March 31, 2018
|
SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY
ICON KEY: SUNYAC NESCAC

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
19.1.45.Celecki, Chris Feigel, Evan Conner, Matt  JR-3FR-1Roberts WesleyanRITNazareth4:18.3417 0:04:01.31 4:31.8849
5.2.65.Seitz, Kevin Mazzuca, Alfredo Panus, JohnSR-4SR-4FR-1FredoniaSUNY GeneseoRoberts Wesleyan5:03.1839 24:04:04.59 41:04:46.57
64.3.3.Taboni, NickMurphy, Brendan Lino, Herlandt SO-2FR-1SR-4Geneseo AlumniSUNY GeneseoRIT17:04:31.37 5:04:04.9936 0:04:01.31
53.4.34.Taboni, NickBailey, James Faulkner, Gillan FR-1SR-4FR-1HamiltonRITBryant and Stratton24:04:04.59 40:04:05.63 24:04:04.59
48.5.41.Luba, Douglas Joseph, Merlin Howe, Jacob FR-1SR-4 RITFredoniaMohawk Valley CC5:08.391 4:06.82 14:04:43.332
40.6.73.Colangelo, Jacob Wright, Lucas Faulkner, Gillan SO-2FR-1FR-1Finger Lakes CCHamiltonRIT4:23.7230 8:04:06.993 4:15.715
61.7.40.Miller, Jake Sinclair, Andrew Gleba, Erik FR-1SR-4SR-4UticaHamiltonUtica1:04:48.692 1:04:07.2712 4:32.529
67.8.10.Silvestri, Cale Schramm, Justin Voak, Sam JR-3FR-1FR-1AlfredBuffaloRIT41:04:46.57 56:04:08.0522 4:52.48
8.9.51.Francis, Ethan Tate, Jackson Forino, Bryan FR-1SO-2SO-2FredoniaSUNY GeneseoUtica4:23.5647 4:09.170 48:04:25.854
48.10.53.Colton, Ethan Betts, James Silvestri, Cale SO-2FR-1FR-1RITRoberts WesleyanOnondaga CC4:21.060 48:04:09.45 39:04:27.444
14.11.60.Panus, JohnMiller, Jake Topa, Joseph FR-1SO-2SR-4RochesterSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo4:18.3417 4:09.64 14:04:43.332
4.12.55.Samet, David Francis, Ethan Orcutt, MatthewFR-1JR-3SO-2Roberts WesleyanFredoniaRochester4:33.589 4:09.9103 56:04:08.0522
12.13.24.Sinclair, Andrew Kingstedt, Otto Young, Mike SO-2JR-3 HamiltonRITGeneseo Alumni47:04:10.53 12:04:10.016 12:04:28.826
68.14.72.Wyman, Ethan Forino, Bryan Topa, Joseph SO-2FR-1SR-4RochesterRoberts WesleyanBuffalo4:16.10 47:04:10.53 4:23.819
38.15.44.Young, Mike Jones, Dan Forino, Bryan SO-2SR-4SO-2St. John FisherRITFredonia4:11.46 42:04:10.8782 4:04:25.1614
23.16.67.Ripa, Mike Orsini, Leo Aziz-Hunt, Prince SO-2SO-2SO-2St. John FisherRochesterRIT4:54.265 4:11.04 43:04:28.949
30.17.2.Godin, Tyler Lino, Herlandt Wyman, Ethan SO-2FR-1FR-1Brockport St.RITRochester4:04:25.1614 4:11.46 4:11.46
43.18.30.Roder, Matthew Lipina, Tyler Godin, Tyler SO-2FR-1SO-2RITRoberts WesleyanDaemen59:04:25.02 4:11.613 DNF
58.19.55.Gleba, Erik Chabot, Andrew Seitz, Kevin FR-1SO-2FR-1RITRITRochester3:04:12.8807 3:04:12.8807 4:31.8849
