April 14-15, 2018
|
Bucknell - Lewisburg, PA

Women 1500m Run Unseeded

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Brenner, Courtney Eaton, Jennifer SO-2SR-4LipscombCalifornia (Pa.)4:35.301 36:04:52.91
2.91.Oefelein, Kyle Barkstrom, Elyse SR-4SR-4CornellRPI14:04:35.941 4:49.990
3.28.Persson, ErinDrew, Sophie  SO-2UnattachedStevens Institute4:37.8550 4:56.3938
4.105.Squatrito, Nicole Stella, Carlye FR-1FR-1Youngstown St.RPI19:04:39.568 DNF
5.8.Cullinane, Devinne Grim, Autumn SR-4SR-4CornellBuffalo25:04:40.7343 0:04:53.45
6.6.Zammitti, Melissa Squatrito, Nicole FR-1SO-2CornellEdinboro4:42.08 7:05:09.50
7.95.Karlen, Andrea Chewning-Kulick, Morgan SO-2FR-1Army West PointBuffalo4:43.043 51:05:02.252
8. Rohwer, Becky Grim, Autumn SR-4SO-2John CarrollUnattached49:04:43.500 5:00.592
9.57.Lang, Abbey Mackay, Emily JR-3SO-2EdinboroCornell32:04:43.714 5:00.592
10.6.Visca, Mary Cullinane, Devinne JR-3FR-1Stevens InstituteMalone23:04:43.7467 DNF
11.69.Drew, Sophie Hammerstone, Diana JR-3FR-1HaverfordLehigh4:45.1106 58:04:59.7074
12.52.Moses, Gracie Penrod, Jasmine SO-2FR-1KenyonRIT4:45.8538 7:05:09.50
13.55.Mackay, Emily Carratura, Brittany FR-1JR-3BinghamtonEast Stroudsburg19:04:45.9357 36:04:52.91
14.19.Reinbold, Jaclyn Luckett, Logan JR-3SO-2California (Pa.)RIT7:04:46.0867 26:04:50.6118
15.64.Hammerstone, Diana Crossen, Jennifer SO-2SR-4LehighHaverford4:46.519 31:04:57.931
16.21.Hayes, Stephanie Hauser, Jordan JR-3SO-2LehighLoyola (Md.)33:04:46.9003 14:04:35.941
17.28.Veilleux, Brea Gustafsson, Emma SO-2SO-2Stevens InstituteRoberts Wesleyan1:04:47.6223 4:57.62
18.59.Chewning-Kulick, Morgan Twombly Ellis, Jordan FR-1SO-2Army West PointKenyon4:47.966 5:17.297
19.95.Wendt, Rebecca Caplazi, Isabel SR-4FreshmanWest VirginiaStevens Institute19:04:48.023 44:05:04.19
20.22.Capes-Davis, Payton Grim, Autumn FR-1JR-3BucknellDickinson20:04:48.19 4:56.3938
21.46.Ryan, Tara Veilleux, Brea FR-1JR-3Loyola (Md.)Duquesne4:48.422 4:35.301
22.13.DelViscio, Jessica Basla, Juliana JR-3JR-3York (Pa.)Roberts Wesleyan26:04:48.450 26:04:50.6118
23.98.Rudge, Sarah Shumway, Brittany SO-2SO-2IthacaLehigh4:04:48.7602 4:51.961
24.112.Hilton, Natalie Kelley, Erin JR-3SO-2PittsburghMalone4:49.04 5:03.7031
25.32.Davidson, Emily Gustafsson, Emma SR-4SR-4MuhlenbergMisericordia4:49.38 4:48.422
26.110.Valotta, Rachel Galletta, Gabi FR-1SR-4DuquesneBuffalo4:49.487 55:04:57.56
27.42.Caggiano, Kayleigh Wright, Abbi SO-2JR-3Loyola (Md.)Bloomsburg4:49.990 4:56.2087
28.77.Shumway, Brittany Gambell, Christine FR-1JR-3Roberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan4:50.5209 4:57.62
29.117.Marchini, Isabella Nehl, Annegret FR-1JR-3ShippensburgGrand Valley St.26:04:50.6118 5:07.687
30.86.Betts, Emily Zammitti, Melissa SR-4FR-1Roberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan34:04:50.7535 13:05:03.19
31.113.Dwyer, Amanda Henson, Emily FR-1SO-2MonmouthLehigh59:04:50.97 36:04:56.77
32.68.Luckett, Logan Zammitti, Melissa SO-2FR-1VMICortland St.59:04:51.04 4:48.422
33.1.Cousins, Emma Valotta, Rachel SR-4SR-4BucknellBuffalo34:04:51.189 5:16.99
34.12.Sgroi, Addison Christian, Skye JR-3FR-1Roberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan4:51.548 44:05:02.814
35.96.DeFrank, Caroline Caplazi, Isabel SR-4FR-1PittsburghCanisius10:04:51.564 2:04:53.66
36.22.Farrell, Caitlin Davidson, Emily SR-4SO-2DickinsonGrand Valley St.56:04:51.6028 59:04:53.4560
37.38.Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica Tantillo, Claire SO-2SR-4BinghamtonRoberts Wesleyan56:04:51.857 34:04:50.7535
38.68.Padgett, Payton Wright, Abbi JR-3SR-4Army West PointIthaca4:51.94 DNF
39.103.Strain, Monica Davidson, Emily FR-1FR-1SienaYoungstown St.4:51.961 31:04:57.931
40.26.McCauley, Brittany Wendt, Rebecca FR-1SR-4Mount UnionSusquehanna31:04:52.354 4:58.111
