April 7, 2018
|
Smith College - Northampton, MA
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA NJCAA DIII NESCAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Kipp, Devin FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 11.59 -  
2. Zuchowski, Matthew   Albany College of Pharmacy 11.64 -  
3. Hysenaj, Jony FR-1 UMass Boston 11.73 -  
4. Sanyet, Cristofer JR-3 UMass Boston 11.83 -  
5. Otorubio, Christian FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 11.86 - +0.0
6. Orvil , Judeson SO-2 Nichols 11.96 - 0.8
7. Mitchell, Logan JR-3 UMass Boston 11.97 -  
8. Walker, Keeno SO-2 Nichols 12.00 -  
9. Fleurima, Christopher SO-2 UMass Boston 12.00 -  
10. Backels, Isaiah JR-3 Southern Vermont 12.09 - +0.0
11. Vice, Noah SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 12.16 - +0.0
12. Santiago, Justyn FR-1 UMass Boston 12.21 - 0.8
13. Hajj, Trevor FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 12.26 - +0.0
14. Knight, Dylan FR-1 Southern Vermont 12.32 - +0.0
15. Aime, Serge JR-3 UMass Boston 12.58 - +0.0
16. Ortiz, Ryan FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 12.89 - 0.8
17. Kenney, Tyler SO-2 Nichols 13.31 - +0.0
18. Duske, David   Hampshire 13.40 - +0.0
19. Jackson, Kawaune FR-1 Elms 13.45 - +0.0
20. Crandall, Timothy FR-1 Nichols 14.84 - 0.8
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Orvil , Judeson SO-2 Nichols 11.96
2. Santiago, Justyn FR-1 UMass Boston 12.21
3. Ortiz, Ryan FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 12.89
4. Crandall, Timothy FR-1 Nichols 14.84
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Otorubio, Christian FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 11.86
2. Backels, Isaiah JR-3 Southern Vermont 12.09
3. Vice, Noah SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 12.16
4. Hajj, Trevor FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 12.26
5. Knight, Dylan FR-1 Southern Vermont 12.32
6. Aime, Serge JR-3 UMass Boston 12.58
7. Kenney, Tyler SO-2 Nichols 13.31
8. Duske, David   Hampshire 13.40
9. Jackson, Kawaune FR-1 Elms 13.45
100 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kipp, Devin FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 11.59
2. Zuchowski, Matthew   Albany College of Pharmacy 11.64
3. Hysenaj, Jony FR-1 UMass Boston 11.73
4. Sanyet, Cristofer JR-3 UMass Boston 11.83
5. Mitchell, Logan JR-3 UMass Boston 11.97
6. Walker, Keeno SO-2 Nichols 12.00
7. Fleurima, Christopher SO-2 UMass Boston 12.00
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 22.67 - 1.3
2. Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 22.72 - 1.3
3. Powell, Stefan SO-2 UMass Boston 23.09 - 1.3
4. Orvil , Judeson SO-2 Nichols 23.51 - 0.4
5. Armiyaw, Abdul-Latif SR-4 Bowdoin 23.64 - 1.3
6. Miriyoga, Garth SR-4 UMass Boston 23.83 - 1.3
7. Nguyen, Anthony SO-2 UMass Boston 23.86 - 1.3
8. Lewis, Blake FR-1 UMass Boston 23.89 - 0.4
9. Zuchowski, Matthew   Albany College of Pharmacy 23.94 - 0.4
10. Mitchell, Logan JR-3 UMass Boston 24.02 - 1.3
11. Otorubio, Christian FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 24.09 - 2.5
12. Hysenaj, Jony FR-1 UMass Boston 24.10 - 0.4
13. McKinley-Jones, Isaiah FR-1 Elms 24.10 - 1.3
14. Fleurima, Christopher SO-2 UMass Boston 24.26 - 0.4
15. Maldonado, Ricardo SR-4 UMass Boston 24.37 - 0.4
16. Clancy, Brandon FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 24.72 - 2.5
17. Chung, Connor FR-1 Elms 24.78 - 0.4
18. Metelus, Greg FR-1 Elms 24.82 - 0.4
19. Santiago, Justyn FR-1 UMass Boston 24.94 - 0.4
20. Knight, Dylan FR-1 Southern Vermont 25.01 - 2.5
21. Lawson, Benjamin JR-3 Nichols 25.05 - 0.4
22. Nussbaum, Zachary FR-1 Nichols 25.15 - 0.4
23. Wachter, Noah FR-1 Nichols 25.19 - 2.5
24. Lubega, Prosper SO-2 UMass Boston 25.23 - 2.3
25. Aime, Serge JR-3 UMass Boston 25.42 - 0.4
26. Mason, Brian FR-1 UMass Boston 25.46 - 2.3
27. Ortiz, Ryan FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 25.97 - 2.3
