March 22-23, 2018
|
South Florida - Tampa, FL

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
43.1.20.Holleran, Courtney Rampf, Colett Sippel, Rebecca JR-3SR-4SO-2South FloridaSaint LeoSaint Leo20:17:47.14 58:16:59.40 21:12.6191
19.2.21.Kiekhaefer, Caitlyn Kaster, Julia Brill, Monika SR-4JR-3JR-3Keiser UniversitySoutheastern U.Southeastern U.15:20:28.83 20:17:47.14 19:40.945
11.3.24.Kaster, Julia Sippel, Rebecca Nelson, Hannah SO-2JR-3FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticIPFWIPFW19:50.566 17:59.7802 20:18:10.26
14.4.37.Slattery, Amanda Juzwiak, Alexandra Stahler, Madison SR-4SR-4SO-2Saint LeoRutgersRutgers20:05.5431 18:09.4395 19:09.4699
7.5.24.Juzwiak, Alexandra Mialhe, Lou Combs, Elise SO-2FR-1SO-2Florida AtlanticRutgersTampa19:50.566 20:18:10.26 10:21:38.9659
19.6.30.Ford, Maggie Barrick, Molly Juzwiak, Alexandra SO-2FR-1JR-3Florida AtlanticMarylandKeiser University9:21:13.9243 1:18:20.835 19:46.20
22.7.8.Slattery, Amanda Gerbretsadik, Rahel Dailey, Margaret FR-1FR-1SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticFIUPalm Beach AtlanticDNF 18:29.17 21:12.6191
23.8.15.Barrick, Molly Holleran, Courtney Hirzel, Sophia JR-3SR-4SO-2South FloridaVCUSaint Leo0:18:57.40 18:34.6510 57:19:47.975
10.9.44.Swardstorm, Vera Rae Brill, Monika Donegan, Ryleigh JR-3FR-1SO-2VCUTampaTampa26:21:10.525 0:18:57.40 25:19:31.8598
16.10.7.Orlando, Gaberiella Hirzel, Sophia Mialhe, Lou SO-2FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernIPFWSouth Florida10:21:38.9659 19:09.4699 9:21:13.9243
38.11.30.Rampf, Colett Rekow, Brieanna Wright, Allison FR-1FR-1SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticTampaFlorida Atlantic25:19:31.8598 19:10.46 59:24:18.23
22.12.26.Dailey, Margaret Pan, Nyajock Donegan, Ryleigh JR-3SR-4SO-2IPFWBethune-CookmanFIU20:09.34 35:19:24.8285 20:05.5431
27.13.19.Slattery, Amanda Donegan, Ryleigh Pan, Nyajock SO-2JR-3SO-2TampaTampaSouth Florida10:21:38.9659 25:19:31.8598 DNF
17.14.1.Kurtz, Sydney Wright, Allison Orlando, Gaberiella FR-1SO-2SO-2South FloridaFlorida SouthernSouth Florida18:09.4395 19:32.750 19:50.566
5.15.11.Dailey, Margaret Cruz , Angela Ochoa, Eliana JR-3JR-3FR-1IPFWFlorida Gulf CoastIPFW33:22:08.71 19:39.47 21:21.486
37.16.12.Kaster, Julia Dailey, Margaret Rekow, Brieanna SO-2FR-1SR-4Florida SouthernTampaFlorida AtlanticDNF 19:40.945 18:21:58.388
30.17.18.Mialhe, Lou Guerra, Aleksa Ford, Maggie FR-1JR-3SR-4MarylandFlorida SouthernSouth Florida20:10.4320 19:46.20 25:19:31.8598
10.18.24.Kanagy, Hope Nelson, Hannah Hirzel, Sophia SO-2JR-3SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida SouthernSouth Florida20:09.34 19:46.2556 DNF
9.19.38.Cruz , Angela Orlando, Gaberiella Rischar, Brianna SO-2FR-1SO-2Florida AtlanticTampaSouth Florida23:17.2544 57:19:47.975 DNF
44.20.2.Gerbretsadik, Rahel Swardstorm, Vera Rae Bowden, Sara JR-3SO-2SO-2Southeastern U.TampaPalm Beach Atlantic20:17:47.14 19:49.385 20:18:10.26
36.21.37.Pan, Nyajock Rischar, Brianna Hardcastle, Bethany SO-2JR-3JR-3IPFWSouth FloridaKeiser University15:20:28.83 19:50.566 18:21:58.388
35.22. Dailey, Margaret Meltzer, Kelsey Bowden, Sara JR-3SO-2SR-4South FloridaFlorida AtlanticFlorida Atlantic19:39.47 19:53.85 18:21:58.388
35.23.1.Nelson, Hannah Rickenbach, Camryn Slattery, Amanda JR-3SO-2FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticTampa20:18:10.26 20:05.5431 19:53.85
1.24.23.Denny, Kiersten Padron, Sofia Rekow, Brieanna JR-3FR-1FR-1IPFWSouth FloridaFlorida Southern20:18:10.26 20:09.34 35:19:24.8285
