February 25, 2018
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI
55 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kheru, Auset FR-1 Aurora 7.55 4
2. Russell, Kiara FR-1 Aurora 7.66 2
3. Miller, Jennifer JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7.68 1
4. Haugabook, Destinee JR-3 Aurora 7.68 -
55 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Simpkins, Deterrica SR-4 Aurora 7.25 10
2. Wilson, Chelsee SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.32 8
3. Taylor, Hailey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.41 6
4. Armstrong, Kayla FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.54 5
5. Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 7.60 3
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 7.60
2. Russell, Kiara FR-1 Aurora 7.66
3. Ivory, Japan FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8.18
4. Schmitz, Jenna FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.27
5. Daehling, Grace FR-1 Lakeland University 8.56
6. McDonald, Mia FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 8.73
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Chelsee SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.38
2. Miller, Jennifer JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7.75
3. Connell, Miranda FR-1 Edgewood 8.02
4. Blade-Simpson, Essence FR-1 Lakeland University 8.20
5. Cihak, Sydney SR-4 Marian (Wis.) 8.79
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Armstrong, Kayla FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.47
2. Haugabook, Destinee JR-3 Aurora 7.70
3. Wichert, Claire SO-2 Edgewood 8.10
4. Steinberg, Mackencia FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.37
5. VanZeeland, Sondra FR-1 Edgewood 8.70
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Taylor, Hailey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.46
2. Moore, Rebecca SR-4 Aurora 7.76
3. Bultman, Autumn FR-1 Edgewood 8.22
4. Kropidlowski, Morgan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.32
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Simpkins, Deterrica SR-4 Aurora 7.38
2. Kheru, Auset FR-1 Aurora 7.63
3. Sprinkman, Megan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.89
4. Siebert, Elizabeth FR-1 Lakeland University 8.38
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Simpkins, Deterrica SR-4 Aurora 25.59 10
2. Wilson, Simone FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.63 6
3. Taylor, Hailey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.00 4
4. Wilson, Chelsee SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 35.59 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Armstrong, Kayla FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.49 8
2. Kheru, Auset FR-1 Aurora 26.99 5
3. Huebner, Sami JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 27.20 3
4. Miller, Jennifer JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 29.18 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jenkins, Kaitlin JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.62 2
2. Haugabook, Destinee JR-3 Aurora 28.09 1
3. Davis, Taryn FR-1 Aurora 28.47 -
4. Sprinkman, Megan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 28.51 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ramundo, Gina JR-3 Aurora 28.27 -
2. Bolis, Irene JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 28.28 -
3. Rosenow, Leah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 28.60 -
4. Ivory, Japan FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 30.21 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Baraglia, Michaela FR-1 MSOE 29.54 -
2. Connell, Miranda FR-1 Edgewood 29.92 -
3. Blade-Simpson, Essence FR-1 Lakeland University 29.95 -
4. Bultman, Autumn FR-1 Edgewood 30.32 -
5. Steinberg, Mackencia FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 31.03 -
6. VanZeeland, Sondra FR-1 Edgewood 31.40 -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Daehling, Grace FR-1 Lakeland University 30.90 -
2. Cihak, Sydney SR-4 Marian (Wis.) 31.62 -
3. Siebert, Elizabeth FR-1 Lakeland University 33.95 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilson, Chelsee SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 58.17 10
2. Armstrong, Kayla FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 59.10 8
3. Huebner, Sami JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:01.40 6
4. Jenkins, Kaitlin JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:03.44 5
5. Marnholtz, Morgan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:04.13 4
6. Malchow, Brooke FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:04.17 3
7. May, Alyssa JR-3 Aurora 1:04.19 2
8. Mujahid, Aminah FR-1 Aurora 1:04.33 1
9. Gratz, Briana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 1:04.84 -
10. Malone, Alexis FR-1 Aurora 1:05.26 -
11. Holden, Crystal FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:06.39 -
12. Daniel, Briana SO-2 Aurora 1:07.82 -
13. Collins, Lexie SO-2 Rockford 1:08.76 -