41.13.Henson, Emily Padgett, Payton JR-3JR-3Mount UnionHaverford1:04:52.78 12:04:54.230
42.65.McDonough, Meghan Ryan, Juliet JR-3SO-2SienaKutztown36:04:52.91 9:04:57.2022
43.26.Ehrenberger, Laura Coolican, Annibel FR-1JR-3DuquesneLock Haven37:04:53.0488 0:05:06.04
44.39.Basla, Juliana Groce, Alexis SO-2SR-4BuffaloKenyon3:04:53.35 4:49.990
45.33.Andrews, Mika Shimko, Monika FR-1SO-2Army West PointCornell59:04:53.4560 0:05:06.04
46.15.Yanega, Allyson Serkes, Morgan FR-1FR-1DickinsonRoberts Wesleyan0:04:53.45 4:49.04
47.76.Coolican, Annibel Davidson, Emily SO-2SR-4SUNY GeneseoIndiana (Pa.)4:53.63 4:45.1106
48.101.O'Neill, Audrey Smith, Kelli SO-2JR-3Loyola (Md.)Fredonia2:04:53.66 4:47.966
49.26.Robinson, Jenna Twombly Ellis, Jordan SR-4JR-3MaristWest Virginia31:04:53.9988 5:17.297
50.53.DiTullio, Carissa Galletta, Gabi FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoJohns Hopkins12:04:54.230 34:04:51.189
51.76.Caplazi, Isabel Gowans, Hunter FR-1 RPIDickinson4:54.38 5:02.787
52.25.Rumora, Rosa Basla, Juliana JR-3JR-3KenyonCalifornia (Pa.)4:54.4428 7:04:46.0867
53.3.Galletta, Gabi Visca, Mary FR-1SO-2LafayetteCalifornia (Pa.)4:55.11 19:04:45.9357
54.106.Christian, Skye Penrod, Jasmine SO-2FR-1Seton HillRPI17:04:55.25 8:04:57.563
55.26.Abdalah, Marianne Coolican, Annibel FreshmanSO-2UnattachedBinghamton4:55.25 4:56.9921
56.82.Wojnicki, Jessica Wright, Abbi SR-4FR-1CornellGettysburg20:04:55.65 4:49.990
57.113.Beyer, Hope Rinehart, Sarah SO-2JR-3BucknellIthaca4:56.2087 44:05:06.2626
58.97.Schmitt, Anya Zammitti, Melissa SO-2FR-1SienaBucknell4:56.3938 14:05:05.0237
59.14.Harmon, Elizabeth Hauser, Jordan FR-1SR-4LafayetteBuffalo42:04:56.5681 5:01.53
60.43.Ogindo, Chelsea Rulapaugh, Marie SO-2SO-2BinghamtonHaverford36:04:56.77 7:05:09.50
61.79.Gore, Hannah Ehrenberger, Laura SR-4SR-4DickinsonDickinson4:56.9921 4:51.94
62.106.Kelley, Erin Doll, Hannah FR-1JR-3RPIRoberts Wesleyan9:04:57.2022 5:03.7031
63.99.Doll, Hannah Wendt, Rebecca FR-1FR-1HaverfordAdelphi55:04:57.56 4:49.04
64.57.Gerstenbacher, Olivia DelViscio, Jessica FR-1FR-1DickinsonSUNY Geneseo8:04:57.563 5:06.30
65.102.Kaulbach, Griffin Hause, Lauren FR-1SO-2HaverfordLoyola (Md.)4:57.62 1:04:52.78
66.37.Barkstrom, Elyse Abdalah, Marianne FR-1SR-4LehighArmy West Point10:04:57.6377 9:04:57.2022
67.62.Tantillo, Claire Squatrito, Nicole SO-2SR-4Stevens InstituteYoungstown St.0:04:57.68 55:04:57.56
68.68.Gowans, Hunter Hauser, Jordan JR-3SR-4SUNY GeneseoCornell4:57.773 25:04:40.7343
69.97.Gustafsson, Emma Pierce, Alyson FR-1SR-4Grand Valley St.California (Pa.)31:04:57.931 4:59.337
70.116.Carratura, Brittany Veilleux, Brea FR-1FR-1East StroudsburgUnattached53:04:57.94 49:04:43.500
71.34.Eaton, Jennifer Shumway, Brittany SO-2FR-1Ferris StateMount Union4:58.0647 33:04:46.9003
72.10.Ocamb, Madeline Gustafsson, Emma FR-1SO-2Loyola (Md.)Binghamton4:58.111 23:04:43.7467
73.17.Smith, Kelli Eaton, Jennifer SO-2SO-2AdelphiMount Union4:58.6220 44:05:02.814
74.60.Reilly, Kailyn DeFrank, Caroline SR-4FR-1SusquehannaBucknell24:04:58.726 5:03.7031
75.115.Lee, Geneva Ogindo, Chelsea SO-2SO-2CornellRPI4:59.229 1:04:47.6223
76.59.Amoroso, Jamie Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica SO-2SO-2John CarrollCornell4:59.337 25:04:40.7343
77.57.Wright, Abbi Gambell, Christine JR-3JR-3SienaBinghamton55:04:59.562 26:04:48.450
78.75.Twombly Ellis, Jordan Hilton, Natalie JR-3FR-1CornellRPI58:04:59.7074 40:05:15.51
79.22.Yanega, Sarah Rumora, Rosa FR-1FR-1DickinsonLafayette5:00.1896 1:04:47.6223
80.62.Hauser, Jordan Coolican, Annibel FR-1SO-2EdinboroDuquesne29:05:00.205 39:05:10.82
81.3.Serkes, Morgan Wojnicki, Jessica FR-1SO-2SienaGettysburg12:05:00.258 4:45.1106
82.73.Eder, Emily Hauser, Jordan SO-2FreshmanEast StroudsburgLock Haven5:00.4074 4:42.08
83.60.Rulapaugh, Marie DiTullio, Carissa FR-1FR-1DuquesneDickinson5:00.592 19:04:48.023
