April 28, 2018
|
Beloit - Beloit, WI
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Ogbebor, Victor SR-4 Elmhurst 10.93 10 3.3
2. Brown, Kenneth FR-1 DuPage 10.99 8 3.3
3. Pater, Patrick SO-2 DuPage 11.03 6 3.3
4. Grandison, Lionel FR-1 DuPage 11.20 5 3.3
5. Dormon, Jason JR-3 Beloit 11.22 4 3.3
6. Thomas, Tyrique SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.45 3 4.3
7. Castillo, Fernando FR-1 Beloit 11.46 2 3.3
8. Mbah, Cyrille FR-1 DuPage 11.57 1 3.3
9. Tahaney, Jake SO-2 Elmhurst 11.62 - 4.3
10. Hinders, Adam SO-2 Aurora 11.64 - 3.3
11. Campos, Jesus FR-1 Rockford 11.78 - 4.5
12. Coulbourne, Piat FR-1 Aurora 11.78 - 4.3
13. Jimenez, Brian FR-1 MSOE 11.91 - 4.5
14. Van Os, Peter FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.95 - 2.9
15. Ahmed, Nabeel JR-3 Elmhurst 11.96 - 2.9
16. St. Michel, Sheldon JR-3 Aurora 12.18 - 4.3
17. Farley, Jeremy FR-1 Aurora 12.21 - 4.5
18. Anderson, John FR-1 DuPage 12.31 - 2.9
19. Smith, Tyree JR-3 Beloit 12.35 - 2.9
20. Zawislak, Josh FR-1 Elmhurst 12.57 - 2.9
21. Williams, Victor SR-4 Beloit 12.61 - 2.9
22. Beard, Bailey SR-4 Rockford 12.81 - 4.5
23. Clay, Brandon SO-2 Elmhurst 12.83 - 4.5
24. Lewis, Ellis SO-2 Beloit 12.89 - 4.5
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 4.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Campos, Jesus FR-1 Rockford 11.78 -
2. Jimenez, Brian FR-1 MSOE 11.91 -
3. Farley, Jeremy FR-1 Aurora 12.21 -
4. Beard, Bailey SR-4 Rockford 12.81 -
5. Clay, Brandon SO-2 Elmhurst 12.83 -
6. Lewis, Ellis SO-2 Beloit 12.89 -
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Van Os, Peter FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.95 -
2. Ahmed, Nabeel JR-3 Elmhurst 11.96 -
3. Anderson, John FR-1 DuPage 12.31 -
4. Smith, Tyree JR-3 Beloit 12.35 -
5. Zawislak, Josh FR-1 Elmhurst 12.57 -
6. Williams, Victor SR-4 Beloit 12.61 -
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thomas, Tyrique SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.45 3
2. Tahaney, Jake SO-2 Elmhurst 11.62 -
3. Coulbourne, Piat FR-1 Aurora 11.78 -
4. St. Michel, Sheldon JR-3 Aurora 12.18 -
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ogbebor, Victor SR-4 Elmhurst 10.93 10
2. Brown, Kenneth FR-1 DuPage 10.99 8
3. Pater, Patrick SO-2 DuPage 11.03 6
4. Grandison, Lionel FR-1 DuPage 11.20 5
5. Dormon, Jason JR-3 Beloit 11.22 4
6. Castillo, Fernando FR-1 Beloit 11.46 2
7. Mbah, Cyrille FR-1 DuPage 11.57 1
8. Hinders, Adam SO-2 Aurora 11.64 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Castillo, Fernando FR-1 Beloit 22.26 10 3.1
2. Brown, Kenneth FR-1 DuPage 22.35 8 2.9
3. Haughton, Torrain SO-2 DuPage 22.60 6 3.1
4. Pater, Patrick SO-2 DuPage 22.63 5 3.1
5. Grandison, Lionel FR-1 DuPage 22.69 4 3.1
6. Ogbebor, Victor SR-4 Elmhurst 22.72 3 2.9
7. Allison, Ryan FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.34 2 2.9
8. Swanson, McCoy JR-3 MSOE 23.47 1 2.9
9. Swonson, Tanner SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.51 - 3.2
10. Tahaney, Jake SO-2 Elmhurst 23.57 - 1.3
11. Johnson, Nathan   TCTC 23.69 - 2.9
12. Hinders, Adam SO-2 Aurora 23.80 - 2.9
13. Casteel-Payne, Shemar SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.86 - 1.3
14. Mbah, Cyrille FR-1 DuPage 23.89 - 1.3
15. Ellis, Brandon SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.94 - 3.2
16. Turner, Jawon SR-4 Lakeland University 23.98 - 3.2
17. Price, Travis FR-1 Beloit 24.06 - 3.2
18. Hall, Kaiden FR-1 Aurora 24.12 - 3.2
19. Campos, Jesus FR-1 Rockford 24.27 - 3.2
20. Peneycad, Matt SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.41 - 1.0
21. Van Os, Peter FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.66 - 1.3
22. Miller, Paris FR-1 DuPage 24.67 - 2.9
23. Ahmed, Nabeel JR-3 Elmhurst 24.72 - 1.0
24. Billingsley, Charles   Rockford 24.82 - 4.0
25. Anderson, John FR-1 DuPage 25.19 - 1.3
26. Griffith, Chris FR-1 Elmhurst 25.40 - 1.3
27. Williams, Victor SR-4 Beloit 25.47 - 1.3
28. Miranda, Victor FR-1 Elmhurst 25.82 - 4.0
29. Johnson, Brandon FR-1 Lake Forest 26.02 - 1.3
30. Hannan, Mike FR-1 DuPage 26.09 - 1.3
31. Smith, Tyree JR-3 Beloit 26.10 - 1.3
32. DeLuca, Nick JR-3 Elmhurst 26.19 - 1.3
33. Lewis, Ellis SO-2 Beloit 26.84 - 4.0
34. Delgado, Ricardo SR-4 North Park 29.55 - 4.0
  McCall, Jordan   TCTC DNF - 3.1
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Billingsley, Charles   Rockford 24.82 -
2. Miranda, Victor FR-1 Elmhurst 25.82 -
3. Lewis, Ellis SO-2 Beloit 26.84 -
4. Delgado, Ricardo SR-4 North Park 29.55 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Anderson, John FR-1 DuPage 25.19 -
2. Williams, Victor SR-4 Beloit 25.47 -
3. Johnson, Brandon FR-1 Lake Forest 26.02 -
4. Hannan, Mike FR-1 DuPage 26.09 -
5. Smith, Tyree JR-3 Beloit 26.10 -
6. DeLuca, Nick JR-3 Elmhurst 26.19 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Peneycad, Matt SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.41 -
2. Ahmed, Nabeel JR-3 Elmhurst 24.72 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Swonson, Tanner SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.51 -
2. Ellis, Brandon SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.94 -
3. Turner, Jawon SR-4 Lakeland University 23.98 -
4. Price, Travis FR-1 Beloit 24.06 -
