March 22-23, 2018
|
South Florida - Tampa, FL

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.13.Babinec, MichaelSandoval, Cesar  SR-4UnattachedWarner14:42.67 55:16:39.1190
2.7.Hanley, Patrick Marin, Daniel SR-4SR-4MarylandWarner27:15:08.4949 15:56.8816
3.21.Birgen, Emmanuel Marin, Daniel SO-2SeniorCentral StateUnattached9:15:18.6966 27:15:08.4949
4.16.Catlett, Bryce Ormsby, Bobby SO-2JR-3VCUSaint Leo15:30.02 17:35.19
5.9.Wagner, Joshua Wagner, Joshua FR-1SeniorFlorida SouthernUnattached2:15:37.1276 15:30.02
6.1.Fisher, Ty Gazda, Sebastian FR-1SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida Southern15:48.402 16:46.942
7.29.Kozik, Mitchell Kozik, Mitchell FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernSaint Leo43:15:52.0533 0:16:40.626
8. Deleva, Anthony Deleva, Anthony SR-4SR-4Saint LeoFlorida Southern15:55.51 15:48.402
9.10.Salerno , Joseph Fuller, Joe FR-1FR-1Florida Gulf CoastKeiser University15:56.8816 55:16:39.1190
10.7.Grajalez, Warran Read, Joshua SO-2JR-3Florida SouthernFlorida Southern15:59.6568 53:16:42.155
11.3.Figueroa, Jan Zaila, Joel SophomoreSO-2UnattachedWarner52:16:16.0347 0:16:40.626
12.14.Wilson, Michael Wilson, Michael FR-1FR-1TampaPalm Beach Atlantic10:16:19.8432 17:35.19
13.18.Brown, Stephen Read, Joshua SR-4SR-4Saint LeoPalm Beach Atlantic16:21.46 15:48.402
14. Fuller, Joe Grajalez, Warran SR-4SR-4Saint LeoFlorida Southern10:16:21.768 14:16:49.421
15. Smith, Michael Brown, Stephen SR-4FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticWarner16:31.288 2:15:37.1276
16.7.Pantley, Tyler Elliott, Noah SO-2FR-1Saint LeoFlorida Southern55:16:39.1190 DNF
17.14.Markey, Ethan McGinty, Tadgh FR-1SO-2Saint LeoFlorida Southern0:16:40.626 27:15:08.4949
18.12.Gazda, Sebastian Gazda, Sebastian SeniorSR-4UNAT-South FloridaSouth Florida53:16:42.155 27:15:08.4949
19.21.Tampa, David Catlett, Bryce JR-3 South FloridaPalm Beach Atlantic16:42.57 43:17:59.0503
20.27.Elliott, Noah Timana, Christian SO-2FR-1TampaCentral State16:46.942 DNF
21.15.Read, Joshua Fisher, Ty JR-3SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic4:16:47.32 43:17:59.0503
22. Sandoval, Cesar Salerno , Joseph SO-2SeniorWarnerTampa14:16:49.421 43:15:52.0533
23.9.Williams, Brandon Zaila, Joel SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernVCU17:03.7615 DNF
24.6.Martin, Brian Babinec, MichaelFR-1SR-4Florida SouthernFlorida Southern17:25.6873 DNF
25.26.Timana, Christian Babinec, MichaelFR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Palm Beach Atlantic20:17:30.467 43:15:52.0533
26.3.Marin, Daniel Wagner, Joshua SeniorFR-1UnattachedSaint Leo17:35.19 4:16:47.32
27.27.Grate, Samuel Marin, Daniel SR-4JR-3Central StateCentral State17:43.5413 0:16:40.626
28.10.Fonseca, Pedro Jones, Mason SO-2FR-1Keiser UniversityWarner43:17:59.0503 27:15:08.4949
29.3.Martin, Daniel Grajalez, Warran FR-1SR-4Southeastern U.Florida Southern18:18:37.1621 16:21.46
 15.McGinty, Tadgh Fuller, Joe FR-1JR-3Saint LeoCentral StateDNF 16:21.46
 13.Ormsby, Bobby Fisher, Ty SR-4FR-1Florida SouthernCentral StateDNF 52:16:16.0347
