March 30-31, 2018
|
Ramapo - Mahwah, NJ
ICON KEY: SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC DII Prov CUNYAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 47.67 10
2. Brooks , Daveigh FR-1 Bloomfield 48.99 8
3. Ortega, Alex JR-3 New Jersey Institute 49.42 6
4. Hood, Jaelin FR-1 LIU Post 50.38 5
5. Callin, Charles FR-1 Oswego State 50.53 4
6. Ongwenyi, Eddy FR-1 Bloomfield 51.04 3
7. Girock, Michael FR-1 New Jersey Institute 51.10 2
8. Charles, Esdras JR-3 SUNY Delhi 51.16 1
9. Keleekai, Samuel FR-1 Bloomfield 51.19 -
10. Day, Jules FR-1 CCNY 51.52 -
11. Smith, Stephan   NYPD falcons 51.64 -
12. Smith, Clarence JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 51.82 -
13. Andrews, Sean FR-1 SUNY Delhi 51.94 -
14. Batoosingh, Benjamin FR-1 Springfield 51.99 -
15. Rhim, Kristian FR-1 Springfield 52.04 -
16. Hamilton , Terrence SO-2 CCNY 52.08 -
17. Fernandez, Kyle FR-1 Springfield 52.42 -
18. Hepp, Grayson SO-2 NYU 52.48 -
19. Blume, Ry JR-3 Vassar 52.71 -
20. Levine, Zach JR-3 Oswego State 52.73 -
21. Onaga, Obinna FR-1 Hunter 52.89 -
22. Jacob, Oliver FR-1 NYU 52.90 -
23. Edwards, Ebner FR-1 Bergen CC 53.01 -
24. Fisher, Dillon JR-3 Ramapo 53.03 -
25. Reamon Jr., Charles SO-2 Bloomfield 53.19 -
26. Andrade, Shawn SO-2 NYU 53.24 -
27. Crawford, Daivon SO-2 Union CC 53.43 -
28. Streeter, Davon FR-1 Union CC 53.55 -
29. Linehan, Daniel JR-3 Connecticut 53.67 -
30. Garcia, Fermin FR-1 Suffolk CC 54.04 -
31. Chambers, Steven FR-1 LIU Post 54.05 -
32. Percival, Justin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 54.09 -
33. Rampergas, Andre FR-1 Queensborough CC 54.18 -
34. Benson, Troy FR-1 LIU Post 54.22 -
35. Okoro, Djelili FR-1 Queensborough CC 54.51 -
36. Johnson, Joel SR-4 Vassar 54.61 -
37. Qureshi, Hamza FR-1 New Jersey Institute 54.75 -
38. Scannell, Calvin FR-1 Vassar 54.77 -
39. Gonzalez, Jonathan FR-1 Suffolk CC 55.29 -
40. Fitts, Josh FR-1 Union CC 55.60 -
41. Caroussos, Demetrios SO-2 Suffolk CC 55.62 -
42. Spurrell, Christopher FR-1 Hunter 56.13 -
43. Persaud, Richard FR-1 New Jersey Institute 56.26 -
44. Tse, Benjamin SR-4 Nyack 56.68 -
45. Alves, Mark   Unattached 56.82 -
46. Scrima, Arthur FR-1 UNAT-Nyack 56.83 -
47. Lawry, Phillip SO-2 CCNY 57.20 -
48. Plummer, Shane FR-1 Union CC 57.56 -
49. Noesi, Camilo SO-2 Queensborough CC 57.63 -
50. Perez, George SO-2 Union CC 57.78 -
51. Trajano, Cyrus SO-2 NYU 57.83 -
52. Saintfluer, Gregory FR-1 Queensborough CC 57.84 -
53. Lacoste, Josh FR-1 Vassar 57.99 -
54. Leigh, Lamin FR-1 NYU 58.18 -
55. Rivera, Daniel FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 58.94 -
56. Ogoo, Paul FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 59.56 -
57. Chavez, Angelo FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 59.86 -
58. Cole, Nasir FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:02.76 -
59. Stocking, Carl   Unattached 1:04.77 -
60. Keinan, Thomas FR-1 Bergen CC 1:08.68 -
  LaRegina, Joe SO-2 SUNY Delhi DNF -
  MacNeil, Kyle JR-3 Springfield DNF -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 47.67 10
2. Brooks , Daveigh FR-1 Bloomfield 48.99 8
