March 29-30, 2018
|
Central College - Pella, IA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Allen, Benjamin SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 3:57.56 10
2. Rose, Tim SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:57.58 8
3. Fairley, Mark SR-4 Central College 4:03.39 6
4. Hollinger, Peter JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:04.72 5
5. Hudson, Tyler SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4:05.81 4
6. Pape, Kyle JR-3 Central College 4:07.69 3
7. Warner, Cory SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4:08.27 2
8. Kizer, Preston SO-2 Central College 4:08.70 1
9. Troe, Caleb JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 4:09.56 -
10. Donner, Taylor SR-4 Central College 4:10.00 -
11. Torkleson, Peter   Hawkeye CC 4:11.07 -
12. Rathje, Tanner SR-4 Central College 4:11.22 -
13. Two Leggins, Jalen SO-2 Southwestern CC 4:15.27 -
14. Green, Zeke FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4:18.36 -
15. Epp, Hans SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:18.43 -
16. Sanders, Nate FR-1 Central College 4:19.79 -
17. Millikin, Ryan   Hawkeye CC 4:21.59 -
18. Grubbs, Eli FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4:21.99 -
19. Benhart , Andrew FR-1 Central College 4:23.22 -
20. Hill, Parker JR-3 Central College 4:23.38 -
21. Myers, Malcolm   Hawkeye CC 4:23.63 -
22. Hinson, garrett SO-2 Indian Hills CC 4:23.97 -
23. Starr, Joshua FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:25.61 -
24. Lotz, Jerry FR-1 Central College 4:27.32 -
25. Schroeder, Cameron FR-1 Indian Hills CC 4:29.95 -
26. Connealy, Joel FR-1 Central College 4:32.93 -
27. Dietrich, Kevin SO-2 Southwestern CC 4:32.95 -
28. Blevins, Caleb FR-1 Coe 4:33.71 -
29. Wells, Jared JR-3 Coe 4:35.25 -
30. Muur, Mason SO-2 Central College 4:35.91 -
31. Swartwoudt, Trent FR-1 Central College 4:36.58 -
32. Webster, Chance SO-2 Southwestern CC 4:45.26 -
33. Greenberg, Jared FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4:47.93 -
34. Thomson, Colin JR-3 Central College 4:49.54 -
35. Hughes, Ryan SO-2 Faith Baptist Bible 4:54.35 -
36. Carillo, Sezar JR-3 Coe 4:56.21 -
37. Davis, Julian FR-1 William Penn 5:16.16 -
  Gibbs, Terrell SO-2 Southwestern CC DNF -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Torkleson, Peter   Hawkeye CC 4:11.07 -
2. Sanders, Nate FR-1 Central College 4:19.79 -
3. Millikin, Ryan   Hawkeye CC 4:21.59 -
4. Benhart , Andrew FR-1 Central College 4:23.22 -
5. Myers, Malcolm   Hawkeye CC 4:23.63 -
6. Lotz, Jerry FR-1 Central College 4:27.32 -
7. Connealy, Joel FR-1 Central College 4:32.93 -
8. Swartwoudt, Trent FR-1 Central College 4:36.58 -
9. Greenberg, Jared FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4:47.93 -
10. Davis, Julian FR-1 William Penn 5:16.16 -
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Green, Zeke FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4:18.36 -
2. Grubbs, Eli FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4:21.99 -
3. Hill, Parker JR-3 Central College 4:23.38 -
4. Starr, Joshua FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:25.61 -
5. Schroeder, Cameron FR-1 Indian Hills CC 4:29.95 -
6. Dietrich, Kevin SO-2 Southwestern CC 4:32.95 -
7. Blevins, Caleb FR-1 Coe 4:33.71 -
8. Wells, Jared JR-3 Coe 4:35.25 -
9. Muur, Mason SO-2 Central College 4:35.91 -
10. Webster, Chance SO-2 Southwestern CC 4:45.26 -
11. Thomson, Colin JR-3 Central College 4:49.54 -
12. Hughes, Ryan SO-2 Faith Baptist Bible 4:54.35 -
13. Carillo, Sezar JR-3 Coe 4:56.21 -
  Gibbs, Terrell SO-2 Southwestern CC DNF -
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Allen, Benjamin SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 3:57.56 10
2. Rose, Tim SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:57.58 8
3. Fairley, Mark SR-4 Central College 4:03.39 6
4. Hollinger, Peter JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:04.72 5
5. Hudson, Tyler SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4:05.81 4
6. Pape, Kyle JR-3 Central College 4:07.69 3
7. Warner, Cory SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4:08.27 2
8. Kizer, Preston SO-2 Central College 4:08.70 1
9. Troe, Caleb JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 4:09.56 -
10. Donner, Taylor SR-4 Central College 4:10.00 -
11. Rathje, Tanner SR-4 Central College 4:11.22 -
12. Two Leggins, Jalen SO-2 Southwestern CC 4:15.27 -
13. Epp, Hans SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:18.43 -
14. Hinson, garrett SO-2 Indian Hills CC 4:23.97 -