84.3.Watson, Ashley DiTullio, Carissa FR-1FR-1Roberts WesleyanLoyola (Md.)9:05:00.78 36:04:56.77
85.113.Sikkema, Kinzie Henry, Chardae SO-2SR-4Saginaw ValleyOswego State5:01.041 4:56.3938
86.75.Pierce, Alyson Zammitti, Melissa JR-3JR-3California (Pa.)Dickinson5:01.0660 12:04:54.230
87.21.Sturm, Maddie Coolican, Annibel JR-3SR-4RPIBuffalo24:05:01.1871 59:04:53.4560
88.85.Nehl, Annegret Troidle, Anneliese SR-4JR-3DuquesneCornell5:01.40 25:04:40.7343
89. Johnson, Jordyn Beyer, Hope JR-3SO-2Indiana (Pa.)Misericordia5:01.53 5:01.53
90.81.Grim, Autumn Pomainville, Emily SO-2FR-1RPIMuhlenberg51:05:02.1350 13:05:03.19
91.43.Pomainville, Emily Hilton, Natalie FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoBuffalo51:05:02.252 16:05:03.36
92.67.Crossen, Jennifer DeFrank, Caroline SR-4FR-1RITDickinson5:02.787 19:04:48.023
93.98.Reinhardt, Eileen Hause, Lauren FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoMarist44:05:02.814 55:04:59.562
94.35.Henry, Chardae Bova, Sydney SO-2JR-3BuffaloMuhlenberg5:02.89 DNF
95.112.Troidle, Anneliese Schmitt, Anya SO-2FR-1RPIDickinson14:05:03.0572 4:49.990
96.22.Kelly, Jheniel Smith, Kelli SeniorSO-2UnattachedLoyola (Md.)13:05:03.19 2:04:53.66
97.73.Adams, Hannah Gustafsson, Emma FR-1JR-3AlbionLafayette16:05:03.36 4:58.111
98.28.Bova, Sydney Joseph, Dootleen SR-4SO-2BuffaloRIT6:05:03.36 4:58.0647
99.104.Gambell, Christine Wagner, Megan SR-4SO-2MaristMount Union22:05:03.3712 24:04:58.726
100.43.Grow, Rachel Luckett, Logan SO-2FR-1Lock HavenCornell5:03.60 58:04:59.7074
101.45.Kasza, Jamie Schmitt, Anya SO-2SO-2Oswego StateLafayette5:03.7031 12:05:00.258
102.87.Duguid, Lizzy Amoroso, Jamie SR-4FR-1Lock HavenEast Stroudsburg5:05:03.7373 12:04:54.230
103.90.Rinehart, Sarah Smith, Kelli JR-3FR-1GettysburgSlippery Rock44:05:04.19 34:04:50.7535
104.18.Wheeler, Kayla Moses, Gracie FR-1 Oswego StateLock Haven18:05:04.57 5:03.60
105.63.Fuller, Brittany Oefelein, Kyle SO-2FR-1BuffaloBucknell4:05:04.81 5:05:03.7373
106.45.Joseph, Dootleen Wirth, Sarah FR-1SO-2KutztownSusquehanna14:05:05.0237 23:04:43.7467
107.10.Axinn, Amalia Andrews, Mika FR-1FR-1HaverfordArmy West Point0:05:06.04 5:02.89
108.112.Shimko, Monika Hause, Lauren FR-1FR-1Army West PointBucknell59:05:06.150 5:01.40
109.50.Hause, Lauren Maguire, Emily SR-4SO-2MisericordiaLock Haven44:05:06.2626 1:04:47.6223
110.35.Bierly, Michaela Bierly, Michaela SO-2JR-3Roberts WesleyanUnattached5:06.30 19:04:39.568
111.78.Penrod, Jasmine Christian, Skye FR-1SO-2MaloneMisericordia5:07.687 12:05:00.258
112.96.Ryan, Juliet Wright, Abbi FR-1SO-2Slippery RockWest Virginia24:05:07.697 24:04:58.726
113.5.Beiter, Jeriann Cousins, Emma SR-4JR-3RITGrand Valley St.5:08.58 5:00.592
114.78.Wirth, Sarah Henry, Chardae SR-4JR-3Lock HavenElizabethtown5:09.229 14:05:05.0237
115.13.Stickley, Caroline Shimko, Monika FR-1SO-2Lock HavenRoberts Wesleyan7:05:09.50 4:54.4428
116.33.Groce, Alexis Sgroi, Addison SR-4FR-1ElizabethtownHaverford39:05:10.82 5:08.58
117.55.Virginia, Haylie Hayes, Stephanie SR-4 CanisiusSiena36:05:12.43 5:01.041
118.84.Wagner, Megan Gowans, Hunter SR-4SR-4Cortland St.Cornell5:14.723 4:50.5209
119.90.Strype, Samantha Ryan, Tara JR-3JR-3BloomsburgSUNY Geneseo40:05:15.51 4:48.422
120.31.Stella, Carlye Gustafsson, Emma JR-3JR-3BuffaloHaverford5:16.99 5:06.30
121.90.Maguire, Emily Strype, Samantha JR-3SR-4FredoniaElizabethtown5:17.297 5:06.30
 76.Flemming, Hannah Pierce, Alyson FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernEast StroudsburgDNF 20:04:55.65
 43.Brush, Erin Lang, Abbey JR-3SeniorJohns HopkinsBuffaloDNF 3:04:53.35
1500m Run Unseeded Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