5. Hall, Kaiden FR-1 Aurora 24.12 -
6. Campos, Jesus FR-1 Rockford 24.27 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tahaney, Jake SO-2 Elmhurst 23.57 -
2. Casteel-Payne, Shemar SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.86 -
3. Mbah, Cyrille FR-1 DuPage 23.89 -
4. Van Os, Peter FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.66 -
5. Griffith, Chris FR-1 Elmhurst 25.40 -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Kenneth FR-1 DuPage 22.35 8
2. Ogbebor, Victor SR-4 Elmhurst 22.72 3
3. Allison, Ryan FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.34 2
4. Swanson, McCoy JR-3 MSOE 23.47 1
5. Johnson, Nathan   TCTC 23.69 -
6. Hinders, Adam SO-2 Aurora 23.80 -
7. Miller, Paris FR-1 DuPage 24.67 -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Castillo, Fernando FR-1 Beloit 22.26 10
2. Haughton, Torrain SO-2 DuPage 22.60 6
3. Pater, Patrick SO-2 DuPage 22.63 5
4. Grandison, Lionel FR-1 DuPage 22.69 4
  McCall, Jordan   TCTC DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McCall, Jordan   TCTC 51.18 -
2. Dowell, Bradley JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 51.58 10
3. Nickel, Trenton FR-1 Lakeland University 51.61 8
4. Bridges, Leroy SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 51.79 6
5. Werkheiser, Joe JR-3 Rockford 52.58 5
6. Hoffmann, Joesph FR-1 Triton College 52.99 4
7. Sampson, Nathaniel JR-3 Lakeland University 53.21 3
8. Deniswicz, Mitchell SR-4 Lakeland University 54.76 2
9. Joseph, Ajay JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.12 1
10. Johnson, Brandon FR-1 Lake Forest 1:00.29 -
11. Watkins, Evan FR-1 Beloit 1:04.54 -
  Ojomu, Mark SR-4 North Park DNF -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bridges, Leroy SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 51.79 6
2. Sampson, Nathaniel JR-3 Lakeland University 53.21 3
3. Joseph, Ajay JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.12 1
4. Johnson, Brandon FR-1 Lake Forest 1:00.29 -
5. Watkins, Evan FR-1 Beloit 1:04.54 -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McCall, Jordan   TCTC 51.18 -
2. Dowell, Bradley JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 51.58 10
3. Nickel, Trenton FR-1 Lakeland University 51.61 8
4. Werkheiser, Joe JR-3 Rockford 52.58 5
5. Hoffmann, Joesph FR-1 Triton College 52.99 4
6. Deniswicz, Mitchell SR-4 Lakeland University 54.76 2
  Ojomu, Mark SR-4 North Park DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Haughton, Torrain SO-2 DuPage 1:54.23 10
2. Gray, George   TCTC 1:58.39 -
3. Klobucar, Jack JR-3 Beloit 1:59.31 8
4. Lopez, Saul SR-4 North Park 1:59.48 6
5. Penn, Mauricio FR-1 Beloit 2:02.35 5
6. Powers , Dylan JR-3 Aurora 2:03.03 4
7. Van Os, Andrew JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:03.87 3
8. Fantocone, Nikolas FR-1 Lake Forest 2:06.77 2
9. Werkheiser, Joe JR-3 Rockford 2:06.80 1
10. Crumpley, David FR-1 Aurora 2:07.56 -
11. Hubbard, Jacob SO-2 Elmhurst 2:08.94 -
12. Barton, Sam FR-1 Lake Forest 2:09.99 -
13. Otte, Kevin JR-3 Elmhurst 2:10.24 -
14. Ramos, Enrique FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:12.42 -
15. Miesfeld, Spencer FR-1 Lakeland University 2:13.59 -
16. Chaidez, Eric SR-4 Elmhurst 2:15.15 -
17. Schulberg, Nick SR-4 Elmhurst 2:15.77 -
18. Schiefelbein, Nathan FR-1 DuPage 2:16.21 -
19. Marshall, Ryan JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:17.69 -
20. DeLuca, Nick JR-3 Elmhurst 2:18.51 -
21. Zepeda, Anthony FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:21.91 -
22. Batts, Bryce FR-1 Aurora 2:25.17 -
23. Nelson, Mark FR-1 MSOE 2:25.31 -
24. Delgado, Ricardo SR-4 North Park 2:27.29 -
25. Garcia, Sal SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:32.31 -
26. Aguilera, Antonio SO-2 Elmhurst 2:34.71 -
27. Guerrero, Tony SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:43.15 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chaidez, Eric SR-4 Elmhurst 2:15.15 -
2. Schiefelbein, Nathan FR-1 DuPage 2:16.21 -
3. Zepeda, Anthony FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:21.91 -
4. Batts, Bryce FR-1 Aurora 2:25.17 -
5. Nelson, Mark FR-1 MSOE 2:25.31 -
6. Delgado, Ricardo SR-4 North Park 2:27.29 -
7. Garcia, Sal SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:32.31 -
8. Aguilera, Antonio SO-2 Elmhurst 2:34.71 -
9. Guerrero, Tony SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:43.15 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fantocone, Nikolas FR-1 Lake Forest 2:06.77 2
2. Hubbard, Jacob SO-2 Elmhurst 2:08.94 -
3. Barton, Sam FR-1 Lake Forest 2:09.99 -
4. Otte, Kevin JR-3 Elmhurst 2:10.24 -
5. Ramos, Enrique FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:12.42 -
6. Miesfeld, Spencer FR-1 Lakeland University 2:13.59 -
7. Schulberg, Nick SR-4 Elmhurst 2:15.77 -
8. Marshall, Ryan JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:17.69 -
9. DeLuca, Nick JR-3 Elmhurst 2:18.51 -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Haughton, Torrain SO-2 DuPage 1:54.23 10
2. Gray, George   TCTC 1:58.39 -
3. Klobucar, Jack JR-3 Beloit 1:59.31 8
4. Lopez, Saul SR-4 North Park 1:59.48 6
5. Penn, Mauricio FR-1 Beloit 2:02.35 5
6. Powers , Dylan JR-3 Aurora 2:03.03 4
