April 07, 2018
|
Taylor - Upland, IN
ICON KEY: DIII All-Ohio NCCAA

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Schroder, Olivia Steele, Elizabeth FR-1SO-2TaylorIndiana Kokomo38:18:10.477 16:20:30.457 0110 -
2.1.Groh, Rebecca Singer, Karla JR-3JR-3Indiana WesleyanOhio Northern7:18:11.39 4:21:47.866 598 06
3.22.Sloan, Brittany Schroder, Olivia JR-3FR-1Indiana KokomoTaylor18:35.18 42:22:29.0433 06 598
4.6.Harper, Victoria Foster, Chelsea JR-3JR-3Spring ArborIndiana Wesleyan18:48.76 21:57.081 00539 -
5.10.Chastain, Caitlyn Steele, Elizabeth SR-4JR-3Indiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan58:19:00.83 27:20:29.98 490 -
6.11.Rojas, Yvette Emery, Siana SO-2SO-2Indiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan19:14.68 38:18:10.477 344 -
7.11.Couwenhoven, Erin Foster, Chelsea SO-2JR-3Indiana WesleyanGrace Bible19:27.718 19:27.718 3275 -
8.25.McBeath, Annie Terpstra, Nicole FR-1SO-2Indiana WesleyanAnderson (Ind.)19:38.636 18:35.18 921 -
9.5.Sutter, Danielle Zvers, Jessica SR-4SO-2Ohio NorthernIndiana Wesleyan19:49.001 19:49.001 - 344
10. Buskirk, Kim Gray, KaylaSO-2SO-2Grace BibleAnderson (Ind.)32:19:50.704 19:49.001 - -
11.10.Zvers, Jessica Harrison, Rachel SO-2SO-2GraceGrace19:51.46 32:19:50.704 - -
12.19.Echelberry, Lexi Schroder, Olivia FR-1FR-1Indiana WesleyanIndiana Kokomo19:52.7467 21:31.39 - 3275
13.20.Franch, Michelle Colvin, Sierra JR-3SR-4TaylorGrace Bible19:53.168 19:51.46 - -
14.5.Foster, Chelsea Rojas, Yvette SO-2SO-2GoshenGoshen54:20:06.657 37:21:19.85 - -
15.17.Harrison, Megan Zvers, Jessica SO-2FR-1TaylorIndiana Wesleyan27:20:29.98 19:53.168 - -
16.24.Singer, Karla Angelo, Emily JR-3JR-3GraceSpring Arbor16:20:30.457 18:48.76 - 921
17.22.Carrier, Brooke Singer, Karla SO-2 Indiana WesleyanGoshen21:00.19 21:31.39 - -
18.6.Shinn, Amanda Medaris, Kayla FR-1FR-1Indiana KokomoIndiana Kokomo21:21:17.402 37:21:19.85 - -
19.19.Terpstra, Nicole Zvers, Jessica SO-2SO-2Indiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan37:21:19.85 19:27.718 - -
20. Runyon, Brooke Terpstra, Nicole SR-4SO-2Indiana KokomoIndiana Wesleyan21:31.39 58:19:00.83 - -
21.21.Steele, Elizabeth Shinn, Amanda JR-3SR-4Ohio NorthernIndiana Wesleyan21:42.19 7:18:11.39 - 344
22.9.Colvin, Sierra Colvin, Sierra SO-2SO-2Indiana KokomoIndiana Wesleyan4:21:47.866 21:57.081 - -
23.4.Medaris, Kayla Harrison, Rachel SR-4FR-1Anderson (Ind.)Indiana Wesleyan21:57.081 18:35.18 - -
24.1.Angelo, Emily Sutter, Danielle SO-2SO-2Indiana WesleyanIndiana Kokomo42:22:29.0433 27:20:29.98 - 344
25.5.Turner, Kailyn Shoemaker, Kyria FR-1SO-2Anderson (Ind.)Indiana Wesleyan32:22:40.0160 DNS - 921
 1.Emery, Siana Gray, KaylaSO-2FR-1GoshenTaylorDNS DNS - 0110
  Shoemaker, Kyria Harrison, Megan SO-2JR-3Spring ArborSpring ArborDNS 7:18:11.39 - -
 18.Harrison, Rachel Groh, Rebecca JR-3SO-2Anderson (Ind.)TaylorDNS 19:38.636 - -
