March 31, 2018
|
Washington U. - St. Louis, MO

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Cameron Mansker   Unattached 4:47.26 -
0 Sam Bishop   Unattached 4:08.56 -
0 Blake Helton   Unattached 4:06.98 -
0 Will Crocker   Unattached 3:51.07 -
0 Bennett Pascoe   Arkansas State 4:03.09 -
0 Seth Waters   Arkansas State 3:58.89 -
0 Andrew Berndt   Unattached 4:06.29 -
1 Nick Matteucci SO-2 Washington U. 3:51.93 10
2 Elvir Sarajlic SR-4 Washington U. 3:55.87 8
3 Michael Anderson JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:56.63 6
4 Chris Buechner JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:57.52 5
5 Dillon Williams SR-4 Washington U. 3:59.13 4
6 John Mangold JR-3 Greenville 3:59.32 3
7 Zach Hird SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:00.19 2
8 Jack Sebok SO-2 Washington U. 4:01.03 1
9 Ethan Brodeur SR-4 Washington U. 4:01.28 -
10 Zac Christensen JR-3 Washington U. 4:01.84 -
11 James McQuality SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:02.50 -
12 Chris Blagg JR-3 Washington U. 4:06.08 -
13 Dylan Goodyear SO-2 Greenville 4:09.02 -
14 Jackson Hyde SO-2 Washington U. 4:09.40 -
15 Thomas Fruhauf JR-3 Washington U. 4:09.50 -
16 Tyler Bland JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:11.61 -
17 Collin Kessinger FR-1 Greenville 4:15.21 -
18 Bryent Van De Wostine JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:19.35 -
19 Griffin Morrill FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:22.21 -
20 Jeremy Glickman SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4:22.37 -
21 Kelly Hoffmann JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:23.29 -
22 Pratyay Bishnupuri FR-1 Washington U. 4:25.04 -
23 Brandon Allsop JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:25.65 -
24 Mike Bersell JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:34.64 -
25 Jacob Casey FR-1 Greenville 4:48.84 -
26 Caleb Grunau SO-2 Greenville 5:01.00 -
27 Hunter Todd SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:06.80 -
28 Raul Sustaita SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:18.75 -
29 Jonathan Bremer FR-1 Greenville 5:21.80 -
30 Damien Cantrell SO-2 Greenville 5:29.08 -
  Tucker Cera FR-1 Washington U. DNF -
  Zach Matthiesen SR-4 Principia DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Seth Waters   Arkansas State 3:58.89 -
0 Will Crocker   Unattached 3:51.07 -
1 Nick Matteucci SO-2 Washington U. 3:51.93 10
2 Elvir Sarajlic SR-4 Washington U. 3:55.87 8
3 Michael Anderson JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:56.63 6
4 Chris Buechner JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:57.52 5
5 Dillon Williams SR-4 Washington U. 3:59.13 4
7 Zach Hird SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:00.19 2
9 Ethan Brodeur SR-4 Washington U. 4:01.28 -
11 James McQuality SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:02.50 -
  Zach Matthiesen SR-4 Principia DNF -
  Tucker Cera FR-1 Washington U. DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Andrew Berndt   Unattached 4:06.29 -
0 Bennett Pascoe   Arkansas State 4:03.09 -
0 Sam Bishop   Unattached 4:08.56 -
0 Blake Helton   Unattached 4:06.98 -
6 John Mangold JR-3 Greenville 3:59.32 3
8 Jack Sebok SO-2 Washington U. 4:01.03 1
10 Zac Christensen JR-3 Washington U. 4:01.84 -
12 Chris Blagg JR-3 Washington U. 4:06.08 -
13 Dylan Goodyear SO-2 Greenville 4:09.02 -
14 Jackson Hyde SO-2 Washington U. 4:09.40 -
15 Thomas Fruhauf JR-3 Washington U. 4:09.50 -
16 Tyler Bland JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:11.61 -
20 Jeremy Glickman SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4:22.37 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Cameron Mansker   Unattached 4:47.26 -
17 Collin Kessinger FR-1 Greenville 4:15.21 -
18 Bryent Van De Wostine JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:19.35 -
19 Griffin Morrill FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:22.21 -
21 Kelly Hoffmann JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:23.29 -
22 Pratyay Bishnupuri FR-1 Washington U. 4:25.04 -
23 Brandon Allsop JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:25.65 -
24 Mike Bersell JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:34.64 -
25 Jacob Casey FR-1 Greenville 4:48.84 -
26 Caleb Grunau SO-2 Greenville 5:01.00 -
27 Hunter Todd SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:06.80 -
28 Raul Sustaita SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:18.75 -
29 Jonathan Bremer FR-1 Greenville 5:21.80 -
30 Damien Cantrell SO-2 Greenville 5:29.08 -