  Wilson, Simone FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago DQ -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilson, Chelsee SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 58.17 10
2. Armstrong, Kayla FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 59.10 8
3. Huebner, Sami JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:01.40 6
4. Jenkins, Kaitlin JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:03.44 5
  Wilson, Simone FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago DQ -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Marnholtz, Morgan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:04.13 4
2. Malchow, Brooke FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:04.17 3
3. May, Alyssa JR-3 Aurora 1:04.19 2
4. Mujahid, Aminah FR-1 Aurora 1:04.33 1
5. Holden, Crystal FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:06.39 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gratz, Briana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 1:04.84 -
2. Malone, Alexis FR-1 Aurora 1:05.26 -
3. Daniel, Briana SO-2 Aurora 1:07.82 -
4. Collins, Lexie SO-2 Rockford 1:08.76 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Campbell, Jessica SR-4 Aurora 2:24.03 10
2. Sprotte, Cassandra SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 2:25.11 8
3. Goucher, Alden FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:25.56 6
4. Imperl, Nora SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 2:25.93 5
5. Reyes, Jazzmine JR-3 Aurora 2:26.85 4
6. Bray, Patrica JR-3 MSOE 2:27.25 3
7. Youell, Charlotte SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:31.36 2
8. Wirtz, Molly JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:31.74 1
9. Lonigro, Brooke FR-1 Edgewood 2:32.63 -
10. Weide, Hannah JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:34.88 -
11. Lenning, Abigail FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:37.77 -
12. Heiss, Siobhan JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:40.94 -
13. Schumacher, Kendra FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:40.96 -
14. Arndt, Carolyn JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:42.23 -
15. Hanseder, Madi SO-2 Edgewood 2:45.74 -
16. Tello, Leslie FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:49.60 -
17. Meraz, Alondra FR-1 Aurora 2:50.56 -
18. Moreno, Janette FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:55.20 -
19. Miklosz, Molly JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:56.73 -
20. Longsine, Acacia FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 2:59.05 -
21. Sanchez, Janeth JR-3 Aurora 3:01.41 -
22. Ulatowski, Rachel SO-2 Lakeland University 3:05.28 -
23. Carrillo, Isabel FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:06.02 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sprotte, Cassandra SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 2:25.11 8
2. Lonigro, Brooke FR-1 Edgewood 2:32.63 -
3. Sanchez, Janeth JR-3 Aurora 3:01.41 -
4. Ulatowski, Rachel SO-2 Lakeland University 3:05.28 -
5. Carrillo, Isabel FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:06.02 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lenning, Abigail FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:37.77 -
2. Heiss, Siobhan JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:40.94 -
3. Schumacher, Kendra FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:40.96 -
4. Hanseder, Madi SO-2 Edgewood 2:45.74 -
5. Tello, Leslie FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:49.60 -
6. Meraz, Alondra FR-1 Aurora 2:50.56 -
7. Moreno, Janette FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:55.20 -
8. Miklosz, Molly JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:56.73 -
9. Longsine, Acacia FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 2:59.05 -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Campbell, Jessica SR-4 Aurora 2:24.03 10
2. Goucher, Alden FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:25.56 6
3. Imperl, Nora SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 2:25.93 5
4. Reyes, Jazzmine JR-3 Aurora 2:26.85 4
5. Bray, Patrica JR-3 MSOE 2:27.25 3
6. Youell, Charlotte SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:31.36 2
7. Wirtz, Molly JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:31.74 1
8. Weide, Hannah JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:34.88 -
9. Arndt, Carolyn JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:42.23 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schane , Jackie JR-3 Aurora 5:17.45 10
2. Imperl, Nora SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:20.62 8
3. Sprotte, Cassandra SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:24.19 6
4. Reyes, Jazzmine JR-3 Aurora 5:25.44 5
5. Wirtz, Molly JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:37.83 4
6. Weide, Hannah JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:46.07 3
7. Vanderwaal, Emily SR-4 Aurora 5:55.09 2
8. Heiss, Siobhan JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:59.54 1
