March 22-23, 2018
|
South Florida - Tampa, FL

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
10.1.2.Marin, Daniel Babinec, MichaelBabinec, MichaelSR-4 FR-1Florida SouthernUnattachedUnattached6:15:55.5191 14:42.6759 15:52.0541
3.2.14.Smith, Michael Hanley, Patrick Beauchemin, Christian SeniorSR-4SO-2Florida SouthernMarylandSoutheastern U.15:48.401 22:15:08.49 39:16:42.15
 3.18.Tampa, David Birgen, Emmanuel Grajalez, Warran FR-1SO-2SR-4VCUCentral StateUnattached29:17:59.053 28:15:18.6957 16:47.3258
23.4.21.Grajalez, Warran Catlett, Bryce Wilson, Michael SR-4SO-2FR-1Saint LeoVCUFlorida Southern6:15:55.5191 15:30.0207 15:52.0541
 5. Grate, Samuel Wagner, Joshua McGinty, Tadgh SR-4FR-1FR-1Central StateFlorida SouthernUnattached16:17:03.768 20:15:37.1281 12:17:25.68
13.6.29.Wilson, Michael Fisher, Ty Birgen, Emmanuel SeniorFR-1SR-4Florida SouthernPalm Beach AtlanticSaint Leo46:17:43.54 15:48.401 7:15:59.6531
18.7.7.Figueroa, Jan Kozik, Mitchell Fisher, Ty SR-4FR-1SO-2Central StateFlorida SouthernVCU32:16:46.948 15:52.0541 7:15:59.6531
16.8.6.Martin, Brian Deleva, Anthony Tampa, David FR-1SR-4SR-4South FloridaSaint LeoUnattached38:16:40.621 6:15:55.5191 16:39.1184
27.9.3.Kozik, Mitchell Salerno , Joseph Martin, Daniel FR-1FR-1SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida Gulf CoastCentral State16:49.42 15:56.8898 29:17:59.053
13.10.24.Grajalez, Warran Grajalez, Warran Babinec, MichaelSO-2SO-2SR-4Saint LeoFlorida SouthernCentral State44:16:42.575 7:15:59.6531 6:15:55.5191
 11.11.Kozik, Mitchell Figueroa, Jan Gazda, Sebastian JR-3SophomoreSR-4Keiser UniversityUnattachedTampa6:15:55.5191 36:16:16.03 12:17:25.68
18.12. Beauchemin, Christian Wilson, Michael Wagner, Joshua SO-2FR-1SR-4UnattachedTampaPalm Beach Atlantic17:30.46 25:16:19.8449 DNF
 13. Beauchemin, Christian Brown, Stephen Gazda, Sebastian SR-4SR-4SR-4Florida SouthernSaint LeoSaint Leo16:47.3258 16:21.461 7:15:59.6531
4.14.26.McGinty, Tadgh Fuller, Joe Figueroa, Jan SO-2SR-4JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticSaint LeoUnattached20:15:37.1281 41:16:21.76 DNF
 15. Catlett, Bryce Smith, Michael Fonseca, Pedro SO-2SR-4SR-4Saint LeoPalm Beach AtlanticSoutheastern U.16:47.3258 19:16:31.28 16:21.461
20.16.11.Markey, Ethan Pantley, Tyler Eagan, Daniel FR-1SO-2FR-1Saint LeoSaint LeoSaint Leo15:56.8898 16:39.1184 12:17:25.68
4.17.28.Jones, Mason Markey, Ethan Fonseca, Pedro JR-3FR-1SO-2Florida Gulf CoastSaint LeoSouth Florida19:16:31.28 38:16:40.621 41:16:21.76
18.18.28.Zaila, Joel Gazda, Sebastian Marin, Daniel SO-2SeniorFR-1UNAT-South FloridaUNAT-South FloridaUnattached50:18:37.16 39:16:42.15 6:15:55.5191
28.19.1.Martin, Brian Tampa, David Salerno , Joseph SR-4JR-3 VCUSouth FloridaSoutheastern U.36:16:16.03 44:16:42.575 DNF
18.20.8.Read, Joshua Elliott, Noah Grajalez, Warran SO-2SO-2SR-4VCUTampaVCU39:16:42.15 32:16:46.948 7:15:59.6531
16.21.13.Beauchemin, Christian Read, Joshua Grate, Samuel SO-2JR-3SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticUNAT-South FloridaDNF 16:47.3258 DNF
18.22.4.Fuller, Joe Sandoval, Cesar Ormsby, Bobby  SO-2SR-4Central StateWarnerSaint Leo20:15:37.1281 16:49.42 15:48.401
18.23.25.Hanley, Patrick Williams, Brandon Grate, Samuel SO-2SO-2JR-3Keiser UniversityFlorida SouthernSaint LeoDNF 16:17:03.768 17:30.46
