March 31, 2018
|
Washington U. - St. Louis, MO
ICON KEY: DIII All-Ohio HCAC OAC NCCAA

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Parker, Jennifer SR-4 Marquette 17:08.99 10
2. Carroll, Meghan SR-4 Marquette 17:10.18 8
3. Metzger, Christina SR-4 Pittsburg St. 17:15.66 6
4. Rienbolt, Katren JR-3 Pittsburg St. 17:21.69 5
5. McCune, Claire FR-1 Drury 17:23.26 4
6. Parker, Jessica SR-4 Marquette 17:25.15 3
7. Watterson, Sophie SO-2 Washington U. 17:26.33 2
8. Roberts , Emma SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 17:30.46 1
9. Bailey, Lauren FR-1 Indianapolis 17:33.16 -
10. Kuykendall, Ashlee FR-1 Missouri Southern 17:37.81 -
11. Drake, Victoria SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 17:38.08 -
12. Gorham, Lisa JR-3 Washington U. 17:38.31 -
13. Gryschka, Melina SR-4 Southern Indiana 17:38.75 -
14. McCune, Katie FR-1 Drury 17:40.76 -
15. Schulte, Megan SR-4 Missouri S&T 17:42.46 -
16. Workman, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 17:43.95 -
17. Fuqua, Lauren SR-4 Marquette 17:45.53 -
18. Gottbrath, Martha SR-4 Washington U. 17:48.07 -
19. McGauley, Caitlin SO-2 Marquette 17:50.11 -
20. Henrickson, Kate JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:53.70 -
21. Penticuff, Stephanie SO-2 Southwest Baptist 17:54.74 -
22. Morrow, Taylor SO-2 Southwest Baptist 17:57.37 -
23. Shearer, Hannah FR-1 Missouri S&T 18:00.31 -
24. Cutler, Bryce SR-4 Southern Indiana 18:01.09 -
25. Glann, Ashlyn   Creighton 18:01.29 -
26. Crosson, Catherine SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:01.55 -
27. O'Donnell, Clare SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 18:03.09 -
28. Parker, Alison SR-4 Marquette 18:03.24 -
29. Knott, Ashlee SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:05.59 -
30. Eldien, Rebecca SR-4 Arkansas State 18:06.32 -
31. Cash, Alexis SO-2 Bluffton 18:08.87 -
32. Corona, Laisha FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:10.06 -
33. Nereo, Chemutai FR-1 NW Missouri 18:10.29 -
34. Saathoff, Gemma FR-1 Truman 18:10.43 -
35. Wenzel, Mickayla JR-3 Indianapolis 18:10.99 -
36. Conroy, Taylor SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:13.64 -
37. Denton, Paige SR-4 Pittsburg St. 18:14.82 -
38. Doerr, Kelly FR-1 Truman 18:18.68 -
39. Marx, Amy JR-3 Central Missouri 18:19.28 -
40. Booher, Micalah SO-2 Southern Indiana 18:20.31 -
41. Svendsen, Nicole SR-4 Central Missouri 18:21.83 -
42. Paisley, Karyn SR-4 St. Ambrose 18:22.70 -
43. Smith, Erin   Creighton 18:23.27 -
44. Wells, Sierra SR-4 Missouri Southern 18:23.73 -
45. Degen, Ellie JR-3 Washington U. 18:24.30 -
46. Snodgrass, Katie FR-1 Washington U. 18:24.61 -
47. Leasure, Amy   Creighton 18:25.49 -
48. Gunn, Chloe JR-3 St. Ambrose 18:27.42 -
49. Roberts, Lauren SO-2 Rhodes 18:28.11 -
50. Duty , Kate SR-4 Southern Indiana 18:29.36 -
51. Chouati, Najwa FR-1 Lindenwood 18:29.54 -
52. Glicksman, Jeri JR-3 Washington U. 18:29.98 -
53. Krause, Lindsey SO-2 Shawnee State 18:30.90 -
54. Fricke, Katelyn SR-4 Missouri S&T 18:31.90 -
55. Pass, Caroline   Creighton 18:32.63 -
56. Allen, Caitlyn JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 18:32.97 -
57. Seibel, Megan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 18:33.42 -
58. Guyton, Kyndel SR-4 Bellarmine 18:36.58 -
59. Kruse, Lia SR-4 Greenville 18:37.33 -
60. Girmscheid, Megan FR-1 Washington U. 18:38.46 -
