March 31, 2018
|
SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY
ICON KEY: SUNYAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 2.0
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1. Held, Shayna Lavarnway, Emily JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoDaemen9114.7988 8616.812
2.4.Lavarnway, Emily Richardson, Brianna FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo0015.42 5416.77
3. Lauricella, Julianna MacDougall, Erin JR-3JR-3SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo5915.937 8616.812
4.4.Carro, Samantha Held, Shayna JR-3SR-4DaemenSUNY Geneseo5416.77 8616.812
5.1.MacDougall, Erin Lauricella, Julianna JR-3JR-3SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo8616.812 5915.937
6.2.Silver, Jordan Lavarnway, Emily SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo717.27 9114.7988
 1.Richardson, Brianna MacDougall, Erin SR-4FR-1Brockport St.SUNY GeneseoDNF 717.27

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1. MacDougall, Erin Brooks, Mackenzie JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoRIT14.62 18.09 2.41.5
2.26.Held, Shayna Tichacek, Amy JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo014.92 18.09 2.51.5
3. Lavarnway, Emily Johnston, Hayley FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo1415.48 24.2529 1.61.7
4. Carro, Samantha Murray, Kayla JR-3JR-3DaemenSUNY Geneseo816.1243 21.00 1.71.7
5.19.Dispenza, Marissa Rodriguez, Michelle SO-2JR-3RITUtica216.2335 17.30 1.51.5
6.28.Lauricella, Julianna Stanley, Brooke JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo416.358 18.349 1.61.5
7.24.Richardson, Brianna Ahrens, Emily SR-4FR-1Brockport St.St. John Fisher816.6032 216.2335 1.71.7
8.5.Silver, Jordan Henderson, Sophie SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoFredonia216.837 18.349 1.61.5
9.23.Gleason, Shannon Liles, Emma FR-1FR-1UticaSUNY Geneseo7416.853 17.824 1.61.5
10.17.Rodriguez, Michelle MacDougall, Erin JR-3SO-2UticaBrockport St.1616.860 216.837 2.52.4
11.10.Martynek, Marcelina Tichacek, Amy SR-4SO-2RochesterBrockport St.17.243 5418.4112 2.41.5
12.15.McGlensey, Julie Tichacek, Amy FR-1SR-4RITRIT17.30 17.243 2.51.7
13.6.Ostrowski, Sarah Martynek, Marcelina FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo17.63 416.358 1.51.7
14.7.Tichacek, Amy Sariego, Franny FR-1SO-2FredoniaRIT3917.8164 918.053 2.51.5
15.15.Stanley, Brooke Silver, Jordan SO-2JR-3RITSt. John Fisher17.824 4519.433 2.41.7
16.27.Karp, Samantha Sariego, Franny SO-2FR-1Brockport St.SUNY Geneseo918.053 18.87 1.71.7
17.30.LaPierre, Alexa Stanley, Brooke SO-2SR-4SUNY GeneseoUtica18.09 17.824 2.52.4
18.26.Egli, Emma Tichacek, Amy JR-3SR-4RITHamilton3418.171 416.358 2.41.7
19.18.Zarcone, Kristen Dispenza, Marissa FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoRIT18.349 17.30 1.52.5
20.11.Sariego, Franny Silver, Jordan FR-1FR-1AlfredSUNY Geneseo418.381 1616.860 1.72.5
21.9.Perry, Amelia Martin, Jessica FR-1JR-3St. John FisherSt. John Fisher5418.4112 420.184 2.51.6
22.26.Liles, Emma Liles, Emma FR-1SR-4HamiltonSUNY Geneseo18.87 216.837 2.52.5
23.4.Brooks, Mackenzie McGlensey, Julie FR-1SO-2FredoniaDaemen19.044 1415.48 1.71.5
24.17.Johnston, Hayley Ostrowski, Sarah SR-4SO-2Brockport St.SUNY Geneseo4519.433 19.044 1.61.5
25.23.Tynan, Laura Gleason, Shannon SO-2SO-2OneontaSUNY Geneseo919.55 816.6032 1.72.5
26.7.Feathers, Stephanie Henderson, Sophie FR-1FR-1UticaUtica19.6716 21.00 1.52.5
27.15.Henderson, Sophie Feathers, Stephanie FR-1FR-1Mohawk Valley CCBrockport St.420.184 21.3509 1.61.7
28.6.Ahrens, Emily Martynek, Marcelina SO-2SO-2Onondaga CCOneonta21.00 014.92 1.51.6
29.27.Martin, Jessica Rodriguez, Michelle SO-2FR-1Brockport St.Fredonia21.3509 18.349 2.41.5
30.10.Murray, Kayla Rodriguez, Michelle FR-1FR-1FredoniaRIT24.2529 216.2335 1.51.6