15.25.1.Van Tine, Jasmine Kiekhaefer, Caitlyn Lykins, Jessica SR-4JR-3JR-3Florida SouthernIPFWFIU19:40.945 20:10.4320 20:05.5431
10.26.44.Nelson, Hannah Blyly, Morgan Juzwiak, Alexandra JR-3SO-2FR-1Saint LeoIPFWVCU19:53.85 16:20:15.41 15:20:28.83
43.27.9.Kurtz, Sydney Van Tine, Jasmine Rickenbach, Camryn FR-1SR-4FR-1TampaFlorida AtlanticSaint Leo18:09.4395 15:20:28.83 26:21:10.525
18.28.31.Hirzel, Sophia Bowden, Sara Rickenbach, Camryn JR-3JR-3FR-1TampaSouth FloridaFlorida Atlantic0:18:57.40 20:50.68 20:18:10.26
11.29.41.Rischar, Brianna Ochoa, Eliana Mialhe, Lou FR-1SO-2FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticTampaPalm Beach Atlantic19:46.20 20:54.6188 18:09.4395
17.30.36.Ochoa, Eliana Winton, Amber Stahler, Madison SO-2FR-1FR-1Saint LeoFlorida SouthernPalm Beach Atlantic26:21:10.525 21:06.937 21:06.937
13.31.17.Brill, Monika Lykins, Jessica Pan, Nyajock SO-2SO-2JR-3Florida SouthernPalm Beach AtlanticSouth Florida22:11.33 26:21:10.525 18:09.4395
42.32.21.Combs, Elise Combs, Elise Combs, Elise FR-1SO-2JR-3Saint LeoPalm Beach AtlanticSaint Leo17:59.7802 21:12.6191 21:06.937
25.33.20.Rampf, Colett Taggart, Nikki Swardstorm, Vera Rae SO-2FR-1JR-3TampaSouth FloridaPalm Beach Atlantic17:59.7802 9:21:13.9243 20:54.6188
37.34. Kurtz, Sydney Henfield, Ladicia Hardcastle, Bethany FR-1SO-2JR-3Saint LeoKeiser UniversitySouth Florida26:21:10.525 21:21.486 23:17.2544
43.35.8.Winton, Amber Kurtz, Sydney Guerra, Ysabella FR-1SO-2FR-1South FloridaSoutheastern U.Florida Southern19:40.945 43:21:27.196 20:17:47.14
13.36.42.Meltzer, Kelsey Chavis, Jessica Kurtz, Sydney SO-2JR-3SO-2VCUPalm Beach AtlanticSouth FloridaDNF 58:21:33.639 19:32.750
 37. Slattery, Amanda Stahler, Madison Hardcastle, Bethany SO-2JR-3SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticSouth FloridaTampaDNF 10:21:38.9659 19:40.945
38.38.32.Taggart, Nikki Ford, Maggie Dailey, Margaret JR-3JR-3FR-1Saint LeoSouth FloridaSouth Florida18:21:58.388 18:21:58.388 21:06.937
39.39.5.Wright, Allison Slattery, Amanda Juzwiak, Alexandra JR-3JR-3SO-2South FloridaFlorida SouthernFlorida Atlantic18:21:58.388 33:22:08.71 35:19:24.8285
40.40.16.Pan, Nyajock Kanagy, Hope Meltzer, Kelsey SR-4SO-2JR-3South FloridaPalm Beach AtlanticTampa58:16:59.40 22:11.33 DNF
15.41.40.Rickenbach, Camryn Churchill, Heidi Gerbretsadik, Rahel SO-2JR-3SO-2TampaSaint LeoIPFW35:19:24.8285 33:22:36.3091 21:12.6191
1.42.37.Kibet, Mercy Buteyn, Kalyn Dailey, Margaret SO-2SO-2JR-3RutgersWarnerSouth Florida9:21:13.9243 23:17.2544 20:50.68
13.43.24.Kiekhaefer, Caitlyn Denny, Kiersten Gerbretsadik, Rahel FR-1SR-4FR-1Florida AtlanticSouth FloridaSouth Florida20:18:10.26 59:24:18.23 0:18:57.40
30.44.10.Guerra, Ysabella Myrick, Aubrey Brill, Monika JR-3FR-1FR-1Florida AtlanticSouth FloridaFlorida SouthernDNF 25:10.7226 15:20:28.83
25. 25.Hirzel, Sophia Guerra, Ysabella Taggart, Nikki FR-1SO-2FR-1South FloridaFlorida SouthernTampa33:22:36.3091 DNF 18:29.17
25. 3.Kurtz, Sydney Hardcastle, Bethany Kanagy, Hope FR-1SO-2JR-3Florida SouthernFlorida AtlanticWarner10:21:38.9659 DNF 20:05.5431
23. 3.Ochoa, Eliana Kibet, Mercy Guerra, Aleksa JR-3FR-1JR-3Florida Gulf CoastSaint LeoPalm Beach Atlantic23:17.2544 DNF 22:11.33
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.9.1.2.10.Rampf, Colett Guerra, Ysabella Holleran, Courtney Sippel, Rebecca Kaster, Julia SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Saint LeoPalm Beach AtlanticTampaVCUFlorida Southern34:16:59.402038:19:50.5619:31.8515:19:10.46047:17:59.7820
