March 30-31, 2018
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA

Men 5000m Run Seeded

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.10.Tabor, Ben Gale, Andrew FR-1JR-3Lee (Tenn.)Piedmont29:15:41.21 28:15:45.12 211022 -
2.5.Olmstead, ShawnDang, Jason  SO-2Georgia CollegeUnattached28:15:45.12 46:18:36.39 30866 -
3.4.Morning, Jaison Dyer, GeorgeJR-3JR-3Valdosta StateBrewton-Parker29:15:57.295 42:15:58.440 652 -
4.11.Guthery, Casey Guthery, Casey FR-1SO-2Lee (Tenn.)Clayton State42:15:58.440 16:16.13 55 -
5.22.Griggs, Bryce Olmstead, ShawnSO-2SO-2PiedmontBrewton-Parker16:05.4801 16:59.452 944 -
6.23.Vernon, Jonathan Monzon, Adrian SO-2FR-1OglethorpePiedmont29:16:11.5622 29:16:11.5622 434 30866
7.17.Smith, Brady Meade, Rodrigo SO-2 BryanUnattached3:16:13.5685 29:15:57.295 727 -
8.4.Moore, WilsonVernon, Jonathan   Georgia CollegeLee (Tenn.)16:14.4446 16:39.568 51 -
9.4.Monzon, Adrian Morning, Jaison SO-2SO-2SCAD AtlantaSCAD Atlanta16:16.13 36:16:54.82 - 944
10.15.Meade, Rodrigo Chinwendu, Bayete JR-3SO-2OglethorpeUnattached15:16:22.162 16:39.568 - 51
11.10.Breeden, Tyler Johnson, Zackary JR-3FR-1EmoryPiedmont57:16:23.8768 42:15:58.440 - -
12.9.Galloway, Nathan Moore, WilsonSO-2FR-1PiedmontGeorgia College16:39.568 16:59.452 - -
13.17.Johnson, Zackary Hakuzimana, Bosco SO-2SO-2Albany StatePiedmont9:16:52.89 DNF - 652
14.16.Hakuzimana, Bosco Breeden, Tyler FR-1SO-2Brewton-ParkerPiedmont36:16:54.82 15:16:22.162 - -
15.4.Evans, Nicholas Coxton-Dease, Jeremiah SO-2SO-2OglethorpePiedmont43:16:56.7211 5:17:25.700 - -
16.23.Gale, Andrew Meade, Rodrigo SO-2JR-3PiedmontGeorgia College16:59.452 16:59.452 - -
17.18.Stafford, Garrett Dang, Jason FR-1 PiedmontGeorgia College14:17:03.6336 29:15:57.295 - 51
18.16.Dyer, GeorgeCoxton-Dease, Jeremiah  FR-1Georgia CollegeGeorgia College2:17:20.0204 39:19:11.1699 - 211022
19.10.Terault, Austin Flatt, Nicholas FR-1FR-1SCAD AtlantaOglethorpe5:17:25.700 57:16:23.8768 - -
20.21.Coxton-Dease, Jeremiah Gale, Andrew SO-2SO-2Brewton-ParkerBrewton-Parker18:15.1990 3:16:13.5685 - -
21.2.Watson, Caleb Johnson, Zackary SO-2FR-1Valdosta StateGeorgia College18:16.20 2:17:20.0204 - 727
22.21.Chinwendu, Bayete Flatt, Nicholas SO-2SO-2SCAD AtlantaGeorgia College46:18:36.39 18:15.1990 - -
23.15.Dang, Jason Gale, Andrew JR-3FR-1Clayton StateSCAD Atlanta0:18:45.499 16:14.4446 - 727
24.8.Munoz, Luis Dyer, GeorgeJR-3JR-3Calumet-St. JosephPiedmont39:19:11.1699 16:14.4446 - -
 16.Flatt, Nicholas Munoz, Luis FR-1SO-2Valdosta StatePiedmontDNF 57:16:23.8768 - 55
 3.Patterson, MichaelDyer, George  UnattachedClayton State1:16:13.43 29:16:11.5622 - 652
5000m Run Seeded Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
3.15.1.8.13.Breeden, Tyler Vernon, Jonathan Tabor, Ben Monzon, Adrian Tabor, Ben JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2 OglethorpeSCAD AtlantaLee (Tenn.)SCAD AtlantaLee (Tenn.)38:16:52.892DNF15:41.211928:16:16.13DNF-9510795107--
3.6.2.13. Guthery, Casey Smith, Brady Olmstead, ShawnEvans, Nicholas Morning, Jaison FR-1FR-1 SO-2JR-3Lee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)Georgia CollegeAlbany StateOglethorpe35:16:13.43919:15:57.29434:15:45.120728:16:16.1316:05.4823-17889465-
  3.1.9.Olmstead, ShawnGriggs, Bryce Morning, Jaison Morning, Jaison Moore, WilsonFR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2OglethorpeValdosta StateValdosta StateValdosta StateGeorgia College16:16:56.72516:14.4419:15:57.29415:58.44316:16:56.725--688256
  4.7.7.Tabor, Ben Vernon, Jonathan Guthery, Casey Olmstead, ShawnTabor, Ben  FR-1FR-1 JR-3PiedmontPiedmontLee (Tenn.)UnattachedBryan28:16:16.1316:05.482315:58.443DNF16:05.4823-892138256533-
