February 22-24, 2018
|
Macalester-Leonard Center - St. Paul, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1. Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4757 10
2. Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4673 8
3. Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 4460 6
4. Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 4420 5
5. Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4266 4
6. Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4265 3
7. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4196 2
8. Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 4160 1
9. Brenden, Brett JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4145 -
10. Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4087 -
11. Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4039 -
12. Thompson, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3944 -
13. Frick, Chris JR-3 St. Olaf 3880 -
14. Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3801 -
15. Stichman, Kyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3748 -
16. Kaiser, Adam JR-3 St. Olaf 3716 -
17. Retza, Billy SO-2 Macalester 3687 -
18. Labine, Brady FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3570 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1. Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.26 792
2. Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.27 789
3. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.31 775
4. Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 7.32 772
5. Thompson, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.45 729
6. Labine, Brady FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.45 729
7. Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 7.46 726
8. Kaiser, Adam JR-3 St. Olaf 7.51 710
9. Stichman, Kyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7.52 706
10. Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.54 700
11. Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.61 678
12. Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 7.62 675
13. Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 7.63 671
14. Retza, Billy SO-2 Macalester 7.65 665
15. Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 7.65 665
16. Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7.66 662
17. Frick, Chris JR-3 St. Olaf 7.68 656
18. Brenden, Brett JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7.82 613
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Labine, Brady FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.45 729
2. Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 7.63 671
3. Retza, Billy SO-2 Macalester 7.65 665
4. Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 7.65 665
5. Frick, Chris JR-3 St. Olaf 7.68 656
6. Brenden, Brett JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7.82 613
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thompson, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.45 729
2. Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 7.46 726
3. Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.54 700
4. Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.61 678
5. Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 7.62 675
6. Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7.66 662
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.26 792
2. Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.27 789
3. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.31 775
4. Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 7.32 772
5. Kaiser, Adam JR-3 St. Olaf 7.51 710
6. Stichman, Kyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7.52 706
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.51m 21' 4.25" 700
  • 6.51m
  • 6.36m
  • 6.39m
2. Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.35m 20' 10" 664
  • 5.80m
  • 6.35m
  • 6.15m
3. Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 6.16m 20' 2.5" 621
  • 6.16m
  • FOUL
  • 6.10m
4. Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 6.11m 20' 0.5" 610
  • 5.98m
  • 6.11m
  • 5.83m
5. Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 6.02m 19' 9" 591
  • 5.57m
  • 5.88m
  • 6.02m
6. Brenden, Brett JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6.01m 19' 8.75" 589
  • 5.83m
  • 5.93m
  • 6.01m
7. Thompson, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5.99m 19' 8" 584
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.99m
8. Frick, Chris JR-3 St. Olaf 5.91m 19' 4.75" 567
  • 5.55m
  • 5.91m
  • 4.28m
9. Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 5.82m 19' 1.25" 548
  • 5.62m
  • 5.82m
  • 5.76m
10. Stichman, Kyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5.71m 18' 9" 525
  • 5.71m
  • 5.42m
  • 5.14m
11. Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 5.67m 18' 7.25" 516
  • 5.58m
  • 5.42m
  • 5.67m
12. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.62m 18' 5.25" 506
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.62m
13. Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.54m 18' 2.25" 490
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.54m
14. Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.49m 18' 0.25" 479
  • FOUL
  • 5.49m
  • 5.22m
15. Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5.40m 17' 8.75" 461
  • 5.05m
  • 5.40m
  • 5.17m
16. Labine, Brady FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5.32m 17' 5.5" 445
  • 5.25m
  • 5.23m
  • 5.32m
17. Retza, Billy SO-2 Macalester 5.22m 17' 1.5" 425
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.22m
18. Kaiser, Adam JR-3 St. Olaf 5.21m 17' 1.25" 423
  • 5.00m
  • 5.21m
  • 5.12m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.49m 40' 11.75" 636
  • 12.49m
  • 12.34m
  • 11.51m
2. Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.67m 38' 3.5" 586
  • 11.20m
  • 11.01m
  • 11.67m
3. Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 11.15m 36' 7" 555
  • 10.84m
  • 11.15m
  • 10.93m
4. Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 11.11m 36' 5.5" 553
  • 10.94m
  • 11.10m
  • 11.11m
5. Kaiser, Adam JR-3 St. Olaf 10.90m 35' 9.25" 540
  • 10.90m
  • 9.72m
  • FOUL
6. Brenden, Brett JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 10.82m 35' 6" 535
  • FOUL
  • 9.57m
  • 10.82m
7. Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.79m 35' 5" 533
  • 10.31m
  • 10.79m
  • 10.42m
8. Thompson, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.51m 34' 5.75" 516
  • 9.71m
  • 10.27m
  • 10.51m
9. Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 10.42m 34' 2.25" 511
  • 10.03m
  • 10.42m
  • 10.04m
10. Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 10.10m 33' 1.75" 492
  • 9.80m
  • 9.86m
  • 10.10m
11. Retza, Billy SO-2 Macalester 9.57m 31' 4.75" 460
  • 9.44m
  • 9.57m
  • 9.12m
12. Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.56m 31' 4.5" 459
  • 8.75m
  • 9.56m
  • 9.04m
13. Frick, Chris JR-3 St. Olaf 9.15m 30' 0.25" 435
  • 9.13m
  • 8.67m
  • 9.15m
14. Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 9.00m 29' 6.5" 426
  • 8.56m
  • 8.44m
  • 9.00m
15. Stichman, Kyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.70m 28' 6.5" 408
  • 8.67m
  • 8.70m
  • 8.70m
16. Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.65m 28' 4.5" 405
  • 8.14m
  • 8.21m
  • 8.65m
17. Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.30m 27' 2.75" 384
  • 8.30m
  • FOUL
  • 7.64m
18. Labine, Brady FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.71m 25' 3.5" 349
  • 7.32m
  • 7.07m
  • 7.71m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 1.87m 6' 1.5" 687
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
2. Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1.84m 6' 0.5" 661
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XXX
2. Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1.84m 6' 0.5" 661