9. Colon, Jacqueline JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:01.70 -
10. Dunning, Rileigh FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:02.44 -
11. Thilges, Kayla SR-4 MSOE 6:10.89 -
12. Hanseder, Madi SO-2 Edgewood 6:17.28 -
13. Brost, Alexis FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 6:19.81 -
14. Heusohn, Kailey FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 6:25.50 -
15. Tello, Leslie FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:26.58 -
16. Phillips, Stephanie SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:28.08 -
17. Schuette, Kristina SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 6:31.78 -
18. Risley, Ashley SO-2 Edgewood 6:43.72 -
19. Carrillo, Isabel FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7:04.33 -
20. Ulatowski, Rachel SO-2 Lakeland University 7:04.78 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schane , Jackie JR-3 Aurora 5:17.45 10
2. Brost, Alexis FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 6:19.81 -
3. Heusohn, Kailey FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 6:25.50 -
4. Tello, Leslie FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:26.58 -
5. Schuette, Kristina SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 6:31.78 -
6. Risley, Ashley SO-2 Edgewood 6:43.72 -
7. Carrillo, Isabel FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7:04.33 -
8. Ulatowski, Rachel SO-2 Lakeland University 7:04.78 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Imperl, Nora SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:20.62 8
2. Sprotte, Cassandra SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:24.19 6
3. Reyes, Jazzmine JR-3 Aurora 5:25.44 5
4. Wirtz, Molly JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:37.83 4
5. Weide, Hannah JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:46.07 3
6. Vanderwaal, Emily SR-4 Aurora 5:55.09 2
7. Heiss, Siobhan JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:59.54 1
8. Colon, Jacqueline JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:01.70 -
9. Dunning, Rileigh FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:02.44 -
10. Thilges, Kayla SR-4 MSOE 6:10.89 -
11. Hanseder, Madi SO-2 Edgewood 6:17.28 -
12. Phillips, Stephanie SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:28.08 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schane , Jackie JR-3 Aurora 10:19.63 10
2. Roberts , Emma SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10:20.81 8
3. Peters, Alyse SR-4 Edgewood 10:35.48 6
4. Imperl, Nora SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 10:41.78 5
5. Mair, Taylor SO-2 Edgewood 11:14.07 4
6. McCormick, Danielle SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11:27.13 3
7. Harnack, Ashley SR-4 Edgewood 11:35.58 2
8. Wagenknecht, Bethany JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 11:42.24 1
9. Barrientos, Sandy SO-2 Aurora 11:45.94 -
10. Balts, Cassie SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 11:46.40 -
11. Biffert, Christina FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11:53.01 -
12. Haderspeck, Amy JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 12:02.02 -
13. Vanderwaal, Emily SR-4 Aurora 12:04.01 -
14. Balog, Morgan SO-2 MSOE 12:07.29 -
15. Dunning, Rileigh FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12:10.28 -
16. Zuhlke, Alyssa JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 12:10.51 -
17. Coss, Ari FR-1 Aurora 12:27.23 -
18. Toe, Eyo JR-3 Aurora 12:28.69 -
19. Christiansen, Leslie JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 12:34.89 -
20. Bukowska, Sabina SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 12:56.35 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Haderspeck, Amy JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 12:02.02 -
2. Balog, Morgan SO-2 MSOE 12:07.29 -
3. Dunning, Rileigh FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12:10.28 -
4. Zuhlke, Alyssa JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 12:10.51 -
5. Coss, Ari FR-1 Aurora 12:27.23 -
6. Christiansen, Leslie JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 12:34.89 -
7. Bukowska, Sabina SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 12:56.35 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schane , Jackie JR-3 Aurora 10:19.63 10
2. Roberts , Emma SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10:20.81 8
3. Peters, Alyse SR-4 Edgewood 10:35.48 6
4. Imperl, Nora SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 10:41.78 5
5. Mair, Taylor SO-2 Edgewood 11:14.07 4
6. McCormick, Danielle SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11:27.13 3
7. Harnack, Ashley SR-4 Edgewood 11:35.58 2
8. Wagenknecht, Bethany JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 11:42.24 1
9. Barrientos, Sandy SO-2 Aurora 11:45.94 -
10. Balts, Cassie SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 11:46.40 -
11. Biffert, Christina FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11:53.01 -
12. Vanderwaal, Emily SR-4 Aurora 12:04.01 -
