowd, James Bestler, Dylan Fonseca, Pedro Bestler, Dylan SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4ASA MiamiASA MiamiKeiser UniversitySt. Thomas Aquinas48:02:07.2148:02:07.212:05.62855:02:10.224
13.6.10.4.Fonseca, Pedro Russell, Aidan Dowd, James Fonseca, Pedro JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2ASA MiamiSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasKeiser University55:02:10.2242:01.517948:02:07.2148:02:07.21
4.12.12.12.Bestler, Dylan Previlien, Evanson Vazquez, Vincent Fonseca, Pedro JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversitySt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasDNSDNS35:02:08.908748:02:07.21
10.6.13.12.Dowd, James Fonseca, Pedro Previlien, Evanson Russell, Aidan SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasASA MiamiSt. Thomas Aquinas2:05.6282:05.62855:02:10.22435:02:08.9087
10.12. 13.Dowd, James Dowd, James Semil, Junior Previlien, Evanson SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3St. Thomas AquinasASA MiamiKeiser UniversityKeiser University35:02:08.90872:01.5179DNS5:02:00.24
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9. 9.17.18.Tina, Matthew Saeed, Stefan Williams, Chris Saeed, Stefan Kondracki, Kyle FR-1 SR-4JR-3FR-1St. Thomas AquinasASA MiamiEdgewoodSt. Thomas AquinasPalm Beach Atlantic35:02:17.8403DNS2:06.402:13.1835:02:17.8403
9.22.14.22.15.Williams, Chris Lipari, Joseph Lipari, Joseph Lipari, Joseph Saeed, Stefan JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1EdgewoodSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasPalm Beach Atlantic2:06.4020:02:11.88920:02:11.889DNSDNS
22.22.15.9.17.Valcin, De-VarensLipari, Joseph Kondracki, Kyle Williams, Chris Kondracki, Kyle SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3ASA MiamiSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas20:02:11.889DNS2:13.18DNS2:06.40
22.15.17.15.14.Williams, Chris Williams, Chris Saeed, Stefan Lipari, Joseph Valcin, De-VarensSO-2 SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasASA Miami2:06.402:18.588835:02:17.840335:02:17.840320:02:11.889
17.18.18.15.9.Baird, Brice Lipari, Joseph Tina, Matthew Tina, Matthew Saeed, Stefan  SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4St. Thomas AquinasEdgewoodSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas2:18.588823:02:24.39342:18.58882:06.40DNS
9. 22.15.18.Baird, Brice Williams, Chris Baird, Brice Lipari, Joseph Lipari, Joseph SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4ASA MiamiSt. Thomas AquinasPalm Beach AtlanticEdgewoodSt. Thomas Aquinas2:13.182:18.588823:02:24.39342:13.182:13.18
18.14. 9.14.Tina, Matthew Williams, Chris Valcin, De-VarensSaeed, Stefan Kondracki, Kyle SR-4SO-2 SO-2SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticASA MiamiSt. Thomas AquinasASA MiamiDNS2:13.18DNS20:02:11.88923:02:24.3934
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
16.21.Joseph, Rodjnald Aybar, Joshua FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)2:13.40962:13.4096
19.23.Coletta, Michele Fisher, Ty SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)35:02:19.7301DNS
20.21.Aybar, Joshua Padilla, Omar FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)31:02:21.722:27.58
21.23.Loring, Kaden Coletta, Michele FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)2:22.20DNS
23. Padilla, Omar Aybar, Joshua SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)2:27.582:13.4096
 19.Fisher, Ty Loring, Kaden FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)DNS2:27.58

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.9.Nkamasiai, Jacob Dowd, James FR-1JR-3Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas (Fla.)4:08.12 4:47.341
2.11.Russell, Aidan Boyd, Isaiah JR-3JR-3St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas4:10.2476 4:08.12
3.7.Caminiti, Lucas Joseph, Rodjnald FR-1FR-1EdgewoodEdgewood48:04:14.748 4:33.093
4.9.Miller, Noah Joseph, Rodjnald JR-3JR-3EdgewoodKeiser University4:16.21 4:08.12