61. McDonald, Maeve SR-4 Marquette 18:39.83 -
62. Schulz, Anneliese   Illinois Track Club 18:40.41 -
63. Matteson, Jennie JR-3 Bluffton 18:44.03 -
64. Duffy, Kennedy SO-2 Missouri S&T 18:44.32 -
65. Uding, Lilly FR-1 Southwest Baptist 18:44.96 -
66. Determan, Julianna FR-1 Missouri Southern 18:46.44 -
67. Goergen, Holly SR-4 Webster 18:47.15 -
68. Knobloch, Keeley JR-3 St. Ambrose 18:47.42 -
69. Rodriguez, Bre SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:53.25 -
70. Houston, Marlie FR-1 Marquette 18:53.36 -
71. Buckstaff, Anna FR-1 Marquette 18:55.32 -
72. Usher, Sarah JR-3 Missouri Southern 18:57.65 -
73. Stocking, Caroline SO-2 Washington U. 18:57.71 -
74. Dickes, Jenny SO-2 St. Ambrose 18:58.00 -
75. Garnett, Carly SO-2 Truman 18:59.76 -
76. Galvan, Cecelia SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 19:02.23 -
77. Fiorino, Katelin FR-1 NW Missouri 19:02.31 -
78. Mostek, Maria JR-3 NW Missouri 19:02.56 -
79. Chepseba, Sharon FR-1 Harding 19:05.48 -
80. Gornik, Lauren SR-4 John Carroll 19:07.77 -
81. Stribrny, Sidney FR-1 Washington U. 19:09.11 -
82. Bareford, Rachel SR-4 Drury 19:12.51 -
83. Price, Jessica SO-2 Shawnee State 19:12.93 -
84. Jordan, Sami SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 19:16.66 -
85. Lopez, Isabel JR-3 Marquette 19:18.66 -
86. Bolich, Sophie SO-2 Marquette 19:19.66 -
87. Bonnot, Tori JR-3 Missouri S&T 19:21.30 -
88. Flemming, Sierra SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 19:24.47 -
89. Kallem, Shelby FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 19:25.18 -
90. Foss, Kelci SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 19:25.95 -
91. Linthicum, Kalleigh FR-1 Webster 19:27.78 -
92. Rulis, Ashlyn SR-4 St. Ambrose 19:29.90 -
93. Grady, Megan FR-1 St. Ambrose 19:33.47 -
94. Kaster, Kim JR-3 Truman 19:34.96 -
95. Schoenecker, Rachel SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 19:38.25 -
96. Espinoza, Celine JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 19:42.09 -
97. Hamilton , Sarah JR-3 Southern Indiana 19:43.33 -
98. Quarton, Alexandria SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 19:50.09 -
99. Adams, Hannah FR-1 Albion 19:51.50 -
100. Harnack, Ashley SR-4 Edgewood 19:54.74 -
101. Hill, Gabriel SO-2 Missouri Southern 19:56.81 -
102. Haegele, Hanna JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 19:57.12 -
103. Just, Brooklyn FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 19:57.72 -
104. Starbeck, Tessa JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 19:58.14 -
105. Cruz, Stephanie SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 19:58.83 -
106. Coleman, Lauren FR-1 Webster 20:03.35 -
107. Fukushima, Katie   Creighton 20:07.59 -
108. North, Katie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 20:09.19 -
109. McKee, Megan SR-4 Greenville 20:10.07 -
110. Guajardo, Yaneli FR-1 Lake Forest 20:13.00 -
111. Estes, Shirley JR-3 Greenville 20:16.04 -
112. Gaffney, Katie FR-1 Rhodes 20:16.79 -
113. Maloney, Riley   Illinois Track Club 20:19.23 -
114. Hasselbusch, Emily SO-2 Greenville 20:19.63 -
115. Vegher, Victoria FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 20:23.07 -
116. Owen, Charlotte JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 20:24.79 -
117. Staufer, Emily FR-1 Lake Forest 20:27.79 -
118. Malagon, Abril SR-4 Lewis 20:28.98 -