 26.Jones, Mason Deleva, Anthony FR-1SeniorFlorida SouthernSaint LeoDNF 15:55.51
  Zaila, Joel Fonseca, Pedro FR-1SO-2WarnerFlorida SouthernDNF 17:03.7615
 25.Beauchemin, Christian Grate, Samuel SR-4SeniorFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernDNF 17:35.19
 16.Eagan, Daniel Wilson, Michael SeniorFR-1UNAT-South FloridaSaint LeoDNF DNF
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1. 10.Babinec, MichaelBrown, Stephen Deleva, Anthony  FR-1SR-4UnattachedFlorida SouthernSaint Leo14:42.67926:15:52.0594:17:25.688
2.13.8.Hanley, Patrick Figueroa, Jan Birgen, Emmanuel SR-4SophomoreSO-2MarylandFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern15:08.491DNFDNF
3. 5.Birgen, Emmanuel Deleva, Anthony Hanley, Patrick SO-2FR-1FR-1Central StateFlorida Gulf CoastSaint Leo23:15:18.6929:15:55.514DNF
4. 7.Catlett, Bryce Jones, Mason Grajalez, Warran SO-2SR-4 VCUFlorida SouthernCentral State14:15:30.027023:15:18.694:17:25.688
5.10.1.Wagner, Joshua Salerno , Joseph Brown, Stephen FR-1SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernMarylandFlorida Southern12:15:37.126157:16:16.03344:17:25.688
6.6.10.Fisher, Ty Babinec, MichaelBabinec, MichaelFR-1FR-1SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticUnattachedFlorida Southern50:15:48.4057:16:16.033451:15:56.887
7.8. Kozik, Mitchell Ormsby, Bobby Kozik, Mitchell FR-1 FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf Coast26:15:52.059DNF14:15:30.0270
8.1.5.Deleva, Anthony Hanley, Patrick Pantley, Tyler SR-4FR-1SophomoreSaint LeoVCUFlorida Southern29:15:55.51416:21.467816:21.4678
9.7.2.Salerno , Joseph Brown, Stephen Babinec, MichaelFR-1SO-2 Florida Gulf CoastCentral StateFlorida Southern51:15:56.887DNFDNF
10.16.10.Grajalez, Warran Pantley, Tyler McGinty, Tadgh SO-2SO-2SR-4Florida SouthernSaint LeoSaint Leo15:59.6514:15:30.027050:15:48.40
11.6.1.Figueroa, Jan Martin, Brian Pantley, Tyler SophomoreSR-4FR-1UnattachedSaint LeoUnattached57:16:16.033414:42.67916:21.4678
13.11.10.Brown, Stephen Martin, Brian McGinty, Tadgh SR-4FR-1SR-4Saint LeoSaint LeoSaint Leo16:21.4678DNF12:15:37.1261
16.7.2.Pantley, Tyler Jones, Mason Salerno , Joseph SO-2 FR-1Saint LeoPalm Beach AtlanticSaint Leo44:16:39.117914:15:30.027044:16:39.1179
24.1.7.Martin, Brian Wagner, Joshua Catlett, Bryce FR-1SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernCentral State4:17:25.68815:08.49126:15:52.059
 3.11.McGinty, Tadgh Wagner, Joshua Birgen, Emmanuel FR-1SR-4SR-4Saint LeoFlorida SouthernPalm Beach AtlanticDNFDNF15:59.65
 4.13.Ormsby, Bobby Babinec, MichaelCatlett, Bryce SR-4FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernCentral StateDNF23:15:18.6957:16:16.0334
 1. Jones, Mason Catlett, Bryce Martin, Brian FR-1 FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernDNF50:15:48.4014:15:30.0270
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
27.27.12.25.Wilson, Michael Gazda, Sebastian Wilson, Michael Wilson, Michael SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2TampaFlorida SouthernTampaTampa22:16:49.423:17:43.54716:19.84222:16:49.42