97.41.105.63.51.Eder, Emily Henson, Emily Johnson, Jordyn Penrod, Jasmine Carratura, Brittany FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Indiana (Pa.)Mount UnionBuffaloIndiana (Pa.)Buffalo8:05:03.3634:52.781646:05:03.60558:04:56.9931:05:00.40
51.51.119.84.51.Carratura, Brittany Caplazi, Isabel Carratura, Brittany Caplazi, Isabel Fuller, Brittany SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1RPIRPIBloomsburgHaverfordHaverford4:54.38784:54.387855:04:57.9446:05:03.6054:52.7816
89.61.105.100.111.Tantillo, Claire Gore, Hannah Adams, Hannah Watson, Ashley Grow, Rachel SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3Indiana (Pa.)DickinsonAlbionAlbionAlbion36:05:01.536758:04:56.9934:52.781616:05:15.51036:05:01.5367
89.63.84.84.105.Johnson, Jordyn Doll, Hannah Caplazi, Isabel Henson, Emily Caplazi, Isabel SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Lock HavenHaverfordAlbionBloomsburgSaginaw Valley4:52.78164:57.564:52.781655:04:57.944:57.56
70.67.51.85.111.Doll, Hannah Tantillo, Claire Caplazi, Isabel Tantillo, Claire Strype, Samantha SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1East StroudsburgStevens InstituteRPIStevens InstituteAlbion23:05:00.7840:04:57.684:57.564:54.38784:52.7816
100.70.41.82.61.Sikkema, Kinzie Carratura, Brittany Carratura, Brittany Johnson, Jordyn Caplazi, Isabel SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2BuffaloEast StroudsburgDickinsonEast StroudsburgMalone4:57.5655:04:57.9446:05:03.6055:01.044:57.56
119.82.111.51.63.Penrod, Jasmine Eder, Emily Penrod, Jasmine Carratura, Brittany Grow, Rachel SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1East StroudsburgEast StroudsburgMaloneMaloneEast Stroudsburg55:04:57.941:05:00.405:07.687623:05:00.7846:05:03.605
41.84.111.41.51.Grow, Rachel Watson, Ashley Carratura, Brittany Watson, Ashley Adams, Hannah FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Lock HavenRoberts WesleyanHaverfordLock HavenSaginaw Valley4:57.5623:05:00.7838:05:04.8164:52.781638:05:04.816
61.85.105.84.82.Caplazi, Isabel Sikkema, Kinzie Doll, Hannah Doll, Hannah Johnson, Jordyn FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1East StroudsburgSaginaw ValleyLock HavenDickinsonEast Stroudsburg8:05:03.3635:01.0446:05:03.6055:07.68764:54.3878
41.89.82.51.105.Eder, Emily Johnson, Jordyn Adams, Hannah Grow, Rachel Gore, Hannah SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2Roberts WesleyanIndiana (Pa.)East StroudsburgRoberts WesleyanStevens Institute5:01.0436:05:01.536738:05:04.8161:05:00.404:57.56
41.97.119.67.89.Caplazi, Isabel Adams, Hannah Fuller, Brittany Johnson, Jordyn Penrod, Jasmine SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1RPIAlbionBuffaloBloomsburgAlbion4:54.38788:05:03.3631:05:00.4016:05:15.51040:04:57.68
82.100.51.85.70.Eder, Emily Grow, Rachel Adams, Hannah Doll, Hannah Fuller, Brittany FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Saginaw ValleyLock HavenHaverfordEast StroudsburgStevens Institute16:05:15.51046:05:03.6055:07.68768:05:03.3634:52.7816
63.105.105.67.70.Grow, Rachel Fuller, Brittany Johnson, Jordyn Sikkema, Kinzie Gore, Hannah JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Roberts WesleyanBuffaloStevens InstituteDickinsonAlbion55:04:57.9438:05:04.8164:52.78168:05:03.36355:04:57.94
85.111.61.100.82.Carratura, Brittany Penrod, Jasmine Eder, Emily Watson, Ashley Penrod, Jasmine SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Indiana (Pa.)MaloneSaginaw ValleyMaloneDickinson8:05:03.3635:07.687658:04:56.9934:54.387855:04:57.94
51.119.89.84.119.Penrod, Jasmine Strype, Samantha Grow, Rachel Sikkema, Kinzie Grow, Rachel FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2RPIBloomsburgMaloneSaginaw ValleyMalone4:52.781616:05:15.5105:01.045:07.687655:04:57.94
1500m Run Unseeded Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