28. LeBlanc, Kevin JR-3 Gordon 25.98 - 2.3
29. Salvaggio, Brett   Albany College of Pharmacy 26.64 - 2.3
30. Duske, David   Hampshire 27.06 - 2.3
31. Hatch, Matthew JR-3 Southern Vermont 27.91 - 2.3
32. Wong, Adrian SO-2 Elms 28.33 - 2.3
33. Roffee, Spencer SR-4 Gordon 28.38 - 2.3
34. Walker, Armon   Hampshire 28.39 - 2.5
35. De La Cruz, Esteban FR-1 Southern Vermont 30.61 - 2.5
  Hill, Xavier JR-3 UMass Boston DNF - 0.4
  Sanyet, Cristofer JR-3 UMass Boston DNF - 0.4
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Otorubio, Christian FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 24.09
2. Clancy, Brandon FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 24.72
3. Knight, Dylan FR-1 Southern Vermont 25.01
4. Wachter, Noah FR-1 Nichols 25.19
5. Walker, Armon   Hampshire 28.39
6. De La Cruz, Esteban FR-1 Southern Vermont 30.61
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lubega, Prosper SO-2 UMass Boston 25.23
2. Mason, Brian FR-1 UMass Boston 25.46
3. Ortiz, Ryan FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 25.97
4. LeBlanc, Kevin JR-3 Gordon 25.98
5. Salvaggio, Brett   Albany College of Pharmacy 26.64
6. Duske, David   Hampshire 27.06
7. Hatch, Matthew JR-3 Southern Vermont 27.91
8. Wong, Adrian SO-2 Elms 28.33
9. Roffee, Spencer SR-4 Gordon 28.38
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zuchowski, Matthew   Albany College of Pharmacy 23.94
2. Hysenaj, Jony FR-1 UMass Boston 24.10
3. Chung, Connor FR-1 Elms 24.78
4. Santiago, Justyn FR-1 UMass Boston 24.94
5. Lawson, Benjamin JR-3 Nichols 25.05
6. Nussbaum, Zachary FR-1 Nichols 25.15
7. Aime, Serge JR-3 UMass Boston 25.42
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Orvil , Judeson SO-2 Nichols 23.51
2. Lewis, Blake FR-1 UMass Boston 23.89
3. Fleurima, Christopher SO-2 UMass Boston 24.26
4. Maldonado, Ricardo SR-4 UMass Boston 24.37
5. Metelus, Greg FR-1 Elms 24.82
  Hill, Xavier JR-3 UMass Boston DNF
  Sanyet, Cristofer JR-3 UMass Boston DNF
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 22.67
2. Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 22.72
3. Powell, Stefan SO-2 UMass Boston 23.09
4. Armiyaw, Abdul-Latif SR-4 Bowdoin 23.64
5. Miriyoga, Garth SR-4 UMass Boston 23.83
6. Nguyen, Anthony SO-2 UMass Boston 23.86
7. Mitchell, Logan JR-3 UMass Boston 24.02
8. McKinley-Jones, Isaiah FR-1 Elms 24.10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. James, Miles SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 51.50 -
2. Tavares, Francisco SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 52.65 -
3. Upton, Stevie SO-2 Bowdoin 52.69 -
4. Nguyen, Anthony SO-2 UMass Boston 53.21 -
5. Boua, Patrick SR-4 UMass Boston 54.63 -
6. Amedoadzi, Bless JR-3 UMass Boston 54.83 -
7. Powell, Stefan SO-2 UMass Boston 55.65 -
8. Porter, Harrison JR-3 Bowdoin 55.87 -
9. Lewis, Blake FR-1 UMass Boston 56.21 -
10. Clancy, Brandon FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 57.37 -
11. Salvaggio, Brett   Albany College of Pharmacy 1:00.75 -
12. Roffee, Spencer SR-4 Gordon 1:02.02 -
13. Kelley, Jesse FR-1 Southern Vermont 1:05.25 -
14. Hatch, Matthew JR-3 Southern Vermont 1:06.08 -
15. McCarthy, DJ SO-2 Gordon 1:06.16 -
16. Wong, Adrian SO-2 Elms 1:08.54 -
17. Walker, Armon   Hampshire 1:12.88 -
18. Rivera, Carlos SO-2 Southern Vermont 1:13.39 -
  Miriyoga, Garth SR-4 UMass Boston FS -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McCarthy, DJ SO-2 Gordon 1:06.16
2. Walker, Armon   Hampshire 1:12.88
3. Rivera, Carlos SO-2 Southern Vermont 1:13.39
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Amedoadzi, Bless JR-3 UMass Boston 54.83
2. Kelley, Jesse FR-1 Southern Vermont 1:05.25
3. Hatch, Matthew JR-3 Southern Vermont 1:06.08
  Miriyoga, Garth SR-4 UMass Boston FS
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Blake FR-1 UMass Boston 56.21
2. Clancy, Brandon FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 57.37
3. Salvaggio, Brett   Albany College of Pharmacy 1:00.75
