February 18, 2018
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Looney, William   Boston Athletic Associati 4:09.70
2. Sterling, Henry   NE Distance 4:11.03
3. Melly, David   The Heartbreakers 4:12.59
4. Iacovelli, Jarred   Unattached 4:19.68
5. Fleury, Alex   Phillips Andover 4:19.90
6. Winslow, Jacob   Unattached 4:21.18
7. Vorbach, David   Unattached 4:21.76
8. Coogan, William   Phillips Exeter 4:21.98
9. Ireland, Maxwell   Unattached 4:24.05
10. Waters, Kellen   Unattached 4:24.10
11. Whitmore, Max SR-4 Brandeis 4:24.13
12. Sanseverino, Cole   Tracksmith Hare AC 4:24.78
13. Robbins, Alex   Wentworth Institute of Te 4:24.82
14. Waller, Ed   The Heartbreakers 4:27.63
15. Lyon, Tyler   Manchester Running Compan 4:34.42
16. VanDerslice, Thomas   Unattached 4:34.62
17. Johnson, Nathan   Unattached 4:34.81
18. Reher, Michael   Boston Athletic Associati 4:35.22
19. Goldthwaite, Nathan   Phillips Andover 4:36.38
20. Tobin, Sam   Phillips Andover 4:36.88
21. O'Brien, Matthew   Unattached 4:37.21
22. Ferland, Greg   Battle Road Track Club 4:37.38
23. Sematimba, Jovan   Regis (Mass.) 4:38.83
24. Pedersen, Jon   Regis (Mass.) 4:39.78
25. Cosma, Tyler   Wentworth Institute of Te 4:42.61
26. Allen, Jeffrey   Unattached 4:43.02
27. Pihl, Riley   Greater Boston Track Club 4:43.88
28. Lake, Jackson   Unattached 4:44.53
29. Crowley, Connor FR-1 Brandeis 4:44.63
30. Bernstein, Adam   Unattached 4:45.77
31. Gonzalez, Ricardo   Unattached 4:45.98
32. O'Toole, Justin   Unattached 4:46.05
33. Chen, Connor   Phillips Exeter 4:46.74
34. Derossi, Grayson   Phillips Exeter 4:48.88
35. Yang, Max   Phillips Andover 4:50.08
36. McIntyre, Sean   NU Club Running 4:51.70
37. Gillen-Hughes, Kyle   Regis (Mass.) 4:51.83
38. Turner, Michael   Phillips Andover 4:52.66
39. Sahagian, Nicholas   Regis (Mass.) 4:52.75
40. Cohen, David   Phillips Andover 4:53.82
41. Lopez, Nathan   Haverhill Elite Track Clu 4:54.30
42. Evans, Sean   Waltham Track Club 4:54.31
43. Allen, Will   Wentworth Institute of Te 4:54.34
44. Martel, John   Phillips Exeter 4:54.82
45. Sasso, Nick   Roger Williams 4:55.40
46. Oberai, Varun   Phillips Exeter 4:55.91
47. Coleman, Frederick   Haverhill Elite Track Clu 4:56.29
48. Ouellette, Nathan   Wentworth Institute of Te 4:56.38
49. Magee, Samuel   Unattached 4:57.60
50. Citron, Noah   Phillips Exeter 4:58.55
51. Herschlag, Colin   Roger Williams 4:59.66
52. McManus, Kevin   Roger Williams 4:59.93
53. Vigeant, Christopher   Unattached 5:00.46
54. Maida, Anthony   Wentworth Institute of Te 5:01.79
55. Shea, Ryan   Landmark School 5:01.90
56. Porras, EJ   Phillips Exeter 5:04.12
57. Harman, Clay   Wentworth Institute of Te 5:11.34
58. Krohto, Alec   Unattached 5:16.93
59. Dibble, Jason   Haverhill Elite Track Clu 5:17.68
60. MaGill, Justin   Unattached 5:20.10
61. Carter, Logan   Haverhill Elite Track Clu 5:22.05
62. Selfors, Conor   Unattached 5:28.25
63. Gillis, Riley   Phillips Andover 5:29.36
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Looney, William   Boston Athletic Associati 4:09.70
