February 22-24, 2018
|
Macalester-Leonard Center - St. Paul, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Juenemann, Jessie SO-2 Hamline 12.89m 42' 3.5" 10
  • 12.18m
  • 12.42m
  • 12.13m
  • 12.20m
  • 12.89m
  • 12.55m
2. Anderson, Haley JR-3 St. Benedict 12.17m 39' 11.25" 8
  • 12.15m
  • 11.64m
  • 11.90m
  • 11.62m
  • 12.17m
  • 11.83m
3. Gigstad, Sarah SO-2 St. Benedict 11.60m 38' 0.75" 6
  • 10.53m
  • 11.60m
  • 10.17m
  • 11.24m
  • 10.78m
  • 11.42m
4. Bentley, Jessica SR-4 St. Olaf 11.53m 37' 10" 5
  • 11.53m
  • 11.27m
  • 11.41m
  • 11.22m
  • 11.15m
  • 11.26m
5. Baker, Claire JR-3 St. Benedict 11.47m 37' 7.75" 4
  • 11.42m
  • 11.30m
  • 10.82m
  • 11.30m
  • 11.47m
  • 11.42m
6. Rajewsky, Kelsey SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11.45m 37' 6.75" 3
  • 10.78m
  • 11.45m
  • 10.93m
  • 11.44m
  • 11.27m
  • 11.40m
7. Hovland, Bailey SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 11.21m 36' 9.5" 2
  • 11.08m
  • 10.68m
  • 11.12m
  • 10.81m
  • 11.21m
  • 11.10m
8. Monson, Monica FR-1 St. Benedict 10.95m 35' 11.25" 1
  • 10.57m
  • 10.21m
  • 10.81m
  • 10.21m
  • 10.86m
  • 10.95m
9. Eischens, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.89m 35' 8.75" -
  • 9.52m
  • FOUL
  • 10.89m
  • 9.09m
  • 10.09m
  • 10.74m
10. Verdugo, Kiana SR-4 Hamline 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
  • 10.66m
  • 10.20m
  • FOUL
11. Van Den Heuvel, Bailey JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 10.59m 34' 9" -
  • 10.04m
  • 10.02m
  • 10.59m
12. Klabough, Isabella FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.54m 34' 7" -
  • 9.83m
  • 10.54m
  • 9.92m
13. Borstad, Berit FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.45m 34' 3.5" -
  • 9.02m
  • 10.45m
  • 9.22m
14. Albers, Emily SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10.19m 33' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.19m
  • 9.58m
15. Basye, Geneva FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.17m 33' 4.5" -
  • 9.46m
  • 10.17m
  • 9.85m
16. Wagner, Lauren FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
  • 9.87m
  • 9.45m
  • 9.28m
17. Diederichs, Kristen SO-2 St. Olaf 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
  • 9.59m
  • 9.72m
  • 9.81m
18. Juneau, Skye FR-1 St. Catherine 9.79m 32' 1.5" -
  • 9.79m
  • 9.51m
  • 9.61m
19. Cassady Durr, Anna JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.67m 31' 8.75" -
  • 9.56m
  • 9.67m
  • 9.48m
20. Grove, Anna FR-1 Carleton 9.65m 31' 8" -
  • 9.30m
  • 9.65m
  • 9.13m
21. LeClair, Katherine SR-4 St. Olaf 9.51m 31' 2.5" -
  • 8.93m
  • 9.12m
  • 9.51m
22. Johnson, Julie JR-3 St. Olaf 7.49m 24' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 7.49m
  • 6.93m
  Keiser, Savanna SO-2 Hamline FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Bannister, Kenna FR-1 Augsburg FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Juenemann, Jessie SO-2 Hamline 12.89m 42' 3.5" 10
2. Anderson, Haley JR-3 St. Benedict 12.17m 39' 11.25" 8
3. Gigstad, Sarah SO-2 St. Benedict 11.60m 38' 0.75" 6
4. Baker, Claire JR-3 St. Benedict 11.47m 37' 7.75" 4
5. Monson, Monica FR-1 St. Benedict 10.95m 35' 11.25" 1
6. Albers, Emily SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10.19m 33' 5.25" -
7. Basye, Geneva FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.17m 33' 4.5" -
8. Wagner, Lauren FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
9. Juneau, Skye FR-1 St. Catherine 9.79m 32' 1.5" -
10. Grove, Anna FR-1 Carleton 9.65m 31' 8" -
11. LeClair, Katherine SR-4 St. Olaf 9.51m 31' 2.5" -
  Keiser, Savanna SO-2 Hamline FOUL   -
Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Bentley, Jessica SR-4 St. Olaf 11.53m 37' 10" 5
2. Rajewsky, Kelsey SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11.45m 37' 6.75" 3
3. Hovland, Bailey SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 11.21m 36' 9.5" 2
4. Eischens, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.89m 35' 8.75" -
5. Verdugo, Kiana SR-4 Hamline 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
6. Van Den Heuvel, Bailey JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 10.59m 34' 9" -
7. Klabough, Isabella FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.54m 34' 7" -
8. Borstad, Berit FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.45m 34' 3.5" -
9. Diederichs, Kristen SO-2 St. Olaf 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
10. Cassady Durr, Anna JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.67m 31' 8.75" -
11. Johnson, Julie JR-3 St. Olaf 7.49m 24' 7" -
  Bannister, Kenna FR-1 Augsburg FOUL   -