March 23-24, 2018
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA

Women 1500m Run Subseeded

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.1.17.9.7.Hammond, Breanna Best, Ellie Slade, Kaylee Sanders, Ellie Settle, Michelann SO-2JR-3SO-2 JR-3Truett-McConnellHopeWest GeorgiaIndiana EastUnattached3:05:26.88 4:55.0838 4:55.57 3:05:26.88 5:25.073
17.2.5.19.29.LeBlanc, BethanyMoen, Sara Robinson, Gabbrielle Boyd-Ghani, Ariel Cisneros, Rosa SO-2FR-1FR-1 JR-3Truett-McConnellWis.-Eau ClaireAlbany StateBerryBirmingham-Southern5:25.073 4:55.57 12:05:15.125 18:05:35.77 5:32.4871
28.3.6.8.24.Roberts, Bailey Slade, Kaylee Allen, Na'ilah Settle, Michelann Robinson, Gabbrielle SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SCAD AtlantaEmoryBirmingham-SouthernTennessee WesleyanCovenant35:05:08.56 4:56.86 5:06.886 4:56.86 22:05:15.2535
7.4.2.28.4.Fitch, Margaret Martin, Susie Woolverton, Margot Settle, Michelann Moen, Sara SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2North GeorgiaEmoryEmoryColumbus St.Wis.-Eau Claire4:55.0838 5:04.0565 4:55.0838 5:12.12 8:05:11.855
29.5.24.28.18.Best, Ellie Woolverton, Margot Allen, Na'ilah Hamman, Lillian Best, Ellie  JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1AugustaBirmingham-SouthernBerryTruett-McConnellCovenant5:47.721 35:05:08.56 5:34.40 48:05:34.82 5:25.073
11.6.5.7.1.Allen, Na'ilah Allen, Na'ilah Sanders, Ellie Settle, Michelann Moen, Sara JR-3FR-1SR-4 SR-4HopeColumbus St.North GeorgiaBirmingham-SouthernClayton State5:47.721 8:05:11.855 3:05:26.88 5:06.886 54:05:29.3867
2.7.28.10.20.O'Bryant, Sinead Fitch, Margaret Bash, NatalieBash, NatalieCarter, Alexis FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2HopeCovenantBerryBerryClark Atlanta5:12.12 5:12.12 53:05:44.829 5:34.0817 18:05:29.6552
11.8.29.8.27.Martin, Haleigh Hammond, Breanna LeBlanc, BethanyBest, Ellie Martin, Susie SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2BerryNorth GeorgiaWest GeorgiaValdosta StateCedarville12:05:15.125 22:05:14.41 5:32.4871 5:25.073 23:05:24.82
8.9.17.23.6.Moen, Sara Settle, Michelann Martin, Haleigh Best, Ellie Woolverton, Margot SO-2SO-2 FR-1SO-2West GeorgiaCovenantClark AtlantaWis.-Eau ClaireHope4:55.57 12:05:15.125 4:56.86 5:32.4871 5:07.751
6.10.5.21.15.Evans, Morgan O'Bryant, Sinead Bash, NatalieBest, Ellie Evans, Morgan FR-1SO-2SO-2 FR-1Clark AtlantaAugustaCovenantAlbany StateWis.-Eau Claire5:23.55 22:05:15.2535 59:05:25.5204 48:05:34.82 3:05:26.88
5.11. 3. Sanders, Ellie Boyd-Ghani, Ariel Shead, Zamaria Fitch, Margaret Hammond, Breanna SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4Albany StateClayton StateTennessee WesleyanWest GeorgiaWest Georgia4:55.57 5:20.56 5:07.751 5:23.55 8:05:11.855
25.12.13.17.2.Nobles, Ivie Toschlog, Ashley LeBlanc, BethanyBest, Ellie Boyd-Ghani, Ariel  SO-2SO-2 SO-2Clayton StateIndiana EastCedarvilleAlbany StateWis.-Eau Claire5:47.721 5:20.9092 48:05:34.82 59:05:25.5204 5:34.40
 13.26.7.16.Martin, Haleigh Cisneros, Rosa Sanders, Ellie Travis, Julia smith, alexis JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1UnattachedTennessee WesleyanCedarvilleWis.-Eau ClaireBerry5:47.721 5:23.55 7:05:28.20 5:20.9092 5:20.56
19.14.19.8.17.Washington, Shanya Burks, KaTara Martin, Haleigh Nobles, Ivie Travis, Julia JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3BerryClark AtlantaUnattachedClark AtlantaBerry7:05:28.20 23:05:24.82 4:56.86 5:20.9092 5:20.56
