March 23-24, 2018
|
Lynchburg - Lynchburg, VA
ICON KEY: DIII All-Ohio AARTFC ODAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Major, Victoria SO-2 Adelphi 58.85
1. Mitchell, Endasia SO-2 Lynchburg 59.57
2. Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia JR-3 Nazareth 59.97
2. Elliott, Lacey SR-4 Lynchburg 1:03.70
3. Staehr, Maria SO-2 Nazareth 1:01.01
3. Jackson, Imani SR-4 Virginia Union 1:03.84
4. Bequette, Eileen FR-1 Rochester 1:01.67
4. Dewart, Lydia FR-1 Nazareth 1:04.46
5. Brubaker, Chelsea FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 1:02.19
5. Ramsden, Angela FR-1 Lynchburg 1:07.08
6. Hyde, Kellie FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:07.59
6. Ball, Emily FR-1 Roanoke 1:02.35
7. Perry, Clare FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:09.27
7. Mansfield, Tyler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:02.63
8. Freese, Alice JR-3 Rochester 1:02.77
8. Brown, Samantha FR-1 Guilford 1:09.46
9. Ramos, Jannelly JR-3 Mary Baldwin 1:10.55
9. Williams, Brittany SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 1:03.41
10. McKinney, Kelly SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:11.81
10. Walker-Latney, Zeona JR-3 Adelphi 1:04.11
11. Birch, Kiara FR-1 Adelphi 1:04.26
11. Saunders, Chaunsa SO-2 Virginia Union 1:11.83
12. Mackin, Claire SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:13.36
12. White, Taylor SO-2 Lynchburg 1:05.36
13. Reed, Julia FR-1 Lynchburg 1:17.31
13. Smiley, Ashley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:05.97
14. Telesco, Victoria FR-1 Adelphi 1:06.19
  Reyes, Francy SR-4 Regent University DNS
  McGovern, Abigail FR-1 Regent University DNS
  Mc Fadden, Teresa   thoroughbreds DNS
  Triolo, Sandy   thoroughbreds DNS
  Williams, Brittany SR-4 Eastern Mennonite DNS
  Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia JR-3 Nazareth DNS
  Birch, Kiara FR-1 Adelphi DNS
  Major, Victoria SO-2 Adelphi DNS
  Bequette, Eileen FR-1 Rochester DNS
  Staehr, Maria SO-2 Nazareth DNS
  Dewart, Lydia FR-1 Nazareth DNS
  Hyde, Kellie FR-1 Christopher Newport DNS
  Bodmer, Madison SO-2 Christopher Newport DNS
  Robben, Madeleine FR-1 Roanoke DNS
  Bartlett, Kylee JR-3 Rochester DNS
  Isaac, Analysa SR-4 Regent University DNS
  McKinney, Kelly SO-2 Christopher Newport DNS
  Mitchell, Endasia SO-2 Lynchburg DNS
  Smiley, Ashley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan DNS
  Sheets, Jordan SO-2 Randolph DNS
  Mansfield, Tyler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan DNS
  Freese, Alice JR-3 Rochester DNS
  Ball, Emily FR-1 Roanoke DNS
  Sheets, Jordan SO-2 Randolph DNS
  Brubaker, Chelsea FR-1 Eastern Mennonite DNS
  Walker-Latney, Zeona JR-3 Adelphi DNS
  Thornton, Bre SR-4 Regent University DNS
  Serrell, Laurie JR-3 Eastern Mennonite DNS
  Sturm, Rachel SR-4 Eastern Mennonite DNS
  Maloney, McKenna FR-1 Southern Virginia DNS
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Major, Victoria SO-2 Adelphi 58.85
2. Mitchell, Endasia SO-2 Lynchburg 59.57
3. Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia JR-3 Nazareth 59.97
4. Staehr, Maria SO-2 Nazareth 1:01.01
5. Jackson, Imani SR-4 Virginia Union 1:03.84
6. Bequette, Eileen FR-1 Rochester 1:01.67
7. Williams, Brittany SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 1:03.41
8. McKinney, Kelly SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:11.81
9. Birch, Kiara FR-1 Adelphi 1:04.26
  Williams, Brittany SR-4 Eastern Mennonite DNS
  Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia JR-3 Nazareth DNS
  Birch, Kiara FR-1 Adelphi DNS
  Major, Victoria SO-2 Adelphi DNS
  Bequette, Eileen FR-1 Rochester DNS
  Staehr, Maria SO-2 Nazareth DNS
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ball, Emily FR-1 Roanoke 1:02.35
2. Mansfield, Tyler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:02.63
3. Freese, Alice JR-3 Rochester 1:02.77
4. Walker-Latney, Zeona JR-3 Adelphi 1:04.11
5. Smiley, Ashley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:05.97
  McKinney, Kelly SO-2 Christopher Newport DNS
  Mitchell, Endasia SO-2 Lynchburg DNS
  Smiley, Ashley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan DNS
  Sheets, Jordan SO-2 Randolph DNS
  Mansfield, Tyler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan DNS
  Freese, Alice JR-3 Rochester DNS
  Ball, Emily FR-1 Roanoke DNS
  Sheets, Jordan SO-2 Randolph DNS
  Brubaker, Chelsea FR-1 Eastern Mennonite DNS
  Walker-Latney, Zeona JR-3 Adelphi DNS
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Elliott, Lacey SR-4 Lynchburg 1:03.70
2. Dewart, Lydia FR-1 Nazareth 1:04.46
3. Brubaker, Chelsea FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 1:02.19
4. Ramsden, Angela FR-1 Lynchburg 1:07.08
5. Hyde, Kellie FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:07.59
6. Saunders, Chaunsa SO-2 Virginia Union 1:11.83
7. White, Taylor SO-2 Lynchburg 1:05.36
8. Telesco, Victoria FR-1 Adelphi 1:06.19
  Dewart, Lydia FR-1 Nazareth DNS
  Hyde, Kellie FR-1 Christopher Newport DNS
  Bodmer, Madison SO-2 Christopher Newport DNS
  Robben, Madeleine FR-1 Roanoke DNS
  Bartlett, Kylee JR-3 Rochester DNS
  Isaac, Analysa SR-4 Regent University DNS
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Perry, Clare FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:09.27
2. Ramos, Jannelly JR-3 Mary Baldwin 1:10.55
3. Mackin, Claire SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:13.36
4. Reed, Julia FR-1 Lynchburg 1:17.31
  Reyes, Francy SR-4 Regent University DNS
  McGovern, Abigail FR-1 Regent University DNS
  Mc Fadden, Teresa   thoroughbreds DNS
  Triolo, Sandy   thoroughbreds DNS
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Samantha FR-1 Guilford 1:09.46
  Thornton, Bre SR-4 Regent University DNS
  Serrell, Laurie JR-3 Eastern Mennonite DNS
  Sturm, Rachel SR-4 Eastern Mennonite DNS
  Maloney, McKenna FR-1 Southern Virginia DNS