15.11.5.2.7.Guthery, Casey Smith, Brady Griggs, Bryce Flatt, Nicholas Olmstead, ShawnSO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Lee (Tenn.)PiedmontPiedmontValdosta StateOglethorpeDNF38:16:52.89216:05.482315:41.211915:58.4439465946594658-
 13.6.3.11.Olmstead, ShawnVernon, Jonathan Vernon, Jonathan Breeden, Tyler Moore, WilsonSO-2SO-2SO-2 JR-3Lee (Tenn.)SCAD AtlantaOglethorpeLee (Tenn.)Valdosta State15:41.211916:13.563816:11.5635:16:13.43928:16:16.138256-533-95107
11.6.7.9.11.Smith, Brady Meade, Rodrigo Smith, Brady Vernon, Jonathan Patterson, MichaelJR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2 Georgia CollegeUnattachedBryanSCAD AtlantaSCAD Atlanta16:23.8719:15:57.29416:13.563834:15:45.120716:13.5638--89213-533
7. 8.11.8.Smith, Brady Monzon, Adrian Moore, WilsonEvans, Nicholas Evans, Nicholas SO-2SO-2 SO-2JR-3UnattachedLee (Tenn.)Georgia CollegeValdosta StateValdosta State34:15:45.120715:41.211916:14.4416:16:56.72516:14.4482568178-8256
9.8.9.11.3.Breeden, Tyler Meade, Rodrigo Monzon, Adrian Patterson, MichaelMoore, WilsonJR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2OglethorpeOglethorpeSCAD AtlantaGeorgia CollegeOglethorpe16:14.4415:41.211928:16:16.1316:13.563816:16:56.7258256----
6. 10.3.8.Monzon, Adrian Flatt, Nicholas Meade, Rodrigo Morning, Jaison Tabor, Ben SO-2FR-1JR-3  Georgia CollegeOglethorpeOglethorpeOglethorpeGeorgia College34:15:45.120716:05.482316:22.1638:16:52.89235:16:13.4398256533--8
6. 11. 7.Olmstead, ShawnMoore, WilsonBreeden, Tyler Breeden, Tyler Moore, WilsonSO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Georgia CollegeLee (Tenn.)EmoryOglethorpeSCAD Atlanta16:05.482338:16:52.89216:23.8735:16:13.43928:16:16.131788-6-
10.10.13. 8.Vernon, Jonathan Breeden, Tyler Johnson, Zackary Smith, Brady Olmstead, ShawnSO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Valdosta StateOglethorpeAlbany StateLee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)28:16:16.1316:16:56.72538:16:52.89216:14.4416:22.16-9465-9510795107
9.8.15.6.5.Smith, Brady Griggs, Bryce Evans, Nicholas Griggs, Bryce Evans, Nicholas FR-1SO-2SO-2 FR-1EmoryValdosta StateOglethorpeBryanAlbany StateDNF15:58.44316:16:56.72516:23.8719:15:57.294178--178-
6.4. 11.13.Patterson, MichaelGriggs, Bryce Flatt, Nicholas Moore, WilsonPatterson, MichaelSO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2 EmoryValdosta StateValdosta StateAlbany StateValdosta State16:05.482316:05.4823DNF19:15:57.29416:11.56----8
2.11. 3.10.Guthery, Casey Moore, WilsonPatterson, MichaelMonzon, Adrian Olmstead, ShawnSO-2SO-2  FR-1OglethorpeSCAD AtlantaUnattachedOglethorpeOglethorpe16:05.482328:16:16.1335:16:13.43916:11.5616:14.448256533---
5000m Run Seeded Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
12.20.Galloway, Nathan Gale, Andrew SO-2SO-2PiedmontClayton State16:16:39.56516:16:39.565--
14.14.Hakuzimana, Bosco Dyer, GeorgeFR-1SO-2Brewton-ParkerValdosta State16:54.821251:18:45.4902--
16.17.Gale, Andrew Galloway, Nathan SO-2JR-3PiedmontBrewton-Parker16:59.450918:16.2002--
17.12.Stafford, Garrett Coxton-Dease, Jeremiah FR-1FR-1PiedmontPiedmont17:03.630616:59.4509--
18.14.Dyer, GeorgeTerault, Austin  FR-1Georgia CollegePiedmont15:17:20.02418:16.2002--
19.20.Terault, Austin Dang, Jason FR-1SO-2SCAD AtlantaBrewton-Parker17:25.70018:15.1942--
20.24.Coxton-Dease, Jeremiah Munoz, Luis SO-2FR-1Brewton-ParkerClayton State18:15.194215:17:20.024--
21.20.Watson, Caleb Stafford, Garrett SO-2FR-1Valdosta StateCalumet-St. Joseph18:16.200219:11.161--
22.19.Chinwendu, Bayete Galloway, Nathan SO-2 SCAD AtlantaClayton State18:36.39318:16.2002--
23.20.Dang, Jason Coxton-Dease, Jeremiah JR-3JR-3Clayton StateSCAD Atlanta51:18:45.490215:17:20.024--
24.16.Munoz, Luis Coxton-Dease, Jeremiah JR-3 Calumet-St. JosephBrewton-Parker19:11.16116:16:39.565--