13. Toe, Eyo JR-3 Aurora 12:28.69 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roberts , Emma SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 17:52.43 10
2. Schane , Jackie JR-3 Aurora 17:52.50 8
3. Imperl, Nora SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 18:37.70 6
4. Mair, Taylor SO-2 Edgewood 19:39.27 5
5. McCormick, Danielle SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 19:49.56 4
6. Barrientos, Sandy SO-2 Aurora 20:07.93 3
7. Toe, Eyo JR-3 Aurora 20:58.05 2
8. Mihaljevic, Madison SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 21:48.16 1
9. Kelson , Aubrey JR-3 Aurora 21:48.72 -
10. Oley, Autumn JR-3 Aurora 22:09.81 -
55 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Huebner, Sami JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.08 5
2. Bolis, Irene JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9.23 4
3. Graff, Caitlyn JR-3 Aurora 9.58 2
4. Kilgas, Moira SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 9.69 1
55 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bilskie, Jessica SR-4 MSOE 8.82 10
2. Peters , Clare SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.02 8
3. Davis, Taryn FR-1 Aurora 9.05 6
4. Granath, Kiana JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.49 3
  Wilson, Simone FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago DQ -
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Taryn FR-1 Aurora 8.93
2. Peters , Clare SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.98
3. Kilgas, Moira SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 9.87
4. Switzer , Lindsey SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.96
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bilskie, Jessica SR-4 MSOE 8.95
2. Huebner, Sami JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.58
3. Graff, Caitlyn JR-3 Aurora 9.71
4. Allen, Katelyn SR-4 Aurora 9.87
5. Ottesen, Cynthia FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 12.24
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Simone FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.07
2. Granath, Kiana JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.24
3. Bolis, Irene JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9.53
4. Heineck, Maia JR-3 MSOE 10.68
5. Fonte, Sophia FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.85
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Wisconsin Lutheran Malchow, Heller, Schumacher, Shevey 4:29.15 3
2. Rockford Wagner, Reed, Pearson, Collins 4:53.33 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kheru, Auset FR-1 Aurora 1.56m 5' 1.25" 10
  • 1.51
    XPO
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
2. Noble, Laiken FR-1 Edgewood 1.51m 4' 11.5" 7
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
2. Buchholz, Lea SR-4 MSOE 1.51m 4' 11.5" 7
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
4. Haugabook, Destinee JR-3 Aurora 1.46m 4' 9.5" 4.5
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
4. Granath, Kiana JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1.46m 4' 9.5" 4.5
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
6. Veldhorst, Nicole SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1.46m 4' 9.5" 3
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXX
7. Lynde, Rachel SR-4 MSOE 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XXX
8. Baraglia, Michaela FR-1 MSOE 1.41m 4' 7.5" 1
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
9. Collins, Lexie SO-2 Rockford 1.41m 4' 7.5" -
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.56
    X
9. Lim, Shaniah SR-4 Aurora 1.41m 4' 7.5" -
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXX
11. Foonde, Manuela FR-1 Aurora 1.36m 4' 5.5" -
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XXX
11. Osthoff , Dana SO-2 Edgewood 1.36m 4' 5.5" -
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XXX
13. Heineck, Maia JR-3 MSOE 1.36m 4' 5.5" -
  • 1.31
    XO
  • 1.36
    XO
  • 1.41
    XXX
14. Graff, Caitlyn JR-3 Aurora 1.36m 4' 5.5" -
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.36
    XXO
  • 1.41
    XXX
15. Trombley, Bianca JR-3 MSOE 1.31m 4' 3.5" -
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.36
    XXX
16. Swoboda, Christine JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1.31m 4' 3.5" -
  • 1.31
    XXO
  • 1.36
    XXX
  Reed, Virginia SR-4 Rockford NH   -
  • 1.26
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Corkum, Taylor SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 3.51m 11' 6.25" 10
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.51
    XO
  • 3.73
    XXX
2. Miller, Jennifer JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 3.20m 10' 6" 8
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
3. Moore, Rebecca SR-4 Aurora 3.20m 10' 6" 6
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
4. Branigan, Elizabeth FR-1 Aurora 3.20m 10' 6" 5
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
5. Koehler, Kailey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 3.05m 10' 0" 4
