03/16 - March 17, 2018
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Drennan, Madison JR-3 Harding 5:03.43
2. Watson, Shanieke JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:05.39
3. Litoff, Ashley SR-4 Rhodes 5:08.50
4. Ammons, Allison SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 5:10.58
5. Losito, Clare JR-3 Lipscomb 5:11.11
6. Rodenfels, Annie JR-3 Centre 5:11.99
7. Glass, Justine FR-1 Montevallo 5:22.79
8. Icayan, Kinzie SR-4 Lipscomb 5:23.56
9. Manoogian, Pari FR-1 Lipscomb 5:25.19
10. Moix, Elise SO-2 Rhodes 5:25.56
11. Peregrine, Kelly SO-2 Hope 5:25.71
12. Anderson, Alison FR-1 Centre 5:26.30
13. Petruzates, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:26.72
14. Smith , Hannah JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 5:27.65
15. Best, Ellie JR-3 Hope 5:27.79
16. Hell, Clarissa SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 5:28.26
17. Pettigrew, Hannah FR-1 Memphis 5:31.06
18. Neumar, Sarah JR-3 Hope 5:31.59
19. Mocogni, Monica SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5:31.71
20. Roberts, Lauren SO-2 Rhodes 5:31.99
21. Hayden, Ellery SR-4 Rhodes 5:32.08
22. Martin, Jodi FR-1 Montevallo 5:32.27
23. Lechnir, Sylvia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:33.66
24. Cohn, Maryella FR-1 Rhodes 5:34.83
25. Soper, Lydia SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:35.58
26. VanLaan, Breanna SO-2 Hope 5:35.80
27. Bethea-Nurse, Ajani JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5:37.46
28. Truszkowski, Brooke FR-1 Hope 5:37.52
29. Galvan, Cecelia SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:38.26
30. Malloy, Madison FR-1 Centre 5:38.66
31. Paul, Hunter SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:39.20
32. Watkins, Abby SR-4 Rhodes 5:39.75
33. Staab, Brittany SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:39.86
34. Blankenship, Taylor JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:40.19
35. Nix, Kara FR-1 North Alabama 5:40.84
36. Mays, Amber SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:40.86
37. Mellecker, McKenzie SO-2 Mount Mercy 5:44.40
38. Schoenecker, Rachel SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:44.58
39. Klemm, Lauren FR-1 Rhodes 5:45.20
40. Hood, Victoria JR-3 Harding 5:45.57
41. Freyaldenhoven, Kate   Unattached 5:45.71
42. Wiles, Briana   Unattached 5:47.76
43. Mattox, Walker JR-3 North Alabama 5:47.88
44. Ertz, Andrea SO-2 Mount Mercy 5:48.51
45. Budd, Rachel SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:48.57
46. Gray, Lea FR-1 Christian Bros. 5:48.59
47. Allinger, Beate FR-1 Christian Bros. 5:49.19
48. Warner, Ashley SR-4 Hope 5:49.72
49. Gaffney, Katie FR-1 Rhodes 5:49.77
50. Williams, Cassie SR-4 Harding 5:50.45
51. Reynolds, Jazmine JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:51.67
52. Roth, Mady SO-2 Mount Mercy 5:52.56
53. Tepox, Claudia JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:57.00
54. Spring, Hannah FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:57.16
55. Polzin, Abby SO-2 Rhodes 5:57.76
56. Tew, Abby FR-1 Millsaps 5:59.45
57. Phibbs, Jessica SO-2 Webster 5:59.63
58. Compton, Kristen SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 6:00.13
59. Grose, Anna FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:01.11
60. Hudsmith, Emilee SO-2 North Alabama 6:01.15
61. Cole, Camille FR-1 Christian Bros. 6:02.82
62. Larsen, Margaret FR-1 Rhodes 6:03.84
63. Folkers, Jaelynn FR-1 Mount Mercy 6:05.10
64. Kassem, Samira FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6:06.83
65. Clemmons, Shelby SO-2 North Alabama 6:13.60
66. Kilian, Riley SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:13.85
67. Hudgins, Sabrina SR-4 North Alabama 6:13.98
68. DuVall, Gavin JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:14.11
69. Lopez, Jennifer   Bethel (Tenn.) 6:16.48
70. Gaupp, Miranda JR-3 Millsaps 6:21.31
71. Strickland, Caitlyn   Bethel (Tenn.) 6:22.00
72. Gough, Christine FR-1 Rhodes 6:25.64
73. Woods, Allison SO-2 Mount Mercy 6:27.53
74. Payne, Kailey SO-2 Rhodes 6:27.66
75. Burfield, Lexie FR-1 North Alabama 6:28.56
76. Powers, Kelsey FR-1 Williams Baptist College 6:29.30
77. Smith, Erin FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 6:43.15
78. Roberts, Breana JR-3 Williams Baptist College 6:44.92
79. Robinson, Aspen FR-1 Rhodes 6:54.40
80. Quinn, Kaylee JR-3 North Alabama 6:55.37
81. Gayton, Andrea JR-3 Williams Baptist College 7:21.12
  Lange, Skylar JR-3 Central Arkansas DNF
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Drennan, Madison JR-3 Harding 5:03.43