28.65.Shumway, Brittany Pomainville, Emily FR-1SR-4Roberts WesleyanKenyon10:04:50.5294:56.3928
36.80.Farrell, Caitlin Shumway, Brittany SR-4FR-1DickinsonEdinboro4:51.604633:05:00.25
42.95.McDonough, Meghan Rulapaugh, Marie JR-3SR-4SienaHaverford36:04:52.91094:54.4491
47.36.Coolican, Annibel Coolican, Annibel SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoDuquesne31:04:53.639733:05:00.25
52.114.Rumora, Rosa Rulapaugh, Marie JR-3JR-3KenyonLock Haven4:54.44915:00.598
58.52.Schmitt, Anya Rumora, Rosa SO-2SR-4SienaRPI4:56.39285:08.58
65.113.Kaulbach, Griffin Axinn, Amalia FR-1JR-3HaverfordDuquesne54:04:57.6242:05:03.0567
72.47.Ocamb, Madeline Coolican, Annibel FR-1JR-3Loyola (Md.)Siena40:04:58.119348:05:06.044
80.83.Hauser, Jordan Kaulbach, Griffin FR-1SO-2EdinboroEdinboro5:00.20210:04:50.529
81.28.Serkes, Morgan Axinn, Amalia FR-1JR-3SienaKenyon33:05:00.2510:04:50.529
83.47.Rulapaugh, Marie Shumway, Brittany FR-1SO-2DuquesneDickinson5:00.59854:04:57.62
91.91.Pomainville, Emily Shumway, Brittany FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoRIT43:05:02.25948:05:06.044
95.72.Troidle, Anneliese Wirth, Sarah SO-2FR-1RPIRPI42:05:03.056731:04:53.6397
107.47.Axinn, Amalia Coolican, Annibel FR-1SO-2HaverfordRPI48:05:06.04431:04:53.6397
113.47.Beiter, Jeriann Ocamb, Madeline SR-4FR-1RITRoberts Wesleyan5:08.5854:04:57.62
114.36.Wirth, Sarah Wirth, Sarah SR-4JR-3Lock HavenLock Haven50:05:09.22736:04:52.9109
1500m Run Unseeded Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
48.48.115.O'Neill, Audrey Bova, Sydney Ryan, Juliet SO-2SR-4SO-2Loyola (Md.)RITLoyola (Md.)4:53.664:56.775:00.181
60.92.106.Ogindo, Chelsea Ogindo, Chelsea Crossen, Jennifer SO-2SR-4JR-3BinghamtonRPIRPI4:56.775:09.502851:05:02.1323
68.68.90.Gowans, Hunter Twombly Ellis, Jordan Ogindo, Chelsea JR-3FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoMisericordiaDickinson4:57.7752:04:58.06751:05:02.1323
71.71.68.Eaton, Jennifer Reinhardt, Eileen Hause, Lauren SO-2SR-4SO-2Ferris StateSUNY GeneseoRIT52:04:58.0675:02.81194:59.70
78.117.60.Twombly Ellis, Jordan Yanega, Sarah Twombly Ellis, Jordan JR-3FR-1SO-2CornellCanisiusDickinson4:59.705:02.7874:56.77
79.90.102.Yanega, Sarah Reinhardt, Eileen Stickley, Caroline FR-1SR-4SO-2DickinsonLock HavenSUNY Geneseo5:00.1814:59.705:02.787
90.106.48.Grim, Autumn Stella, Carlye Stella, Carlye SO-2FR-1SR-4RPIRPICanisius51:05:02.13234:53.665:06.26
92.90.68.Crossen, Jennifer Joseph, Dootleen Ryan, Juliet SR-4FR-1SR-4RITBuffaloLoyola (Md.)5:02.7875:02.81194:53.66
93.78.98.Reinhardt, Eileen Bova, Sydney Duguid, Lizzy FR-1FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoCornell5:02.811940:05:07.69685:09.5028
98.78.109.Bova, Sydney Ogindo, Chelsea Hause, Lauren SR-4FR-1SR-4BuffaloLock HavenCanisius5:03.36585:09.50285:03.73
102.78.98.Duguid, Lizzy Ryan, Juliet Crossen, Jennifer SR-4FR-1SO-2Lock HavenBuffaloMisericordia5:03.734:57.775:12.433
106.109.78.Joseph, Dootleen Virginia, Haylie Virginia, Haylie FR-1FR-1JR-3KutztownDickinsonBuffalo28:05:05.02695:03.735:09.5028
109.71.120.Hause, Lauren Ryan, Juliet Virginia, Haylie SR-4SR-4FR-1MisericordiaRPILoyola (Md.)5:06.265:00.18140:05:07.6968
112.102.93.Ryan, Juliet Eaton, Jennifer Stickley, Caroline FR-1SR-4JR-3Slippery RockRITSUNY Geneseo40:05:07.69685:06.264:56.77
115.98.98.Stickley, Caroline O'Neill, Audrey Duguid, Lizzy FR-1SO-2FR-1Lock HavenKutztownLoyola (Md.)5:09.50285:03.36585:16.99
117.98.120.Virginia, Haylie O'Neill, Audrey Bova, Sydney SR-4JR-3JR-3CanisiusBinghamtonSUNY Geneseo5:12.43351:05:02.13235:06.26
120.48.117.Stella, Carlye Duguid, Lizzy Eaton, Jennifer JR-3FR-1SO-2BuffaloLock HavenCornell5:16.995:02.811952:04:58.067
1500m Run Unseeded Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
21.50.50.Ryan, Tara Smith, Kelli Sgroi, Addison FR-1SR-4SO-2Loyola (Md.)Roberts WesleyanArmy West Point4:48.42474:57.5626:04:52.35