5.10.Boykins, Avonte Cabrero, Francesc SR-4FR-1Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas (Fla.)8:04:21.39 51:04:47.1182
6.3.Vazquez, Vincent Russell, Aidan SR-4JR-3St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas (Fla.)26:04:21.9954 51:05:03.2312
7.14.Louis, Peterley Lipari, Joseph FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas Aquinas4:24.59 4:24.59
8.11.Fonseca, Pedro Loring, Kaden SO-2FR-1Keiser UniversityEdgewood4:26.218 4:24.59
9.16.Cabrero, Francesc Russell, Aidan FR-1SO-2Keiser UniversityKeiser University49:04:26.717 4:16.21
10.3.Lipari, Joseph Miller, Noah JR-3SR-4St. Thomas AquinasEdgewood49:04:30.25 26:04:21.9954
11.6.Tina, Matthew Caminiti, Lucas FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas (Fla.)4:33.093 4:33.093
12.17.Dowd, James Tina, Matthew SO-2SR-4St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas (Fla.)18:04:35.648 4:24.59
13.7.Joseph, Rodjnald Padilla, Omar FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)51:04:47.1182 4:26.218
14.12.Loring, Kaden Louis, Peterley FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)4:47.341 4:10.2476
15.7.Padilla, Omar Boyd, Isaiah SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)23:04:52.960 51:04:47.1182
16.8.Byrne, Derrick Boyd, Isaiah SO-2FR-1EdgewoodEdgewood51:05:03.2312 51:05:03.2312
17.7.Boyd, Isaiah Joseph, Rodjnald FR-1JR-3Keiser UniversityKeiser University37:05:16.482 DNS
 12.Leon, Mike Padilla, Omar FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas AquinasDNS 4:47.341
 6.Addington, Samuel Cabrero, Francesc FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityDNS 49:04:26.717
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.2.9.3.3.Boykins, Avonte Russell, Aidan Boykins, Avonte Fonseca, Pedro Leon, Mike FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas AquinasEdgewoodKeiser UniversitySt. Thomas (Fla.)44:04:26.21484:10.24504:04:35.6453:04:14.74334:04:35.64
8.3.5.6.9.Boykins, Avonte Caminiti, Lucas Russell, Aidan Russell, Aidan Caminiti, Lucas SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3Keiser UniversityEdgewoodEdgewoodSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas (Fla.)4:26.7153:04:14.74334:21.392553:04:14.74334:16.21
4.4.3.4.5.Boykins, Avonte Miller, Noah Lipari, Joseph Russell, Aidan Leon, Mike JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1St. Thomas AquinasEdgewoodKeiser UniversitySt. Thomas (Fla.)EdgewoodDNS4:16.2153:04:14.74334:21.392544:04:26.2148
3.5.5.9. Miller, Noah Boykins, Avonte Russell, Aidan Leon, Mike Russell, Aidan SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversitySt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas (Fla.)4:21.9954:21.39254:21.99553:04:14.74334:26.71
6.6.8.2.9.Boykins, Avonte Vazquez, Vincent Russell, Aidan Dowd, James Miller, Noah SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas2:04:30.2564:21.99553:04:14.74334:21.39254:10.2450
10.8.3.8.8.Leon, Mike Fonseca, Pedro Cabrero, Francesc Dowd, James Leon, Mike FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Thomas AquinasKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversitySt. Thomas Aquinas4:04:35.6444:04:26.21484:04:35.644:21.39254:21.3925
6.9.9.8.10.Cabrero, Francesc Cabrero, Francesc Dowd, James Russell, Aidan Cabrero, Francesc SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversitySt. Thomas Aquinas2:04:30.2564:26.71DNS4:16.214:16.21
10.10.4.8.9.Miller, Noah Lipari, Joseph Vazquez, Vincent Dowd, James Caminiti, Lucas SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas Aquinas4:21.9952:04:30.2564:10.24504:26.714:04:35.64
3.12.8.10.2.Miller, Noah Dowd, James Russell, Aidan Lipari, Joseph Vazquez, Vincent FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasEdgewoodSt. Thomas AquinasEdgewood4:26.714:04:35.644:26.714:21.9954:21.995
3. 8.5.9.Miller, Noah Leon, Mike Russell, Aidan Cabrero, Francesc Dowd, James FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas (Fla.)EdgewoodSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas2:04:30.256DNS4:10.24504:16.212:04:30.256
