April 19-21, 2018
|
UNC Pembroke - Pembroke, NC

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.24.Too, Lelei Carpenter, Andrew FR-1JR-3Embry-RiddleColumbus St.3:15:10.8868 55:17:25.830 810 -
2.22.Kipkoech, Silus Ortiz, Evan SO-2JR-3UNC PembrokeEmbry-Riddle15:12.840 16:20.8572 50880 -
3.12.Hulett, Noah Kipkoech, Silus JR-3JR-3AugustaNova Southeastern16:15:13.1541 15:16:39.632 661 -
4.10.Ward, Logan Kipkoech, Silus JR-3SR-4UNC PembrokeClayton State15:21.2702 15:21.2702 54 16219
5.4.Martin, Matthew Hulett, Noah JR-3SO-2UNC PembrokeAugusta15:22.76 15:58.819 848 -
6.11.Kimball, Hunter Ormsby, Ean FR-1SR-4AugustaUNC Pembroke48:15:27.8443 16:38.312 321 -
7.20.Thompson, Josh Bullock, Shaun SR-4JR-3AugustaFlorida Tech36:15:30.58 15:58.819 16219 -
8.2.Hollis, Noah Hassler, Lukas SO-2JR-3Columbus St.Columbus St.15:34.56 35:15:52.248 3120 -
9.17.Martin, Jonathan Hassler, Lukas JR-3SO-2UNC PembrokeAugusta35:15:52.248 15:21.2702 - -
10.6.Kemp, Noah Kipkoech, Silus JR-3JR-3Embry-RiddleClayton State15:58.819 15:34.56 - -
11.4.Ormsby, Ean Kipkoech, Silus SO-2JR-3UNC PembrokeUNC Pembroke6:16:00.4132 46:16:06.616 - -
12.4.Hassler, Lukas Ortiz, Evan JR-3SO-2Florida TechNova Southeastern39:16:03.78 39:16:03.78 - -
13.8.McQuate, Ian Martin, Jonathan SR-4SO-2Nova SoutheasternAugusta16:06.59 15:21.2702 - -
14. Polk, Ryan Oswald, Christopher JR-3SR-4Clayton StateUNC Pembroke46:16:06.616 55:17:25.830 - -
15.16.Melles, Tucker Harbour, Lucas JR-3SO-2Florida TechEmbry-Riddle16:12.7493 35:15:52.248 - -
16. Oswald, Christopher Martin, Matthew SO-2SO-2Columbus St.Florida Tech16:17.74 48:15:27.8443 - -
17.11.Ortiz, Evan Kipkoech, Silus SO-2SR-4Clayton StateEmbry-Riddle16:20.8572 16:20.8572 - -
18.4.Ingalls, Thomas Ortiz, Evan SR-4JR-3Nova SoutheasternUNC Pembroke16:28.5606 15:22.76 - 810
19.16.Bullock, Shaun Kemp, Noah FR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleNova Southeastern16:38.312 39:16:03.78 - -
20.6.Gibson, Daniel Bullock, Shaun FR-1JR-3AugustaEmbry-Riddle15:16:39.632 35:15:52.248 - -
21.18.Harbour, Lucas Hulett, Noah FR-1JR-3Florida TechNova Southeastern16:57.03 55:17:25.830 - -
22.11.Mccabe, Tyler Kipkoech, Silus SR-4SR-4Florida TechNova Southeastern55:17:25.830 35:15:52.248 - -
23.1.Taddeo, Matthew Polk, Ryan SO-2FR-1Nova SoutheasternAugusta17:37.317 36:15:30.58 - -
24.12.Thompson, Timothy Polk, Ryan SR-4JR-3Columbus St.Florida Tech18:44.8251 15:21.2702 - 54
 13.Carpenter, Andrew Thompson, Josh SR-4JR-3Embry-RiddleClayton StateDNS 16:17.74 - 810
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
9.1.7.3.19.Hulett, Noah Too, Lelei Bullock, Shaun Ward, Logan Thompson, Josh SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3AugustaEmbry-RiddleAugustaAugustaEmbry-Riddle47:16:38.31635:15:10.88815:21.27215:21.27250:15:13.152161090---
5.2.4.8.6.Kimball, Hunter Kipkoech, Silus Kemp, Noah Kimball, Hunter Kipkoech, Silus JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4UNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeNova SoutheasternUNC PembrokeUNC Pembroke15:22.7621:15:12.8423:15:52.248028:15:58.8147:16:38.31611308-26252625
6.3.18.5.7.Hollis, Noah Hulett, Noah Martin, Matthew Hollis, Noah Ward, Logan JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2UNC PembrokeAugustaColumbus St.Columbus St.Embry-Riddle15:22.7650:15:13.1515:34.56015:27.848816:06.5917206262508-95
5.4.8.19.7.McQuate, Ian Ward, Logan Hulett, Noah Too, Lelei Martin, Jonathan FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3UNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeColumbus St.UNC PembrokeUNC Pembroke15:34.56015:21.27216:06.5935:15:10.88821:15:12.8408952195-
