March 30-31, 2018
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.24.EmoryNorth Georgia
(B)
A ADilys Osei, Dani Bland, Kaitlyn Leonard, Erica GoldmanTanzanie Brown, Promise Clark, SheQuilla McClain, Miyah Golden3:47.35 53:04:02.35 010 -
2.13.Kennesaw StateCalumet-St. Joseph A ADanielle Burnett, Tionna Fant, Kamiyah Street, Destiny JacksonTanzanie Brown, Promise Clark, SheQuilla McClain, Miyah Golden33:03:48.86 4:29.251 849 010
3.24.ShorterColby
(B)
A ATanzanie Brown, Promise Clark, SheQuilla McClain, Miyah GoldenTrezha Berryman, Alexis Hunter-Lonon, Abigail Chanase, Ashley Thomas57:03:51.40 7:04:05.324 066 -
4.4.John CarrollBrenau A ARachel Schubert, Kendall Miller, Noelle Saluan, Ashura PowellDanielle Burnett, Tionna Fant, Kamiyah Street, Destiny Jackson32:03:57.0689 3:47.35 358 -
5.24.ColbyNorth Georgia
(B)
A BSara Friedland, Taylor DePalo, Rachel Leonard, Sophie Stokes CerkveniHelen Chavey, Brit Biddle, Hannah Springhorn, Caitlin Lawlor45:03:59.88 25:04:29.43 67470 -
6.25.North GeorgiaJohn Carroll A BErin Graham, Brittany Truitt, Abigail Kirkland, Aleah JohnsonJessica Swisher, Amy Morris, Antonia Piazza, Sydney Booth53:04:02.35 4:15.0520 3 -
7.19.Clayton StateColby
(B)
A ABianca Kamara, Jasmine Radford, Chaviya Jackson, Sierra GlennKarla Cantrell, Taleya Liddell, Jasmine Hughes, Julia Graham7:04:05.324 33:04:40.85 22 -
8.21.BrenauJohn Carroll
(B)
A CAyana Daniels, Deborah Ekeanyanwu, Tatiyana McClendon, Nia GriffinDanielle Burnett, Tionna Fant, Kamiyah Street, Destiny Jackson36:04:09.43 3:47.35 715 67470
9.15.Shorter
(B)
Piedmont B AKemor Anderson, Cheyenne Easley, Tishauna Walker, Chikosia DelaneyAspen McClain, Veronica Richardson, Laniya Rogers, Heather Ortiz4:10.78 7:04:41.1207 - -
10.19.Emory
(B)
Clark Atlanta
(B)
B ASofia Beltran, Julia Leventhal, Michelle Rosenblum, Ayla KazemiDanielle Burnett, Tionna Fant, Kamiyah Street, Destiny Jackson4:10.9738 4:10.78 - -
11.13.North Georgia
(B)
North Georgia
(B)
B AEmily Sims, Sarah Buckler, Victoria Rives, Imani ArnoldDe'Andra Childs, Halie Harris, Keyasia Williams, McKayla Carter4:11.545 3:47.35 - -
12.4.PiedmontKennesaw State
(B)
A BKarla Cantrell, Taleya Liddell, Jasmine Hughes, Julia GrahamBianca Kamara, Jasmine Radford, Chaviya Jackson, Sierra Glenn4:11.54 3:47.35 - 22
13.12.Colby
(C)
Kennesaw State C AHelen Chavey, Brit Biddle, Hannah Springhorn, Caitlin LawlorErin Graham, Brittany Truitt, Abigail Kirkland, Aleah Johnson39:04:11.62 39:04:11.62 - 715
14.5.Clark AtlantaClayton State A AKaTara Burks, Lanique Ellis, Kierra King, Ashley YoungerJulia Rembetsy-Brown, Emily Larson, Emma O'Hara, Margaret Bannon4:15.0520 23:04:33.561 - 358
15.12.OglethorpeColby A AMeghan Myler, Kayla Trice, Arielle Shaw, Nicolette AndreyBianca Kamara, Jasmine Radford, Chaviya Jackson, Sierra Glenn4:17.7259 36:04:09.43 - -
16.20.Calumet-St. JosephLynn A ACiara Carmichael, Olivia Askew, Zola Carter, Kellyn ValeDilys Osei, Dani Bland, Kaitlyn Leonard, Erica Goldman4:19.932 7:04:05.324 - 715
17.22.John Carroll
(B)
Brenau B BJessica Swisher, Amy Morris, Antonia Piazza, Sydney BoothKarla Cantrell, Taleya Liddell, Jasmine Hughes, Julia Graham4:22.7466 33:04:40.85 - -
18.9.Colby
(B)
Clark Atlanta
(B)
B BJulia Rembetsy-Brown, Emily Larson, Emma O'Hara, Margaret BannonBianca Kamara, Jasmine Radford, Chaviya Jackson, Sierra Glenn4:23.45 57:03:51.40 - -
19.19.Clark Atlanta
(B)
Emory B BMorgan Barkley, Kali Fernandes, Marleen Salters, Tatyanna MyrieDanielle Burnett, Tionna Fant, Kamiyah Street, Destiny Jackson4:26.52 32:03:57.0689 - -
20.16.Kennesaw State
(C)