2. Watson, Shanieke JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:05.39
3. Litoff, Ashley SR-4 Rhodes 5:08.50
4. Ammons, Allison SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 5:10.58
5. Losito, Clare JR-3 Lipscomb 5:11.11
6. Rodenfels, Annie JR-3 Centre 5:11.99
7. Glass, Justine FR-1 Montevallo 5:22.79
8. Manoogian, Pari FR-1 Lipscomb 5:25.19
9. Anderson, Alison FR-1 Centre 5:26.30
10. Petruzates, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:26.72
11. Roberts, Lauren SO-2 Rhodes 5:31.99
12. Hayden, Ellery SR-4 Rhodes 5:32.08
13. Martin, Jodi FR-1 Montevallo 5:32.27
14. Cohn, Maryella FR-1 Rhodes 5:34.83
15. Bethea-Nurse, Ajani JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5:37.46
16. Paul, Hunter SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:39.20
17. Gray, Lea FR-1 Christian Bros. 5:48.59
  Lange, Skylar JR-3 Central Arkansas DNF
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Icayan, Kinzie SR-4 Lipscomb 5:23.56
2. Moix, Elise SO-2 Rhodes 5:25.56
3. Peregrine, Kelly SO-2 Hope 5:25.71
4. Best, Ellie JR-3 Hope 5:27.79
5. Hell, Clarissa SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 5:28.26
6. Pettigrew, Hannah FR-1 Memphis 5:31.06
7. Neumar, Sarah JR-3 Hope 5:31.59
8. Lechnir, Sylvia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:33.66
9. Soper, Lydia SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:35.58
10. Truszkowski, Brooke FR-1 Hope 5:37.52
11. Malloy, Madison FR-1 Centre 5:38.66
12. Watkins, Abby SR-4 Rhodes 5:39.75
13. Staab, Brittany SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:39.86
14. Blankenship, Taylor JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:40.19
15. Mellecker, McKenzie SO-2 Mount Mercy 5:44.40
16. Allinger, Beate FR-1 Christian Bros. 5:49.19
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mocogni, Monica SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5:31.71
2. VanLaan, Breanna SO-2 Hope 5:35.80
3. Galvan, Cecelia SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:38.26
4. Mays, Amber SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:40.86
5. Schoenecker, Rachel SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:44.58
6. Klemm, Lauren FR-1 Rhodes 5:45.20
7. Freyaldenhoven, Kate   Unattached 5:45.71
8. Budd, Rachel SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:48.57
9. Gaffney, Katie FR-1 Rhodes 5:49.77
10. Roth, Mady SO-2 Mount Mercy 5:52.56
11. Tepox, Claudia JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:57.00
12. Polzin, Abby SO-2 Rhodes 5:57.76
13. Grose, Anna FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:01.11
14. Cole, Camille FR-1 Christian Bros. 6:02.82
15. Larsen, Margaret FR-1 Rhodes 6:03.84
Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith , Hannah JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 5:27.65
2. Hood, Victoria JR-3 Harding 5:45.57
3. Wiles, Briana   Unattached 5:47.76
4. Mattox, Walker JR-3 North Alabama 5:47.88
5. Ertz, Andrea SO-2 Mount Mercy 5:48.51
6. Warner, Ashley SR-4 Hope 5:49.72
7. Williams, Cassie SR-4 Harding 5:50.45
8. Reynolds, Jazmine JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:51.67
9. Spring, Hannah FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:57.16
10. Phibbs, Jessica SO-2 Webster 5:59.63
11. Compton, Kristen SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 6:00.13
12. Hudsmith, Emilee SO-2 North Alabama 6:01.15
13. Folkers, Jaelynn FR-1 Mount Mercy 6:05.10
14. Kilian, Riley SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:13.85
15. DuVall, Gavin JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:14.11
16. Woods, Allison SO-2 Mount Mercy 6:27.53
17. Burfield, Lexie FR-1 North Alabama 6:28.56
Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nix, Kara FR-1 North Alabama 5:40.84
2. Tew, Abby FR-1 Millsaps 5:59.45
3. Kassem, Samira FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6:06.83
4. Clemmons, Shelby SO-2 North Alabama 6:13.60
5. Hudgins, Sabrina SR-4 North Alabama 6:13.98
6. Lopez, Jennifer   Bethel (Tenn.) 6:16.48
7. Gaupp, Miranda JR-3 Millsaps 6:21.31
8. Strickland, Caitlyn   Bethel (Tenn.) 6:22.00
9. Gough, Christine FR-1 Rhodes 6:25.64
10. Payne, Kailey SO-2 Rhodes 6:27.66
11. Powers, Kelsey FR-1 Williams Baptist College 6:29.30
12. Smith, Erin FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 6:43.15
13. Roberts, Breana JR-3 Williams Baptist College 6:44.92
14. Robinson, Aspen FR-1 Rhodes 6:54.40
15. Quinn, Kaylee JR-3 North Alabama 6:55.37
16. Gayton, Andrea JR-3 Williams Baptist College 7:21.12