7. Van Os, Andrew JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:03.87 3
8. Werkheiser, Joe JR-3 Rockford 2:06.80 1
9. Crumpley, David FR-1 Aurora 2:07.56 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gray, George   TCTC 4:04.23 -
2. Rivas, Joe JR-3 Elmhurst 4:08.72 10
3. Del Toro, Ricardo FR-1 DuPage 4:11.34 8
4. Horbinski, Trey SR-4 MSOE 4:12.76 6
5. Bostwick, Blake SO-2 MSOE 4:18.73 5
6. Bath, Nick SO-2 MSOE 4:19.49 4
7. Devant, Christian JR-3 Rockford 4:20.32 3
8. Horbinski, Tripp SR-4 MSOE 4:23.99 2
9. Barton, Sam FR-1 Lake Forest 4:28.81 1
10. Ramos, Enrique FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:30.19 -
11. Schulberg, Nick SR-4 Elmhurst 4:32.67 -
12. Marshall, Ryan JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:33.69 -
13. Chaidez, Eric SR-4 Elmhurst 4:34.02 -
14. Otte, Kevin JR-3 Elmhurst 4:36.80 -
15. Holbrook, Kenneth JR-3 MSOE 4:38.55 -
16. Miesfeld, Spencer FR-1 Lakeland University 4:38.79 -
17. Fitzpatrick, Sean FR-1 MSOE 4:44.29 -
18. Huerta, Arandu FR-1 MSOE 4:46.92 -
19. Aguilera, Antonio SO-2 Elmhurst 4:55.11 -
20. Zepeda, Anthony FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:55.45 -
21. Partida , Anthony JR-3 Aurora 5:03.87 -
22. Garcia, Sal SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:05.48 -
23. Robertson, Paul SR-4 Elmhurst 5:18.03 -
24. Guerrero, Tony SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:18.39 -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Marshall, Ryan JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:33.69 -
2. Chaidez, Eric SR-4 Elmhurst 4:34.02 -
3. Otte, Kevin JR-3 Elmhurst 4:36.80 -
4. Holbrook, Kenneth JR-3 MSOE 4:38.55 -
5. Fitzpatrick, Sean FR-1 MSOE 4:44.29 -
6. Huerta, Arandu FR-1 MSOE 4:46.92 -
7. Aguilera, Antonio SO-2 Elmhurst 4:55.11 -
8. Zepeda, Anthony FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:55.45 -
9. Partida , Anthony JR-3 Aurora 5:03.87 -
10. Garcia, Sal SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:05.48 -
11. Robertson, Paul SR-4 Elmhurst 5:18.03 -
12. Guerrero, Tony SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:18.39 -
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gray, George   TCTC 4:04.23 -
2. Rivas, Joe JR-3 Elmhurst 4:08.72 10
3. Del Toro, Ricardo FR-1 DuPage 4:11.34 8
4. Horbinski, Trey SR-4 MSOE 4:12.76 6
5. Bostwick, Blake SO-2 MSOE 4:18.73 5
6. Bath, Nick SO-2 MSOE 4:19.49 4
7. Devant, Christian JR-3 Rockford 4:20.32 3
8. Horbinski, Tripp SR-4 MSOE 4:23.99 2
9. Barton, Sam FR-1 Lake Forest 4:28.81 1
10. Ramos, Enrique FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:30.19 -
11. Schulberg, Nick SR-4 Elmhurst 4:32.67 -
12. Miesfeld, Spencer FR-1 Lakeland University 4:38.79 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilson, Philip FR-1 Lake Forest 16:03.20 10
2. Galvan, David SO-2 Aurora 16:13.55 8
3. Bath, Nick SO-2 MSOE 16:13.77 6
4. Koenig, Eric   TCTC 16:17.50 -
5. Mcnamara, Thomas JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 16:24.27 5
6. Castaneda, Juan JR-3 Elmhurst 16:34.86 4
7. Bostwick, Blake SO-2 MSOE 16:53.74 3
8. Chirayath, Ashith JR-3 Elmhurst 16:54.43 2
9. Vaculik, Noah SO-2 UNAT-Elmhurst 17:04.57 -
10. Loyd, Forest   Beloit 17:04.65 1
11. Bush, Matt JR-3 Aurora 17:10.94 -
12. Clifton, Joe JR-3 North Park 17:12.28 -
13. Avalos, Anthony SO-2 Elmhurst 17:21.59 -
14. Minix, Peter SO-2 North Park 17:38.56 -
15. Vargas , Adrian JR-3 Aurora 17:47.62 -
16. Bodnar, Nathaniel FR-1 Lake Forest 17:54.17 -
17. Arrigoni, Nathan SO-2 MSOE 17:59.63 -
18. Newton, Cristan JR-3 Rockford 18:15.75 -
19. Hatano, Yusuke SO-2 Beloit 18:21.17 -
20. O'Connell, Patrick JR-3 North Park 18:31.44 -
21. Noel, Nicholas SO-2 Rockford 20:34.00 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Gutierrez, Jose JR-3 Beloit 14.86 10 2.3
2. Miller, Paris FR-1 DuPage 14.87 8 2.3
3. Miller, Matthew SO-2 Beloit 15.55 6 2.3
4. Thomas, Tyrique SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 16.01 5 2.3
5. Margason, Andy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.05 4 2.3
6. Cravatta, Sam FR-1 Triton College 17.04 3 2.3
7. Smith, Robert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 17.60 2 2.3
8. Hughes, Tyler SO-2 North Park 18.43 1 2.3
  Beard, Bailey SR-4 Rockford DQ - 1.7
110 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Beard, Bailey SR-4 Rockford DQ -
110 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gutierrez, Jose JR-3 Beloit 14.86 10
2. Miller, Paris FR-1 DuPage 14.87 8
3. Miller, Matthew SO-2 Beloit 15.55 6
4. Thomas, Tyrique SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 16.01 5
5. Margason, Andy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.05 4
6. Cravatta, Sam FR-1 Triton College 17.04 3
7. Smith, Robert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 17.60 2
8. Hughes, Tyler SO-2 North Park 18.43 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gutierrez, Jose JR-3 Beloit 54.15 10
2. Miller, Matthew SO-2 Beloit 57.77 8
3. Margason, Andy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 58.59 6
4. Jakubowski, Deven FR-1 MSOE 1:00.67 5
5. Woywod, Max FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:00.71 4
6. Cravatta, Sam FR-1 Triton College 1:01.52 3
7. Brosman, Nick SO-2 Aurora 1:02.39 2
