February 23-24, 2018
|
Central College-Kuyper FH - Pella, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Noland, Gabrielle SO-2 Loras 25.60 10
2. Rolfes, Aspen FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.87 8
3. Jones, Kaylee JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.93 6
4. Jones, Elizabeth JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.93 5
5. Jones, Teylor JR-3 Wartburg 25.98 4
6. Daniel, Alexandra SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.41 3
7. Alt, Alexis SO-2 Loras 26.51 2
8. Brant, Amy SR-4 Wartburg 26.78 1
9. Cole, Carlyn SO-2 Coe 26.86 -
10. Johnston, Kylie FR-1 Buena Vista 27.17 -
11. Ganshirt, Jackie FR-1 Wartburg 27.26 -
12. Woods, Allyson FR-1 Central College 27.48 -
13. Black, Terrianna SO-2 Loras 27.63 -
14. James, MacKenzie JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 27.74 -
15. Ervin, Allyson JR-3 Buena Vista 27.90 -
16. Hilleman, Allison FR-1 Luther 27.99 -
17. Shaw, Anna JR-3 Central College 28.09 -
18. Thomas, Brittini FR-1 Buena Vista 28.15 -
19. Forrester, Holly FR-1 Central College 28.36 -
20. Wolf, Autumn FR-1 Buena Vista 28.41 -
21. Holbert, Sunkyu SO-2 Buena Vista 28.63 -
22. Kelly, Rachel JR-3 Coe 28.73 -
23. Jesuit, Martha FR-1 Coe 30.16 -
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Shaw, Anna JR-3 Central College 28.09 -
2. Forrester, Holly FR-1 Central College 28.36 -
3. Kelly, Rachel JR-3 Coe 28.73 -
4. Jesuit, Martha FR-1 Coe 30.16 -
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. James, MacKenzie JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 27.74 -
2. Wolf, Autumn FR-1 Buena Vista 28.41 -
3. Holbert, Sunkyu SO-2 Buena Vista 28.63 -
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ervin, Allyson JR-3 Buena Vista 27.90 -
2. Hilleman, Allison FR-1 Luther 27.99 -
3. Thomas, Brittini FR-1 Buena Vista 28.15 -
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnston, Kylie FR-1 Buena Vista 27.17 -
2. Woods, Allyson FR-1 Central College 27.48 -
3. Black, Terrianna SO-2 Loras 27.63 -
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jones, Elizabeth JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.93 5
2. Cole, Carlyn SO-2 Coe 26.86 -
3. Ganshirt, Jackie FR-1 Wartburg 27.26 -
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Alt, Alexis SO-2 Loras 26.51 2
2. Brant, Amy SR-4 Wartburg 26.78 1
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rolfes, Aspen FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.87 8
2. Daniel, Alexandra SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.41 3
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Noland, Gabrielle SO-2 Loras 25.60 10
2. Jones, Kaylee JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.93 6
3. Jones, Teylor JR-3 Wartburg 25.98 4