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
6. Bilskie, Jessica SR-4 MSOE 2.90m 9' 6.25" 3
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
7. Leonard, Shelby SO-2 Aurora 2.75m 9' 0.25" 2
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
8. Harper, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 2.60m 8' 6.25" 1
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
9. Carone, Olivia JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2.60m 8' 6.25" -
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
10. Cano, Yesenia FR-1 Aurora 2.45m 8' 0.5" -
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
10. Lacost, Sarah SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2.45m 8' 0.5" -
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
12. Meixell, Samantha JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2.45m 8' 0.5" -
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
13. Anders, Caley FR-1 MSOE 2.45m 8' 0.5" -
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Swoboda, Christine JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) NH   -
  • 2.15
    XXX
  Paplaczyk, Olivia FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago NH   -
  • 2.15
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 5.72m 18' 9.25" 10
  • 5.72m
  • 5.63m
  • 5.64m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.42m
2. Haugabook, Destinee JR-3 Aurora 5.48m 17' 11.75" 8
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.24m
  • FOUL
  • 4.87m
  • 5.48m
3. Buchholz, Lea SR-4 MSOE 5.37m 17' 7.5" 6
  • 5.28m
  • 5.37m
  • FOUL
  • 4.86m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Schultz, Christina JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5.19m 17' 0.5" 5
  • 5.19m
  • 5.14m
  • 5.11m
  • 5.19m
  • 5.12m
  • 5.07m
5. Taylor, Hailey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.18m 17' 0" 4
  • 4.78m
  • 4.46m
  • 4.88m
  • 4.89m
  • 5.18m
  • 4.53m
6. Simpkins, Deterrica SR-4 Aurora 5.12m 16' 9.75" 3
  • 5.12m
  • 4.80m
  • FOUL
  • 4.64m
  • 4.83m
  • 5.03m
7. Rosenow, Leah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.07m 16' 7.75" 2
  • 4.97m
  • FOUL
  • 4.67m
  • 4.96m
  • 4.82m
  • 5.07m
8. Armstrong, Kayla FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4.96m 16' 3.25" 1
  • 4.14m
  • 4.96m
  • 4.92m
  • 4.76m
  • 4.80m
  • 4.88m
9. Peters , Clare SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.91m 16' 1.5" -
  • 4.87m
  • 4.91m
  • 4.81m
  • 4.75m
  • 4.81m
  • FOUL
10. Carls, Courtney SO-2 Aurora 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
  • 4.87m
  • 4.55m
  • 4.38m
11. Branigan, Elizabeth FR-1 Aurora 4.85m 15' 11" -
  • 4.85m
  • 4.66m
  • FOUL
12. Connell, Miranda FR-1 Edgewood 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
  • 4.65m
  • 4.69m
  • 4.67m
13. Schmitz, Jenna FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
  • 4.45m
  • 4.64m
  • 4.58m
14. Ramundo, Gina JR-3 Aurora 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
  • 4.63m
  • 4.62m
  • FOUL
15. Fleming, Hannah FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
  • 4.17m
  • 4.60m
  • FOUL
16. Weise, Nikky SO-2 MSOE 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
  • 4.04m
  • 4.29m
  • 4.46m
17. Jones , Imani FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.41m
18. VanDamme, Courtney JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
  • 4.27m
  • FOUL
  • 4.15m
19. Pozulp, Kendall FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.23m 13' 10.5" -
  • 4.10m
  • 4.23m
  • 4.05m
20. Reed, Virginia SR-4 Rockford 3.96m 13' 0" -
  • 3.93m
  • 3.89m
  • 3.96m
21. Miller, Debbie SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 3.78m 12' 5" -
  • 3.78m
  • 3.56m
  • 3.70m
22. McDonald, Mia FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 2.86m 9' 4.75" -
  • 2.75m
  • FOUL
  • 2.86m
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Simpkins, Deterrica SR-4 Aurora 5.12m 16' 9.75" 3
2. Connell, Miranda FR-1 Edgewood 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
3. Schmitz, Jenna FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
4. Fleming, Hannah FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
5. Weise, Nikky SO-2 MSOE 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
6. Jones , Imani FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
7. VanDamme, Courtney JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
8. Pozulp, Kendall FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.23m 13' 10.5" -
9. Reed, Virginia SR-4 Rockford 3.96m 13' 0" -
10. Miller, Debbie SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 3.78m 12' 5" -
11. McDonald, Mia FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 2.86m 9' 4.75" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 5.72m 18' 9.25" 10
2. Haugabook, Destinee JR-3 Aurora 5.48m 17' 11.75" 8
3. Buchholz, Lea SR-4 MSOE 5.37m 17' 7.5" 6
4. Schultz, Christina JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5.19m 17' 0.5" 5
5. Taylor, Hailey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.18m 17' 0" 4