4. Roffee, Spencer SR-4 Gordon 1:02.02
5. Wong, Adrian SO-2 Elms 1:08.54
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. James, Miles SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 51.50
2. Tavares, Francisco SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 52.65
3. Upton, Stevie SO-2 Bowdoin 52.69
4. Nguyen, Anthony SO-2 UMass Boston 53.21
5. Boua, Patrick SR-4 UMass Boston 54.63
6. Powell, Stefan SO-2 UMass Boston 55.65
7. Porter, Harrison JR-3 Bowdoin 55.87
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Radavich, Kevin SO-2 Nichols 2:02.23 -
2. Barrett, William FR-1 UMass Boston 2:04.57 -
3. Hunter-Cuyjet, Sebastian JR-3 Bowdoin 2:06.73 -
4. Brandmeyer, Marc SR-4 Southern Vermont 2:08.26 -
5. Smith, Davante SO-2 Southern Vermont 2:11.08 -
6. Moynihan, Jack JR-3 Bowdoin 2:11.58 -
7. Zannoni, Jefferson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:13.55 -
8. Velasco, Luis   Hampshire 2:15.49 -
9. Tan, Sean   Albany College of Pharmacy 2:18.07 -
10. De La Guardia Criado, Pablo FR-1 Elms 2:26.44 -
11. Kobel, Patrick JR-3 Nichols 2:29.57 -
12. Schneider, Benjamin FR-1 Gordon 2:29.72 -
13. McCarthy, DJ SO-2 Gordon 2:30.81 -
14. Scott, Justin SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:31.61 -
15. Waid, Derek FR-1 Elms 2:38.14 -
16. Helmstadter, Raini   Hampshire 2:43.21 -
17. Wanat, Eric FR-1 Gordon 2:48.88 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. De La Guardia Criado, Pablo FR-1 Elms 2:26.44
2. Schneider, Benjamin FR-1 Gordon 2:29.72
3. McCarthy, DJ SO-2 Gordon 2:30.81
4. Scott, Justin SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:31.61
5. Waid, Derek FR-1 Elms 2:38.14
6. Helmstadter, Raini   Hampshire 2:43.21
7. Wanat, Eric FR-1 Gordon 2:48.88
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Radavich, Kevin SO-2 Nichols 2:02.23
2. Barrett, William FR-1 UMass Boston 2:04.57
3. Hunter-Cuyjet, Sebastian JR-3 Bowdoin 2:06.73
4. Brandmeyer, Marc SR-4 Southern Vermont 2:08.26
5. Smith, Davante SO-2 Southern Vermont 2:11.08
6. Moynihan, Jack JR-3 Bowdoin 2:11.58
7. Zannoni, Jefferson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:13.55
8. Velasco, Luis   Hampshire 2:15.49
9. Tan, Sean   Albany College of Pharmacy 2:18.07
10. Kobel, Patrick JR-3 Nichols 2:29.57
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Welch, Dylan FR-1 Bowdoin 4:18.26 -
2. Cannon, James FR-1 UMass Boston 4:20.20 -
3. Ostertag-Hill, Luca SO-2 Bowdoin 4:20.86 -
4. Dong, Vincent FR-1 Bowdoin 4:23.69 -
5. Gilbert, Jack SR-4 Gordon 4:33.32 -
6. Davis, Jack FR-1 UMass Boston 4:35.42 -
7. Sirard, Colin   Albany College of Pharmacy 4:39.37 -
8. Edwards, Jesse SR-4 Gordon 4:39.92 -
9. Velasco, Luis   Hampshire 4:42.30 -
10. Cashman, Cole FR-1 Nichols 4:43.85 -
11. Buerker, Shaun FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 4:45.75 -
12. Smith, Davante SO-2 Southern Vermont 4:47.80 -
13. Tan, Sean   Albany College of Pharmacy 4:50.87 -
14. Anwar, Sha FR-1 UMass Boston 4:52.91 -
15. Cronin, Matthew FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:54.15 -
16. Abbett, Ben FR-1 Gordon 4:54.74 -
17. Helmstadter, Raini   Hampshire 5:25.98 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McGowan, Andrew JR-3 Bowdoin 15:56.30 -
2. Santese, Joseph SO-2 Nichols 16:13.73 -
3. Roy, Daniel FR-1 Nichols 16:41.84 -
4. King, Aidan FR-1 Bowdoin 16:46.43 -
5. Chase, Cameron JR-3 UMass Boston 17:11.96 -
6. Bushway, John FR-1 UMass Boston 17:15.49 -
7. Sirard, Colin   Albany College of Pharmacy 17:42.03 -
8. Griffin, Ryan FR-1 Nichols 17:43.89 -
9. Maynard, Holden FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 17:45.15 -
10. Moon, Ryan FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 18:13.08 -
11. Buerker, Shaun FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 19:12.36 -
  Conto, Anton FR-1 Hudson Valley CC DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kimball, Christopher FR-1 Nichols 34:31.12 -
