February 23-24, 2018
|
Central College-Kuyper FH - Pella, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kalinay, Dylan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8.20 10
2. Moody, Gerrand SR-4 Loras 8.29 8
3. Johnson, Kelshawn FR-1 Dubuque 8.30 6
4. Cook, Famiek JR-3 Wartburg 8.35 5
5. Wright, Dallas FR-1 Wartburg 8.52 4
6. Gray, Clayton SR-4 Dubuque 8.58 3
7. Kruse, Ryan JR-3 Central College 8.62 2
8. Adeniyi, Sam SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 9.30 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kalinay, Dylan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8.21
2. Johnson, Kelshawn FR-1 Dubuque 8.30
3. Moody, Gerrand SR-4 Loras 8.35
4. Cook, Famiek JR-3 Wartburg 8.39
5. Adeniyi, Sam SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 8.45
6. Kruse, Ryan JR-3 Central College 8.52
7. Wright, Dallas FR-1 Wartburg 8.52
8. Gray, Clayton SR-4 Dubuque 8.58
9. Linebaugh, Nolinh JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.59
10. Pollpeter, Hunter SR-4 Central College 8.60
11. Hennerberg, Reese FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.60
12. DeMott, Dillon SR-4 Wartburg 8.64
13. DeGolyer, Braxtyn SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.68
14. O'Neill, Andrew SR-4 Loras 8.71
15. Rogers , Ryan FR-1 Loras 8.80
16. Daniels, Will SO-2 Central College 8.86
17. Meyer, Elliott FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 9.08
18. Fowler, Tyler SO-2 Dubuque 9.53
19. Boyum, Nils SR-4 Luther 9.74
20. Eckols, Trevor FR-1 Coe 9.83
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moody, Gerrand SR-4 Loras 8.35
2. Kruse, Ryan JR-3 Central College 8.52
3. Gray, Clayton SR-4 Dubuque 8.58
4. Linebaugh, Nolinh JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.59
5. DeMott, Dillon SR-4 Wartburg 8.64
6. Daniels, Will SO-2 Central College 8.86
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Kelshawn FR-1 Dubuque 8.30
2. Cook, Famiek JR-3 Wartburg 8.39
3. Adeniyi, Sam SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 8.45
4. Pollpeter, Hunter SR-4 Central College 8.60
5. Rogers , Ryan FR-1 Loras 8.80
6. Fowler, Tyler SO-2 Dubuque 9.53
7. Boyum, Nils SR-4 Luther 9.74
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kalinay, Dylan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8.21
2. Wright, Dallas FR-1 Wartburg 8.52
3. Hennerberg, Reese FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.60
4. DeGolyer, Braxtyn SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.68
5. O'Neill, Andrew SR-4 Loras 8.71
6. Meyer, Elliott FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 9.08
7. Eckols, Trevor FR-1 Coe 9.83