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
13.1.1.14.Loring, Kaden Nkamasiai, Jacob Addington, Samuel Joseph, Rodjnald FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)4:47.3418:04:08.120947:05:16.48244:33.09
1.7.13.11.Loring, Kaden Louis, Peterley Boyd, Isaiah Joseph, Rodjnald FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)EdgewoodSt. Thomas Aquinas4:24.59664:24.59664:47.3418:04:08.1209
16.11.1. Tina, Matthew Tina, Matthew Padilla, Omar Loring, Kaden SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1EdgewoodSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas (Fla.)4:24.59664:33.09DNS4:24.5966
 13.7.15.Nkamasiai, Jacob Joseph, Rodjnald Louis, Peterley Joseph, Rodjnald FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)4:47.3431:04:47.1154:33.094:24.5966
 14.1.7.Louis, Peterley Loring, Kaden Louis, Peterley Joseph, Rodjnald FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)Keiser UniversityKeiser University4:33.094:47.344:33.09DNS
17.15.14.7.Addington, Samuel Padilla, Omar Nkamasiai, Jacob Padilla, Omar FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)4:33.094:52.9631:04:47.1154:47.34
14.16.17.11.Byrne, Derrick Byrne, Derrick Addington, Samuel Padilla, Omar FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)EdgewoodSt. Thomas (Fla.)Keiser University4:52.965:03.2344:24.59665:03.234
 17.1.7.Loring, Kaden Boyd, Isaiah Louis, Peterley Byrne, Derrick SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Keiser UniversityEdgewoodSt. Thomas (Fla.)DNS47:05:16.482418:04:08.12094:52.96
17.  7.Addington, Samuel Addington, Samuel Boyd, Isaiah Addington, Samuel SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversitySt. Thomas (Fla.)47:05:16.4824DNS4:33.094:33.09

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
1.4. Wiliams, Marvin Deloatch, Kesigh Deloatch, Kesigh FR-1FR-1FR-1ASA MiamiNova SoutheasternASA Miami914.56 DNS DNS -4.1-4.1 
2.1.4.Schultz, Brandon Kuffel, Alex Grinley, Chris FR-1SR-4FR-1ASA MiamiASA MiamiASA Miami614.6425 614.6425 DNS -4.1-4.1-4.1
3. 3.David, Akeim Deloatch, Kesigh Grinley, Chris SR-4SR-4SR-4Nova SoutheasternSt. Thomas AquinasKeiser University4216.3776 DNS 914.56 -4.1 -4.1
4. 3.Cha, Austin Cha, Austin Fortune, Stephane FR-1FR-1SR-4Keiser UniversityEdgewoodASA Miami17.82 18.46 17.82 -4.1 -4.1
5. 5.Deloatch, Kesigh Reis, Edmund Fortune, Stephane FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Thomas AquinasKeiser UniversityNova Southeastern18.46 4216.3776 DNS -4.1-4.1 
6.5.6.Fortune, Stephane Reis, Edmund Fortune, Stephane FR-1FR-1SR-4St. Thomas AquinasKeiser UniversityNova Southeastern118.978 DNS 914.56 -4.1 -4.1
   Grinley, Chris Schultz, Brandon Wiliams, Marvin SO-2FR-1SR-4Keiser UniversityNova SoutheasternNova SoutheasternDNS DNS 118.978    
  5.Reis, Edmund Schultz, Brandon David, Akeim FR-1FR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityDNS 18.46 DNS    
 1.2.Kuffel, Alex Fortune, Stephane David, Akeim SR-4FR-1SO-2EdgewoodEdgewoodNova SoutheasternDNS 4216.3776 614.6425  -4.1-4.1
110 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: -4.1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.5.1.1.1.4.Wiliams, Marvin Fortune, Stephane Wiliams, Marvin David, Akeim David, Akeim Deloatch, Kesigh FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Keiser UniversityASA MiamiASA MiamiSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasNova Southeastern1616.379918.467614.569918.4614.641616.37
2.4.2.3.3.5.Fortune, Stephane David, Akeim Schultz, Brandon David, Akeim David, Akeim Deloatch, Kesigh FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternKeiser UniversityASA MiamiASA MiamiASA MiamiSt. Thomas Aquinas1616.379517.8214.64618.97069918.469517.82
2.5.3.2.3.6.Cha, Austin David, Akeim David, Akeim Fortune, Stephane Cha, Austin Schultz, Brandon FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasASA MiamiNova SoutheasternASA MiamiSt. Thomas AquinasASA Miami618.970614.641616.377614.569517.827614.56