2. March, Richard FR-1 Nichols 35:18.24 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Staudt, Joseph JR-3 Bowdoin 15.79 -
2. Cavanaugh, John FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 17.56 -
3. Cianciolo, Donald FR-1 Elms 18.99 -
4. Cousar, DeAngelo FR-1 Elms 19.79 -
5. Pella, Dylan FR-1 Nichols 21.87 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harrell III, Virgil FR-1 UMass Boston 57.84 -
2. Banks, Alan SR-4 Bowdoin 59.30 -
3. Cavanaugh, John FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:00.86 -
4. Hajj, Trevor FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:00.97 -
5. Kent, Nathaniel SR-4 Bowdoin 1:00.99 -
6. Silvia, Chase FR-1 Gordon 1:05.27 -
7. Caldwell, Myles JR-3 Bowdoin 1:07.56 -
8. Mason, Brian FR-1 UMass Boston 1:07.87 -
9. Cianciolo, Donald FR-1 Elms 1:09.40 -
10. Pella, Dylan FR-1 Nichols 1:11.01 -
11. Gangi, Mark FR-1 Nichols 1:13.69 -
  Lubega, Prosper SO-2 UMass Boston DNF -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Silvia, Chase FR-1 Gordon 1:05.27
2. Caldwell, Myles JR-3 Bowdoin 1:07.56
3. Mason, Brian FR-1 UMass Boston 1:07.87
4. Cianciolo, Donald FR-1 Elms 1:09.40
5. Pella, Dylan FR-1 Nichols 1:11.01
6. Gangi, Mark FR-1 Nichols 1:13.69
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harrell III, Virgil FR-1 UMass Boston 57.84
2. Banks, Alan SR-4 Bowdoin 59.30
3. Cavanaugh, John FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:00.86
4. Hajj, Trevor FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:00.97
5. Kent, Nathaniel SR-4 Bowdoin 1:00.99
  Lubega, Prosper SO-2 UMass Boston DNF
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Torda, Ben SR-4 Bowdoin 10:03.86 -
2. Brandmeyer, Marc SR-4 Southern Vermont 10:31.18 -
3. Toro, Sebastian SO-2 Gordon 11:24.64 -
4. O'Connell, Riley SR-4 Bowdoin 11:33.04 -
  Namara, Thomas JR-3 Bowdoin DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Staudt, Joseph JR-3 Bowdoin 1.93m 6' 4" -
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
2. Orvil , Judeson SO-2 Nichols 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
3. Tereau, Jim SO-2 Nichols 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
4. Lubega, Prosper SO-2 UMass Boston 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
5. Silvia, Chase FR-1 Gordon 1.73m 5' 8" -
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
6. Maldonado, Ricardo SR-4 UMass Boston 1.73m 5' 8" -
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
7. Vice, Noah SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 1.68m 5' 6" -
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
8. Buckley, Brian JR-3 Nichols 1.63m 5' 4.25" -
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
9. Cook, Tyler FR-1 Nichols 1.53m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Watson, William SO-2 Bowdoin 3.80m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
2. King, Alex JR-3 Gordon 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
3. Fina, Pietro FR-1 Nichols 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
4. Brightbill, Isaac FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Johnson, Ryan SO-2 Nichols NH   -
  • 3.50
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Harrell III, Virgil FR-1 UMass Boston 6.50m 21' 4" - 1.2
  • 6.50m (1.2)
  • 6.45m (1.8)
  • 6.05m (0.4)
  • 6.47m (1.9)
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • FOUL (1.7)
2. Mitchell, Logan JR-3 UMass Boston 6.30m 20' 8" - 1.1
  • 6.30m (1.1)
  • 5.95m (1.9)
  • 5.63m (0.8)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • FOUL (3.0)
  • 5.73m (1.2)
2. Fleurima, Christopher SO-2 UMass Boston 6.30m 20' 8" - 0.7
  • 5.49m (0.1)
  • 6.17m (2.5)
  • 5.79m (+0.0)
  • 6.21m (2.0)
  • 6.07m (1.4)
  • 6.30m (0.7)
4. Foster, Reed FR-1 Bowdoin 6.29m 20' 7.75" - 1.1
  • 6.05m (1.3)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 6.12m (1.6)
  • FOUL (2.3)
  • 6.03m (2.1)
  • 6.29m (1.1)
5. Sanyet, Cristofer JR-3 UMass Boston 6.18m 20' 3.5" - 1.8