27.24.23.Jones, Mason Martin, Brian Smith, Michael FR-1FR-1SeniorFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.15:48.401 12:17:25.68 20:15:37.1281
4.25.28.McGinty, Tadgh Timana, Christian Martin, Brian FR-1FR-1SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticSoutheastern U.Florida Southern19:16:31.28 17:30.46 44:16:42.575
29.26. Hanley, Patrick Marin, Daniel Figueroa, Jan FR-1SeniorFR-1TampaUnattachedWarner16:17:03.768 17:17:35.199 46:17:43.54
10.27. Elliott, Noah Grate, Samuel Elliott, Noah FR-1SR-4SeniorFlorida Gulf CoastCentral StateSaint Leo50:18:37.16 46:17:43.54 25:16:19.8449
 28.29.Markey, Ethan Fonseca, Pedro Eagan, Daniel SO-2SO-2SR-4VCUKeiser UniversitySaint LeoDNF 29:17:59.053 28:15:18.6957
14.29.11.Fuller, Joe Martin, Daniel Salerno , Joseph SophomoreFR-1FR-1UNAT-South FloridaSoutheastern U.Warner14:42.6759 50:18:37.16 15:30.0207
10.  Catlett, Bryce McGinty, Tadgh Salerno , Joseph SO-2FR-1SO-2Saint LeoSaint LeoFlorida Southern25:16:19.8449 DNF 32:16:46.948
9. 20.Deleva, Anthony Ormsby, Bobby Jones, Mason FR-1SR-4SO-2Saint LeoFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern19:16:31.28 DNF 6:15:55.5191
   Grate, Samuel Jones, Mason Catlett, Bryce SR-4FR-1JR-3South FloridaFlorida SouthernCentral State17:17:35.199 DNF DNF
   Martin, Daniel Zaila, Joel Tampa, David SR-4FR-1SO-2Central StateWarnerPalm Beach Atlantic44:16:42.575 DNF 15:56.8898
13.  Fisher, Ty Beauchemin, Christian Gazda, Sebastian SR-4SR-4FR-1VCUFlorida SouthernVCU15:52.0541 DNF 41:16:21.76
11. 21.Tampa, David Eagan, Daniel Hanley, Patrick SO-2SeniorSR-4Saint LeoUNAT-South FloridaUNAT-South Florida15:52.0541 DNF 6:15:55.5191
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.9.Babinec, MichaelDeleva, Anthony  SO-2UnattachedFlorida Southern14:42.67316:21.4679
2.1.Hanley, Patrick Catlett, Bryce SR-4SO-2MarylandFlorida Southern21:15:08.49DNF
3.8.Birgen, Emmanuel Figueroa, Jan SO-2SR-4Central StatePalm Beach Atlantic54:15:18.69515:52.055
4. Catlett, Bryce Hanley, Patrick SO-2SO-2VCUMaryland33:15:30.02DNF
5.7.Wagner, Joshua Martin, Brian FR-1SR-4Florida SouthernMaryland15:37.129521:15:08.49
6.16.Fisher, Ty Wagner, Joshua FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida Southern15:48.405914:42.673
7.1.Kozik, Mitchell Catlett, Bryce FR-1SR-4Florida SouthernCentral State15:52.05515:48.4059
8. Deleva, Anthony Brown, Stephen SR-4FR-1Saint LeoVCU19:15:55.5121:15:08.49
9. Salerno , Joseph Salerno , Joseph FR-1SO-2Florida Gulf CoastSaint Leo15:56.885514:42.673
10. Grajalez, Warran McGinty, Tadgh SO-2 Florida SouthernCentral State15:59.65715:56.8855
11.6.Figueroa, Jan Figueroa, Jan SophomoreSR-4UnattachedFlorida Southern16:16.0319:15:55.51
13.1.Brown, Stephen Jones, Mason SR-4FR-1Saint LeoFlorida Southern16:21.467915:37.1295
16.8.Pantley, Tyler Fisher, Ty SO-2FR-1Saint LeoUnattached1:16:39.112733:15:30.02
24.9.Martin, Brian Martin, Brian FR-1SR-4Florida SouthernCentral State17:25.6811:16:39.1127
 11.McGinty, Tadgh Fisher, Ty FR-1FR-1Saint LeoMarylandDNF54:15:18.695
 10.Ormsby, Bobby Pantley, Tyler SR-4FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernDNF1:16:39.1127
 4.Jones, Mason Hanley, Patrick FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernDNFDNF
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