3. Hood, Jaelin FR-1 LIU Post 50.38 5
4. Ongwenyi, Eddy FR-1 Bloomfield 51.04 3
5. Girock, Michael FR-1 New Jersey Institute 51.10 2
6. Keleekai, Samuel FR-1 Bloomfield 51.19 -
7. Smith, Clarence JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 51.82 -
8. Linehan, Daniel JR-3 Connecticut 53.67 -
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Callin, Charles FR-1 Oswego State 50.53 4
2. Batoosingh, Benjamin FR-1 Springfield 51.99 -
3. Hamilton , Terrence SO-2 CCNY 52.08 -
4. Fernandez, Kyle FR-1 Springfield 52.42 -
5. Levine, Zach JR-3 Oswego State 52.73 -
6. Jacob, Oliver FR-1 NYU 52.90 -
7. Percival, Justin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 54.09 -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Day, Jules FR-1 CCNY 51.52 -
2. Andrews, Sean FR-1 SUNY Delhi 51.94 -
3. Hepp, Grayson SO-2 NYU 52.48 -
4. Fisher, Dillon JR-3 Ramapo 53.03 -
5. Reamon Jr., Charles SO-2 Bloomfield 53.19 -
6. Crawford, Daivon SO-2 Union CC 53.43 -
  MacNeil, Kyle JR-3 Springfield DNF -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Charles, Esdras JR-3 SUNY Delhi 51.16 1
2. Rhim, Kristian FR-1 Springfield 52.04 -
3. Andrade, Shawn SO-2 NYU 53.24 -
4. Fitts, Josh FR-1 Union CC 55.60 -
5. Tse, Benjamin SR-4 Nyack 56.68 -
6. Ogoo, Paul FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 59.56 -
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ortega, Alex JR-3 New Jersey Institute 49.42 6
2. Smith, Stephan   NYPD falcons 51.64 -
3. Blume, Ry JR-3 Vassar 52.71 -
4. Edwards, Ebner FR-1 Bergen CC 53.01 -
5. Plummer, Shane FR-1 Union CC 57.56 -
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Streeter, Davon FR-1 Union CC 53.55 -
2. Chambers, Steven FR-1 LIU Post 54.05 -
3. Rampergas, Andre FR-1 Queensborough CC 54.18 -
4. Benson, Troy FR-1 LIU Post 54.22 -
5. Johnson, Joel SR-4 Vassar 54.61 -
6. Qureshi, Hamza FR-1 New Jersey Institute 54.75 -
7. Scannell, Calvin FR-1 Vassar 54.77 -
  LaRegina, Joe SO-2 SUNY Delhi DNF -
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gonzalez, Jonathan FR-1 Suffolk CC 55.29 -
2. Caroussos, Demetrios SO-2 Suffolk CC 55.62 -
3. Persaud, Richard FR-1 New Jersey Institute 56.26 -
4. Scrima, Arthur FR-1 UNAT-Nyack 56.83 -
5. Lawry, Phillip SO-2 CCNY 57.20 -
6. Saintfluer, Gregory FR-1 Queensborough CC 57.84 -
7. Lacoste, Josh FR-1 Vassar 57.99 -
8. Rivera, Daniel FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 58.94 -
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Garcia, Fermin FR-1 Suffolk CC 54.04 -
2. Okoro, Djelili FR-1 Queensborough CC 54.51 -
3. Spurrell, Christopher FR-1 Hunter 56.13 -
4. Noesi, Camilo SO-2 Queensborough CC 57.63 -
5. Perez, George SO-2 Union CC 57.78 -
6. Cole, Nasir FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:02.76 -
7. Stocking, Carl   Unattached 1:04.77 -
8. Keinan, Thomas FR-1 Bergen CC 1:08.68 -
400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Onaga, Obinna FR-1 Hunter 52.89 -
2. Alves, Mark   Unattached 56.82 -
3. Trajano, Cyrus SO-2 NYU 57.83 -
4. Leigh, Lamin FR-1 NYU 58.18 -
5. Chavez, Angelo FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 59.86 -