8. Miranda, Fernando JR-3 Aurora 1:05.06 1
9. Allgood, Malachi SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:13.81 -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cravatta, Sam FR-1 Triton College 1:01.52 3
2. Allgood, Malachi SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:13.81 -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gutierrez, Jose JR-3 Beloit 54.15 10
2. Miller, Matthew SO-2 Beloit 57.77 8
3. Margason, Andy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 58.59 6
4. Jakubowski, Deven FR-1 MSOE 1:00.67 5
5. Woywod, Max FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:00.71 4
6. Brosman, Nick SO-2 Aurora 1:02.39 2
7. Miranda, Fernando JR-3 Aurora 1:05.06 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wiggin, Dan SR-4 Elmhurst 10:14.80 10
2. Arkes, Dan JR-3 Beloit 10:19.38 8
3. Sandberg, Charles SO-2 Beloit 10:28.79 6
4. Rice, Dillon FR-1 Lake Forest 10:51.12 5
5. Sisson, Noah SO-2 Beloit 11:04.15 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Rudelich, Peter FR-1 Aurora 1.88m 6' 2" 9
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
1. Majka, Nick SR-4 Aurora 1.88m 6' 2" 9
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
3. Moran, Alex FR-1 MSOE 1.83m 6' 0" 5.5
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
3. Koeckeritz, Mitchell FR-1 North Park 1.83m 6' 0" 5.5
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
5. Swonson, Tanner SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1.78m 5' 10" 4
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
6. Hall, Kaiden FR-1 Aurora 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2.5
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
6. Harrison, Keaton FR-1 MSOE 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2.5
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
  Hughes, Tyler SO-2 North Park NH   -
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Draper, Austin FR-1 DuPage NH   -
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Iwanicki, Loren   2Legit2Quit NH   -
  • 1.83
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bradley, Peter SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.55m 14' 11" 10
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
2. Ganey, Sean SR-4 Aurora 4.40m 14' 5.25" 8
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXX
3. Davis, Brandon SR-4 Aurora 4.25m 13' 11.25" 6
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
4. Egan, Mark FR-1 DuPage 4.25m 13' 11.25" 5
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
5. Bradley, David FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.25m 13' 11.25" 4
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
6. Ferenc, Daniel FR-1 DuPage 4.25m 13' 11.25" 3
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
7. Potter, Max SR-4 North Park 4.10m 13' 5.25" 2
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
8. Miller, Matthew SO-2 Beloit 3.95m 12' 11.5" 1
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
9. Cruz, Nathan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
10. Diaz, Eduardo FR-1 MSOE 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
11. Inouye, Jensen SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
12. Suhrbur, Will SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
13. Vaculik, Noah SO-2 UNAT-Elmhurst 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
14. Meier, Jacob FR-1 MSOE 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
15. Hahn, Nick FR-1 MSOE 3.05m 10' 0" -
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Allison, Ryan FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6.51m 21' 4.25" 10 0.5
  • 6.33m (0.7)
  • 6.33m (-0.4)
  • 6.37m (-1.1)
  • 6.16m (-0.1)
  • 6.38m (0.3)
  • 6.51m (0.5)
2. Potter, Max SR-4 North Park 6.45m 21' 2" 8 1.0
  • 6.45m (1.0)
  • 5.99m (0.9)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 6.34m (-0.2)
  • FOUL (-0.4)
  • 6.01m (-0.8)
3. Majka, Nick SR-4 Aurora 6.42m 21' 0.75" 6 0.7
  • 6.42m (0.7)
  • 6.40m (1.9)
  • 6.26m (-1.6)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • 6.23m (0.2)
  • 6.33m (0.6)
4. Dwight, Daniel FR-1 North Park 6.28m 20' 7.25" 5 -0.2
  • 6.05m (1.0)
  • FOUL (-0.9)
  • FOUL (-0.5)
  • 6.01m (-0.2)
  • 6.28m (-0.2)
  • 6.17m (-0.8)
5. Barrio, Jose SO-2 North Park 6.25m 20' 6.25" 4 1.2
  • 5.67m (1.0)
  • 6.07m (0.8)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 5.71m (-1.1)
  • 6.13m (0.5)
  • 6.25m (1.2)
6. Davis, Keenan FR-1 Triton College 6.15m 20' 2.25" 3 1.1
  • 5.32m (-0.7)
  • 6.15m (1.1)
  • 5.88m (-0.3)
  • 5.47m (1.2)
  • 5.76m (-0.1)
  • 5.40m (1.0)
7. Hinders, Adam SO-2 Aurora 6.05m 19' 10.25" 2 1.7
  • 6.05m (1.7)
  • 5.86m (2.4)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • 5.71m (-0.8)
  • 5.43m (-0.8)
  • 6.04m (1.4)
8. Turner, Jawon SR-4 Lakeland University 6.01m 19' 8.75" 1 -0.1
  • FOUL (-0.1)
  • 6.01m (-0.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.93m (0.5)
  • 5.41m (-0.6)
  • FOUL (-0.5)
9. Gutierrez, Jose JR-3 Beloit 6.01m 19' 8.75" - 0.3
  • 5.92m (0.6)
  • 6.01m (0.3)
  • 5.84m (0.5)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • FOUL (0.4)
10. Margason, Andy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.83m 19' 1.5" - -1.3