22.18.14.14.Eagan, Daniel Timana, Christian Fuller, Joe Grate, Samuel SeniorFR-1SR-4FR-1Saint LeoTampaSaint LeoUNAT-South Florida16:21.760DNF16:21.760DNF
 27.15.28.Sandoval, Cesar Williams, Brandon Smith, Michael Timana, Christian FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Central StateWarnerPalm Beach AtlanticWarner3:17:43.54731:16:42.1538:16:31.282DNF
17.22.17. Marin, Daniel Gazda, Sebastian Markey, Ethan Tampa, David FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernSaint LeoSaint LeoPalm Beach AtlanticDNF18:37.162616:40.6217:03.7699
22.18.18. Gazda, Sebastian Elliott, Noah Gazda, Sebastian Sandoval, Cesar FR-1FR-1SeniorSO-2Florida SouthernWarnerUNAT-South FloridaSoutheastern U.16:21.76016:21.76031:16:42.1516:47.32
27.18.19. Read, Joshua Smith, Michael Tampa, David Timana, Christian SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida SouthernSouth FloridaUNAT-South Florida17:03.769917:35.1916:42.5754DNF
23.29.20.12.Sandoval, Cesar Sandoval, Cesar Elliott, Noah Timana, Christian SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernTampaSoutheastern U.17:30.46117:03.76994:16:46.944:16:46.94
15.28.21.20.Williams, Brandon Zaila, Joel Read, Joshua Marin, Daniel SR-4SR-4JR-3SeniorUNAT-South FloridaKeiser UniversityPalm Beach AtlanticSaint Leo17:03.7699DNF16:47.3217:59.05
12.19.22.28.Zaila, Joel Markey, Ethan Sandoval, Cesar Timana, Christian SeniorJR-3SO-2FR-1TampaTampaWarnerFlorida Southern16:19.84222:16:49.4222:16:49.4216:21.760
23.26.23.20.Martin, Daniel Eagan, Daniel Williams, Brandon Zaila, Joel SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1UNAT-South FloridaUnattachedFlorida SouthernTampa31:16:42.1516:40.6217:03.769916:47.32
  25.22.Martin, Daniel Williams, Brandon Timana, Christian Zaila, Joel SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3Florida SouthernSaint LeoSoutheastern U.Keiser UniversityDNFDNF17:30.46131:16:42.15
19.20.26.28.Tampa, David Sandoval, Cesar Marin, Daniel Williams, Brandon JR-3SO-2SeniorSeniorSaint LeoUNAT-South FloridaUnattachedTampa16:40.6216:40.6217:35.1916:47.32
14.29.27. Grate, Samuel Eagan, Daniel Grate, Samuel Timana, Christian FR-1SeniorSR-4JR-3Saint LeoCentral StateCentral StateKeiser University18:37.162617:30.4613:17:43.54731:16:42.15
 26.28.23.Grate, Samuel Fuller, Joe Fonseca, Pedro Williams, Brandon SeniorSR-4SO-2SR-4Keiser UniversityTampaKeiser UniversityUNAT-South FloridaDNFDNF17:59.05DNF
15.18.29.26.Martin, Daniel Marin, Daniel Martin, Daniel Marin, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UNAT-South FloridaUNAT-South FloridaSoutheastern U.Central State16:42.575417:35.1918:37.162617:59.05
 22. 27.Beauchemin, Christian Smith, Michael Zaila, Joel Markey, Ethan FR-1SeniorFR-1SeniorPalm Beach AtlanticTampaWarnerUNAT-South Florida17:35.19DNFDNF16:47.32
27.19. 17.Gazda, Sebastian Tampa, David Beauchemin, Christian Gazda, Sebastian SeniorSO-2SR-4SeniorPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernWarner18:37.162638:16:31.282DNF3:17:43.547
19.20. 26.Marin, Daniel Gazda, Sebastian Eagan, Daniel Gazda, Sebastian FR-1SR-4SeniorSO-2TampaWarnerUNAT-South FloridaSaint Leo17:35.1916:40.62DNF17:35.19