10.5.6.4.8.Kemp, Noah Martin, Matthew Bullock, Shaun Carpenter, Andrew Kimball, Hunter FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3UNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeEmbry-RiddleNova SoutheasternAugusta35:15:10.88815:22.7635:15:10.88815:21.27216:06.59113747262521-
18.6.9.5.3.Hollis, Noah Kimball, Hunter Kipkoech, Silus McQuate, Ian Martin, Matthew JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4AugustaAugustaUNC PembrokeEmbry-RiddleColumbus St.47:16:38.31615:27.848816:06.5911:15:30.5835:15:10.88861090113951720608
6.7.18.3.1.Thompson, Josh Thompson, Josh Carpenter, Andrew Hollis, Noah Too, Lelei FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4Embry-RiddleAugustaUNC PembrokeEmbry-RiddleUNC Pembroke29:16:28.5611:15:30.5829:16:28.5615:22.76DNS1720617206--17206
18.8.3.4.9.Kimball, Hunter Hollis, Noah McQuate, Ian McQuate, Ian Kipkoech, Silus SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3Embry-RiddleColumbus St.AugustaAugustaColumbus St.15:22.7615:34.560DNSDNS29:16:28.5611321-2625-
10.9.5.5.3.Hollis, Noah Martin, Jonathan Too, Lelei McQuate, Ian Bullock, Shaun JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1Embry-RiddleUNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle15:27.848823:15:52.2480DNS15:34.56015:22.7617206-61090113113
8.10.4.13.18.Martin, Jonathan Kemp, Noah Too, Lelei Carpenter, Andrew Kipkoech, Silus SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1AugustaEmbry-RiddleColumbus St.UNC PembrokeEmbry-Riddle29:16:28.5628:15:58.8150:15:13.1550:15:13.1521:15:12.8421--21-
10.13.7.10.6.Hollis, Noah McQuate, Ian Martin, Jonathan Kimball, Hunter McQuate, Ian JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4Columbus St.Nova SoutheasternUNC PembrokeEmbry-RiddleColumbus St.21:15:12.8416:06.5923:15:52.248029:16:28.5615:22.7661090--262595
18.18.9.2.5.Kipkoech, Silus Ingalls, Thomas McQuate, Ian Kimball, Hunter Carpenter, Andrew SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4AugustaNova SoutheasternNova SoutheasternNova SoutheasternAugusta15:22.7629:16:28.56DNS15:22.7615:21.272---9561090
2.19.6.2.10.Thompson, Josh Bullock, Shaun Kipkoech, Silus Ingalls, Thomas Martin, Matthew JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleUNC PembrokeEmbry-Riddle23:15:52.248047:16:38.31647:16:38.31615:21.272DNS95-0861090-
1.  18.10.Kipkoech, Silus Carpenter, Andrew Martin, Jonathan McQuate, Ian Carpenter, Andrew FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3AugustaEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleAugustaEmbry-RiddleDNSDNS15:27.848823:15:52.248015:27.8488--1720621-
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
11.20.Ormsby, Ean Ormsby, Ean SO-2SR-4UNC PembrokeNova Southeastern5:16:00.4148:16:20.853--
12.21.Hassler, Lukas Polk, Ryan JR-3JR-3Florida TechNova Southeastern20:16:03.780416:17.74--
14.20.Polk, Ryan Hassler, Lukas JR-3JR-3Clayton StateAugusta29:16:06.6129:16:06.61--
15.17.Melles, Tucker Mccabe, Tyler JR-3SR-4Florida TechNova Southeastern52:16:12.7448:16:20.853--
16.15.Oswald, Christopher Harbour, Lucas SO-2SO-2Columbus St.Columbus St.16:17.745:16:00.41--
17.21.Ortiz, Evan Oswald, Christopher SO-2SO-2Clayton StateFlorida Tech48:16:20.85317:37.313--
20.24.Gibson, Daniel Hassler, Lukas FR-1JR-3AugustaAugusta44:16:39.634748:16:20.853--
21.12.Harbour, Lucas Gibson, Daniel FR-1SR-4Florida TechAugusta16:57.0329:16:06.61--
22.12.Mccabe, Tyler Melles, Tucker SR-4SO-2Florida TechFlorida Tech48:17:25.8316:17.74--
23.11.Taddeo, Matthew Ortiz, Evan SO-2JR-3Nova SoutheasternColumbus St.17:37.31344:16:39.6347--
24.20.Thompson, Timothy Taddeo, Matthew SR-4SO-2Columbus St.Columbus St.30:18:44.827916:57.03--