  • 5.73m (2.1)
  • 5.83m (-1.3)
  • 5.67m (-0.5)
11. Smith, Robert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.67m 18' 7.25" - 1.3
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 5.67m (1.3)
  • 5.57m (-0.9)
12. Funchess, John FR-1 DuPage 5.67m 18' 7.25" - 0.8
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (-0.8)
  • 5.67m (0.8)
13. Swanson, McCoy JR-3 MSOE 5.53m 18' 1.75" - 0.2
  • 5.52m (1.3)
  • 5.50m (0.5)
  • 5.53m (0.2)
14. Hall, Kaiden FR-1 Aurora 5.46m 17' 11" - 1.1
  • 5.29m (0.9)
  • 4.89m (-0.4)
  • 5.46m (1.1)
15. Mammosser, Jake JR-3 Elmhurst 5.38m 17' 8" - 0.3
  • 5.34m (0.6)
  • 5.38m (0.3)
  • 5.23m (-0.6)
16. Coulbourne, Piat FR-1 Aurora 4.79m 15' 8.75" - 0.1
  • 4.79m (0.1)
  • 4.42m (-0.7)
  • 4.61m (-0.3)
  Womack, Treston SO-2 Elmhurst FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • FOUL (0.7)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Allison, Ryan FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6.51m 21' 4.25" 10 0.5
2. Davis, Keenan FR-1 Triton College 6.15m 20' 2.25" 3 1.1
3. Margason, Andy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.83m 19' 1.5" - -1.3
4. Smith, Robert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.67m 18' 7.25" - 1.3
5. Hall, Kaiden FR-1 Aurora 5.46m 17' 11" - 1.1
6. Mammosser, Jake JR-3 Elmhurst 5.38m 17' 8" - 0.3
7. Coulbourne, Piat FR-1 Aurora 4.79m 15' 8.75" - 0.1
  Womack, Treston SO-2 Elmhurst FOUL   -  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Potter, Max SR-4 North Park 6.45m 21' 2" 8 1.0
2. Majka, Nick SR-4 Aurora 6.42m 21' 0.75" 6 0.7
3. Dwight, Daniel FR-1 North Park 6.28m 20' 7.25" 5 -0.2
4. Barrio, Jose SO-2 North Park 6.25m 20' 6.25" 4 1.2
5. Hinders, Adam SO-2 Aurora 6.05m 19' 10.25" 2 1.7
6. Turner, Jawon SR-4 Lakeland University 6.01m 19' 8.75" 1 -0.1
7. Gutierrez, Jose JR-3 Beloit 6.01m 19' 8.75" - 0.3
8. Funchess, John FR-1 DuPage 5.67m 18' 7.25" - 0.8
9. Swanson, McCoy JR-3 MSOE 5.53m 18' 1.75" - 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Tegtmeier, Nick SO-2 DuPage 15.24m 50' 0" 10
  • 14.05m
  • 14.68m
  • 14.62m
  • 15.24m
  • FOUL
  • 14.85m
2. Gonzalez, Eddie SR-4 Aurora 13.79m 45' 3" 8
  • 12.60m
  • FOUL
  • 12.79m
  • 12.77m
  • 13.56m
  • 13.79m
3. Michaels, David JR-3 Elmhurst 12.87m 42' 2.75" 6
  • 12.46m
  • 12.57m
  • 12.69m
  • 12.39m
  • 12.87m
  • FOUL
4. White, Anthony SO-2 Aurora 12.28m 40' 3.5" 5
  • 11.48m
  • 11.19m
  • 11.58m
  • 12.08m
  • FOUL
  • 12.28m
5. Corey, George JR-3 North Park 12.13m 39' 9.75" 4
  • FOUL
  • 11.25m
  • 11.67m
  • FOUL
  • 12.13m
  • 11.92m
6. Passarelli, Geno JR-3 Elmhurst 12.03m 39' 5.75" 3
  • 11.52m
  • 11.25m
  • 11.02m
  • 12.03m
  • FOUL
  • 11.34m
7. Glass, Austin SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.54m 37' 10.5" 2
  • 10.73m
  • 11.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Harris, David SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.41m 37' 5.25" 1
  • 11.35m
  • FOUL
  • 11.41m
  • 11.04m
  • 11.39m
  • 11.29m
9. Heun, Hayden JR-3 MSOE 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
  • 10.84m
  • 11.37m
  • 11.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Lister, Cody FR-1 MSOE 11.31m 37' 1.25" -
  • 10.65m
  • 11.21m
  • 11.31m
11. Thomas, Nicholas SR-4 Rockford 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
  • 11.19m
  • 10.87m
  • 11.18m
12. Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan SR-4 Rockford 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
  • 10.67m
  • 11.19m
  • 10.75m
13. Kimbrough, Henry FR-1 Triton College 11.02m 36' 2" -
  • 11.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Perkins, Ian SO-2 Elmhurst 10.94m 35' 10.75" -
  • 10.08m
  • 10.94m
  • FOUL
15. Harycki, Ethan JR-3 Beloit 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
  • 10.85m
  • 10.64m
  • 10.20m
16. Gramme, Jonathan FR-1 Aurora 10.83m 35' 6.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.83m
  • 10.13m
17. Smith, Robert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.63m 34' 10.5" -
  • 10.44m
  • 10.63m
  • FOUL
18. Lawrence , Devon FR-1 Rockford 10.54m 34' 7" -
  • 10.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Jones, Quintez FR-1 Aurora 9.86m 32' 4.25" -
  • 9.01m
  • 9.61m
  • 9.86m
20. Strawbridge, Michael JR-3 Beloit 9.37m 30' 9" -
  • 9.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
21. Hughes, Tyler SO-2 North Park 9.09m 29' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.04m
  • 9.09m
22. Clexton, Owen FR-1 Beloit 8.66m 28' 5" -
  • 7.80m
  • 8.49m
  • 8.66m
23. Muth, Taylor FR-1 MSOE 8.31m 27' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.31m
  • FOUL
24. Mechkelwung, Moses JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8.05m 26' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.05m
  • FOUL
  Evitts, Alex JR-3 Rockford FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Holguin, Marcello FR-1 DuPage FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Lister, Cody FR-1 MSOE 11.31m 37' 1.25" -
2. Thomas, Nicholas SR-4 Rockford 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
3. Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan SR-4 Rockford 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