Shorter C BTrezha Berryman, Alexis Hunter-Lonon, Abigail Chanase, Ashley ThomasSara Friedland, Taylor DePalo, Rachel Leonard, Sophie Stokes Cerkveni4:29.251 4:15.0520 - 066
21.6.LynnNorth Georgia
(B)
A BLauren Leckenby, Emily Christensen, Darby Watts, Chase YoderDe'Andra Childs, Halie Harris, Keyasia Williams, McKayla Carter25:04:29.43 4:17.7259 - 715
22. U. of the SouthOglethorpe A BHaven Watson, Molly Montgomery, Tricia Murphy, Elizabeth ShackelfordLauren Leckenby, Emily Christensen, Darby Watts, Chase Yoder23:04:33.561 4:29.251 - -
23.12.Piedmont
(B)
Colby
(C)
B ADemia Mitchell, Sloan Fletcher, Deoni Thigpen, Analee BradachDe'Andra Childs, Halie Harris, Keyasia Williams, McKayla Carter4:04:35.5942 7:04:41.1207 - -
24.17.Brewton-ParkerJohn Carroll A ADe'Andra Childs, Halie Harris, Keyasia Williams, McKayla CarterBianca Kamara, Jasmine Radford, Chaviya Jackson, Sierra Glenn33:04:40.85 7:04:41.1207 - 67470
25.25.Shorter
(C)
U. of the South C AAspen McClain, Veronica Richardson, Laniya Rogers, Heather OrtizKarla Cantrell, Taleya Liddell, Jasmine Hughes, Julia Graham7:04:41.1207 4:04:35.5942 - -
 16.Kennesaw State
(B)
Colby
(B)
B AAlexis Starks, Zakirra McKinnon, Alex Andrews, Da'Yona HenryAspen McClain, Veronica Richardson, Laniya Rogers, Heather OrtizDQ 4:29.251 - -
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.3.5.5.EmoryNorth GeorgiaJohn CarrollBrenau Osei, Bland, Leonard, Goldman Graham, Truitt, Kirkland, Johnson Osei, Bland, Leonard, Goldman Daniels, Ekeanyanwu, McClendon, Griffin47:03:47.3543:57.0613:59.88883:51.403106531032
2.1.6.4.Kennesaw StateNorth GeorgiaBrenauNorth Georgia Burnett, Fant, Street, Jackson Osei, Bland, Leonard, Goldman Osei, Bland, Leonard, Goldman Burnett, Fant, Street, Jackson42:03:48.864:15.054:15.0542:03:48.8668965-65
3.3.8.8.ShorterColbyShorterNorth Georgia Brown, Clark, McClain, Golden Burks, Ellis, King, Younger Graham, Truitt, Kirkland, Johnson Schubert, Miller, Saluan, Powell3:51.403:51.4042:03:48.863:51.40626973103262697
4.6.5.14.John CarrollNorth GeorgiaClark AtlantaJohn Carroll Schubert, Miller, Saluan, Powell Daniels, Ekeanyanwu, McClendon, Griffin Burnett, Fant, Street, Jackson Friedland, DePalo, Leonard, Stokes Cerkveni3:57.06142:03:48.8642:03:48.8617:04:09.4365689-310
5.14.5.4.ColbyEmoryEmoryBrenau Friedland, DePalo, Leonard, Stokes Cerkveni Schubert, Miller, Saluan, Powell Friedland, DePalo, Leonard, Stokes Cerkveni Burnett, Fant, Street, Jackson3:59.888847:03:47.3543:59.88884:15.05347310310-
6.1.2.4.North GeorgiaNorth GeorgiaBrenauEmory Graham, Truitt, Kirkland, Johnson Daniels, Ekeanyanwu, McClendon, Griffin Burnett, Fant, Street, Jackson Daniels, Ekeanyanwu, McClendon, Griffin4:02.3583:57.06142:03:48.863:51.40326534762697
8.3.5.6.BrenauColbyBrenauKennesaw State Daniels, Ekeanyanwu, McClendon, Griffin Osei, Bland, Leonard, Goldman Brown, Clark, McClain, Golden Schubert, Miller, Saluan, Powell17:04:09.4317:04:09.434:15.053:59.8888210-347689
14.5.3.3.Clark AtlantaColbyBrenauColby Burks, Ellis, King, Younger Brown, Clark, McClain, Golden Burnett, Fant, Street, Jackson Schubert, Miller, Saluan, Powell4:15.054:15.0542:03:48.863:57.061-689210-
4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
24.16.16.16.Brewton-ParkerCalumet-St. JosephCalumet-St. JosephCalumet-St. Joseph Childs, Harris, Williams, Carter Carmichael, Askew, Carter, Vale Carmichael, Askew, Carter, Vale Childs, Harris, Williams, Carter18:04:19.934:40.85518:04:19.9318:04:19.93----
16.16.24.24.Calumet-St. JosephBrewton-ParkerBrewton-ParkerCalumet-St. Joseph Childs, Harris, Williams, Carter Childs, Harris, Williams, Carter Childs, Harris, Williams, Carter Carmichael, Askew, Carter, Vale4:40.85518:04:19.934:40.85518:04:19.93----