 1.DiViccaro, Katelyn Tichacek, Amy FR-1FR-1UticaOnondaga CCDQ 418.381 2.41.7
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.20.Carro, Samantha Brooks, Mackenzie JR-3SO-2DaemenBrockport St.0416.12819.0444
7.16.Richardson, Brianna Sariego, Franny SR-4FR-1Brockport St.Alfred16.60 5418.384
16.25.Karp, Samantha Brooks, Mackenzie SO-2FR-1Brockport St.Daemen7918.05616.60
20.20.Sariego, Franny Carro, Samantha FR-1FR-1AlfredBrockport St.5418.38419.0444
23.23.Brooks, Mackenzie Tynan, Laura FR-1SR-4FredoniaOneonta19.04445418.384
25.23.Tynan, Laura Carro, Samantha SO-2SR-4OneontaOneonta519.55516.60
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.30.Dispenza, Marissa Ostrowski, Sarah SO-2FR-1RITFredonia3416.233416.23
13.30.Ostrowski, Sarah Murray, Kayla FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo17.631 19.67
19.30.Zarcone, Kristen Dispenza, Marissa FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoOnondaga CC418.3419.67
26.30.Feathers, Stephanie Ahrens, Emily FR-1FR-1UticaRIT19.673416.23
28.26.Ahrens, Emily Murray, Kayla SO-2SO-2Onondaga CCOnondaga CC321.00321.00
30.26.Murray, Kayla Feathers, Stephanie FR-1FR-1FredoniaOnondaga CC424.2519.67
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.29.MacDougall, Erin DiViccaro, Katelyn JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoRIT14.62 4121.35
11. Martynek, Marcelina DiViccaro, Katelyn SR-4JR-3RochesterRIT817.2414.62
15.1.Stanley, Brooke Martin, Jessica SO-2SO-2RITRIT6317.82644121.35
18.11.Egli, Emma Egli, Emma JR-3JR-3RITRIT18.17DQ
29. Martin, Jessica MacDougall, Erin SO-2SO-2Brockport St.Brockport St.4121.356317.8264
 29.DiViccaro, Katelyn Egli, Emma FR-1JR-3UticaRITDQ18.17
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.14.21.17.Held, Shayna McGlensey, Julie Tichacek, Amy Perry, Amelia JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherSUNY Geneseo814.9216 018.09218.8754018.092
10.2.10.10.Rodriguez, Michelle Perry, Amelia McGlensey, Julie Perry, Amelia JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3UticaSt. John FisherSt. John FisherHamilton16.86 018.0926417.813 2418.4116
12.10.2.2.McGlensey, Julie Liles, Emma LaPierre, Alexa Tichacek, Amy FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1RITSUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherHamilton17.304814.9216 018.09216.86
14.17.22.2.Tichacek, Amy Perry, Amelia McGlensey, Julie Held, Shayna FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FredoniaSUNY GeneseoFredoniaRIT6417.813 018.09216.86 6417.813
17.10.17.12.LaPierre, Alexa McGlensey, Julie Tichacek, Amy LaPierre, Alexa SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoFredoniaRITSUNY Geneseo018.092018.092814.9216 18.8754
21.2.2.10.Perry, Amelia Perry, Amelia Liles, Emma Liles, Emma FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1St. John FisherHamiltonSt. John FisherSUNY Geneseo2418.411618.8754814.9216 16.86
22.10.21.17.Liles, Emma Liles, Emma Perry, Amelia LaPierre, Alexa FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3HamiltonFredoniaUticaSUNY Geneseo18.875418.8754018.09216.86
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.24.Lavarnway, Emily Silver, Jordan FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo815.485 319.43
6.3.Lauricella, Julianna Lauricella, Julianna JR-3SR-4SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo16.35 319.43
8.6.Silver, Jordan Silver, Jordan SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.4316.8329 815.485
9.27.Gleason, Shannon Lauricella, Julianna FR-1JR-3UticaBrockport St.116.8511 20.180
24.8.Johnston, Hayley Silver, Jordan SR-4FR-1Brockport St.Brockport St.319.4316.35
27.3.Henderson, Sophie Gleason, Shannon FR-1JR-3Mohawk Valley CCSUNY Geneseo20.1804316.8329