4. Harycki, Ethan JR-3 Beloit 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
5. Smith, Robert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.63m 34' 10.5" -
6. Lawrence , Devon FR-1 Rockford 10.54m 34' 7" -
7. Jones, Quintez FR-1 Aurora 9.86m 32' 4.25" -
8. Strawbridge, Michael JR-3 Beloit 9.37m 30' 9" -
9. Hughes, Tyler SO-2 North Park 9.09m 29' 10" -
10. Clexton, Owen FR-1 Beloit 8.66m 28' 5" -
11. Muth, Taylor FR-1 MSOE 8.31m 27' 3.25" -
12. Mechkelwung, Moses JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8.05m 26' 5" -
  Evitts, Alex JR-3 Rockford FOUL   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Tegtmeier, Nick SO-2 DuPage 15.24m 50' 0" 10
2. Gonzalez, Eddie SR-4 Aurora 13.79m 45' 3" 8
3. Michaels, David JR-3 Elmhurst 12.87m 42' 2.75" 6
4. White, Anthony SO-2 Aurora 12.28m 40' 3.5" 5
5. Corey, George JR-3 North Park 12.13m 39' 9.75" 4
6. Passarelli, Geno JR-3 Elmhurst 12.03m 39' 5.75" 3
7. Glass, Austin SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.54m 37' 10.5" 2
8. Harris, David SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.41m 37' 5.25" 1
9. Heun, Hayden JR-3 MSOE 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
10. Kimbrough, Henry FR-1 Triton College 11.02m 36' 2" -
11. Perkins, Ian SO-2 Elmhurst 10.94m 35' 10.75" -
12. Gramme, Jonathan FR-1 Aurora 10.83m 35' 6.5" -
  Holguin, Marcello FR-1 DuPage FOUL   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Tegtmeier, Nick SO-2 DuPage 41.51m 136' 2" 10
  • 40.56m
  • 41.51m
  • FOUL
  • 39.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Schrimpf, Derek SO-2 MSOE 41.03m 134' 7" 8
  • 37.60m
  • 38.65m
  • 40.67m
  • 40.73m
  • 41.03m
  • FOUL
3. Boyko, Jacob SO-2 Elmhurst 40.34m 132' 4" 6
  • 34.10m
  • 36.40m
  • FOUL
  • 40.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Mora, Ricardo SO-2 Elmhurst 38.38m 125' 11" 5
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 36.66m
  • FOUL
  • 38.38m
  • FOUL
5. Lawrence , Devon FR-1 Rockford 36.40m 119' 5" 4
  • 34.53m
  • 35.29m
  • FOUL
  • 35.27m
  • 36.40m
  • FOUL
6. Smith, Robert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 36.17m 118' 8" 3
  • 35.29m
  • 35.14m
  • 36.17m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Gonzalez, Eddie SR-4 Aurora 35.69m 117' 1" 2
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 35.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Harris, David SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 33.23m 109' 0" 1
  • 31.79m
  • 33.23m
  • 32.86m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. DeMille, Brendon SO-2 MSOE 33.01m 108' 4" -
  • 30.90m
  • 30.56m
  • 33.01m
10. Thomas, Nicholas SR-4 Rockford 32.27m 105' 10" -
  • 28.25m
  • 26.52m
  • 32.27m
11. Passarelli, Geno JR-3 Elmhurst 32.19m 105' 7" -
  • 32.19m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Stojanovic, Miroslav JR-3 MSOE 31.57m 103' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 31.57m
  • FOUL
13. Holguin, Marcello FR-1 DuPage 30.45m 99' 11" -
  • 30.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Jones, Quintez FR-1 Aurora 30.19m 99' 0" -
  • 25.07m
  • FOUL
  • 30.19m
15. Logan, Cedric SR-4 Lakeland University 29.95m 98' 3" -
  • 29.00m
  • 29.35m
  • 29.95m
16. Muth, Taylor FR-1 MSOE 29.21m 95' 10" -
  • 24.36m
  • 28.04m
  • 29.21m
17. Glass, Austin SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.62m 93' 11" -
  • 27.55m
  • 28.62m
  • FOUL
18. Strawbridge, Michael JR-3 Beloit 27.91m 91' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 27.91m
  • FOUL
19. Mechkelwung, Moses JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 27.49m 90' 2" -
  • 27.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Revai, Dakotah SR-4 Beloit 26.27m 86' 2" -
  • 26.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
21. Corey, George JR-3 North Park 25.70m 84' 4" -
  • 25.70m
  • 25.10m
  • FOUL
22. Moore, Brandon FR-1 Beloit 25.46m 83' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 25.46m
  • 25.45m
23. Harycki, Ethan JR-3 Beloit 25.12m 82' 5" -
  • 25.12m
  • 23.70m
  • FOUL
24. White, Anthony SO-2 Aurora 24.98m 81' 11" -
  • 23.14m
  • 24.98m
  • 24.44m
25. Clexton, Owen FR-1 Beloit 24.41m 80' 1" -
  • 24.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Perkins, Ian SO-2 Elmhurst FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Evitts, Alex JR-3 Rockford FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Gramme, Jonathan FR-1 Aurora FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Pichen, Brandon SR-4 Aurora FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Discus Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Mechkelwung, Moses JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 27.49m 90' 2" -
2. Moore, Brandon FR-1 Beloit 25.46m 83' 6" -
3. White, Anthony SO-2 Aurora 24.98m 81' 11" -
4. Clexton, Owen FR-1 Beloit 24.41m 80' 1" -
  Perkins, Ian SO-2 Elmhurst FOUL   -
  Evitts, Alex JR-3 Rockford FOUL   -
  Gramme, Jonathan FR-1 Aurora FOUL   -
Discus Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Lawrence , Devon FR-1 Rockford 36.40m 119' 5" 4
2. Harris, David SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 33.23m 109' 0" 1
