February 22-24, 2018
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harris, Jessica SR-4 Notre Dame 4:38.58 10
2. Barnett, Grace SR-4 Clemson 4:38.71 8
3. Duca, Paige JR-3 Boston College 4:44.34 6
4. Kennedy, Katie SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:44.77 5
5. Skyring, Maudie FR-1 Florida State 4:45.82 4
6. Salvo, Miranda JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:46.08 3
7. Judd, Jodie FR-1 Florida State 4:48.28 2
8. Frazier, Ryen SO-2 North Carolina St. 4:49.47 1
9. Ruiz, Amy JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:50.54 -
10. Keller, Annasophia FR-1 Notre Dame 4:52.86 -

Women's Mile Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Jessica SR-4 Notre Dame 4:43.12
2. Barnett, Grace SR-4 Clemson 4:45.60
3. Kennedy, Katie SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:48.76
4. Judd, Jodie FR-1 Florida State 4:45.85
5. Skyring, Maudie FR-1 Florida State 4:46.04
6. Frazier, Ryen SO-2 North Carolina St. 4:49.04
7. Duca, Paige JR-3 Boston College 4:46.44
8. Salvo, Miranda JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:47.38
9. Keller, Annasophia FR-1 Notre Dame 4:48.40
10. Ruiz, Amy JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:48.71
11. Edwards, Emily SR-4 Florida State 4:49.88
12. Fortner, Katie SR-4 Clemson 4:50.63
13. Richichi, Gabrielle JR-3 Duke 4:52.43
14. Edmundson, Erin SO-2 North Carolina 4:52.89
15. Anderson, Haley JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:55.16
16. Neeley, Bethany SR-4 North Carolina St. 4:56.36
17. McLaughlin, Erin SO-2 Clemson 4:57.04
18. Rempel, Megan JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:57.56
19. Gregory, Julia SR-4 Boston College 4:58.80
20. Den Otter, Anne JR-3 Miami 4:59.37
21. DaDamio, Rachel SO-2 Notre Dame 4:59.86
22. Leiher, Sydney SR-4 Syracuse 5:00.50
23. Wilson, Aurilla JR-3 Louisville 5:00.57
24. Peters, Rebecca SR-4 Pittsburgh 5:01.78
25. Elston, Olivia FR-1 Syracuse 5:02.13
26. Herndon, Hana FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:02.56
27. Thompson, Miranda FR-1 Boston College 5:03.51
28. Bonner, Rachel SO-2 Syracuse 5:06.28
29. Brush, Elizabeth FR-1 Virginia Tech 5:06.41
  Gwynn, Olivia JR-3 Duke DNF
Mile Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kennedy, Katie SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:48.76
2. Frazier, Ryen SO-2 North Carolina St. 4:49.04
3. Edwards, Emily SR-4 Florida State 4:49.88
4. Fortner, Katie SR-4 Clemson 4:50.63
5. Richichi, Gabrielle JR-3 Duke 4:52.43
6. Edmundson, Erin SO-2 North Carolina 4:52.89
7. Anderson, Haley JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:55.16
8. Rempel, Megan JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:57.56
9. Herndon, Hana FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:02.56
10. Brush, Elizabeth FR-1 Virginia Tech 5:06.41
Mile Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Jessica SR-4 Notre Dame 4:43.12
2. Judd, Jodie FR-1 Florida State 4:45.85
3. Salvo, Miranda JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:47.38
4. Keller, Annasophia FR-1 Notre Dame 4:48.40
5. Ruiz, Amy JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:48.71
6. Neeley, Bethany SR-4 North Carolina St. 4:56.36
7. McLaughlin, Erin SO-2 Clemson 4:57.04
8. Gregory, Julia SR-4 Boston College 4:58.80
9. DaDamio, Rachel SO-2 Notre Dame 4:59.86
  Gwynn, Olivia JR-3 Duke DNF
Mile Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barnett, Grace SR-4 Clemson 4:45.60
2. Skyring, Maudie FR-1 Florida State 4:46.04
3. Duca, Paige JR-3 Boston College 4:46.44
4. Den Otter, Anne JR-3 Miami 4:59.37
5. Leiher, Sydney SR-4 Syracuse 5:00.50
6. Wilson, Aurilla JR-3 Louisville 5:00.57
7. Peters, Rebecca SR-4 Pittsburgh 5:01.78
8. Elston, Olivia FR-1 Syracuse 5:02.13
9. Thompson, Miranda FR-1 Boston College 5:03.51
10. Bonner, Rachel SO-2 Syracuse 5:06.28