30.64.118.Betts, Emily DiTullio, Carissa Ryan, Tara SR-4SR-4FR-1Roberts WesleyanCornellRoberts Wesleyan4:50.75895:03.7026:04:52.35
34.110.86.Sgroi, Addison Pierce, Alyson Padgett, Payton JR-3SO-2JR-3Roberts WesleyanOswego StateRoberts Wesleyan4:51.54439:05:04.5750:04:51.949
38.101.50.Padgett, Payton Maguire, Emily Gerstenbacher, Olivia JR-3SO-2FR-1Army West PointMount UnionArmy West Point50:04:51.9498:05:17.29574:51.544
40.30.45.McCauley, Brittany Wagner, Megan Wojnicki, Jessica FR-1FR-1SR-4Mount UnionRoberts WesleyanCornell26:04:52.3541:04:53.4539:05:04.57
45.40.75.Andrews, Mika Maguire, Emily Gerstenbacher, Olivia FR-1FR-1SO-2Army West PointCornellRoberts Wesleyan41:04:53.4539:05:04.5726:04:52.35
50.30.110.DiTullio, Carissa Maguire, Emily Bierly, Michaela FR-1SO-2JR-3SUNY GeneseoLoyola (Md.)Army West Point0:04:54.23614:55.65939:05:04.57
56.40.75.Wojnicki, Jessica Maguire, Emily Ryan, Tara SR-4SR-4JR-3CornellOswego StateArmy West Point4:55.6594:57.568:05:17.2957
64.110.50.Gerstenbacher, Olivia Wheeler, Kayla Lee, Geneva FR-1SR-4SR-4DickinsonOswego StateOswego State4:57.564:58.6224:57.56
73.118.56.Smith, Kelli DiTullio, Carissa Betts, Emily SO-2SR-4FR-1AdelphiMount UnionOswego State4:58.6224:55.65926:04:52.35
75.45.121.Lee, Geneva Wagner, Megan DiTullio, Carissa SO-2SO-2SO-2CornellArmy West PointDickinson11:04:59.22195:06.300:04:54.2361
86.56.34.Pierce, Alyson Bierly, Michaela Wojnicki, Jessica JR-3SR-4SR-4California (Pa.)CornellCortland St.17:05:01.06811:04:59.22194:55.659
101.34.38.Kasza, Jamie Gerstenbacher, Olivia Wheeler, Kayla SO-2FR-1SO-2Oswego StateLoyola (Md.)Dickinson5:03.7017:05:01.0684:50.7589
104.64.64.Wheeler, Kayla Betts, Emily Padgett, Payton FR-1SO-2SO-2Oswego StateOswego StateCornell39:05:04.574:57.5641:04:53.45
110.34.73.Bierly, Michaela DiTullio, Carissa Smith, Kelli SO-2SR-4FR-1Roberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo5:06.304:55.65939:05:04.57
118.34.101.Wagner, Megan Pierce, Alyson Sgroi, Addison SR-4FR-1JR-3Cortland St.Loyola (Md.)Oswego State49:05:14.72534:50.75890:04:54.2361
121.75.64.Maguire, Emily Wagner, Megan Wagner, Megan JR-3FR-1SO-2FredoniaArmy West PointOswego State8:05:17.29574:57.560:04:54.2361
1500m Run Unseeded Section 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
96.12.108.66.Barkstrom, Elyse Moses, Gracie Moses, Gracie Wright, Abbi FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2UnattachedKenyonBinghamtonDuquesne29:04:59.5634:45.8554:45.931756:04:58.72
88.13.96.74.Valotta, Rachel Mackay, Emily Beyer, Hope Nehl, Annegret FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4LehighBinghamtonDuquesneKenyon36:05:10.8274:45.931736:05:10.8276:05:03.1984
14.14.43.14.Wright, Abbi Reinbold, Jaclyn Groce, Alexis Reinbold, Jaclyn SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1BucknellCalifornia (Pa.)DuquesneDuquesne8:04:49.484:46.08716:04:57.638216:04:57.6382
116.26.108.57.Shimko, Monika Valotta, Rachel Shimko, Monika Beyer, Hope FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SienaDuquesneCalifornia (Pa.)Lehigh4:46.0878:04:49.486:05:03.198450:04:56.2034
26.43.66.13.Groce, Alexis Ehrenberger, Laura Reinbold, Jaclyn Kelly, Jheniel SR-4FR-1SeniorSR-4Army West PointDuquesneUnattachedDuquesne29:04:59.56311:04:53.044:45.8555:06.15
43.57.96.88.Nehl, Annegret Beyer, Hope Wright, Abbi Reilly, Kailyn SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4California (Pa.)BucknellUnattachedDuquesne11:04:53.0450:04:56.203416:04:57.638236:05:01.4040
26.66.43.57.Wright, Abbi Barkstrom, Elyse Reilly, Kailyn Kelly, Jheniel SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3ElizabethtownLehighCalifornia (Pa.)Unattached56:04:58.7216:04:57.638256:04:58.726:05:03.1984