119. Huguelet, Annie FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 20:32.46 -
120. Smith, Keely FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 20:33.47 -
121. Deterding, Deanna JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 20:40.76 -
122. Nesbit, Kori SO-2 Greenville 20:46.34 -
123. Reynolds, Erin SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 20:51.17 -
124. Payne, Naomi SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 20:52.44 -
125. Gulick, Hannah FR-1 Southwest Baptist 20:53.97 -
126. Compton, Kristen SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 20:54.92 -
127. Phibbs, Jessica SO-2 Webster 20:57.59 -
128. Meehleib, Kelly JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 20:57.66 -
129. Korte, Megan FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 21:03.67 -
130. Tomschin, Erin FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 21:10.79 -
131. Waters, Ellie SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 21:18.89 -
132. Widener, Marissa SO-2 Waldorf 21:31.30 -
133. Upchurch , Nicole FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 21:31.79 -
134. Kelley , Olivia SR-4 Southern Indiana 21:39.90 -
135. Holmes, Katie SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 21:49.05 -
136. Ramirez, Katelynn SR-4 Waldorf 24:49.38 -
  Ford, Madalyn FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) DNF -
  Dugan, Courtney SO-2 Marquette DNF -
  Brower, Kayli SO-2 Lindenwood DNF -
  Ramsay, Devyn   Unattached 17:27.71 -
  Kruger, Sarah   Unattached 17:48.41 -
  Chandler, Kyandra   Unattached 18:16.02 -
  Landy, Rebekah   Unattached 18:36.33 -
  Burmester, Brittney   Unattached 18:42.71 -
5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kaster, Kim JR-3 Truman 19:34.96 -
2. Quarton, Alexandria SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 19:50.09 -
3. Adams, Hannah FR-1 Albion 19:51.50 -
4. Harnack, Ashley SR-4 Edgewood 19:54.74 -
5. Just, Brooklyn FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 19:57.72 -
6. Starbeck, Tessa JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 19:58.14 -
7. Cruz, Stephanie SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 19:58.83 -
8. Coleman, Lauren FR-1 Webster 20:03.35 -
9. Fukushima, Katie   Creighton 20:07.59 -
10. North, Katie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 20:09.19 -
11. McKee, Megan SR-4 Greenville 20:10.07 -
12. Estes, Shirley JR-3 Greenville 20:16.04 -
13. Gaffney, Katie FR-1 Rhodes 20:16.79 -
14. Maloney, Riley   Illinois Track Club 20:19.23 -
15. Hasselbusch, Emily SO-2 Greenville 20:19.63 -
16. Vegher, Victoria FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 20:23.07 -
17. Owen, Charlotte JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 20:24.79 -
18. Staufer, Emily FR-1 Lake Forest 20:27.79 -
19. Malagon, Abril SR-4 Lewis 20:28.98 -
20. Huguelet, Annie FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 20:32.46 -
21. Smith, Keely FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 20:33.47 -
22. Deterding, Deanna JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 20:40.76 -
23. Nesbit, Kori SO-2 Greenville 20:46.34 -
24. Reynolds, Erin SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 20:51.17 -
25. Payne, Naomi SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 20:52.44 -
26. Gulick, Hannah FR-1 Southwest Baptist 20:53.97 -