 8.Gray, KaylaTurner, Kailyn   UNAT-GoshenIndiana WesleyanDNS 54:20:06.657 - -
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.8.Schroder, Olivia Harper, Victoria FR-1SR-4TaylorIndiana Wesleyan21:18:10.47718:35.181811083241
2.6.Groh, Rebecca Zvers, Jessica JR-3SO-2Indiana WesleyanTaylor57:18:11.390 4:19:52.74866
3.12.Sloan, Brittany Couwenhoven, Erin JR-3JR-3Indiana KokomoIndiana Kokomo18:35.181814:19:51.46966-
4.14.Harper, Victoria Singer, Karla JR-3FR-1Spring ArborIndiana Wesleyan18:48.762249:19:00.836058241
5.5.Chastain, Caitlyn Groh, Rebecca SR-4JR-3Indiana WesleyanGrace49:19:00.83619:38.63241-
6.2.Rojas, Yvette McBeath, Annie SO-2SO-2Indiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan9:19:14.68420:30.45933
7.8.Couwenhoven, Erin Groh, Rebecca SO-2JR-3Indiana WesleyanTaylor19:27.71718:35.1818123
8.1.McBeath, Annie Sutter, Danielle FR-1SO-2Indiana WesleyanOhio Northern19:38.6321:18:10.47799142-
9.3.Sutter, Danielle Echelberry, Lexi SR-4JR-3Ohio NorthernSpring Arbor41:19:49.0047 41:19:49.0047 --
11.9.Zvers, Jessica Franch, Michelle SO-2SO-2GraceTaylor14:19:51.4699:19:14.684--
12.7.Echelberry, Lexi Harper, Victoria FR-1SR-4Indiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan4:19:52.744:19:52.74-8
13.2.Franch, Michelle Zvers, Jessica JR-3JR-3TaylorSpring Arbor23:19:53.16041:19:49.0047 --
14.12.Foster, Chelsea Foster, Chelsea SO-2SO-2GoshenTaylor45:20:06.6539:19:14.684-241
16.3.Singer, Karla Groh, Rebecca JR-3SR-4GraceSpring Arbor20:30.45957:18:11.390 --
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
10. Buskirk, Kim Carrier, Brooke SO-2SO-2Grace BibleAnderson (Ind.)19:50.70DNS--
15. Harrison, Megan Emery, Siana SO-2FR-1TaylorAnderson (Ind.)44:20:29.98DNS--
17.25.Carrier, Brooke Shoemaker, Kyria SO-2SO-2Indiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan17:21:00.194DNS--
18. Shinn, Amanda Steele, Elizabeth FR-1SR-4Indiana KokomoIndiana Kokomo21:17.4044:20:29.98--
19.21.Terpstra, Nicole Shoemaker, Kyria SO-2SO-2Indiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan35:21:19.8501DNS--
20. Runyon, Brooke Carrier, Brooke SR-4SO-2Indiana KokomoIndiana Kokomo20:21:31.3954DNS--
21.25.Steele, Elizabeth Harrison, Megan JR-3JR-3Ohio NorthernTaylor21:42.19244:22:29.04--
22. Colvin, Sierra Angelo, Emily SO-2JR-3Indiana KokomoAnderson (Ind.)46:21:47.86444:20:29.98--
23. Medaris, Kayla Terpstra, Nicole SR-4SR-4Anderson (Ind.)Grace Bible56:21:57.0890DNS--
24. Angelo, Emily Emery, Siana SO-2 Indiana WesleyanTaylor44:22:29.04DNS--
25. Turner, Kailyn Carrier, Brooke FR-1SO-2Anderson (Ind.)Indiana Wesleyan22:40.0122:40.01--
  Emery, Siana Turner, Kailyn SO-2JR-3GoshenIndiana KokomoDNS20:21:31.3954--
 24.Shoemaker, Kyria Runyon, Brooke SO-2JR-3Spring ArborGoshenDNSDNS--
 10.Harrison, Rachel Buskirk, Kim JR-3JR-3Anderson (Ind.)TaylorDNS46:21:47.864--
 25.Gray, KaylaHarrison, Rachel  FR-1UNAT-GoshenAnderson (Ind.)DNSDNS--