2.26.13.21.23.Kaster, Julia Guerra, Ysabella Guerra, Ysabella Rekow, Brieanna Pan, Nyajock JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3Southeastern U.Bethune-CookmanRutgersIPFWIPFW17:47.1418:10.2619:09.46624:18:09.434019:31.85
3.21.26.10.21.Sippel, Rebecca Sippel, Rebecca Juzwiak, Alexandra Juzwiak, Alexandra Sippel, Rebecca JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1IPFWVCURutgersSoutheastern U.Tampa47:17:59.782034:16:59.402052:20:15.41019:31.8524:18:09.4340
4.23.26.2.26.Juzwiak, Alexandra Sippel, Rebecca Kaster, Julia Brill, Monika Hirzel, Sophia SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1RutgersFlorida SouthernMarylandSouth FloridaSaint Leo24:18:09.434024:18:09.434046:18:20.83838:19:50.5619:40.9498
5.13.2.4.9.Mialhe, Lou Juzwiak, Alexandra Holleran, Courtney Rampf, Colett Barrick, Molly FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3RutgersTampaIPFWRutgersTampa18:10.2615:19:10.46020:05.543353:18:57.4046:18:20.838
6.5.13.12.5.Barrick, Molly Holleran, Courtney Dailey, Margaret Dailey, Margaret Brill, Monika FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2MarylandSoutheastern U.IPFWMarylandRutgers46:18:20.83820:05.5433DNFDNF20:05.5433
8. 11.2.1.Holleran, Courtney Dailey, Margaret Sippel, Rebecca Juzwiak, Alexandra Barrick, Molly SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3VCUTampaSoutheastern U.TampaTampa0:18:34.652DNF19:40.949819:31.850:18:34.652
9.10. 3.10.Brill, Monika Juzwiak, Alexandra Hirzel, Sophia Holleran, Courtney Mialhe, Lou FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2TampaPalm Beach AtlanticTampaTampaSouth Florida53:18:57.40DNF52:20:15.41019:40.949838:19:50.56
10.5.4.11.23.Hirzel, Sophia Pan, Nyajock Barrick, Molly Blyly, Morgan Barrick, Molly FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4IPFWBethune-CookmanIPFWIPFWVCU19:09.46652:20:15.41019:31.8524:18:09.434020:05.5433
11.6.  26.Rekow, Brieanna Rampf, Colett Kaster, Julia Dailey, Margaret Rischar, Brianna FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2TampaIPFWSoutheastern U.MarylandTampa15:19:10.46015:19:10.46047:17:59.782052:20:15.41038:19:50.56
12.10.10.4.6.Pan, Nyajock Brill, Monika Guerra, Ysabella Rekow, Brieanna Barrick, Molly SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4Bethune-CookmanIPFWRutgersMarylandTampa1:19:24.829446:18:20.83815:19:10.46019:40.9498DNF
13.8.13.10.13.Donegan, Ryleigh Holleran, Courtney Barrick, Molly Holleran, Courtney Kaster, Julia JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4TampaTampaTampaTampaSouth Florida19:31.85DNF53:18:57.400:18:34.65234:16:59.4020
16.26.11.9.9.Dailey, Margaret Rekow, Brieanna Brill, Monika Kaster, Julia Brill, Monika FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3TampaVCUFlorida SouthernMarylandIPFW19:40.949819:09.46619:40.949847:17:59.782038:19:50.56
21.12.13.10. Rischar, Brianna Brill, Monika Kaster, Julia Rickenbach, Camryn Kaster, Julia JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2South FloridaSoutheastern U.South FloridaIPFWVCU38:19:50.5653:18:57.4019:09.46620:05.543319:31.85
23.21.10.13.2.Rickenbach, Camryn Sippel, Rebecca Hirzel, Sophia Blyly, Morgan Blyly, Morgan SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticTampaMarylandPalm Beach AtlanticSouth Florida20:05.543347:17:59.782046:18:20.83852:20:15.4101:19:24.8294