3. Thomas, Nicholas SR-4 Rockford 32.27m 105' 10" -
4. Passarelli, Geno JR-3 Elmhurst 32.19m 105' 7" -
5. Jones, Quintez FR-1 Aurora 30.19m 99' 0" -
6. Logan, Cedric SR-4 Lakeland University 29.95m 98' 3" -
7. Muth, Taylor FR-1 MSOE 29.21m 95' 10" -
8. Glass, Austin SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.62m 93' 11" -
9. Strawbridge, Michael JR-3 Beloit 27.91m 91' 7" -
10. Revai, Dakotah SR-4 Beloit 26.27m 86' 2" -
11. Corey, George JR-3 North Park 25.70m 84' 4" -
12. Harycki, Ethan JR-3 Beloit 25.12m 82' 5" -
Discus Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Tegtmeier, Nick SO-2 DuPage 41.51m 136' 2" 10
2. Schrimpf, Derek SO-2 MSOE 41.03m 134' 7" 8
3. Boyko, Jacob SO-2 Elmhurst 40.34m 132' 4" 6
4. Mora, Ricardo SO-2 Elmhurst 38.38m 125' 11" 5
5. Smith, Robert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 36.17m 118' 8" 3
6. Gonzalez, Eddie SR-4 Aurora 35.69m 117' 1" 2
7. DeMille, Brendon SO-2 MSOE 33.01m 108' 4" -
8. Stojanovic, Miroslav JR-3 MSOE 31.57m 103' 7" -
9. Holguin, Marcello FR-1 DuPage 30.45m 99' 11" -
  Pichen, Brandon SR-4 Aurora FOUL   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Pichen, Brandon SR-4 Aurora 59.62m 195' 7" 10
  • FOUL
  • 57.37m
  • 59.62m
  • FOUL
  • 55.96m
  • FOUL
2. Gonzalez, Eddie SR-4 Aurora 49.21m 161' 5" 8
  • 47.53m
  • 48.19m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 49.21m
3. Revai, Dakotah SR-4 Beloit 47.32m 155' 3" 6
  • 44.59m
  • 47.17m
  • 47.32m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Fix, Nick   Greater Milwaukee TC 41.14m 135' 0" 5
  • 41.14m
  • FOUL
  • 41.01m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Gramme, Jonathan FR-1 Aurora 37.18m 122' 0" 4
  • 37.18m
  • FOUL
  • 36.43m
  • 32.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Mora, Ricardo SO-2 Elmhurst 37.02m 121' 5" 3
  • 37.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 35.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Kimbrough, Henry FR-1 Triton College 35.54m 116' 7" 2
  • 34.07m
  • 34.68m
  • 35.54m
  • 32.62m
  • FOUL
  • 33.60m
8. Harycki, Ethan JR-3 Beloit 35.24m 115' 7" 1
  • 35.03m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 35.24m
  • FOUL
9. Heun, Hayden JR-3 MSOE 34.38m 112' 9" -
  • 34.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 32.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Lawrence , Devon FR-1 Rockford 34.26m 112' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 34.26m
  • FOUL
11. Glass, Austin SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 33.83m 111' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 33.83m
12. DeMille, Brendon SO-2 MSOE 33.23m 109' 0" -
  • 32.41m
  • 30.54m
  • 33.23m
13. Perkins, Ian SO-2 Elmhurst 32.59m 106' 11" -
  • 30.84m
  • 31.33m
  • 32.59m
14. Corey, George JR-3 North Park 28.91m 94' 10" -
  • 28.91m
  • FOUL
  • 28.25m
15. Evitts, Alex JR-3 Rockford 27.63m 90' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 27.63m
  • FOUL
16. Holguin, Marcello FR-1 DuPage 27.07m 88' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 27.07m
17. Strawbridge, Michael JR-3 Beloit 25.68m 84' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 25.68m
18. Logan, Cedric SR-4 Lakeland University 24.06m 78' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 24.06m
19. Lister, Cody FR-1 MSOE 24.04m 78' 10" -
  • 23.26m
  • 24.04m
  • FOUL
20. Moore, Brandon FR-1 Beloit 18.54m 60' 10" -
  • 18.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
21. Clexton, Owen FR-1 Beloit 17.21m 56' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 17.21m
  • FOUL
  Thomas, Nicholas SR-4 Rockford FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Mechkelwung, Moses JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan SR-4 Rockford FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Hammer Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Fix, Nick   Greater Milwaukee TC 41.14m 135' 0" 5
2. Harycki, Ethan JR-3 Beloit 35.24m 115' 7" 1
3. DeMille, Brendon SO-2 MSOE 33.23m 109' 0" -
4. Evitts, Alex JR-3 Rockford 27.63m 90' 8" -
5. Holguin, Marcello FR-1 DuPage 27.07m 88' 10" -
6. Strawbridge, Michael JR-3 Beloit 25.68m 84' 3" -
7. Logan, Cedric SR-4 Lakeland University 24.06m 78' 11" -
8. Lister, Cody FR-1 MSOE 24.04m 78' 10" -
9. Moore, Brandon FR-1 Beloit 18.54m 60' 10" -
10. Clexton, Owen FR-1 Beloit 17.21m 56' 5" -
  Thomas, Nicholas SR-4 Rockford FOUL   -
Hammer Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Pichen, Brandon SR-4 Aurora 59.62m 195' 7" 10
2. Gonzalez, Eddie SR-4 Aurora 49.21m 161' 5" 8
3. Revai, Dakotah SR-4 Beloit 47.32m 155' 3" 6
4. Gramme, Jonathan FR-1 Aurora 37.18m 122' 0" 4
5. Mora, Ricardo SO-2 Elmhurst 37.02m 121' 5" 3
6. Kimbrough, Henry FR-1 Triton College 35.54m 116' 7" 2
7. Heun, Hayden JR-3 MSOE 34.38m 112' 9" -
8. Lawrence , Devon FR-1 Rockford 34.26m 112' 5" -
9. Glass, Austin SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 33.83m 111' 0" -
10. Perkins, Ian SO-2 Elmhurst 32.59m 106' 11" -
11. Corey, George JR-3 North Park 28.91m 94' 10" -
  Mechkelwung, Moses JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago FOUL   -
  Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan SR-4 Rockford FOUL   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Fuchs, Scott JR-3 Beloit 53.81m 176' 6" 10