11.15.19. 2.Martin, Susie Nobles, Ivie Hamman, Lillian Thayer, Anna Sanders, Ellie SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1HopeTruett-McConnellColumbus St.SCAD AtlantaColumbus St.5:20.56 5:25.073 3:05:26.88 48:05:34.82 5:02.7976
7.16.1. 11.Slade, Kaylee Washington, Shanya Sanders, Ellie Toschlog, Ashley Hammesfahr, Rachel SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1EmoryAlbany StateTruett-McConnellBerryValdosta State5:47.721 59:05:25.5204 18:05:35.77 48:05:34.82 5:04.0565
9.17.4.19.28.Hamman, Lillian Travis, Julia O'Bryant, Sinead Shead, Zamaria Burks, KaTara SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1 Indiana EastBerryUnattachedValdosta StateBerry5:12.12 3:05:26.88 3:05:26.88 5:04.0565 5:23.55
23.18.3.25.4.Settle, Michelann Robinson, Gabbrielle Moen, Sara Shead, Zamaria Woolverton, Margot SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Tennessee WesleyanSCAD AtlantaAlbany StateTruett-McConnellTruett-McConnell5:07.751 39:05:28.05 48:05:34.82 22:05:15.2535 53:05:44.829
1.19.5.15.8.Best, Ellie Thayer, Anna Nobles, Ivie Toschlog, Ashley Evans, Morgan FR-1SO-2 JR-3FR-1Tennessee WesleyanCedarvilleBirmingham-SouthernUnattachedAlbany State4:55.0838 7:05:28.20 18:05:35.77 5:25.073 18:05:29.6552
17.20.26.29.28.Sanders, Ellie Martin, Haleigh Rosener, Olivia LeBlanc, BethanyMartin, Haleigh FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3Columbus St.Truett-McConnellNorth GeorgiaWest GeorgiaUnattached5:32.4871 54:05:29.3867 5:25.073 5:23.55 5:20.9092
18.21.26.25.9.Patterson, CarolineHamman, Lillian Washington, Shanya Toschlog, Ashley Washington, Shanya FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1CedarvilleBerryEmoryCovenantHope5:34.0817 18:05:29.6552 5:34.0817 5:20.56 5:23.55
1.22. 20. Carter, Alexis Sanders, Ellie O'Bryant, Sinead Thayer, Anna Hammesfahr, Rachel FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1CovenantBerryEmoryAlbany StateTennessee Wesleyan7:05:28.20 5:32.4871 4:55.57 5:32.4871 4:56.86
18.23.1.26.17.Rosener, Olivia Evans, Morgan LeBlanc, BethanyPatterson, CarolineEvans, Morgan SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2HopeColumbus St.Albany StateEmoryBirmingham-Southern48:05:34.82 5:33.644 4:55.0838 5:20.56 18:05:29.6552
 24.19.22.12.Thayer, Anna Roberts, Bailey Hamman, Lillian Thayer, Anna Toschlog, Ashley JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3BerryWest GeorgiaColumbus St.Wis.-Eau ClaireCovenant5:20.56 5:34.0817 23:05:24.82 5:34.40 22:05:14.41
1.25.22. 9.O'Bryant, Sinead smith, alexis LeBlanc, BethanyWashington, Shanya Washington, Shanya FR-1SO-2FR-1 FR-1Truett-McConnellWest GeorgiaColumbus St.Birmingham-SouthernWis.-Eau Claire5:25.073 5:34.40 5:33.644 8:05:11.855 5:34.0817
3.26.23.17.14.Washington, Shanya Carter, Alexis Fitch, Margaret Slade, Kaylee Roberts, Bailey SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2CedarvilleTruett-McConnellClayton StateWest GeorgiaClayton State5:07.751 48:05:34.82 7:05:28.20 5:07.751 59:05:25.5204
28.27.23.8.1.Bash, NatalieRosener, Olivia LeBlanc, BethanyBoyd-Ghani, Ariel Thayer, Anna SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Truett-McConnellValdosta StateBerryTruett-McConnellColumbus St.4:56.86 18:05:35.77 5:20.9092 5:23.55 35:05:08.56
