February 22-24, 2018
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Henes, Elly SO-2 North Carolina St. 9:18.67 10
2. Edwards, Sarah SO-2 Virginia Tech 9:18.99 8
3. Stoner, Paige JR-3 Syracuse 9:19.10 6
4. Wasike, Dorcas FR-1 Louisville 9:20.62 5
5. Malone, Shannon SR-4 Syracuse 9:23.22 4
6. Mircheva, Militsa SR-4 Florida State 9:23.87 3
7. Kemp, Erika SR-4 North Carolina St. 9:24.77 2
8. Alcorta, Caroline JR-3 North Carolina 9:26.18 1
9. Ilse, Morgan JR-3 North Carolina 9:26.79 -
10. Clairmonte, Dominique FR-1 North Carolina St. 9:30.91 -
11. Frazier, Ryen SO-2 North Carolina St. 9:31.14 -
12. Morris, Logan FR-1 Clemson 9:35.10 -
13. Berman, Lauren SO-2 Virginia Tech 9:36.30 -
14. Davis, Bailey JR-3 Louisville 9:40.16 -
15. Shields, Sam SO-2 Pittsburgh 9:42.16 -
16. Edwards, Emily SR-4 Florida State 9:42.84 -
17. Halvorsen, Samantha FR-1 Wake Forest 9:43.55 -
18. Judd, Jodie FR-1 Florida State 9:46.73 -
19. Barnett, Grace SR-4 Clemson 9:47.10 -
20. Freix, Sara SO-2 Virginia Tech 9:47.39 -
21. Vlasic, Melanie SR-4 Pittsburgh 9:50.53 -
22. Leff, Laura SR-4 Boston College 9:51.83 -
23. Gwynn, Olivia JR-3 Duke 9:53.60 -
24. Marcanikova, Marketa SR-4 Clemson 9:57.11 -
25. Dawson, Elizabeth JR-3 Clemson 9:58.82 -
26. Kennedy, Katie SR-4 Virginia Tech 9:59.98 -
27. Gollnick, Hailey SR-4 Georgia Tech 10:06.68 -
28. Wilbur, Sheridan JR-3 Duke 10:10.06 -
29. Den Otter, Anne JR-3 Miami 10:18.96 -
30. Raftis, Kylee FR-1 Boston College 10:29.66 -
31. Potts, Kelsey SO-2 Syracuse 10:30.19 -
  Keller, Annasophia FR-1 Notre Dame DNF -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Berman, Lauren SO-2 Virginia Tech 9:36.30 -
2. Davis, Bailey JR-3 Louisville 9:40.16 -
3. Shields, Sam SO-2 Pittsburgh 9:42.16 -
4. Edwards, Emily SR-4 Florida State 9:42.84 -
5. Halvorsen, Samantha FR-1 Wake Forest 9:43.55 -
6. Judd, Jodie FR-1 Florida State 9:46.73 -
7. Vlasic, Melanie SR-4 Pittsburgh 9:50.53 -
8. Leff, Laura SR-4 Boston College 9:51.83 -
9. Gwynn, Olivia JR-3 Duke 9:53.60 -
10. Marcanikova, Marketa SR-4 Clemson 9:57.11 -
11. Dawson, Elizabeth JR-3 Clemson 9:58.82 -
12. Kennedy, Katie SR-4 Virginia Tech 9:59.98 -
13. Gollnick, Hailey SR-4 Georgia Tech 10:06.68 -
14. Wilbur, Sheridan JR-3 Duke 10:10.06 -
15. Den Otter, Anne JR-3 Miami 10:18.96 -
16. Raftis, Kylee FR-1 Boston College 10:29.66 -
17. Potts, Kelsey SO-2 Syracuse 10:30.19 -
  Keller, Annasophia FR-1 Notre Dame DNF -
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Henes, Elly SO-2 North Carolina St. 9:18.67 10
2. Edwards, Sarah SO-2 Virginia Tech 9:18.99 8
3. Stoner, Paige JR-3 Syracuse 9:19.10 6
4. Wasike, Dorcas FR-1 Louisville 9:20.62 5
5. Malone, Shannon SR-4 Syracuse 9:23.22 4
6. Mircheva, Militsa SR-4 Florida State 9:23.87 3
7. Kemp, Erika SR-4 North Carolina St. 9:24.77 2
8. Alcorta, Caroline JR-3 North Carolina 9:26.18 1
9. Ilse, Morgan JR-3 North Carolina 9:26.79 -
10. Clairmonte, Dominique FR-1 North Carolina St. 9:30.91 -
11. Frazier, Ryen SO-2 North Carolina St. 9:31.14 -
12. Morris, Logan FR-1 Clemson 9:35.10 -
13. Barnett, Grace SR-4 Clemson 9:47.10 -
14. Freix, Sara SO-2 Virginia Tech 9:47.39 -