April 21, 2018
|
Wheaton College (Ill.) - Wheaton, IL

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McPherson, Cassidy SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:39.21 10
2. Kurtenbach, Khia SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:42.18 8
3. DeVoe, Maddie FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:46.56 6
4. Costelloe, Claire SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:47.14 5
5. Brockway, Claire SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:47.81 4
6. Bailey, Megan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:48.53 3
7. Shoemaker, Abigail FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:48.89 2
8. Drake, Victoria SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:49.05 1
9. McGauley, Caitlin SO-2 Marquette 4:50.10 -
10. Pridemore, Alyssa SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:51.92 -
11. Setran, Anna Joy FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:53.55 -
12. Oechsle, Hannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:54.81 -
13. Baars, Christy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:55.04 -
14. Plewa, Aria SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:00.44 -
15. Lopez, Isabel JR-3 Marquette 5:01.49 -
16. Barnes, Laura JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:02.67 -
17. Kilgus, Kate SR-4 Lawrence 5:03.49 -
18. Buckstaff, Anna FR-1 Marquette 5:04.48 -
19. Harmon, Malerie SO-2 Marquette 5:04.90 -
20. Rohn, Jamie SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:06.23 -
21. Budd, Rachel SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:08.18 -
22. McDonald, Maeve SR-4 Marquette 5:09.00 -
23. Oslund, Kiersten FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:09.69 -
24. Toe, Eyo JR-3 Aurora 5:19.92 -
25. Becker, Sophia SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:23.80 -
26. Smith, Becca FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:27.87 -
27. Kassem, Samira FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:29.11 -
28. Volle, Sarah SO-2 DuPage 5:34.43 -
29. Blomgren, Liana FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:35.17 -
30. Totsch, Anna FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:35.27 -
31. Gusk, Allison SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:35.33 -
32. Nolte, Katherine FR-1 Lake Forest 5:36.77 -
33. Dziewior, Jaclyn JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:43.86 -
34. Rockness, Courtney FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:55.02 -
35. Decker, Sara FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:00.37 -
36. Sanchez, Janeth JR-3 Aurora 6:33.11 -
37. Ulatowski, Rachel SO-2 Lakeland University 6:42.48 -
38. Ayele, Wdasie FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7:05.03 -
  Harrison, Patricia   Unattached 4:53.46 -
  Booker, Hannah   Unattached 4:55.05 -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McPherson, Cassidy SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:39.21 10
2. Kurtenbach, Khia SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:42.18 8
3. DeVoe, Maddie FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:46.56 6
4. Costelloe, Claire SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:47.14 5
5. Brockway, Claire SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:47.81 4
6. Bailey, Megan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:48.53 3
7. Shoemaker, Abigail FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:48.89 2
8. Drake, Victoria SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:49.05 1
9. McGauley, Caitlin SO-2 Marquette 4:50.10 -
10. Pridemore, Alyssa SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:51.92 -
11. Setran, Anna Joy FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:53.55 -
12. Oechsle, Hannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:54.81 -
13. Baars, Christy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:55.04 -
14. Barnes, Laura JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:02.67 -
15. Kilgus, Kate SR-4 Lawrence 5:03.49 -
16. McDonald, Maeve SR-4 Marquette 5:09.00 -
17. Harrison, Patricia   Unattached 4:53.46 -
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Plewa, Aria SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:00.44 -
2. Lopez, Isabel JR-3 Marquette 5:01.49 -
3. Buckstaff, Anna FR-1 Marquette 5:04.48 -
4. Harmon, Malerie SO-2 Marquette 5:04.90 -
5. Rohn, Jamie SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:06.23 -
6. Budd, Rachel SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:08.18 -
7. Oslund, Kiersten FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:09.69 -
8. Toe, Eyo JR-3 Aurora 5:19.92 -
9. Becker, Sophia SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:23.80 -
10. Smith, Becca FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:27.87 -
11. Kassem, Samira FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:29.11 -
12. Gusk, Allison SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:35.33 -
13. Dziewior, Jaclyn JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:43.86 -
14. Booker, Hannah   Unattached 4:55.05 -
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Volle, Sarah SO-2 DuPage 5:34.43 -
2. Blomgren, Liana FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:35.17 -
3. Totsch, Anna FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:35.27 -
4. Nolte, Katherine FR-1 Lake Forest 5:36.77 -
5. Rockness, Courtney FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:55.02 -
6. Decker, Sara FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:00.37 -
7. Sanchez, Janeth JR-3 Aurora 6:33.11 -
8. Ulatowski, Rachel SO-2 Lakeland University 6:42.48 -
9. Ayele, Wdasie FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7:05.03 -