27.28.26.24.26.Thayer, Anna Hammesfahr, Rachel Roberts, Bailey Martin, Haleigh O'Bryant, Sinead  SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2CedarvilleAugustaSCAD AtlantaSCAD AtlantaAlbany State5:47.721 53:05:44.829 54:05:29.3867 4:55.0838 35:05:08.56
19.29.11.14.23.Nobles, Ivie Shead, Zamaria Burks, KaTara Thayer, Anna Hammesfahr, Rachel JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1UnattachedAlbany StateBerryAugustaValdosta State5:23.55 5:47.721 12:05:15.125 18:05:35.77 53:05:44.829
  17. 21.Burks, KaTara Bash, NatalieWoolverton, Margot Rosener, Olivia Robinson, Gabbrielle FR-1 JR-3FR-1FR-1Truett-McConnellUnattachedValdosta StateTruett-McConnellTruett-McConnell7:05:28.20 5:02.7976 53:05:44.829 5:20.56 48:05:34.82
19. 12.3. Shead, Zamaria LeBlanc, BethanySanders, Ellie Martin, Haleigh Martin, Haleigh FR-1   SR-4Truett-McConnellUnattachedWis.-Eau ClaireNorth GeorgiaTruett-McConnell5:20.56 5:06.886 23:05:24.82 53:05:44.829 54:05:29.3867
  25.25.27.Moen, Sara Patterson, CarolineAllen, Na'ilah Bash, NatalieThayer, Anna JR-3 JR-3SR-4FR-1BerryUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedUnattached5:07.751 5:07.751 5:32.4871 5:04.0565 7:05:28.20
1500m Run Subseeded Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
  1.4.5.2.Woolverton, Margot Fitch, Margaret Best, Ellie Woolverton, Margot Fitch, Margaret O'Bryant, Sinead  SO-2JR-3FR-1  EmoryEmoryHopeWis.-Eau ClaireCovenantHope4:55.575:11.85443:04:55.0865:11.8545:08.56259:04:56.8612
3.3.2.4.3.4.Best, Ellie Allen, Na'ilah Moen, Sara Fitch, Margaret Bash, NatalieSlade, Kaylee JR-3FR-1FR-1  FR-1AugustaHopeWis.-Eau ClaireHopeUnattachedBirmingham-Southern5:08.5625:08.5624:55.5739:05:04.05139:05:04.0515:11.854
 5.3.4.3.10.Woolverton, Margot Bash, NatalieSlade, Kaylee Allen, Na'ilah Allen, Na'ilah LeBlanc, Bethany JR-3JR-3FR-1 JR-3HopeEmoryEmoryWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireBirmingham-Southern5:11.85443:04:55.08659:04:56.86125:06.88051:05:02.7939:05:04.051
  4.1.4.6.Allen, Na'ilah Woolverton, Margot Martin, Susie Slade, Kaylee Slade, Kaylee Moen, Sara FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3 JR-3Birmingham-SouthernWis.-Eau ClaireEmoryCovenantColumbus St.Emory39:05:04.0515:15.25339:05:04.0515:06.88039:05:12.1243:04:55.086
 10.5.10.4.4.Woolverton, Margot Bash, NatalieWoolverton, Margot LeBlanc, BethanyBash, NatalieFitch, Margaret FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3EmoryUnattachedBirmingham-SouthernColumbus St.EmoryUnattached5:15.2535:08.5625:08.5625:11.85459:04:56.86124:55.57
1.5.6.1.10.1.Slade, Kaylee Martin, Susie Allen, Na'ilah Fitch, Margaret O'Bryant, Sinead Allen, Na'ilah FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Birmingham-SouthernColumbus St.Columbus St.EmoryBirmingham-SouthernBirmingham-Southern59:04:56.86125:11.8545:11.85439:05:12.1239:05:12.1251:05:02.79
2.7.7.6.2.7.Slade, Kaylee Allen, Na'ilah Fitch, Margaret Slade, Kaylee Bash, NatalieMartin, Susie JR-3 SR-4JR-3 FR-1AugustaBirmingham-SouthernCovenantUnattachedHopeWis.-Eau Claire5:06.8804:55.5739:05:12.124:55.5743:04:55.0865:08.562
1. 10. 10.5.Moen, Sara Bash, NatalieO'Bryant, Sinead LeBlanc, BethanyLeBlanc, BethanyMoen, Sara   SO-2JR-3 SR-4EmoryHopeAugustaUnattachedUnattachedCovenant5:11.85439:05:04.0515:15.2535:08.56239:05:04.0515:08.562