5.1.4.1.1.6.Schultz, Brandon Schultz, Brandon Cha, Austin David, Akeim David, Akeim Fortune, Stephane FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternSt. Thomas AquinasKeiser UniversityASA MiamiSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas14.647614.569517.827614.569918.469918.46
6.5.5.2.3.3.Schultz, Brandon Cha, Austin Deloatch, Kesigh David, Akeim Cha, Austin Wiliams, Marvin SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1ASA MiamiSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasASA Miami618.97069517.829918.469918.467614.569918.46
2.4.6.3.5.4.Cha, Austin Wiliams, Marvin Fortune, Stephane Cha, Austin David, Akeim Cha, Austin FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternNova SoutheasternSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas1616.371616.37618.9706618.97061616.379918.46
110 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
      Kuffel, Alex Reis, Edmund Grinley, Chris Grinley, Chris Reis, Edmund Kuffel, Alex SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Nova SoutheasternNova SoutheasternKeiser UniversityEdgewoodNova SoutheasternEdgewoodDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
      Grinley, Chris Grinley, Chris Reis, Edmund Kuffel, Alex Reis, Edmund Kuffel, Alex SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Nova SoutheasternKeiser UniversityNova SoutheasternKeiser UniversityEdgewoodKeiser UniversityDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
      Kuffel, Alex Kuffel, Alex Kuffel, Alex Grinley, Chris Kuffel, Alex Reis, Edmund SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1EdgewoodEdgewoodEdgewoodNova SoutheasternEdgewoodKeiser UniversityDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS

Men's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.4.Mirtile, Ian Leon, Mike JR-3FR-1St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas10:35.27 54:11:23.3781
2.1.Diaz, Christian Mirtile, Ian SR-4FR-1St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas (Fla.)10:54.75 10:54.75
3.2.Louis, Peterley Leon, Mike FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)54:11:23.3781 11:33.2998
4.3.Leon, Mike Mirtile, Ian FR-1SR-4St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas Aquinas11:33.2998 10:54.75

Men's 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIME
 1.3.2.EdgewoodASA MiamiASA Miami
(B)
ASA Miami
(B)
B A A AJaleel Francis, Ricardo Russell, Ibsen Marcial, Hardy TazminMarvin Wiliams, Cameron Oliver, Ronique Todman, Twayne CrooksYuan Pagan, Jerimy Strainge, Carlos Fernandez, Arthur Prevost Yuan Pagan, Jerimy Strainge, Carlos Fernandez, Arthur Prevost 42.717 41.051 41.051 DNS
1.2.2. Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas AquinasEdgewoodSt. Thomas Aquinas B A A BJaren Scott, St. Jacob Diodonet, Malyk Michel, Dante BrownJaren Scott, St. Jacob Diodonet, Malyk Michel, Dante BrownMarvin Wiliams, Cameron Oliver, Ronique Todman, Twayne CrooksAlex Kuffel, Quentin Zwiers, Austin Brown, Ryan BussDNS 42.69 42.717 42.717
3.3.4.2.EdgewoodKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityASA Miami A A A AJaren Scott, St. Jacob Diodonet, Malyk Michel, Dante BrownYuan Pagan, Jerimy Strainge, Carlos Fernandez, Arthur Prevost Marvin Wiliams, Cameron Oliver, Ronique Todman, Twayne CrooksYuan Pagan, Jerimy Strainge, Carlos Fernandez, Arthur Prevost DNS 42.717 144.69 144.69
2.4.1.3.St. Thomas AquinasEdgewoodASA MiamiSt. Thomas Aquinas B A A BMarvin Wiliams, Cameron Oliver, Ronique Todman, Twayne CrooksAlex Kuffel, Quentin Zwiers, Austin Brown, Ryan BussJaren Scott, St. Jacob Diodonet, Malyk Michel, Dante BrownMarvin Wiliams, Cameron Oliver, Ronique Todman, Twayne Crooks42.717 144.69 41.051 42.69
1. 2. Keiser UniversityASA Miami
(B)
ASA MiamiKeiser University A B A BAlex Kuffel, Quentin Zwiers, Austin Brown, Ryan BussJaleel Francis, Ricardo Russell, Ibsen Marcial, Hardy TazminJaleel Francis, Ricardo Russell, Ibsen Marcial, Hardy TazminYuan Pagan, Jerimy Strainge, Carlos Fernandez, Arthur Prevost 41.051 DNS 144.69 42.69