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 5.76m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (3.9)
  • 6.02m (1.4)
  • 5.82m (2.8)
  • 6.18m (1.8)
6. Staudt, Joseph JR-3 Bowdoin 6.09m 19' 11.75" - +0.0
  • 6.09m (+0.0)
  • 5.68m (0.6)
  • 5.93m (3.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
7. Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 5.99m 19' 8" - 1.4
  • 0.59m (1.4)
  • 5.55m (1.7)
  • 5.92m (+0.0)
  • 5.90m (1.9)
  • 5.78m (1.0)
  • 5.99m (1.4)
8. Silvia, Chase FR-1 Gordon 5.86m 19' 2.75" - 0.9
  • 5.59m (1.8)
  • 5.76m (3.2)
  • 5.81m (0.3)
  • 5.77m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.86m (0.9)
9. Metelus, Greg FR-1 Elms 5.73m 18' 9.75" - 1.0
  • 5.67m (2.0)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 5.73m (1.0)
  • FOUL (2.5)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • FOUL (0.2)
10. Chung, Connor FR-1 Elms 5.72m 18' 9.25" - 2.4
  • 5.72m (2.4)
  • 5.10m (0.5)
  • 5.26m (1.9)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • FOUL (1.7)
11. Hysenaj, Jony FR-1 UMass Boston 5.47m 17' 11.5" - 2.2
  • 5.46m (1.1)
  • 5.47m (2.2)
  • FOUL (1.1)
12. Santiago, Justyn FR-1 UMass Boston 5.43m 17' 9.75" - 1.5
  • 5.06m (1.5)
  • FOUL (2.7)
  • 5.43m (1.5)
13. Nussbaum, Zachary FR-1 Nichols 5.05m 16' 7" - 0.5
  • 4.76m (2.0)
  • 5.05m (0.5)
  • FOUL (0.8)
13. McKinley-Jones, Isaiah FR-1 Elms 5.05m 16' 7" - +0.0
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 5.00m (2.0)
  • 5.05m (+0.0)
15. Lawson, Benjamin JR-3 Nichols 4.95m 16' 3" - 3.1
  • 4.82m (1.3)
  • 4.95m (3.1)
  • FOUL (1.7)
16. O'Neil, Stephen SR-4 Nichols 4.85m 15' 11" - 2.5
  • 4.85m (2.5)
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • FOUL (1.1)
17. Clancy, Brandon FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 4.44m 14' 7" - 2.0
  • 4.44m (2.0)
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • FOUL (0.4)
  Sitler, Aidan FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • FOUL (2.3)
  Lavallee, Matt   Hampshire FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (2.7)
  • FOUL (2.5)
  • FOUL (0.8)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Silvia, Chase FR-1 Gordon 5.86m 19' 2.75" 0.9
2. Hysenaj, Jony FR-1 UMass Boston 5.47m 17' 11.5" 2.2
3. Santiago, Justyn FR-1 UMass Boston 5.43m 17' 9.75" 1.5
4. Nussbaum, Zachary FR-1 Nichols 5.05m 16' 7" 0.5
5. Lawson, Benjamin JR-3 Nichols 4.95m 16' 3" 3.1
6. O'Neil, Stephen SR-4 Nichols 4.85m 15' 11" 2.5
7. Clancy, Brandon FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 4.44m 14' 7" 2.0
  Sitler, Aidan FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) FOUL    
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Harrell III, Virgil FR-1 UMass Boston 6.50m 21' 4" 1.2
2. Mitchell, Logan JR-3 UMass Boston 6.30m 20' 8" 1.1
3. Fleurima, Christopher SO-2 UMass Boston 6.30m 20' 8" 0.7
4. Foster, Reed FR-1 Bowdoin 6.29m 20' 7.75" 1.1
5. Sanyet, Cristofer JR-3 UMass Boston 6.18m 20' 3.5" 1.8
6. Staudt, Joseph JR-3 Bowdoin 6.09m 19' 11.75" +0.0
7. Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 5.99m 19' 8" 1.4
8. Metelus, Greg FR-1 Elms 5.73m 18' 9.75" 1.0
9. Chung, Connor FR-1 Elms 5.72m 18' 9.25" 2.4
10. McKinley-Jones, Isaiah FR-1 Elms 5.05m 16' 7" +0.0
  Lavallee, Matt   Hampshire FOUL    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Dadachanji, Huma SO-2 Bowdoin 12.81m 42' 0.5" - 1.0
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 12.56m (1.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • 12.54m (1.7)
  • 12.81m (1.0)
  • FOUL (0.1)
2. Lester, Jonathan FR-1 Elms 12.40m 40' 8.25" - 2.3
  • 12.21m (1.0)
  • 12.10m (0.8)
  • 12.40m (2.3)
  • 12.17m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 11.65m (1.1)
3. Metelus, Greg FR-1 Elms 12.33m 40' 5.5" - 1.0
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • 11.56m (0.6)
  • 1.21m (0.1)
  • 12.33m (1.0)
  • 12.28m (2.4)
  • 12.12m (0.3)
4. Jaeger, Matt SR-4 Gordon 11.98m 39' 3.75" - 0.9
