March 9-10, 2018
|
Texas A&M-Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium - College Station, TX
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hall, Elijah SR-4 Houston 20.02 10
2. Oduduru, Divine FR-1 Texas Tech 20.21 8
3. Benjamin, Rai JR-3 USC 20.34 6
4. Flournoy, Jaron JR-3 LSU 20.55 5
5. Titi, Ncincilili SR-4 South Carolina 20.65 4
6. Hudson, Andrew JR-3 Texas Tech 20.73 3
7. Cotton, Kenzo SR-4 Arkansas 20.85 2
8. Ewers, Andre JR-3 Florida State 20.88 1
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Benjamin, Rai JR-3 USC 20.34 6
2. Flournoy, Jaron JR-3 LSU 20.55 5
3. Hudson, Andrew JR-3 Texas Tech 20.73 3
4. Ewers, Andre JR-3 Florida State 20.88 1
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hall, Elijah SR-4 Houston 20.02 10
2. Oduduru, Divine FR-1 Texas Tech 20.21 8
3. Titi, Ncincilili SR-4 South Carolina 20.65 4
4. Cotton, Kenzo SR-4 Arkansas 20.85 2

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hall, Elijah SR-4 Houston 20.26
2. Oduduru, Divine FR-1 Texas Tech 20.47
3. Flournoy, Jaron JR-3 LSU 20.55
4. Benjamin, Rai JR-3 USC 20.56
5. Cotton, Kenzo SR-4 Arkansas 20.63
6. Ewers, Andre JR-3 Florida State 20.69
7. Titi, Ncincilili SR-4 South Carolina 20.77
8. Hudson, Andrew JR-3 Texas Tech 20.79
9. Smith, Terrell SR-4 Kansas State 20.81
10. Gray, Nick JR-3 Ohio State 20.82
11. Williams, Mustaqeem JR-3 Tennessee 20.83
12. Laird, Terrance FR-1 Penn State 20.97
13. Mosby, Correion JR-3 LSU 20.97
14. Lamb, Cordell SR-4 Clemson 20.98
15. St Hillaire, Dwight FR-1 Kentucky 20.98
16. Rowe, Rodney JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 20.99
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cotton, Kenzo SR-4 Arkansas 20.63
2. Titi, Ncincilili SR-4 South Carolina 20.77
3. Williams, Mustaqeem JR-3 Tennessee 20.83
4. St Hillaire, Dwight FR-1 Kentucky 20.98
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Flournoy, Jaron JR-3 LSU 20.55
2. Benjamin, Rai JR-3 USC 20.56
3. Gray, Nick JR-3 Ohio State 20.82
4. Rowe, Rodney JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 20.99
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hall, Elijah SR-4 Houston 20.26
2. Oduduru, Divine FR-1 Texas Tech 20.47
3. Ewers, Andre JR-3 Florida State 20.69
4. Mosby, Correion JR-3 LSU 20.97
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hudson, Andrew JR-3 Texas Tech 20.79
2. Smith, Terrell SR-4 Kansas State 20.81
3. Laird, Terrance FR-1 Penn State 20.97
4. Lamb, Cordell SR-4 Clemson 20.98