4.  3.5.1.Fitch, Margaret Woolverton, Margot Bash, NatalieSlade, Kaylee Moen, Sara Bash, NatalieFR-1JR-3 JR-3 FR-1UnattachedEmoryUnattachedHopeColumbus St.Columbus St.5:11.8545:15.25351:05:02.795:15.25343:04:55.08651:05:02.79
7.10. 3.7.2.Moen, Sara Slade, Kaylee LeBlanc, BethanyMartin, Susie Slade, Kaylee Woolverton, Margot FR-1JR-3 JR-3JR-3 Birmingham-SouthernUnattachedUnattachedCovenantUnattachedUnattached4:55.5743:04:55.0865:06.88039:05:12.125:08.56243:04:55.086
1500m Run Subseeded Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.8.29.29.20.Shead, Zamaria Hammond, Breanna Toschlog, Ashley Washington, Shanya Martin, Haleigh SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2CovenantNorth GeorgiaTruett-McConnellClark AtlantaTruett-McConnell3:05:25.075:05:14.41623:05:32.4821:05:25.525:24.82
29.9.12.12.12.Martin, Haleigh Settle, Michelann Burks, KaTara Hammond, Breanna Hammond, Breanna JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3North GeorgiaCovenantIndiana EastTruett-McConnellBerry3:05:32.4812:05:15.125:24.825:24.824:05:29.382
14.12.12.16.9.Sanders, Ellie Toschlog, Ashley Patterson, CarolineWashington, Shanya Washington, Shanya SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Truett-McConnellIndiana EastTruett-McConnellTruett-McConnellTruett-McConnell5:05:14.41625:20.9065:05:14.41625:24.825:24.82
9.14.12.15.15.Patterson, CarolineBurks, KaTara Toschlog, Ashley Hammond, Breanna Settle, Michelann FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1 Truett-McConnellClark AtlantaAlbany StateTruett-McConnellAlbany State3:05:32.485:24.8212:05:15.124:05:29.3823:05:32.48
20.15.22.8.9.Washington, Shanya Nobles, Ivie Shead, Zamaria Hammond, Breanna Patterson, CarolineFR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Truett-McConnellTruett-McConnellAlbany StateNorth GeorgiaAlbany State5:24.823:05:25.073:05:25.074:05:29.3825:24.82
20.16.12.20.14.Martin, Haleigh Washington, Shanya Hammond, Breanna Toschlog, Ashley Burks, KaTara SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Clark AtlantaAlbany StateNorth GeorgiaClark AtlantaIndiana East38:05:47.7221:05:25.5238:05:47.723:05:32.484:05:29.382
22.20.20.9.9.Shead, Zamaria Martin, Haleigh Sanders, Ellie Hammond, Breanna Martin, Haleigh SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Clark AtlantaTruett-McConnellBerryTruett-McConnellCovenant12:05:15.124:05:29.38230:05:07.755:24.825:20.906
9.22. 14.8.Nobles, Ivie Sanders, Ellie Nobles, Ivie Burks, KaTara Toschlog, Ashley SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2UnattachedBerryNorth GeorgiaCovenantBerry12:05:15.123:05:32.483:05:32.485:24.8212:05:15.12
29.29.9.14.12.Burks, KaTara Shead, Zamaria Patterson, CarolineMartin, Haleigh Settle, Michelann SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Truett-McConnellAlbany StateAlbany StateTruett-McConnellAlbany State5:24.8238:05:47.723:05:25.075:05:14.41623:05:32.48
16. 12.8.15.Patterson, CarolinePatterson, CarolineToschlog, Ashley Hammond, Breanna Burks, KaTara JR-3 FR-1 JR-3Truett-McConnellUnattachedTruett-McConnellTruett-McConnellTruett-McConnell5:20.90630:05:07.755:24.8230:05:07.7530:05:07.75
1500m Run Subseeded Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.28.11.25.23.17.Boyd-Ghani, Ariel Robinson, Gabbrielle Roberts, Bailey Cisneros, Rosa Hammesfahr, Rachel smith, alexis JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Clayton StateCedarvilleTruett-McConnellColumbus St.Tennessee WesleyanTruett-McConnell5:20.5652:05:29.6535:33.64531:05:28.2045:05:34.0815:26.88