  • 11.78m (2.7)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 11.98m (0.9)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.3)
5. Fina, Pietro FR-1 Nichols 11.90m 39' 0.5" - 1.2
  • 11.90m (1.2)
  • 11.62m (1.2)
  • 11.38m (+0.0)
  • 11.45m (1.7)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
6. McKinley-Jones, Isaiah FR-1 Elms 11.64m 38' 2.25" - 0.1
  • 11.44m (4.0)
  • 11.49m (1.1)
  • 11.07m (+0.0)
  • 11.53m (2.1)
  • 11.64m (0.1)
  • 11.33m (1.3)
7. Sitler, Aidan FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 11.41m 37' 5.25" - 2.2
  • 11.30m (0.3)
  • 1.23m (1.3)
  • 11.41m (2.2)
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
8. Chung, Connor FR-1 Elms 11.31m 37' 1.25" - 1.6
  • 11.31m (1.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • 11.07m (0.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. LaRovere, Vincent SR-4 Bowdoin 13.48m 44' 2.75" -
  • 13.48m
  • 12.79m
  • 12.92m
  • FOUL
  • 12.34m
  • 12.93m
2. Donovan, Michael FR-1 Bowdoin 12.34m 40' 6" -
  • 11.82m
  • 11.42m
  • 11.74m
  • FOUL
  • 12.34m
  • 12.02m
3. Balasubramanyam, Ajeya FR-1 Bowdoin 12.23m 40' 1.5" -
  • 12.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Washington, Elijah FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 12.17m 39' 11.25" -
  • 12.08m
  • 11.93m
  • 12.17m
  • 11.82m
  • 11.96m
  • 11.98m
5. Kipp, Devin FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
  • 10.57m
  • 10.97m
  • 11.29m
  • FOUL
  • 12.08m
  • 11.90m
6. Scarlett, Javon SR-4 Nichols 11.27m 36' 11.75" -
  • 11.15m
  • 10.43m
  • 10.76m
  • 11.27m
  • 1.12m
  • FOUL
7. Collins, Julian JR-3 UMass Boston 11.04m 36' 2.75" -
  • 9.66m
  • 9.36m
  • 10.54m
  • 10.61m
  • FOUL
  • 11.04m
8. Warnajtys, Adam FR-1 Nichols 10.95m 35' 11.25" -
  • 9.99m
  • 10.40m
  • 10.65m
  • 10.70m
  • 10.95m
  • FOUL
9. Draus, Christian FR-1 Gordon 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.20m
  • 9.47m
  • 10.43m
  • 10.03m
  • FOUL
10. Jones, Theophilus FR-1 Elms 9.61m 31' 6.5" -
  • 8.83m
  • 9.31m
  • 9.61m
11. Patoto, Mike SO-2 Gordon 9.18m 30' 1.5" -
  • 6.81m
  • 8.76m
  • 9.18m
12. Ferrazano, Daniel FR-1 Nichols 8.83m 28' 11.75" -
  • 8.83m
  • 8.76m
  • 8.37m
13. Newman, Sevon JR-3 Gordon 8.72m 28' 7.5" -
  • 8.72m
  • 8.12m
  • FOUL
14. Duske, David   Hampshire 8.68m 28' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.32m
  • 8.68m
15. Ma, James SO-2 Gordon 8.29m 27' 2.5" -
  • 7.68m
  • 7.89m
  • 8.29m
16. Joseph, Ronnie FR-1 Nichols 8.25m 27' 1" -
  • 8.25m
  • 7.88m
  • 8.00m
17. Rosario, Christopher JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.59m 24' 11" -
  • 7.25m
  • 7.26m
  • 7.59m
18. Howell, Amiel SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6.98m 22' 11" -
  • 6.82m
  • 6.82m
  • 6.98m
19. Ferraro, Paul SO-2 Elms 6.92m 22' 8.5" -
  • 6.36m
  • 6.47m
  • 6.92m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Patoto, Mike SO-2 Gordon 9.18m 30' 1.5"
2. Ferrazano, Daniel FR-1 Nichols 8.83m 28' 11.75"
3. Newman, Sevon JR-3 Gordon 8.72m 28' 7.5"
4. Duske, David   Hampshire 8.68m 28' 5.75"
5. Ma, James SO-2 Gordon 8.29m 27' 2.5"
6. Joseph, Ronnie FR-1 Nichols 8.25m 27' 1"
7. Rosario, Christopher JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.59m 24' 11"
8. Howell, Amiel SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6.98m 22' 11"
9. Ferraro, Paul SO-2 Elms 6.92m 22' 8.5"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. LaRovere, Vincent SR-4 Bowdoin 13.48m 44' 2.75"
2. Donovan, Michael FR-1 Bowdoin 12.34m 40' 6"
3. Balasubramanyam, Ajeya FR-1 Bowdoin 12.23m 40' 1.5"
4. Washington, Elijah FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 12.17m 39' 11.25"
5. Kipp, Devin FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 12.08m 39' 7.75"
6. Scarlett, Javon SR-4 Nichols 11.27m 36' 11.75"
7. Collins, Julian JR-3 UMass Boston 11.04m 36' 2.75"
8. Warnajtys, Adam FR-1 Nichols 10.95m 35' 11.25"
9. Draus, Christian FR-1 Gordon 10.43m 34' 2.75"