27. Compton, Kristen SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 20:54.92 -
28. Phibbs, Jessica SO-2 Webster 20:57.59 -
29. Meehleib, Kelly JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 20:57.66 -
30. Korte, Megan FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 21:03.67 -
31. Tomschin, Erin FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 21:10.79 -
32. Waters, Ellie SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 21:18.89 -
33. Widener, Marissa SO-2 Waldorf 21:31.30 -
34. Upchurch , Nicole FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 21:31.79 -
35. Kelley , Olivia SR-4 Southern Indiana 21:39.90 -
36. Holmes, Katie SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 21:49.05 -
37. Ramirez, Katelynn SR-4 Waldorf 24:49.38 -
  Ford, Madalyn FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) DNF -
5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chouati, Najwa FR-1 Lindenwood 18:29.54 -
2. Allen, Caitlyn JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 18:32.97 -
3. Kruse, Lia SR-4 Greenville 18:37.33 -
4. Schulz, Anneliese   Illinois Track Club 18:40.41 -
5. Uding, Lilly FR-1 Southwest Baptist 18:44.96 -
6. Knobloch, Keeley JR-3 St. Ambrose 18:47.42 -
7. Houston, Marlie FR-1 Marquette 18:53.36 -
8. Buckstaff, Anna FR-1 Marquette 18:55.32 -
9. Stocking, Caroline SO-2 Washington U. 18:57.71 -
10. Dickes, Jenny SO-2 St. Ambrose 18:58.00 -
11. Garnett, Carly SO-2 Truman 18:59.76 -
12. Galvan, Cecelia SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 19:02.23 -
13. Fiorino, Katelin FR-1 NW Missouri 19:02.31 -
14. Mostek, Maria JR-3 NW Missouri 19:02.56 -
15. Chepseba, Sharon FR-1 Harding 19:05.48 -
16. Stribrny, Sidney FR-1 Washington U. 19:09.11 -
17. Bareford, Rachel SR-4 Drury 19:12.51 -
18. Price, Jessica SO-2 Shawnee State 19:12.93 -
19. Jordan, Sami SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 19:16.66 -
20. Lopez, Isabel JR-3 Marquette 19:18.66 -
21. Bolich, Sophie SO-2 Marquette 19:19.66 -
22. Bonnot, Tori JR-3 Missouri S&T 19:21.30 -
23. Flemming, Sierra SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 19:24.47 -
24. Kallem, Shelby FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 19:25.18 -
25. Foss, Kelci SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 19:25.95 -
26. Linthicum, Kalleigh FR-1 Webster 19:27.78 -
27. Rulis, Ashlyn SR-4 St. Ambrose 19:29.90 -
28. Grady, Megan FR-1 St. Ambrose 19:33.47 -
29. Schoenecker, Rachel SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 19:38.25 -
30. Espinoza, Celine JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 19:42.09 -
31. Hamilton , Sarah JR-3 Southern Indiana 19:43.33 -
32. Hill, Gabriel SO-2 Missouri Southern 19:56.81 -
33. Haegele, Hanna JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 19:57.12 -
34. Guajardo, Yaneli FR-1 Lake Forest 20:13.00 -
  Brower, Kayli SO-2 Lindenwood DNF -
36. Landy, Rebekah   Unattached 18:36.33 -
37. Burmester, Brittney   Unattached 18:42.71 -
5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schulte, Megan SR-4 Missouri S&T 17:42.46 -
2. Gottbrath, Martha SR-4 Washington U. 17:48.07 -
3. Shearer, Hannah FR-1 Missouri S&T 18:00.31 -
4. Glann, Ashlyn   Creighton 18:01.29 -
5. Crosson, Catherine SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:01.55 -
6. O'Donnell, Clare SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 18:03.09 -