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.1.7.ASA MiamiKeiser UniversityEdgewoodSt. Thomas Aquinas A A C AMarvin Wiliams, Noel Fafael Campos Torres, Ronique Todman, Twayne CrooksJunior Semil, Trevor Nelson, Edens Thermidor, Jerimy StraingeEdmund Reis, Zaheem Anderson, Ian McQuate, Daniel YorkMarvin Wiliams, Noel Fafael Campos Torres, Ronique Todman, Twayne Crooks3:20.2788 45:03:30.0181 4:03:27.21 9:03:30.96
2.3.5.4.ASA Miami
(B)
ASA MiamiSt. Thomas AquinasNova Southeastern B A A AOnisiforos Anastasiou, Ricardo Russell, Vaemione Jones, Cameron OliverJunior Semil, Trevor Nelson, Edens Thermidor, Jerimy StraingeDerrick Byrne, Chris Williams, Noah Miller, Lucas CaminitiEdmund Reis, Zaheem Anderson, Ian McQuate, Daniel York4:03:27.21 3:20.2788 3:29.135 4:03:27.21
3.4.4.5.Keiser UniversityEdgewoodASA MiamiNova Southeastern
(C)
A A A AJunior Semil, Trevor Nelson, Edens Thermidor, Jerimy StraingeDerrick Byrne, Chris Williams, Noah Miller, Lucas CaminitiJunior Semil, Trevor Nelson, Edens Thermidor, Jerimy StraingeMarvin Wiliams, Noel Fafael Campos Torres, Ronique Todman, Twayne Crooks3:29.135 3:29.135 39:03:40.444 4:03:27.21
4.7.1.5.St. Thomas AquinasNova Southeastern
(C)
Keiser UniversityASA Miami
(B)
A A A ADylan Bestler, Frankie Schiavone, James Dowd, Lee McLeodMarvin Wiliams, Noel Fafael Campos Torres, Ronique Todman, Twayne CrooksDylan Bestler, Frankie Schiavone, James Dowd, Lee McLeodOnisiforos Anastasiou, Ricardo Russell, Vaemione Jones, Cameron Oliver45:03:30.0181 3:20.2788 39:03:40.444 39:03:40.444
5.1.1.7.Nova SoutheasternASA MiamiASA Miami
(B)
St. Thomas Aquinas A A A AJustin Jackson, Raphae De Bonnieres, Joel Lacy, Jared RobinsonDerrick Byrne, Chris Williams, Noah Miller, Lucas CaminitiOnisiforos Anastasiou, Ricardo Russell, Vaemione Jones, Cameron OliverMarvin Wiliams, Noel Fafael Campos Torres, Ronique Todman, Twayne Crooks9:03:30.96 3:55.0267 3:20.2788 4:03:27.21
6.6.7.4.EdgewoodASA MiamiASA MiamiEdgewood A A B ADerrick Byrne, Chris Williams, Noah Miller, Lucas CaminitiDerrick Byrne, Chris Williams, Noah Miller, Lucas CaminitiDerrick Byrne, Chris Williams, Noah Miller, Lucas CaminitiDerrick Byrne, Chris Williams, Noah Miller, Lucas Caminiti39:03:40.444 3:20.2788 3:55.0267 3:55.0267
7.1.3.5.Nova Southeastern
(C)
Keiser UniversityEdgewoodASA Miami C A A AEdmund Reis, Zaheem Anderson, Ian McQuate, Daniel YorkDerrick Byrne, Chris Williams, Noah Miller, Lucas CaminitiJustin Jackson, Raphae De Bonnieres, Joel Lacy, Jared RobinsonJustin Jackson, Raphae De Bonnieres, Joel Lacy, Jared Robinson3:55.0267 45:03:30.0181 3:55.0267 3:29.135

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.1.Marcial, Ibsen Fernandez, Carlos SO-2JR-3ASA MiamiASA Miami31.95m 871.85m 06' 4.753"75' 581"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
2.2.Deloatch, Kesigh Miller, Kimani FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasKeiser University871.85m NH 206' 0.75"75' 581"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
3.6.Pita, Julian David, Kevin SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Keiser University391.8087m 391.8087m 5' 10.75"75' 581"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
4.3.Poole, Maraice Reis, Edmund JR-3FR-1Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas Aquinas21.80m 391.8087m 55' 10.7511"75' 581"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
5.7.Prevost , Arthur Fernandez, Carlos FR-1SO-2Keiser UniversityKeiser University1.70m 391.8087m 55' 73"105' 7"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
6.8.Fernandez, Carlos David, Kevin SR-4FR-1Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas (Fla.)11.70m 391.8087m 105' 7"5' 10.75"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
7.6.David, Kevin Reis, Edmund SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas Aquinas391.650m 1.60m 75' 581"5' 10.75"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
