April 14-15, 2018
|
Bucknell - Lewisburg, PA
ICON KEY: PSAC NEICAAA SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC AARTFC DII Prov OAC ECAC DIII

Men 10000m Run Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Connor, Grant JR-3 RPI 29:19.53
2. Busque, John   Hartbeat Track Club 29:22.42
3. England, Bryce SR-4 Saint Francis University 29:42.27
4. Norstrom, Alex JR-3 Central Connecticut 29:57.96
5. Goforth, Tom JR-3 Saginaw Valley 29:58.48
6. Barker, Zachary   Reading Area Track Club 30:04.66
7. Larouche, Anthony   CAUL 30:05.99
8. Raymond, Tyler   Woodbridge 30:06.93
9. Kapes, Steven SO-2 Walsh 30:09.07
10. Hackett, Everett   Hartbeat TC 30:10.23
11. Piotto, Roberto SO-2 Central Connecticut 30:16.10
12. DeKalita, Silas   Unattached 30:18.36
13. Antolos, Jeffrey SR-4 Canisius 30:18.97
14. Mazzuca, Alfredo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 30:20.59
15. Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 30:24.89
16. Kingstedt, Otto JR-3 RIT 30:29.03
17. Archer, Ryan   CPTC New Balance 30:29.08
18. Chauvin, Samuel SR-4 Cornell 30:33.14
19. Fransham, Nick JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 30:33.62
20. Reid, Grayson JR-3 Christopher Newport 30:34.65
21. Hickson, Oliver JR-3 Johns Hopkins 30:36.52
22. Burks, Alex SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 30:37.14
23. Mulder, Eddie   CPTC New Balance 30:38.32
24. Descavish, Bryce SO-2 Dickinson 30:39.61
25. Mosel, Dietrich SR-4 Marist 30:44.10
26. McCartney, George JR-3 Malone 30:49.45
27. Montclair, Sam   Hartbeat TC 30:49.66
28. Boyer, Nate SR-4 Malone 30:54.24
29. Frasier, Nate SO-2 Saginaw Valley 30:55.23
30. Herrmann, Colin SO-2 Grand Valley St. 30:56.61
31. Wolfe, Tyler SR-4 Johns Hopkins 30:56.99
32. Dyrland, Josh SR-4 Cornell 30:58.81
33. Jones, Mason FR-1 Florida Southern 30:59.26
34. Cardamone, Benjamin SO-2 Buffalo 31:02.50
35. Somerville, Thomas SR-4 Saint Francis University 31:13.41
36. Parsons, Jeremy SR-4 Slippery Rock 31:14.38
37. Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 31:14.86
38. McVey, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 31:23.01
39. Tate, Jackson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 31:24.46
40. Davis, Stosh SO-2 Siena 31:30.43
41. Moser, Robert JR-3 Shippensburg 31:36.64
42. wagener, kyle   Pacers/GRC New Balance 31:43.59
43. Pondel, Austin SR-4 Edinboro 31:46.65
44. Pulvidente, Connor SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 31:48.53
45. Poher, Samuel   Universite Laval 31:52.04
46. Balla, Alexander SR-4 Shippensburg 32:02.18
47. Watson, Patrick SO-2 Stevenson 32:23.86
  Philipose, Andrew SR-4 Calvin DNF
  Ricard, Alexandre   CAUL DNF
  BLOOD, RYAN   Unattached DNF