10. Jones, Theophilus FR-1 Elms 9.61m 31' 6.5"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. LaRovere, Vincent SR-4 Bowdoin 41.93m 137' 7" -
  • 36.61m
  • 40.45m
  • FOUL
  • 39.24m
  • 41.93m
  • 38.22m
2. Scarlett, Javon SR-4 Nichols 36.31m 119' 1" -
  • 36.31m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 34.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Balasubramanyam, Ajeya FR-1 Bowdoin 36.29m 119' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 28.10m
  • 36.29m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Donovan, Michael FR-1 Bowdoin 35.32m 115' 10" -
  • 34.45m
  • 35.32m
  • FOUL
  • 33.80m
  • 32.89m
  • FOUL
5. Collins, Julian JR-3 UMass Boston 35.21m 115' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 33.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 35.21m
  • FOUL
6. Liakopoulos, Themo SO-2 UMass Boston 31.90m 104' 8" -
  • 31.48m
  • 31.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Welcome, Michael SO-2 Nichols 29.99m 98' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 29.99m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Newman, Sevon JR-3 Gordon 28.67m 94' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 28.67m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Kipp, Devin FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 27.99m 91' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 27.99m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Warnajtys, Adam FR-1 Nichols 27.18m 89' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 27.18m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Patoto, Mike SO-2 Gordon 25.34m 83' 2" -
  • 25.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Mason, Joseph SO-2 Nichols 24.42m 80' 1" -
  • 24.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Draus, Christian FR-1 Gordon 23.75m 77' 11" -
  • 23.75m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Duske, David   Hampshire 23.64m 77' 7" -
  • 23.64m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Ferrazano, Daniel FR-1 Nichols 21.48m 70' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 21.48m
  • FOUL
16. Griffin, John FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 18.25m 59' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 18.25m
  • FOUL
17. Ma, James SO-2 Gordon 11.18m 36' 8" -
  • 11.18m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Washington, Elijah FR-1 Hudson Valley CC FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Walckak, David SO-2 Gordon FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Discus Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Liakopoulos, Themo SO-2 UMass Boston 31.90m 104' 8"
2. Newman, Sevon JR-3 Gordon 28.67m 94' 1"
3. Kipp, Devin FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 27.99m 91' 10"
4. Draus, Christian FR-1 Gordon 23.75m 77' 11"
5. Duske, David   Hampshire 23.64m 77' 7"
6. Griffin, John FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 18.25m 59' 10"
7. Ma, James SO-2 Gordon 11.18m 36' 8"
  Washington, Elijah FR-1 Hudson Valley CC FOUL  
  Walckak, David SO-2 Gordon FOUL  
Discus Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. LaRovere, Vincent SR-4 Bowdoin 41.93m 137' 7"
2. Scarlett, Javon SR-4 Nichols 36.31m 119' 1"
3. Balasubramanyam, Ajeya FR-1 Bowdoin 36.29m 119' 1"
4. Donovan, Michael FR-1 Bowdoin 35.32m 115' 10"
5. Collins, Julian JR-3 UMass Boston 35.21m 115' 6"
6. Welcome, Michael SO-2 Nichols 29.99m 98' 5"
7. Warnajtys, Adam FR-1 Nichols 27.18m 89' 2"
8. Patoto, Mike SO-2 Gordon 25.34m 83' 2"
9. Mason, Joseph SO-2 Nichols 24.42m 80' 1"
10. Ferrazano, Daniel FR-1 Nichols 21.48m 70' 6"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Pietro, John SR-4 Bowdoin 53.58m 175' 9" -
  • 52.11m
  • 53.58m
  • 51.84m
  • 52.39m
  • FOUL
  • 53.30m
2. LaRovere, Vincent SR-4 Bowdoin 46.69m 153' 2" -
  • 45.23m
  • FOUL
  • 45.56m
  • FOUL
  • 46.69m
  • FOUL