6. Rosenow, Leah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.07m 16' 7.75" 2
7. Armstrong, Kayla FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4.96m 16' 3.25" 1
8. Peters , Clare SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.91m 16' 1.5" -
9. Carls, Courtney SO-2 Aurora 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
10. Branigan, Elizabeth FR-1 Aurora 4.85m 15' 11" -
11. Ramundo, Gina JR-3 Aurora 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 11.33m 37' 2.25" 10
  • 11.15m
  • 11.33m
  • FOUL
  • 11.14m
  • FOUL
  • 11.11m
2. Goucher, Alden FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.22m 36' 9.75" 8
  • 11.00m
  • 11.04m
  • 11.22m
  • FOUL
  • 10.36m
  • 11.19m
3. Schultz, Christina JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.61m 34' 9.75" 6
  • 9.28m
  • 10.54m
  • 10.61m
  • 10.59m
  • 10.53m
  • 10.50m
4. Marnholtz, Morgan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.50m 34' 5.5" 5
  • 10.50m
  • FOUL
  • 10.15m
  • 10.31m
  • 10.11m
  • 10.49m
5. Medina, Elivia SO-2 Aurora 10.39m 34' 1.25" 4
  • 10.01m
  • 9.98m
  • 10.12m
  • 9.80m
  • 9.70m
  • 10.39m
6. Peters , Clare SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.35m 33' 11.5" 3
  • 10.31m
  • 10.08m
  • 9.73m
  • 10.00m
  • 10.35m
  • 9.96m
7. Smith, Miera FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 10.31m 33' 10" 2
  • 10.28m
  • 10.29m
  • 10.25m
  • 10.31m
  • 10.17m
  • 10.05m
8. Haugabook, Destinee JR-3 Aurora 10.30m 33' 9.5" 1
  • 10.15m
  • 10.27m
  • 9.89m
  • 9.88m
  • 10.30m
  • FOUL
9. Foonde, Manuela FR-1 Aurora 10.22m 33' 6.5" -
  • 9.94m
  • 10.22m
  • 10.11m
  • 9.87m
  • 10.00m
  • 10.04m
10. Carls, Courtney SO-2 Aurora 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
  • 10.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Veldhorst, Nicole SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.96m 32' 8.25" -
  • 9.76m
  • 9.96m
  • 9.80m
12. Rosenow, Leah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.92m 32' 6.5" -
  • 9.59m
  • 9.92m
  • 9.70m
13. Trombley, Bianca JR-3 MSOE 9.58m 31' 5.25" -
  • 9.58m
  • 9.35m
  • 9.46m
14. Russell, Kiara FR-1 Aurora 9.55m 31' 4" -
  • 9.30m
  • 9.55m
  • 9.39m
15. Sartin, Dejah FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.54m 31' 3.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.43m
  • 9.54m
16. VanDamme, Courtney JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9.41m 30' 10.5" -
  • 9.33m
  • 9.15m
  • 9.41m
17. Weise, Nikky SO-2 MSOE 9.36m 30' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.35m
  • 9.36m
18. Schultz, Kathryn SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.28m 30' 5.5" -
  • 9.28m
  • FOUL
  • 9.22m
19. Miller, Debbie SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.94m 29' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.94m
20. Reed, Virginia SR-4 Rockford 8.78m 28' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.78m
  Pozulp, Kendall FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Jones , Imani FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Haugabook, Destinee JR-3 Aurora 10.30m 33' 9.5" 1
2. Foonde, Manuela FR-1 Aurora 10.22m 33' 6.5" -
3. Rosenow, Leah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.92m 32' 6.5" -
4. Trombley, Bianca JR-3 MSOE 9.58m 31' 5.25" -
5. Russell, Kiara FR-1 Aurora 9.55m 31' 4" -
6. VanDamme, Courtney JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9.41m 30' 10.5" -
7. Weise, Nikky SO-2 MSOE 9.36m 30' 8.5" -
8. Schultz, Kathryn SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.28m 30' 5.5" -
9. Miller, Debbie SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.94m 29' 4" -
10. Reed, Virginia SR-4 Rockford 8.78m 28' 9.75" -
  Pozulp, Kendall FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) ND   -
  Jones , Imani FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) ND   -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 11.33m 37' 2.25" 10
2. Goucher, Alden FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.22m 36' 9.75" 8
3. Schultz, Christina JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.61m 34' 9.75" 6
4. Marnholtz, Morgan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.50m 34' 5.5" 5
5. Medina, Elivia SO-2 Aurora 10.39m 34' 1.25" 4
6. Peters , Clare SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.35m 33' 11.5" 3
7. Smith, Miera FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 10.31m 33' 10" 2
8. Carls, Courtney SO-2 Aurora 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
9. Veldhorst, Nicole SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.96m 32' 8.25" -
10. Sartin, Dejah FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.54m 31' 3.75" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Terry, Kaylynne FR-1 Rockford 13.30m 43' 7.75" 10
  • 11.42m
  • 12.72m
  • 13.30m
  • 12.62m
  • FOUL
  • 13.28m
2. Meager, Hannah SR-4 Aurora 13.30m 43' 7.75" 8
  • 13.22m
  • 12.89m
  • 13.30m
  • 13.10m
  • 12.84m
  • 13.18m
3. Curran, Megan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.72m 41' 8.75" 6