26.21. 3.10.Blyly, Morgan Barrick, Molly Donegan, Ryleigh Mialhe, Lou Brill, Monika SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4IPFWTampaTampaIPFWTampa52:20:15.41018:10.2646:18:20.83852:20:15.41034:16:59.4020
 9.21.11.1.Guerra, Ysabella Blyly, Morgan Barrick, Molly Donegan, Ryleigh Guerra, Ysabella SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Florida SouthernMarylandTampaTampaMarylandDNF20:05.543347:17:59.782034:16:59.402019:31.85
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.30.Gerbretsadik, Rahel Stahler, Madison FR-1SO-2FIUPalm Beach Atlantic18:29.174421:33.639
14.18.Wright, Allison Stahler, Madison SO-2SO-2Florida SouthernTampa19:32.7526:21:38.9622
15.36.Cruz , Angela Guerra, Aleksa JR-3SO-2Florida Gulf CoastTampa57:19:39.47919:47.9755
17.18.Guerra, Aleksa Kibet, Mercy JR-3JR-3Florida SouthernSouth Florida19:46.20644:21:58.381
18.39.Nelson, Hannah Slattery, Amanda JR-3SO-2Florida SouthernSaint Leo29:19:46.25521:21.48
19.24.Orlando, Gaberiella Nelson, Hannah FR-1FR-1TampaFlorida Southern19:47.975520:09.3407
20.30.Swardstorm, Vera Rae Myrick, Aubrey SO-2JR-3TampaSouth Florida48:19:49.3818:29.1744
22.30.Meltzer, Kelsey Hardcastle, Bethany SO-2FR-1Florida AtlanticIPFW19:53.85921:33.639
24.29.Padron, Sofia Kurtz, Sydney FR-1JR-3South FloridaPalm Beach Atlantic20:09.340724:18.2394
25.40.Kiekhaefer, Caitlyn Kiekhaefer, Caitlyn JR-3SO-2IPFWFlorida Southern20:10.439220:54.6190
27.22.Van Tine, Jasmine Kibet, Mercy SR-4SO-2Florida AtlanticTampa20:28.8357:19:39.479
28.37.Bowden, Sara Kibet, Mercy JR-3JR-3South FloridaPalm Beach Atlantic38:20:50.680424:22:08.71
29.37.Ochoa, Eliana Buteyn, Kalyn SO-2FR-1TampaTampa20:54.619044:21:58.381
30.41.Winton, Amber Meltzer, Kelsey FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernPalm Beach Atlantic21:06.93820:28.83
31.14.Lykins, Jessica Gerbretsadik, Rahel SO-2JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticSouth Florida21:10.520218:29.1744
32.35.Combs, Elise Guerra, Aleksa SO-2JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticSaint Leo53:21:12.6120:28.83
33.28.Taggart, Nikki Wright, Allison FR-1FR-1South FloridaFlorida Gulf Coast21:13.9219:47.9755
34.19.Henfield, Ladicia Ochoa, Eliana SO-2SO-2Keiser UniversityFlorida Southern21:21.483:22:36.30
35.40.Kurtz, Sydney Padron, Sofia SO-2FR-1Southeastern U.Florida Southern21:27.193021:21.48
36.42.Chavis, Jessica Kiekhaefer, Caitlyn JR-3FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic21:33.63919:32.75
37.42.Stahler, Madison Stahler, Madison JR-3SO-2South FloridaSouth Florida26:21:38.9622DNF
38.41.Ford, Maggie Ochoa, Eliana JR-3JR-3South FloridaFlorida Southern44:21:58.38118:29.1744
39.29.Slattery, Amanda Meltzer, Kelsey JR-3SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida Southern24:22:08.7122:11.3351
40.33.Kanagy, Hope Kanagy, Hope SO-2FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticSouth Florida22:11.335119:53.859
41.29.Churchill, Heidi Cruz , Angela JR-3JR-3Saint LeoKeiser University3:22:36.3044:21:58.381
42.39.Buteyn, Kalyn Churchill, Heidi SO-2JR-3WarnerFlorida Atlantic23:17.25253:21:12.61
43.24.Denny, Kiersten Gerbretsadik, Rahel SR-4FR-1South FloridaFlorida Southern24:18.239418:29.1744
44.28.Myrick, Aubrey Ochoa, Eliana FR-1SO-2South FloridaTampa25:10.7221:33.639
 31.Hardcastle, Bethany Cruz , Angela SO-2SR-4Florida AtlanticSouth FloridaDNF19:47.9755
 14.Kibet, Mercy Padron, Sofia FR-1SO-2Saint LeoSouth FloridaDNF53:21:12.61