13.19.28.24.18.23.Cisneros, Rosa Cisneros, Rosa smith, alexis Evans, Morgan Evans, Morgan smith, alexis SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Tennessee WesleyanWest GeorgiaAugustaClayton StateBerryWest Georgia5:23.555:20.565:20.565:23.555:33.6455:23.55
17.13.11.28.23.23.Travis, Julia Cisneros, Rosa Travis, Julia Hammesfahr, Rachel Evans, Morgan Robinson, Gabbrielle FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2BerryValdosta StateWest GeorgiaSCAD AtlantaCedarvilleClayton State5:26.889:05:44.820652:05:29.6535:33.6459:05:44.820652:05:29.653
18.11.26.18.28.11.Robinson, Gabbrielle Hammesfahr, Rachel Carter, Alexis Rosener, Olivia Hamman, Lillian Boyd-Ghani, Ariel SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SCAD AtlantaValdosta StateAugustaCedarvilleTennessee WesleyanSCAD Atlanta5:28.0565:34.40645:05:34.08145:05:34.0815:33.64531:05:34.8292
19.13.24.26.13.25.Thayer, Anna Carter, Alexis Hammesfahr, Rachel Roberts, Bailey Robinson, Gabbrielle Thayer, Anna SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2CedarvilleTennessee WesleyanWest GeorgiaColumbus St.West GeorgiaTruett-McConnell31:05:28.2031:05:34.82925:23.5545:05:34.08131:05:34.82925:34.406
21.28.19.19.17.11.Hamman, Lillian Roberts, Bailey Hamman, Lillian Cisneros, Rosa Robinson, Gabbrielle Thayer, Anna FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2BerryValdosta StateCedarvilleTruett-McConnellWest GeorgiaValdosta State52:05:29.6535:20.5652:05:29.6535:33.64552:05:29.6539:05:44.8206
23.25.23.18.19.27.Evans, Morgan smith, alexis Thayer, Anna Cisneros, Rosa Carter, Alexis Hamman, Lillian FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3Columbus St.Truett-McConnellAugustaClayton StateClayton StateColumbus St.5:33.64545:05:34.08131:05:28.205:23.5540:05:35.7731:05:34.8292
24.21.27.26.28.11.Roberts, Bailey Thayer, Anna Carter, Alexis Carter, Alexis Thayer, Anna Robinson, Gabbrielle SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1West GeorgiaBerryWest GeorgiaTruett-McConnellClayton StateTruett-McConnell45:05:34.0819:05:44.820640:05:35.775:28.0565:26.885:33.645
25.27.23.25.13.17.smith, alexis Cisneros, Rosa Travis, Julia Hamman, Lillian Roberts, Bailey Roberts, Bailey SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2West GeorgiaWest GeorgiaWest GeorgiaAugustaBerryWest Georgia5:34.4065:33.6455:26.885:26.885:23.5531:05:34.8292
26.11.17.17.23.24.Carter, Alexis smith, alexis Evans, Morgan smith, alexis smith, alexis Carter, Alexis FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2Truett-McConnellTruett-McConnellCedarvilleTruett-McConnellTennessee WesleyanTruett-McConnell31:05:34.82925:34.4065:33.64545:05:34.08140:05:35.775:34.406
27.23.26.18.23.11.Rosener, Olivia Hammesfahr, Rachel Hammesfahr, Rachel Roberts, Bailey smith, alexis Boyd-Ghani, Ariel FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Valdosta StateSCAD AtlantaSCAD AtlantaBerryClayton StateBerry40:05:35.775:20.5631:05:34.829252:05:29.65331:05:28.2045:05:34.081
28.24.24.27.13.28.Hammesfahr, Rachel Travis, Julia Robinson, Gabbrielle Cisneros, Rosa Boyd-Ghani, Ariel smith, alexis SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2AugustaWest GeorgiaBerryWest GeorgiaBerryClayton State9:05:44.82065:34.40631:05:28.209:05:44.82069:05:44.82065:28.056