02/24 - February 25, 2018
|
Texas Tech-Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX
|
200m (Banked)
|
3217 ft. elevation

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMEPTPT
1.3.Obst, Florian Bagwell, Colby SO-2SO-2TAMU-CommerceTAMU-Commerce488.2764 8.4302 891564 96463
2.6.Drones, Kylon Obst, Florian SR-4SO-2West Texas A&MTAMU-Kingsville8.2739 10.0178 691518 538097
3.3.Maslen, Harry Demere, Seth SO-2SR-4Angelo StateAngelo State8.4302 8.89 877 877
4.7.Harper, Jonathan Bagwell, Colby FR-1SO-2TAMU-KingsvilleAngelo State58.724 488.2764 538097 3539
5.8.Pesic, Dragan Obst, Florian SR-4SO-2Angelo StateAngelo State8.89 8.89 77001 538097
6.1.Brown, Coalson Harper, Jonathan SR-4SO-2West Texas A&MTAMU-Commerce8.9360 58.724 776109 877
7.1.Bagwell, Colby Wood, Robert JR-3SO-2Eastern New MexicoTAMU-Commerce899.27 8.4302 6873 691518
8.8.Wood, Robert Harper, Jonathan SO-2SO-2TAMU-CommerceEastern New Mexico549.4722 8.9360 96463 538097
9.5.Demere, Seth Bagwell, Colby FR-1FR-1Angelo StateTAMU-Kingsville10.0178 899.27 3539 538097
60 Hurdles Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
3.7.3.3.8.8.Bagwell, Colby Maslen, Harry Maslen, Harry Wood, Robert Bagwell, Colby Maslen, Harry SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3TAMU-CommerceAngelo StateAngelo StateAngelo StateEastern New MexicoTAMU-Commerce8.4332429.47368.43328.43328.4332429.473658772464687587724587724587724587724
8.7.7.8.7.3.Maslen, Harry Wood, Robert Bagwell, Colby Bagwell, Colby Maslen, Harry Bagwell, Colby JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Angelo StateEastern New MexicoEastern New MexicoEastern New MexicoAngelo StateTAMU-Commerce8.43328.43329.27419.27419.27419.2741646495877246468764687587724587724
7.3.8.8.8.3.Wood, Robert Wood, Robert Wood, Robert Bagwell, Colby Wood, Robert Maslen, Harry SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Eastern New MexicoTAMU-CommerceTAMU-CommerceTAMU-CommerceAngelo StateAngelo State8.43329.2741429.47368.43329.27419.274164687587724646496468764687587724
60 Hurdles Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Obst, Florian Pesic, Dragan SO-2SO-2TAMU-CommerceAngelo State58.270278.93829152915
5.6.Pesic, Dragan Obst, Florian SR-4SR-4Angelo StateAngelo State938.8959278.93877097616
6.1.Brown, Coalson Brown, Coalson SR-4SR-4West Texas A&MAngelo State278.938278.93876167616
60 Hurdles Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
2.9.Drones, Kylon Drones, Kylon SR-4FR-1West Texas A&MAngelo State18.27218.2721591515915
4.2.Harper, Jonathan Harper, Jonathan FR-1FR-1TAMU-KingsvilleTAMU-Kingsville38.7218.27250809935080993
9.9.Demere, Seth Harper, Jonathan FR-1SR-4Angelo StateAngelo State10.0118.272539539