2. Sterling, Henry   NE Distance 4:11.03
3. Melly, David   The Heartbreakers 4:12.59
4. Iacovelli, Jarred   Unattached 4:19.68
5. Fleury, Alex   Phillips Andover 4:19.90
6. Coogan, William   Phillips Exeter 4:21.98
7. Whitmore, Max SR-4 Brandeis 4:24.13
8. Sanseverino, Cole   Tracksmith Hare AC 4:24.78
9. Robbins, Alex   Wentworth Institute of Te 4:24.82
10. Waller, Ed   The Heartbreakers 4:27.63
11. Johnson, Nathan   Unattached 4:34.81
12. Reher, Michael   Boston Athletic Associati 4:35.22
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Winslow, Jacob   Unattached 4:21.18
2. Vorbach, David   Unattached 4:21.76
3. Ireland, Maxwell   Unattached 4:24.05
4. Waters, Kellen   Unattached 4:24.10
5. Lyon, Tyler   Manchester Running Compan 4:34.42
6. Goldthwaite, Nathan   Phillips Andover 4:36.38
7. O'Brien, Matthew   Unattached 4:37.21
8. Ferland, Greg   Battle Road Track Club 4:37.38
9. Sematimba, Jovan   Regis (Mass.) 4:38.83
10. Allen, Jeffrey   Unattached 4:43.02
11. Pihl, Riley   Greater Boston Track Club 4:43.88
12. Crowley, Connor FR-1 Brandeis 4:44.63
13. O'Toole, Justin   Unattached 4:46.05
14. Gillen-Hughes, Kyle   Regis (Mass.) 4:51.83
15. Allen, Will   Wentworth Institute of Te 4:54.34
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. VanDerslice, Thomas   Unattached 4:34.62
2. Tobin, Sam   Phillips Andover 4:36.88
3. Pedersen, Jon   Regis (Mass.) 4:39.78
4. Cosma, Tyler   Wentworth Institute of Te 4:42.61
5. Lake, Jackson   Unattached 4:44.53
6. Bernstein, Adam   Unattached 4:45.77
7. Gonzalez, Ricardo   Unattached 4:45.98
8. Chen, Connor   Phillips Exeter 4:46.74
9. Yang, Max   Phillips Andover 4:50.08
10. McIntyre, Sean   NU Club Running 4:51.70
11. Sahagian, Nicholas   Regis (Mass.) 4:52.75
12. Evans, Sean   Waltham Track Club 4:54.31
13. Oberai, Varun   Phillips Exeter 4:55.91
14. Citron, Noah   Phillips Exeter 4:58.55
15. Herschlag, Colin   Roger Williams 4:59.66
16. Vigeant, Christopher   Unattached 5:00.46
17. Selfors, Conor   Unattached 5:28.25
Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Derossi, Grayson   Phillips Exeter 4:48.88
2. Turner, Michael   Phillips Andover 4:52.66
3. Cohen, David   Phillips Andover 4:53.82
4. Lopez, Nathan   Haverhill Elite Track Clu 4:54.30
5. Martel, John   Phillips Exeter 4:54.82
6. Sasso, Nick   Roger Williams 4:55.40
7. Coleman, Frederick   Haverhill Elite Track Clu 4:56.29
8. Ouellette, Nathan   Wentworth Institute of Te 4:56.38
9. Magee, Samuel   Unattached 4:57.60
10. McManus, Kevin   Roger Williams 4:59.93
11. Maida, Anthony   Wentworth Institute of Te 5:01.79
12. Shea, Ryan   Landmark School 5:01.90
13. Porras, EJ   Phillips Exeter 5:04.12
14. Harman, Clay   Wentworth Institute of Te 5:11.34
15. Krohto, Alec   Unattached 5:16.93
16. Dibble, Jason   Haverhill Elite Track Clu 5:17.68
17. MaGill, Justin   Unattached 5:20.10
18. Carter, Logan   Haverhill Elite Track Clu 5:22.05
19. Gillis, Riley   Phillips Andover 5:29.36