8.1.Miller, Kimani Prevost , Arthur FR-1SO-2ASA MiamiKeiser University1.60m 391.8087m 5' 3"5' 10.75"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
 4.Reis, Edmund Prevost , Arthur FR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternSt. Thomas AquinasNH 21.80m  06' 4.753"
  • 1.65
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
1.3.2.Prevost , Arthur Curci, Nick Forsythe, Kyle FR-1JR-3FR-1Keiser UniversityNova SoutheasternKeiser University34.2547m 23.95m 73.953m 7713' 11.2577"412' 11.5"7713' 11.2577"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
2.1.6.Forsythe, Kyle Curci, Nick Curci, Nick JR-3SO-2FR-1Nova SoutheasternSt. Thomas (Fla.)Nova Southeastern4.2589m 73.953m 4.2589m 13' 11.25"7713' 11.2577"13' 11.25"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
3.6.1.Bentley, Christopher Prevost , Arthur Forsythe, Kyle FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Keiser UniversityKeiser University73.953m 993.356m 34.2547m 412' 11.5"79' 6.2503"010' 11.75"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
3.3.1.Curci, Nick Forsythe, Kyle Prevost , Arthur SO-2FR-1JR-3Nova SoutheasternNova SoutheasternKeiser University23.95m 4.2589m 34.2547m 612' 11.56"7713' 11.2577"010' 11.75"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XX
  • 4.25
    X
5.2.1.Galindo, Nadiv Bentley, Christopher Galindo, Nadiv FR-1FR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternNova SoutheasternNova Southeastern993.356m 4.2589m 73.953m 010' 11.75"13' 11.25"612' 11.56"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
6.1.3.Fernandez, Carlos Prevost , Arthur Prevost , Arthur SR-4SR-4FR-1Keiser UniversityNova SoutheasternNova Southeastern302.904m 73.953m 23.95m 79' 6.2503"612' 11.56"79' 6.2503"
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.2.Marcial, Ibsen Kuffel, Alex SO-2SO-2ASA MiamiSt. Thomas Aquinas976.70m 5.97m 121' 11.7589"121' 11.7589"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.70m
  • 6.54m
2.9.Marcial, Evenson Fernandez, Carlos SO-2SO-2ASA MiamiKeiser University6.489m ND 821' 3.2566" 
  • 6.30m
  • 6.19m
  • 6.48m
  • 6.26m
3.6.Anderson, Zaheem Anderson, Zaheem FR-1SO-2Nova SoutheasternNova Southeastern336.41m 976.70m 121' 0.521"419' 7.50"
  • 6.31m
  • 5.76m
  • 6.15m
  • 6.41m
4.5.Brown, Dante Brown, Austin FR-1SO-2St. Thomas AquinasKeiser University6.25m 336.41m 120' 6.2550"121' 0.521"
  • 6.25m
  • 5.83m
  • 6.22m
  • FOUL
5.7.David, Kevin Guardado, Elias SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)ASA Miami6.07m 4.3177m 19' 11"14' 1.7519"
  • 6.07m
  • 5.64m
  • 4.98m
  • FOUL
6.1.Guardado, Elias David, Kevin JR-3SR-4St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas866.012m 6.25m 9919' 8.75"120' 6.2550"
  • 5.86m
  • 5.72m
  • 5.98m
  • 6.01m
7. Pita, Julian Fernandez, Carlos SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Fla.)Nova Southeastern5.9813m 6.25m 419' 7.50"121' 0.521"
  • 5.76m
  • 5.56m
  • 5.98m
  • FOUL
8.6.Prevost , Arthur Pita, Julian FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas (Fla.)5.97m 976.70m 019' 79" 
  • 5.63m
  • 5.87m
  • 5.73m
  • 5.97m
9. Fernandez, Carlos Calixte, Jon SR-4SO-2Keiser UniversityKeiser University45.904m 6.25m 19' 4.2507"019' 79"
  • FOUL
  • 5.57m
  • 5.87m
  • 5.90m
10.6.Brown, Austin Marcial, Ibsen SO-2JR-3EdgewoodSt. Thomas Aquinas05.70m 4.3177m 18' 8.5"019' 79"
  • FOUL
  • 5.70m
  • 5.50m
  • FOUL
11.5.Miller, Kimani Marcial, Evenson FR-1SO-2ASA MiamiEdgewood5.634m 5.9813m 18' 5.75"19' 11"
  • FOUL
  • 5.02m
  • 5.26m
  • 5.63m
12.9.Calixte, Jon Brown, Austin SR-4SR-4St. Thomas AquinasASA Miami4.3177m 45.904m 14' 1.7519"19' 4.2507"
  • 4.31m
  • FOUL
  • 4.05m
  • FOUL
 12.Kuffel, Alex Brown, Dante SR-4SO-2EdgewoodASA MiamiND 6.07m  121' 11.7589"
 7.Coletta, Michele David, Kevin SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Nova SoutheasternND 5.634m  18' 8.5"
 6.Poole, Maraice Brown, Dante JR-3FR-1Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityND 6.489m  121' 11.7589"