3. Collins, Julian JR-3 UMass Boston 41.11m 134' 10" -
  • 39.65m
  • 40.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 41.11m
  • 40.35m
4. Washington, Elijah FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 40.45m 132' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 37.65m
  • 38.99m
  • FOUL
  • 38.38m
  • 40.45m
5. Balasubramanyam, Ajeya FR-1 Bowdoin 35.76m 117' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 35.75m
  • 35.74m
  • 35.76m
  • 33.02m
  • FOUL
6. Donovan, Michael FR-1 Bowdoin 35.59m 116' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 34.43m
  • 35.59m
  • FOUL
  • 33.41m
  • 35.31m
7. Liakopoulos, Themo SO-2 UMass Boston 31.50m 103' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 30.00m
  • 31.50m
  • 28.03m
  • 29.82m
  • 30.30m
8. Scarlett, Javon SR-4 Nichols 26.03m 85' 5" -
  • 26.03m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 21.21m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
9. Welcome, Michael SO-2 Nichols 22.92m 75' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 20.71m
  • FOUL
  • 21.65m
  • 21.27m
  • 22.92m
10. Joseph, Ronnie FR-1 Nichols 20.70m 67' 11" -
  • 20.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Rosario, Christopher JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 17.48m 57' 4" -
  • 17.48m
  • 16.76m
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Mason, Joseph SO-2 Nichols 57.37m 188' 3" -
  • 50.68m
  • 52.98m
  • 54.26m
  • 47.78m
  • 54.18m
  • 57.37m
2. Maldonado, Ricardo SR-4 UMass Boston 52.38m 171' 10" -
  • 47.90m
  • 52.38m
  • 45.92m
  • 45.09m
3. Liakopoulos, Themo SO-2 UMass Boston 47.00m 154' 2" -
  • 45.00m
  • 47.00m
  • 46.94m
  • 41.30m
  • 40.88m
4. Foster, Reed FR-1 Bowdoin 43.94m 144' 2" -
  • 36.60m
  • 43.94m
  • 37.90m
  • 39.24m
  • 38.70m
  • 37.49m
5. Tereau, Jim SO-2 Nichols 40.60m 133' 2" -
  • 40.60m
  • 37.99m
  • 34.28m
  • 37.54m
6. Ferrazano, Daniel FR-1 Nichols 39.19m 128' 7" -
  • 31.28m
  • 39.19m
  • 36.75m
  • 28.25m
  • 34.23m
  • 36.54m
7. Washington, Elijah FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 38.88m 127' 7" -
  • 30.62m
  • 36.28m
  • 38.88m
8. Upton, Stevie SO-2 Bowdoin 35.10m 115' 2" -
  • 33.90m
  • 35.10m
  • 33.38m
  • 33.60m
  • 33.41m
  • 32.30m
9. Ingersoll, Noah SO-2 Nichols 32.90m 107' 11" -
  • 28.20m
  • 31.40m
  • 30.30m
  • 30.98m
  • 32.90m
  • 32.71m
10. Howell, Amiel SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 30.54m 100' 2" -
  • 22.30m
  • 30.54m
  • 24.00m
11. Jones, Theophilus FR-1 Elms 29.70m 97' 5" -
  • 29.02m
  • 26.90m
  • 29.70m
12. Newman, Sevon JR-3 Gordon 28.18m 92' 5" -
  • 28.18m
  • 27.55m
  • 27.19m
13. Welcome, Michael SO-2 Nichols 26.38m 86' 6" -
  • 26.38m
14. Ferraro, Paul SO-2 Elms 25.30m 83' 0" -
  • 25.30m
15. De La Guardia Criado, Pablo FR-1 Elms 24.90m 81' 8" -
  • 24.90m
  • 21.30m
16. Rosario, Christopher JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 19.48m 63' 11" -
  • 19.48m
  • 19.20m
Javelin Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Foster, Reed FR-1 Bowdoin 43.94m 144' 2"
2. Washington, Elijah FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 38.88m 127' 7"
3. Newman, Sevon JR-3 Gordon 28.18m 92' 5"
4. Welcome, Michael SO-2 Nichols 26.38m 86' 6"
5. Ferraro, Paul SO-2 Elms 25.30m 83' 0"
6. De La Guardia Criado, Pablo FR-1 Elms 24.90m 81' 8"
7. Rosario, Christopher JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 19.48m 63' 11"
Javelin Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Mason, Joseph SO-2 Nichols 57.37m 188' 3"
2. Maldonado, Ricardo SR-4 UMass Boston 52.38m 171' 10"
3. Liakopoulos, Themo SO-2 UMass Boston 47.00m 154' 2"
4. Tereau, Jim SO-2 Nichols 40.60m 133' 2"
5. Ferrazano, Daniel FR-1 Nichols 39.19m 128' 7"
6. Upton, Stevie SO-2 Bowdoin 35.10m 115' 2"
7. Ingersoll, Noah SO-2 Nichols 32.90m 107' 11"
8. Howell, Amiel SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 30.54m 100' 2"
9. Jones, Theophilus FR-1 Elms 29.70m 97' 5"