  • 53.81m
  • 53.06m
  • FOUL
  • 48.27m
  • 50.61m
  • 47.60m
2. Mammosser, Jake JR-3 Elmhurst 52.54m 172' 4" 8
  • FOUL
  • 51.82m
  • 52.26m
  • 52.54m
  • 50.44m
  • FOUL
3. Robley, Jim JR-3 Elmhurst 51.76m 169' 10" 6
  • 45.57m
  • 46.97m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 48.60m
  • 51.76m
4. Deniswicz, Mitchell SR-4 Lakeland University 51.76m 169' 10" 5
  • FOUL
  • 44.80m
  • 46.11m
  • 47.80m
  • 44.85m
  • 51.76m
5. Fix, Nick   Greater Milwaukee TC 49.43m 162' 2" 4
  • 43.69m
  • 49.43m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 39.57m
6. Hughes, Tyler SO-2 North Park 45.24m 148' 5" 3
  • 45.24m
  • 39.71m
  • 41.01m
  • 41.35m
  • 42.75m
  • 43.48m
7. Zeller, James SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 43.25m 141' 11" 2
  • 42.81m
  • 39.36m
  • 40.09m
  • 43.25m
  • 42.98m
  • 42.36m
8. Boyko, Jacob SO-2 Elmhurst 42.27m 138' 8" 1
  • 37.59m
  • 42.27m
  • 42.06m
  • 40.09m
  • 39.08m
  • 37.73m
9. Koeckeritz, Mitchell FR-1 North Park 42.22m 138' 6" -
  • 39.60m
  • 42.22m
  • 41.64m
  • 36.02m
  • FOUL
  • 39.17m
10. Taylor, Zach SR-4 Elmhurst 41.96m 137' 8" -
  • 41.96m
  • 39.69m
  • 38.37m
11. Heun, Hayden JR-3 MSOE 39.42m 129' 4" -
  • 31.99m
  • 38.86m
  • 39.42m
12. Smith, Robert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 39.41m 129' 3" -
  • 38.81m
  • 36.74m
  • 39.41m
13. Revai, Dakotah SR-4 Beloit 39.04m 128' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 34.81m
  • 39.04m
14. Stojanovic, Miroslav JR-3 MSOE 38.76m 127' 2" -
  • 38.76m
  • 38.53m
  • FOUL
15. Thomas, Nicholas SR-4 Rockford 37.33m 122' 6" -
  • 35.00m
  • FOUL
  • 37.33m
16. Lawrence , Devon FR-1 Rockford 36.11m 118' 6" -
  • 36.11m
  • 34.08m
  • 33.80m
17. Holguin, Marcello FR-1 DuPage 35.40m 116' 2" -
  • 35.33m
  • FOUL
  • 35.40m
18. Moore, Brandon FR-1 Beloit 34.95m 114' 8" -
  • 34.95m
  • FOUL
  • 34.74m
19. Hannan, Mike FR-1 DuPage 34.90m 114' 6" -
  • 33.27m
  • 34.90m
  • FOUL
20. Tegtmeier, Nick SO-2 DuPage 32.34m 106' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 32.34m
  • FOUL
21. Strawbridge, Michael JR-3 Beloit 31.67m 103' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 31.67m
  • FOUL
22. Farley, Jeremy FR-1 Aurora 30.12m 98' 10" -
  • 30.12m
  • FOUL
  • 28.52m
23. Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan SR-4 Rockford 28.89m 94' 9" -
  • 28.89m
  • 27.27m
  • 28.09m
24. Harris, David SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.88m 94' 9" -
  • 17.73m
  • 22.40m
  • 28.88m
25. St. Michel, Sheldon JR-3 Aurora 28.48m 93' 5" -
  • 26.77m
  • 26.06m
  • 28.48m
26. Newton, Cristan JR-3 Rockford 26.77m 87' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 26.77m
  • 22.59m
27. Brosman, Nick SO-2 Aurora 26.01m 85' 4" -
  • 24.29m
  • 21.99m
  • 26.01m
28. Evitts, Alex JR-3 Rockford 25.89m 84' 11" -
  • 25.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
29. Hall, Kaiden FR-1 Aurora 20.24m 66' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 20.24m
  Ahmed, Bilal FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Turnbow, Zach JR-3 Aurora FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Pagan, Michael JR-3 Aurora FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Javelin Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Moore, Brandon FR-1 Beloit 34.95m 114' 8" -
2. Hannan, Mike FR-1 DuPage 34.90m 114' 6" -
3. Farley, Jeremy FR-1 Aurora 30.12m 98' 10" -
4. Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan SR-4 Rockford 28.89m 94' 9" -
5. St. Michel, Sheldon JR-3 Aurora 28.48m 93' 5" -
6. Brosman, Nick SO-2 Aurora 26.01m 85' 4" -
7. Evitts, Alex JR-3 Rockford 25.89m 84' 11" -
8. Hall, Kaiden FR-1 Aurora 20.24m 66' 5" -
  Ahmed, Bilal FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago FOUL   -
Javelin Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Heun, Hayden JR-3 MSOE 39.42m 129' 4" -
2. Thomas, Nicholas SR-4 Rockford 37.33m 122' 6" -
3. Lawrence , Devon FR-1 Rockford 36.11m 118' 6" -
4. Holguin, Marcello FR-1 DuPage 35.40m 116' 2" -
5. Tegtmeier, Nick SO-2 DuPage 32.34m 106' 1" -
6. Strawbridge, Michael JR-3 Beloit 31.67m 103' 11" -
7. Harris, David SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.88m 94' 9" -
8. Newton, Cristan JR-3 Rockford 26.77m 87' 10" -
  Turnbow, Zach JR-3 Aurora FOUL   -
  Pagan, Michael JR-3 Aurora FOUL   -
Javelin Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Fuchs, Scott JR-3 Beloit 53.81m 176' 6" 10
2. Mammosser, Jake JR-3 Elmhurst 52.54m 172' 4" 8
3. Robley, Jim JR-3 Elmhurst 51.76m 169' 10" 6
4. Deniswicz, Mitchell SR-4 Lakeland University 51.76m 169' 10" 5
5. Fix, Nick   Greater Milwaukee TC 49.43m 162' 2" 4
6. Hughes, Tyler SO-2 North Park 45.24m 148' 5" 3
7. Zeller, James SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 43.25m 141' 11" 2
8. Boyko, Jacob SO-2 Elmhurst 42.27m 138' 8" 1
9. Koeckeritz, Mitchell FR-1 North Park 42.22m 138' 6" -
10. Taylor, Zach SR-4 Elmhurst 41.96m 137' 8" -
11. Smith, Robert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 39.41m 129' 3" -
12. Revai, Dakotah SR-4 Beloit 39.04m 128' 1" -
13. Stojanovic, Miroslav JR-3 MSOE 38.76m 127' 2" -