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.2.Marcial, Ibsen Aybar, Joshua SO-2FR-1ASA MiamiNova Southeastern013.78m ND 45' 2.5" 
  • FOUL
  • 13.72m
  • 13.78m
  • 11.66m
2.3.Russell, Ricardo Galindo, Nadiv FR-1JR-3ASA MiamiSt. Thomas Aquinas513.75m 513.75m 45' 1.5" 
  • 13.66m
  • 13.75m
  • 13.27m
  • PASS
3. Jackson, Justin Galindo, Nadiv FR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternNova Southeastern13.62m 13.62m 344' 8.25" 
  • 13.59m
  • 13.62m
  • 13.30m
  • PASS
4.4.Deloatch, Kesigh Jackson, Justin FR-1SO-2St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas013.16m 112.83m 43' 2.251" 
  • FOUL
  • 12.75m
  • FOUL
  • 13.16m
5.5.Guardado, Elias Fernandez, Carlos JR-3SR-4St. Thomas AquinasNova Southeastern112.83m ND 642' 1.2519"344' 8.25"
  • 12.66m
  • 12.58m
  • 12.46m
  • 12.83m
6.1.Aybar, Joshua Deloatch, Kesigh FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Nova Southeastern012.7979m 013.78m 7341' 11.532"45' 1.5"
  • 12.38m
  • 12.49m
  • 12.79m
  • 12.49m
 2.Marcial, Evenson Russell, Ricardo SO-2FR-1ASA MiamiKeiser UniversityND 013.78m   
 4.Fernandez, Carlos Galindo, Nadiv SR-4FR-1Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas AquinasND 13.62m  7341' 11.532"
 6.Galindo, Nadiv Galindo, Nadiv FR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternSt. Thomas AquinasND 13.62m   
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
2.4.1.1. 8.Opont, Rickssen Rojas, Jose Polinski, Daniel Polinski, Daniel Rojas, Jose Rojas, Jose SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3Keiser UniversityPalm Beach AtlanticNova SoutheasternSt. Thomas AquinasNova SoutheasternSt. Thomas (Fla.)8.149m 8.9909m 0115.4464m 299.50m 8.149m 10.0383m  32' 11"2750' 8" 648' 6.75" 
  • FOUL
  • 15.44m
  • 15.29m
  • FOUL
7.2.2.6.5.2.Moate, Eric Fernandez, Carlos Opont, Rickssen Charon, Darius Polinski, Daniel Etchevest, Damian JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Nova SoutheasternKeiser UniversitySt. Thomas AquinasNova SoutheasternPalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)10.0383m 10.0383m 14.801m 2211.9132m 069.81m ND 029' 6" 648' 6.75"9626' 8.541"32' 11"648' 6.75"
  • FOUL
  • 13.74m
  • 14.80m
  • FOUL
8.7.3.5.4.5.Etchevest, Damian Powell, Rondy Powell, Rondy Moate, Eric Polinski, Daniel Ogle, Jonathan SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas AquinasKeiser UniversitySt. Thomas AquinasPalm Beach AtlanticNova Southeastern10.0383m 069.81m 2211.9132m 2211.9132m 10.0383m 069.81m 9626' 8.541"31' 27"39' 124"32' 11"2750' 8"32' 11"
  • 11.48m
  • 11.91m
  • FOUL
  • 11.66m
 1.4.5.1.3.Etchevest, Damian Charon, Darius Harris, Keith Etchevest, Damian Rojas, Jose Rojas, Jose FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas (Fla.)Keiser UniversityNova SoutheasternNova Southeastern299.50m 8.9909m 10.0383m 14.801m 10.0383m 2211.9132m 32' 2.2538"32' 11"32' 11"39' 124"32' 11"2750' 8"
  • 9.87m
  • 9.81m
  • 10.03m
  • FOUL
1.1.5.7.8.2.Powell, Rondy Rojas, Jose Rojas, Jose Fernandez, Carlos Harris, Keith Etchevest, Damian SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2Nova SoutheasternSt. Thomas AquinasNova SoutheasternNova SoutheasternSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas299.50m 299.50m 069.81m 069.81m 069.81m 069.81m 9626' 8.541" 32' 2.2538"9626' 8.541"648' 6.75" 
  • 9.67m
  • 8.08m
  • 9.09m
  • 9.81m
2.5.6.8.7.6.Charon, Darius Polinski, Daniel Moate, Eric Ogle, Jonathan Polinski, Daniel Fernandez, Carlos SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)Keiser UniversityNova SoutheasternNova SoutheasternNova SoutheasternNova SoutheasternND 8.149m 299.50m 299.50m 069.81m 14.801m 32' 11"32' 11"31' 27"648' 6.75"648' 6.75"029' 6"
  • 9.10m
  • 8.89m
  • FOUL
  • 9.50m
7.7.7.8.4. Opont, Rickssen Charon, Darius Ogle, Jonathan Polinski, Daniel Fernandez, Carlos Harris, Keith SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)Keiser UniversityPalm Beach AtlanticNova SoutheasternNova SoutheasternNova Southeastern14.801m 10.0383m 8.9909m 8.9909m 8.9909m ND 9626' 8.541"32' 11"029' 6"39' 124"648' 6.75"2750' 8"