7. Knott, Ashlee SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:05.59 -
8. Eldien, Rebecca SR-4 Arkansas State 18:06.32 -
9. Corona, Laisha FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:10.06 -
10. Nereo, Chemutai FR-1 NW Missouri 18:10.29 -
11. Saathoff, Gemma FR-1 Truman 18:10.43 -
12. Conroy, Taylor SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:13.64 -
13. Denton, Paige SR-4 Pittsburg St. 18:14.82 -
14. Doerr, Kelly FR-1 Truman 18:18.68 -
15. Booher, Micalah SO-2 Southern Indiana 18:20.31 -
16. Paisley, Karyn SR-4 St. Ambrose 18:22.70 -
17. Smith, Erin   Creighton 18:23.27 -
18. Degen, Ellie JR-3 Washington U. 18:24.30 -
19. Snodgrass, Katie FR-1 Washington U. 18:24.61 -
20. Leasure, Amy   Creighton 18:25.49 -
21. Gunn, Chloe JR-3 St. Ambrose 18:27.42 -
22. Roberts, Lauren SO-2 Rhodes 18:28.11 -
23. Duty , Kate SR-4 Southern Indiana 18:29.36 -
24. Glicksman, Jeri JR-3 Washington U. 18:29.98 -
25. Krause, Lindsey SO-2 Shawnee State 18:30.90 -
26. Fricke, Katelyn SR-4 Missouri S&T 18:31.90 -
27. Pass, Caroline   Creighton 18:32.63 -
28. Seibel, Megan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 18:33.42 -
29. Guyton, Kyndel SR-4 Bellarmine 18:36.58 -
30. Girmscheid, Megan FR-1 Washington U. 18:38.46 -
31. McDonald, Maeve SR-4 Marquette 18:39.83 -
32. Matteson, Jennie JR-3 Bluffton 18:44.03 -
33. Duffy, Kennedy SO-2 Missouri S&T 18:44.32 -
34. Determan, Julianna FR-1 Missouri Southern 18:46.44 -
35. Goergen, Holly SR-4 Webster 18:47.15 -
36. Rodriguez, Bre SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:53.25 -
37. Gornik, Lauren SR-4 John Carroll 19:07.77 -
  Dugan, Courtney SO-2 Marquette DNF -
39. Kruger, Sarah   Unattached 17:48.41 -
40. Chandler, Kyandra   Unattached 18:16.02 -
5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Parker, Jennifer SR-4 Marquette 17:08.99 10
2. Carroll, Meghan SR-4 Marquette 17:10.18 8
3. Metzger, Christina SR-4 Pittsburg St. 17:15.66 6
4. Rienbolt, Katren JR-3 Pittsburg St. 17:21.69 5
5. McCune, Claire FR-1 Drury 17:23.26 4
6. Parker, Jessica SR-4 Marquette 17:25.15 3
7. Watterson, Sophie SO-2 Washington U. 17:26.33 2
8. Roberts , Emma SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 17:30.46 1
9. Bailey, Lauren FR-1 Indianapolis 17:33.16 -
10. Kuykendall, Ashlee FR-1 Missouri Southern 17:37.81 -
11. Drake, Victoria SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 17:38.08 -
12. Gorham, Lisa JR-3 Washington U. 17:38.31 -
13. Gryschka, Melina SR-4 Southern Indiana 17:38.75 -
14. McCune, Katie FR-1 Drury 17:40.76 -
15. Workman, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 17:43.95 -
16. Fuqua, Lauren SR-4 Marquette 17:45.53 -
17. McGauley, Caitlin SO-2 Marquette 17:50.11 -
18. Henrickson, Kate JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:53.70 -
19. Penticuff, Stephanie SO-2 Southwest Baptist 17:54.74 -
20. Morrow, Taylor SO-2 Southwest Baptist 17:57.37 -
21. Cutler, Bryce SR-4 Southern Indiana 18:01.09 -
22. Parker, Alison SR-4 Marquette 18:03.24 -
23. Cash, Alexis SO-2 Bluffton 18:08.87 -
24. Wenzel, Mickayla JR-3 Indianapolis 18:10.99 -
25. Marx, Amy JR-3 Central Missouri 18:19.28 -
26. Svendsen, Nicole SR-4 Central Missouri 18:21.83 -
27. Wells, Sierra SR-4 Missouri Southern 18:23.73 -
28. Usher, Sarah JR-3 Missouri Southern 18:57.65 -
29. Ramsay, Devyn   Unattached 17:27.71 -