43.74.116.43.Shimko, Monika Reilly, Kailyn Moses, Gracie Reilly, Kailyn JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1UnattachedSusquehannaElizabethtownUnattached11:04:53.0456:04:58.7236:05:01.40404:45.9317
77.77.57.116.Shimko, Monika Wright, Abbi Mackay, Emily Groce, Alexis FR-1JR-3SeniorFR-1California (Pa.)SienaSienaUnattached56:04:58.7229:04:59.5638:04:49.4856:04:58.72
88.88.88.26.Ehrenberger, Laura Nehl, Annegret Beyer, Hope Valotta, Rachel SeniorSR-4SO-2JR-3California (Pa.)DuquesneSienaBinghamton8:04:49.4836:05:01.404036:05:10.82750:04:56.2034
88.96.74.43.Moses, Gracie Kelly, Jheniel Wright, Abbi Ehrenberger, Laura SO-2SeniorSR-4SO-2SusquehannaUnattachedBinghamtonKenyon56:04:58.726:05:03.19846:05:03.19848:04:49.48
66.108.26.12.Groce, Alexis Shimko, Monika Barkstrom, Elyse Wright, Abbi FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SienaArmy West PointKenyonKenyon4:46.0875:06.1536:05:01.404011:04:53.04
57.116.116.13.Ehrenberger, Laura Groce, Alexis Reinbold, Jaclyn Reinbold, Jaclyn SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1LehighElizabethtownBucknellSusquehanna5:06.1536:05:10.82756:04:58.724:45.9317
1500m Run Unseeded Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.94.Karlen, Andrea Basla, Juliana SO-2JR-3Army West PointLafayette4:43.04740:04:47.62
11.27.Drew, Sophie Abdalah, Marianne JR-3FR-1HaverfordHaverford24:04:45.116224:04:45.1162
15.94.Hammerstone, Diana Davidson, Emily SO-2FR-1LehighGettysburg4:46.514:53.355
17.103.Veilleux, Brea Davidson, Emily SO-2FreshmanStevens InstituteBuffalo40:04:47.6244:05:02.8967
25.53.Davidson, Emily Drew, Sophie SR-4FR-1MuhlenbergLafayette15:04:49.3894:49.99
27.7.Caggiano, Kayleigh Drew, Sophie SO-2SR-4Loyola (Md.)Lafayette4:49.994:53.355
29.94.Marchini, Isabella Henry, Chardae FR-1FR-1ShippensburgMuhlenberg11:04:50.612744:05:02.8967
44.44.Basla, Juliana Drew, Sophie SO-2JR-3BuffaloLehigh4:53.35524:04:45.1162
46. Yanega, Allyson Veilleux, Brea FR-1FR-1DickinsonFlorida Southern48:04:53.4500DNF
53.25.Galletta, Gabi Veilleux, Brea FR-1SO-2LafayetteGettysburg4:55.1164DNF
55.17.Abdalah, Marianne Basla, Juliana FreshmanFR-1UnattachedStevens Institute4:55.25144:05:02.8967
59.25.Harmon, Elizabeth Basla, Juliana FR-1JR-3LafayetteLehigh17:04:56.5654:55.251
69.59.Gustafsson, Emma Rinehart, Sarah FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.Muhlenberg52:04:57.934:43.047
94.25.Henry, Chardae Marchini, Isabella SO-2SO-2BuffaloUnattached44:05:02.8967DNF
103.25.Rinehart, Sarah Flemming, Hannah JR-3SO-2GettysburgGettysburg39:05:04.194:49.99
 94.Flemming, Hannah Yanega, Allyson FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernMuhlenbergDNF52:04:57.93
1500m Run Unseeded Section 7
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
18.62.99.Chewning-Kulick, Morgan Christian, Skye Wendt, Rebecca FR-1FR-1SR-4Army West PointRPIIthaca4:47.96824:48.023534:05:03.37
19.35.31.Wendt, Rebecca Christian, Skye Kelley, Erin SR-4SO-2SR-4West VirginiaMaristRPI4:48.02354:50.97844:04:51.040
23.35.32.Rudge, Sarah Rudge, Sarah Gambell, Christine SO-2SO-2SO-2IthacaMaristIthaca4:48.7614:47.96824:50.978
31.19.99.Dwyer, Amanda Chewning-Kulick, Morgan Christian, Skye FR-1SR-4SR-4MonmouthMaristBinghamton4:50.97818:04:51.96355:01.181
32.35.54.Luckett, Logan Gambell, Christine DeFrank, Caroline SO-2SR-4SO-2VMIMonmouthBinghamton44:04:51.0404:51.85504:51.8550
35.62.99.DeFrank, Caroline Robinson, Jenna Christian, Skye SR-4SR-4FR-1PittsburghVMIBinghamton44:04:51.564:48.7614:50.978
37.37.54.Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica Amoroso, Jamie Dwyer, Amanda SO-2SO-2SO-2BinghamtonPittsburghSeton Hill4:51.85505:01.18144:04:55.2578
39.39.19.Strain, Monica Gambell, Christine Strain, Monica FR-1SR-4SO-2SienaVMIJohn Carroll18:04:51.96354:48.76118:04:51.9635
49.19.87.Robinson, Jenna Amoroso, Jamie Luckett, Logan SR-4FR-1SO-2MaristSeton HillMarist8:04:53.99144:04:51.04018:04:51.9635