  • 8.99m
  • 8.94m
  • 8.88m
  • 8.41m
  8.4.8. Ogle, Jonathan Opont, Rickssen Charon, Darius Powell, Rondy Ogle, Jonathan Powell, Rondy SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1St. Thomas AquinasKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversitySt. Thomas AquinasKeiser UniversityNova SoutheasternND 299.50m 8.149m 2211.9132m 069.81m 299.50m   9626' 8.541"648' 6.75" 32' 11"
  • FOUL
  • 8.14m
  • 6.69m
  • 7.80m
4.1. 5.4. Etchevest, Damian Moate, Eric Fernandez, Carlos Etchevest, Damian Fernandez, Carlos Moate, Eric SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticKeiser UniversitySt. Thomas (Fla.)Nova SoutheasternKeiser UniversityND 8.9909m ND 069.81m 10.0383m 2211.9132m  2750' 8" 2750' 8"2750' 8"39' 124"
5.4. 1.2.7.Moate, Eric Etchevest, Damian Etchevest, Damian Rojas, Jose Polinski, Daniel Etchevest, Damian SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Nova SoutheasternSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticKeiser University2211.9132m 10.0383m ND 8.9909m 2211.9132m 8.149m 32' 11"31' 27" 32' 2.2538"31' 27"31' 27"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Men's Discus Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV
1.2.8.1.Polinski, Daniel Charon, Darius Fernandez, Carlos Opont, Rickssen SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Nova SoutheasternKeiser UniversitySt. Thomas AquinasNova Southeastern3542.3459m 3542.3459m 628.231m 940.20m 81138' 1113"6282' 257"0692' 73"131' 1129"
  • FOUL
  • 40.71m
  • 41.67m
  • 42.34m
2.4.6.4.Opont, Rickssen Powell, Rondy Charon, Darius Charon, Darius SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasKeiser UniversitySt. Thomas (Fla.)940.20m 940.20m 3542.3459m 26.46m 131' 1129"398' 99"81138' 1113"81138' 1113"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 40.08m
  • 40.20m
3.2.4.1.Etchevest, Damian Powell, Rondy Prevost , Arthur Powell, Rondy SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)Nova SoutheasternSt. Thomas (Fla.)8538.518m 2136.334m 3542.3459m 825.049m 126' 4"286' 1093"286' 1093"6282' 257"
  • 35.30m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 38.51m
4.1.9.2.Harris, Keith Fernandez, Carlos Powell, Rondy Polinski, Daniel FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)Nova SoutheasternNova Southeastern2136.334m 133.82m 825.049m 628.231m 3119' 2"81138' 1113"131' 1129"3119' 2"
  • FOUL
  • 36.33m
  • 35.87m
  • 35.92m
5.8.6.3.Prevost , Arthur Charon, Darius Moate, Eric Powell, Rondy FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas (Fla.)Keiser University133.82m 628.231m 940.20m 8538.518m 110' 119"0692' 73"286' 1093"0692' 73"
  • 33.82m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
6.7.3.4.Moate, Eric Polinski, Daniel Charon, Darius Prevost , Arthur SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Nova SoutheasternKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityKeiser University230.101m 940.20m 230.101m 940.20m 398' 99"0692' 73"81138' 1113"110' 119"
  • 28.18m
  • 29.55m
  • 29.11m
  • 30.10m
7.3.3.1.Powell, Rondy Powell, Rondy Etchevest, Damian Polinski, Daniel FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Keiser UniversityNova SoutheasternKeiser UniversityNova Southeastern628.231m 825.049m 2136.334m 628.231m 0692' 73"398' 99"6282' 257"6282' 257"
  • 28.23m
  • 27.75m
  • FOUL
  • 27.88m
8.2.6.8.Fernandez, Carlos Polinski, Daniel Powell, Rondy Opont, Rickssen SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversitySt. Thomas (Fla.)26.46m 628.231m 230.101m 133.82m 286' 1093"398' 99"81138' 1113"3119' 2"
  • 23.38m
  • 26.46m
  • FOUL
  • 24.37m
9.4.3.5.Charon, Darius Opont, Rickssen Prevost , Arthur Prevost , Arthur FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Keiser UniversityNova SoutheasternKeiser UniversitySt. Thomas (Fla.)825.049m 825.049m 628.231m 26.46m 6282' 257"6282' 257"6282' 257"398' 99"
  • 22.42m
  • 23.25m
  • 22.78m
  • 25.04m