  • 12.36m
  • 12.69m
  • 11.86m
  • 12.72m
  • 12.29m
  • 12.58m
4. Gonterman, Katie FR-1 Aurora 12.40m 40' 8.25" 5
  • 11.38m
  • 11.80m
  • 12.11m
  • 12.40m
  • 12.04m
  • 12.07m
5. Roser, Brittney FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 12.09m 39' 8" 4
  • 11.03m
  • 10.53m
  • 11.24m
  • FOUL
  • 12.09m
  • FOUL
6. Kheru, Auset FR-1 Aurora 11.61m 38' 1.25" 3
  • 11.61m
  • 10.81m
  • 11.20m
  • 11.34m
  • 11.17m
  • 10.83m
7. Garza, Cassandra FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.20m 36' 9" 2
  • 10.17m
  • 10.99m
  • 11.03m
  • 10.35m
  • 10.79m
  • 11.20m
8. Kirksy, Mya FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.20m 36' 9" 1
  • 10.46m
  • 10.82m
  • 10.42m
  • 10.96m
  • 10.72m
  • 11.20m
9. Ocon, Jocelyn SO-2 Aurora 11.00m 36' 1.25" -
  • 10.78m
  • 11.00m
  • 10.69m
  • 9.93m
  • FOUL
  • 10.80m
10. McNeil, Rachel SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.79m 35' 5" -
  • 10.14m
  • 10.79m
  • 10.18m
11. Sielaff, Anna FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.42m 34' 2.25" -
  • 9.70m
  • 10.31m
  • 10.42m
12. Harris, Brianne JR-3 MSOE 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.75m
  • 10.15m
13. Melson, Nicole SR-4 Rockford 9.79m 32' 1.5" -
  • 9.53m
  • 9.66m
  • 9.79m
14. Gravelle, Joleen SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.51m 31' 2.5" -
  • 9.51m
  • 8.83m
  • 8.70m
15. Blindauer, Alexandra SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.34m 30' 7.75" -
  • 9.34m
  • 9.21m
  • 9.16m
16. Martin, Rakeya FR-1 Aurora 8.77m 28' 9.25" -
  • 8.77m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Kemp, Allison FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8.50m 27' 10.75" -
  • 6.48m
  • FOUL
  • 8.50m
18. Allen, Katie JR-3 MSOE 8.39m 27' 6.5" -
  • 8.15m
  • 8.39m
  • 8.17m
19. Snyder, Sarah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.30m 27' 2.75" -
  • 8.20m
  • 7.81m
  • 8.30m
20. Ksioszk, Amanda FR-1 MSOE 8.27m 27' 1.75" -
  • 8.27m
  • 7.16m
  • 6.77m
21. Kopfhamer, Katrina SO-2 Rockford 7.73m 25' 4.5" -
  • 7.57m
  • 7.41m
  • 7.73m
22. Grunwald, Emily FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 7.66m 25' 1.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 7.38m
  • 7.66m
23. Oberholtzer, Kyra FR-1 MSOE 6.74m 22' 1.5" -
  • 6.19m
  • 6.74m
  • 6.41m
24. Brennum, Paige SO-2 Lakeland University 6.51m 21' 4.25" -
  • 5.70m
  • 6.51m
  • 6.49m
25. Jaeger, Ali FR-1 Rockford 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
  • 4.73m
  • 4.35m
  • 4.63m
26. Szydlowski, Lauren SO-2 Lakeland University 4.02m 13' 2.25" -
  • 4.02m
  • 3.84m
  • 3.10m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Terry, Kaylynne FR-1 Rockford 13.30m 43' 7.75" 10
2. Gravelle, Joleen SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.51m 31' 2.5" -
3. Martin, Rakeya FR-1 Aurora 8.77m 28' 9.25" -
4. Kemp, Allison FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8.50m 27' 10.75" -
5. Allen, Katie JR-3 MSOE 8.39m 27' 6.5" -
6. Snyder, Sarah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.30m 27' 2.75" -
7. Ksioszk, Amanda FR-1 MSOE 8.27m 27' 1.75" -
8. Kopfhamer, Katrina SO-2 Rockford 7.73m 25' 4.5" -
9. Grunwald, Emily FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 7.66m 25' 1.75" -
10. Oberholtzer, Kyra FR-1 MSOE 6.74m 22' 1.5" -
11. Brennum, Paige SO-2 Lakeland University 6.51m 21' 4.25" -
12. Jaeger, Ali FR-1 Rockford 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
13. Szydlowski, Lauren SO-2 Lakeland University 4.02m 13' 2.25" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Meager, Hannah SR-4 Aurora 13.30m 43' 7.75" 8
2. Curran, Megan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.72m 41' 8.75" 6
3. Gonterman, Katie FR-1 Aurora 12.40m 40' 8.25" 5
4. Roser, Brittney FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 12.09m 39' 8" 4
5. Kheru, Auset FR-1 Aurora 11.61m 38' 1.25" 3
6. Garza, Cassandra FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.20m 36' 9" 2
7. Kirksy, Mya FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.20m 36' 9" 1
8. Ocon, Jocelyn SO-2 Aurora 11.00m 36' 1.25" -
9. McNeil, Rachel SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.79m 35' 5" -
10. Sielaff, Anna FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.42m 34' 2.25" -
11. Harris, Brianne JR-3 MSOE 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
12. Melson, Nicole SR-4 Rockford 9.79m 32' 1.5" -
13. Blindauer, Alexandra SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.34m 30' 7.75" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Meager, Hannah SR-4 Aurora 16.51m 54' 2" 10
  • 15.59m
  • 15.96m
  • 15.65m
  • 16.51m
  • 15.28m
  • FOUL
2. Curran, Megan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 15.35m 50' 4.5" 8
  • 14.88m
  • 15.25m
  • 14.25m
  • 14.73m
  • 13.93m
  • 15.35m
3. Ocon, Jocelyn SO-2 Aurora 15.09m 49' 6.25" 6
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.43m
  • FOUL
  • 15.09m
  • FOUL