54.37.99.Christian, Skye Kelley, Erin Sturm, Maddie SO-2SO-2JR-3Seton HillRPIVMI44:04:55.25784:51.855044:04:51.040
62.62.76.Kelley, Erin Sturm, Maddie Sturm, Maddie FR-1SO-2SR-4RPIMonmouthMarist4:57.2044:51.85504:51.8550
76.54.18.Amoroso, Jamie Wendt, Rebecca Chewning-Kulick, Morgan SO-2SO-2SR-4John CarrollMonmouthSeton Hill4:59.33724:51.855034:05:03.37
87.62.76.Sturm, Maddie Christian, Skye Strain, Monica JR-3SO-2SR-4RPIIthacaPittsburgh5:01.1814:51.855044:04:51.56
99.76.99.Gambell, Christine Rudge, Sarah Rudge, Sarah SR-4SO-2SO-2MaristJohn CarrollVMI34:05:03.3718:04:51.96354:59.3372
1500m Run Unseeded Section 8
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1. 5.6.Brenner, Courtney DelViscio, Jessica Cullinane, Devinne Zammitti, Melissa SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1LipscombPittsburghCornellYoungstown St.7:04:35.3077:04:35.30759:04:48.4554:37.85
2.10.5.22.Oefelein, Kyle Cullinane, Devinne Cullinane, Devinne Rohwer, Becky SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1CornellJohn CarrollCornellJohns Hopkins13:04:35.94213:04:35.94246:04:43.7454:04:46.902
3.16.24.1.Persson, ErinCousins, Emma Capes-Davis, Payton DelViscio, Jessica  FR-1SR-4JR-3UnattachedBucknellCornellLipscomb4:37.8546:04:43.74DNF4:40.734
4.22.10.5.Squatrito, Nicole Brenner, Courtney Squatrito, Nicole DelViscio, Jessica FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Youngstown St.Johns HopkinsYoungstown St.Unattached31:04:39.564413:04:35.94246:04:43.74DNF
5.9.2.22.Cullinane, Devinne Squatrito, Nicole Visca, Mary Cousins, Emma SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1CornellCornellEdinboroYoungstown St.4:40.73457:04:42.08307:04:35.30757:04:42.0830
6.10.20.1.Zammitti, Melissa DelViscio, Jessica Lang, Abbey Brenner, Courtney FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4CornellCornellCornellBucknell57:04:42.08304:43.50031:04:39.564431:04:39.5644
8.1.6.10.Rohwer, Becky DelViscio, Jessica Oefelein, Kyle Hilton, Natalie SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4John CarrollBucknellPittsburghLehigh4:43.50031:04:39.56447:04:35.3074:51.1865
9.5.3.5.Lang, Abbey Hayes, Stephanie Visca, Mary Hilton, Natalie JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3EdinboroYork (Pa.)Youngstown St.Cornell4:43.71794:40.7344:43.5004:43.500
10. 6.5.Visca, Mary Lang, Abbey Squatrito, Nicole Persson, ErinJR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Stevens InstituteEdinboroUnattachedYoungstown St.46:04:43.7413:04:35.94253:04:48.19447:04:35.307
16.9.3.2.Hayes, Stephanie Hayes, Stephanie Cousins, Emma DelViscio, Jessica JR-3JR-3SO-2 LehighEdinboroJohn CarrollBucknell54:04:46.90213:04:35.94257:04:42.083054:04:46.902
20.8.33. Capes-Davis, Payton Brenner, Courtney Brenner, Courtney Squatrito, Nicole FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3BucknellJohn CarrollYork (Pa.)Lehigh53:04:48.194413:04:35.9424:43.5004:51.1865
22.20.4.33.DelViscio, Jessica Oefelein, Kyle Visca, Mary Brush, Erin JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3York (Pa.)CornellYoungstown St.Johns Hopkins59:04:48.45557:04:42.083046:04:43.7457:04:42.0830
24.3.4.6.Hilton, Natalie Hayes, Stephanie Hilton, Natalie Rohwer, Becky JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1PittsburghLehighYork (Pa.)Lehigh10:04:49.0413:04:35.94213:04:35.9424:43.7179
33.6. 2.Cousins, Emma Cousins, Emma Zammitti, Melissa Lang, Abbey SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2BucknellBucknellUnattachedCornell4:51.186510:04:49.0459:04:48.4557:04:35.307
 20.6.4.Brush, Erin Squatrito, Nicole Capes-Davis, Payton Capes-Davis, Payton JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Johns HopkinsEdinboroJohn CarrollStevens InstituteDNF59:04:48.45554:04:46.90253:04:48.1944