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
2. Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.84m 6' 0.5" 661
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXX
5. Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1.81m 5' 11.25" 636
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXX
6. Brenden, Brett JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1.78m 5' 10" 610
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
7. Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.72m 5' 7.75" 560
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
7. Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 1.72m 5' 7.75" 560
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
9. Thompson, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1.69m 5' 6.5" 536
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXO
  • 1.72
    XXX
10. Frick, Chris JR-3 St. Olaf 1.66m 5' 5.25" 512
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
10. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.66m 5' 5.25" 512
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
12. Kaiser, Adam JR-3 St. Olaf 1.63m 5' 4.25" 488
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
12. Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 1.63m 5' 4.25" 488
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
12. Retza, Billy SO-2 Macalester 1.63m 5' 4.25" 488
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
15. Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.57m 5' 1.75" 441
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
16. Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.54m 5' 0.5" 419
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
17. Labine, Brady FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1.51m 4' 11.5" 396
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
17. Stichman, Kyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1.51m 4' 11.5" 396
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1. Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.85 779
2. Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.89 770
3. Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 8.90 768
4. Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.03 739
5. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.13 717
6. Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 9.30 681
7. Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.33 675
8. Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 9.35 671
9. Brenden, Brett JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.36 668
10. Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 9.44 652
11. Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 9.45 650
12. Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.55 629
13. Stichman, Kyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9.69 601
14. Kaiser, Adam JR-3 St. Olaf 9.75 589
15. Retza, Billy SO-2 Macalester 9.94 552
16. Frick, Chris JR-3 St. Olaf 9.95 551
17. Thompson, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.04 533
18. Labine, Brady FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.26 493
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kaiser, Adam JR-3 St. Olaf 9.75 589
2. Retza, Billy SO-2 Macalester 9.94 552
3. Frick, Chris JR-3 St. Olaf 9.95 551
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brenden, Brett JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.36 668
2. Thompson, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.04 533
3. Labine, Brady FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.26 493
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 9.35 671
2. Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.55 629
3. Stichman, Kyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9.69 601
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.33 675
2. Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 9.44 652
3. Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 9.45 650
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.03 739
2. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.13 717
3. Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 9.30 681
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.85 779
2. Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.89 770
3. Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 8.90 768
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4.25m 13' 11.25" 688
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXX
1. Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 4.25m 13' 11.25" 688
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXX
3. Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.05m 13' 3.5" 631
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
4. Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 3.85m 12' 7.5" 576
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
5. Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.65m 11' 11.75" 522
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
6. Labine, Brady FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3.55m 11' 7.75" 496
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
7. Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.45m 11' 3.75" 469
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
8. Brenden, Brett JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 3.25m 10' 8" 418
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
9. Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 3.15m 10' 4" 393
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
9. Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 3.15m 10' 4" 393
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
9. Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 3.15m 10' 4" 393
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
9. Frick, Chris JR-3 St. Olaf 3.15m 10' 4" 393
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
9. Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.15m 10' 4" 393
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
9. Thompson, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3.15m 10' 4" 393
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
15. Stichman, Kyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3.05m 10' 0" 369
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
15. Retza, Billy SO-2 Macalester 3.05m 10' 0" 369
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
17. Kaiser, Adam JR-3 St. Olaf 2.85m 9' 4.25" 321
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 2.95
    XXX
17. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2.85m 9' 4.25" 321
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1. Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 2:41.73 854
2. Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:49.00 776
3. Frick, Chris JR-3 St. Olaf 2:49.99 766
4. Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:50.45 761
5. Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:50.52 760
6. Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 2:51.19 753
7. Stichman, Kyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:52.13 743
8. Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 2:53.19 733
9. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:53.54 729
10. Retza, Billy SO-2 Macalester 2:53.60 728
11. Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:53.68 728
12. Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:54.16 723
13. Brenden, Brett JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:55.22 712
14. Labine, Brady FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3:00.19 662
15. Thompson, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3:01.16 653
16. Kaiser, Adam JR-3 St. Olaf 3:01.98 645
17. Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 3:03.38 632
18. Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:11.06 560