12.14.15.22.Wilson, Michael Williams, Brandon Beauchemin, Christian Marin, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorTampaWarnerWarnerSoutheastern U.16:19.8416:19.8416:21.76101:16:31.28
14.15.25.17.Fuller, Joe Markey, Ethan Timana, Christian Williams, Brandon SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3Saint LeoSaint LeoSaint LeoPalm Beach Atlantic16:21.7610DNF18:37.16713:17:30.4638
15.19.  Smith, Michael Zaila, Joel Wilson, Michael Tampa, David SR-4FR-1SeniorFR-1Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticWarner1:16:31.2817:03.76117:03.76116:49.42
17. 26. Markey, Ethan Fonseca, Pedro Gazda, Sebastian Eagan, Daniel FR-1SR-4SeniorSO-2Saint LeoSoutheastern U.Keiser UniversityTampa39:16:40.62116:46.941517:03.76117:03.761
18.14.29.29.Gazda, Sebastian Elliott, Noah Elliott, Noah Marin, Daniel SeniorSR-4SO-2SeniorUNAT-South FloridaSoutheastern U.WarnerTampa40:16:42.15218:37.16713:17:30.463816:49.42
19.21. 28.Tampa, David Read, Joshua Timana, Christian Williams, Brandon JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3South FloridaSaint LeoWarnerSaint Leo50:16:42.5704DNF17:03.761DNF
20. 22.19.Elliott, Noah Elliott, Noah Williams, Brandon Gazda, Sebastian SO-2SO-2SR-4SeniorTampaFlorida SouthernSaint LeoPalm Beach Atlantic16:46.9415DNFDNF18:37.167
21.15.25. Read, Joshua Wilson, Michael Tampa, David Timana, Christian JR-3SeniorSO-2SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticUNAT-South FloridaKeiser UniversitySaint Leo16:47.32216:19.8418:37.16718:37.167
22.28.21.15.Sandoval, Cesar Tampa, David Gazda, Sebastian Eagan, Daniel SO-2FR-1SeniorFR-1WarnerSaint LeoSaint LeoSaint Leo16:49.4217:59.051516:21.761016:47.322
23.28.26.20.Williams, Brandon Markey, Ethan Fonseca, Pedro Sandoval, Cesar SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3Florida SouthernUnattachedWarnerFlorida Southern17:03.76150:16:42.57041:16:31.2817:59.0515
25.27.18.22.Timana, Christian Fonseca, Pedro Wilson, Michael Timana, Christian FR-1SO-2FR-1SeniorSoutheastern U.TampaTampaKeiser University13:17:30.463842:17:43.547840:16:42.15218:37.167
26.17.18.25.Marin, Daniel Williams, Brandon Sandoval, Cesar Gazda, Sebastian SeniorFR-1SR-4SO-2UnattachedWarnerTampaTampa16:17:35.196039:16:40.621DNFDNF
27.14. 25.Grate, Samuel Marin, Daniel Smith, Michael Gazda, Sebastian SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4Central StateUNAT-South FloridaWarnerSoutheastern U.42:17:43.547817:59.051513:17:30.463850:16:42.5704
28.23.12.15.Fonseca, Pedro Fuller, Joe Grate, Samuel Fonseca, Pedro SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Keiser UniversitySoutheastern U.WarnerFlorida Southern17:59.051550:16:42.570416:19.8416:19.84
29. 17.22.Martin, Daniel Elliott, Noah Elliott, Noah Fonseca, Pedro FR-1SO-2SO-2SeniorSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.Saint LeoTampa18:37.16716:19.84DNF39:16:40.621
 15.29.22.Zaila, Joel Elliott, Noah Elliott, Noah Smith, Michael FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4WarnerWarnerTampaSaint LeoDNF16:46.941516:47.3221:16:31.28
 15.29.27.Beauchemin, Christian Wilson, Michael Read, Joshua Wilson, Michael SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.UNAT-South FloridaUnattachedDNFDNF1:16:31.2817:59.0515
 20.26. Eagan, Daniel Timana, Christian Martin, Daniel Fuller, Joe SeniorFR-1SeniorSR-4UNAT-South FloridaKeiser UniversityWarnerSaint LeoDNF40:16:42.15216:47.322DNF