February 22-24, 2018
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Seymour, Ka'Tia FR-1 Florida State 22.85 10
2. Helps, Shauna JR-3 Florida State 23.02 8
3. Smith, Rebekah SO-2 Clemson 23.30 6
4. Steele, Alfreda FR-1 Miami 23.49 5
5. Robinson, Torie SR-4 Clemson 23.56 4
6. Campbell, Kethlin FR-1 Duke 23.74 3
7. Blanden, Courtney SR-4 Virginia Tech 23.84 2
8. Garland, Desiree SR-4 Pittsburgh 24.43 1
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Rebekah SO-2 Clemson 23.30 6
2. Steele, Alfreda FR-1 Miami 23.49 5
3. Campbell, Kethlin FR-1 Duke 23.74 3
4. Garland, Desiree SR-4 Pittsburgh 24.43 1
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Seymour, Ka'Tia FR-1 Florida State 22.85 10
2. Helps, Shauna JR-3 Florida State 23.02 8
3. Robinson, Torie SR-4 Clemson 23.56 4
4. Blanden, Courtney SR-4 Virginia Tech 23.84 2

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Seymour, Ka'Tia FR-1 Florida State 23.43
2. Helps, Shauna JR-3 Florida State 23.43
3. Steele, Alfreda FR-1 Miami 23.51
4. Smith, Rebekah SO-2 Clemson 23.53
5. Robinson, Torie SR-4 Clemson 23.68
6. Campbell, Kethlin FR-1 Duke 23.71
7. Blanden, Courtney SR-4 Virginia Tech 23.74
8. Garland, Desiree SR-4 Pittsburgh 23.80
9. Price, Madeline SR-4 Duke 23.81
10. Pressley, Dasia SO-2 Syracuse 23.81
11. Cunningham, Gabriele JR-3 North Carolina St. 23.84
12. Dennis, Kennedy FR-1 Virginia Tech 23.91
13. Tate, Caitlin FR-1 Virginia Tech 23.94
14. Hayden, Brianna SO-2 Georgia Tech 23.95
15. Tchume, Ama-Selina JR-3 Virginia Tech 24.00
16. Clark, Imani FR-1 Syracuse 24.04
17. Jefferson, Anna SO-2 Virginia 24.04
18. Lowe, India JR-3 Duke 24.07
19. Mason, Symone FR-1 Miami 24.31
20. Raglin, Brooke FR-1 Louisville 24.50
21. Parker, Victoria SR-4 Syracuse 24.51
22. Lewis, Kyla JR-3 Notre Dame 24.51
23. Hunter, Madysen SO-2 Notre Dame 24.54
24. Ricketts, Ranee SR-4 Clemson 24.54
25. White, Lauren SO-2 North Carolina St. 24.60
26. Ford, Erin JR-3 Miami 24.62
27. Woode, Denise SO-2 Georgia Tech 24.68
28. Pate, Janel JR-3 North Carolina St. 24.81
29. Alston, Sharnae FR-1 Louisville 24.92
30. Hall, Domonique SR-4 Georgia Tech 25.07
31. Scherer, Nikki FR-1 Pittsburgh 25.09
32. Heil, Monica FR-1 Boston College 25.63
33. Taylor, Emma SO-2 Boston College 26.04
  McKiver, Nora SR-4 Virginia Tech DNF
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clark, Imani FR-1 Syracuse 24.04
2. Parker, Victoria SR-4 Syracuse 24.51
3. Heil, Monica FR-1 Boston College 25.63
  McKiver, Nora SR-4 Virginia Tech DNF
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cunningham, Gabriele JR-3 North Carolina St. 23.84
2. Hayden, Brianna SO-2 Georgia Tech 23.95
3. Lewis, Kyla JR-3 Notre Dame 24.51
4. Taylor, Emma SO-2 Boston College 26.04
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Seymour, Ka'Tia FR-1 Florida State 23.43
2. Campbell, Kethlin FR-1 Duke 23.71
3. Tchume, Ama-Selina JR-3 Virginia Tech 24.00
4. Scherer, Nikki FR-1 Pittsburgh 25.09
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garland, Desiree SR-4 Pittsburgh 23.80
2. Pressley, Dasia SO-2 Syracuse 23.81
3. Ford, Erin JR-3 Miami 24.62
4. Hall, Domonique SR-4 Georgia Tech 25.07
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Price, Madeline SR-4 Duke 23.81
2. Lowe, India JR-3 Duke 24.07
3. Mason, Symone FR-1 Miami 24.31
4. Pate, Janel JR-3 North Carolina St. 24.81
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Steele, Alfreda FR-1 Miami 23.51
2. Smith, Rebekah SO-2 Clemson 23.53
3. Ricketts, Ranee SR-4 Clemson 24.54
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Torie SR-4 Clemson 23.68
2. Blanden, Courtney SR-4 Virginia Tech 23.74
3. White, Lauren SO-2 North Carolina St. 24.60
4. Woode, Denise SO-2 Georgia Tech 24.68
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dennis, Kennedy FR-1 Virginia Tech 23.91
2. Hunter, Madysen SO-2 Notre Dame 24.54
3. Alston, Sharnae FR-1 Louisville 24.92
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Helps, Shauna JR-3 Florida State 23.43
2. Tate, Caitlin FR-1 Virginia Tech 23.94
3. Jefferson, Anna SO-2 Virginia 24.04
4. Raglin, Brooke FR-1 Louisville 24.50