4. Wilson, Jessica JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 14.21m 46' 7.5" 5
  • 12.31m
  • 12.90m
  • 12.47m
  • FOUL
  • 12.26m
  • 14.21m
5. Garza, Cassandra FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.60m 44' 7.5" 4
  • 12.93m
  • 12.56m
  • 12.77m
  • 13.09m
  • 13.60m
  • 12.78m
6. Lacost, Sarah SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.40m 43' 11.75" 3
  • 12.83m
  • 13.35m
  • FOUL
  • 13.40m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Terry, Kaylynne FR-1 Rockford 13.39m 43' 11.25" 2
  • FOUL
  • 12.50m
  • 10.87m
  • 11.55m
  • 13.39m
  • 12.71m
8. Blindauer, Alexandra SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.04m 42' 9.5" 1
  • 12.84m
  • 12.84m
  • 13.04m
  • 12.27m
  • 12.73m
  • 12.72m
9. Gadawski, Kimberlyn SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.95m 42' 6" -
  • 12.37m
  • 12.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.94m
  • 12.95m
10. Melson, Nicole SR-4 Rockford 12.36m 40' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.36m
11. McNeil, Rachel SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.28m 40' 3.5" -
  • 11.81m
  • 12.07m
  • 12.28m
12. Eckstein, Chloe JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 12.05m 39' 6.5" -
  • 12.05m
  • FOUL
  • 11.76m
13. Harris, Brianne JR-3 MSOE 11.99m 39' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.99m
  • FOUL
14. Kirksy, Mya FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.88m 38' 11.75" -
  • 11.75m
  • FOUL
  • 11.88m
15. Kopfhamer, Katrina SO-2 Rockford 11.55m 37' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.55m
  • FOUL
16. Gravelle, Joleen SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.45m 37' 6.75" -
  • 11.36m
  • 11.45m
  • FOUL
17. Snyder, Sarah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.38m 37' 4" -
  • 10.40m
  • 11.38m
  • 11.24m
18. Roser, Brittney FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 11.30m 37' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.30m
  • FOUL
19. Pearson, Madison SO-2 Rockford 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.38m
  • 10.50m
19. Gonterman, Katie FR-1 Aurora 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
  • 9.97m
  • 10.50m
  • FOUL
21. Martin, Rakeya FR-1 Aurora 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.01m
  • FOUL
22. Ksioszk, Amanda FR-1 MSOE 9.58m 31' 5.25" -
  • 8.31m
  • 7.45m
  • 9.58m
23. Grunwald, Emily FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 8.11m 26' 7.25" -
  • 8.11m
  • 7.20m
  • 7.45m
24. Oberholtzer, Kyra FR-1 MSOE 7.62m 25' 0" -
  • 7.37m
  • 7.62m
  • 7.52m
25. Brennum, Paige SO-2 Lakeland University 6.55m 21' 6" -
  • 6.25m
  • 6.55m
  • FOUL
26. Jaeger, Ali FR-1 Rockford 5.37m 17' 7.5" -
  • 5.33m
  • 5.37m
  • FOUL
27. Szydlowski, Lauren SO-2 Lakeland University 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
  • 4.94m
  • FOUL
  • 5.31m
  Allen, Katie JR-3 MSOE FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Terry, Kaylynne FR-1 Rockford 13.39m 43' 11.25" 2
2. Kopfhamer, Katrina SO-2 Rockford 11.55m 37' 10.75" -
3. Gravelle, Joleen SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.45m 37' 6.75" -
4. Snyder, Sarah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.38m 37' 4" -
5. Pearson, Madison SO-2 Rockford 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
6. Gonterman, Katie FR-1 Aurora 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
7. Martin, Rakeya FR-1 Aurora 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
8. Ksioszk, Amanda FR-1 MSOE 9.58m 31' 5.25" -
9. Grunwald, Emily FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 8.11m 26' 7.25" -
10. Oberholtzer, Kyra FR-1 MSOE 7.62m 25' 0" -
11. Brennum, Paige SO-2 Lakeland University 6.55m 21' 6" -
12. Jaeger, Ali FR-1 Rockford 5.37m 17' 7.5" -
13. Szydlowski, Lauren SO-2 Lakeland University 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
  Allen, Katie JR-3 MSOE FOUL   -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Meager, Hannah SR-4 Aurora 16.51m 54' 2" 10
2. Curran, Megan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 15.35m 50' 4.5" 8
3. Ocon, Jocelyn SO-2 Aurora 15.09m 49' 6.25" 6
4. Wilson, Jessica JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 14.21m 46' 7.5" 5
5. Garza, Cassandra FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.60m 44' 7.5" 4
6. Lacost, Sarah SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.40m 43' 11.75" 3
7. Blindauer, Alexandra SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.04m 42' 9.5" 1
8. Gadawski, Kimberlyn SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.95m 42' 6" -
9. Melson, Nicole SR-4 Rockford 12.36m 40' 6.75" -
10. McNeil, Rachel SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.28m 40' 3.5" -
11. Eckstein, Chloe JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 12.05m 39' 6.5" -
12. Harris, Brianne JR-3 MSOE 11.99m 39' 4" -
13. Kirksy, Mya FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.88m 38' 11.75" -
14. Roser, Brittney FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 11.30m 37' 1" -