60.20.2.Ripa, Mike Hess, Griffin Aziz-Hunt, Prince FR-1SO-2SO-2Alfred StateSUNY GeneseoRochester1:04:07.2712 18:04:13.297 4:27.81
52.21.45.Sinclair, Andrew Horgan, Colin Murphy, Brendan JR-3JR-3 Roberts WesleyanHamiltonSUNY Geneseo15:04:19.2326 13:04:15.0923 17:04:31.37
33.22.56.Mugisha, Alphonse Luba, Douglas McGaughy, Cory JR-3FR-1FR-1Brockport St.RITRochester4:11.46 0:04:15.573 42:04:10.8782
51.23.35.Sirat, Yussuf Kovacs, Reid Francis, Ethan FR-1SO-2FR-1FredoniaRITSUNY Geneseo4:16.5687 4:15.715 43:04:28.949
30.24.52.Howe, Jacob Bastedo, Michael Mazzuca, Alfredo SO-2SR-4SR-4Alfred StateRochesterUtica1:04:07.2712 4:16.10 43:04:28.949
62.25.43.Miller, Jake Godin, Tyler Goettler, Owen SO-2FR-1FR-1RITBrockport St.Roberts Wesleyan39:04:27.444 4:16.5687 4:35.54
9.26.47.Sirat, Yussuf Pollard, Aidan Mugisha, Alphonse SR-4SO-2SO-2RITFredoniaGeneseo Alumni4:45.88 6:04:17.15 15:04:19.2326
8.27.51.Viscosi, Matthew Mazur, Adrian Topa, Joseph SR-4SO-2FR-1NazarethRoberts WesleyanFredonia21:04:24.465 4:18.3417 4:16.5687
5.28.62.Wyman, Ethan Robinson, Ryley Chabot, Andrew SO-2SO-2FR-1FredoniaRochesterRIT24:04:04.59 46:04:19.1144 4:33.589
46.29.39.Robinson, Ryley Loce, Stephen Gutierrez, Andrew SO-2SO-2 HamiltonSUNY GeneseoRIT4:31.8849 15:04:19.2326 4:06.82
3.30.44.Horgan, Colin Desai, Ankur Panus, John JR-3FR-1RITRochesterRIT13:04:15.0923 4:19.600 5:35.135
22.31.53.Mazur, Adrian Wyman, Ethan Chabot, Andrew SO-2FR-1SO-2St. John FisherRITUtica14:04:43.332 3:04:19.7368 4:09.9103
11.32.22.Hess, Griffin Goettler, Owen Windisch, BrianFR-1FR-1JR-3Mohawk Valley CCRochesterOnondaga CC4:16.5687 4:21.060 DNF
15.33.65.Lipina, Tyler Taboni, NickBritton, Noah SR-4 JR-3Roberts WesleyanUB XC and Track ClubAlfred State4:35.395 4:23.5647 4:52.48
63.34.51.Kovacs, Reid Gutierrez, Andrew Kingstedt, Otto FR-1JR-3FR-1UB XC and Track ClubRochesterSUNY Geneseo5:08.391 4:23.7230 4:11.613
12.35.10.Lino, Herlandt Kolhatkar, Neil Viscosi, Matthew  FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoRITFinger Lakes CC5:35.135 4:23.819 0:04:01.31
67.36.15.Luba, Douglas Viscosi, Matthew Britton, Noah JR-3FR-1SO-2FredoniaSUNY GeneseoRochester12:04:10.016 21:04:24.465 4:11.613
37.37.73.Britton, Noah Faulkner, Gillan Goettler, Owen SR-4JR-3JR-3Roberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoRoberts Wesleyan4:29.2149 59:04:25.02 3:04:19.7368
29.38.4.Silvestri, Cale Silvestri, Cale Kolhatkar, Neil FR-1SO-2SR-4Alfred StateDaemenRIT4:09.9103 4:04:25.1614 5:35.135
75.39.53.Mazur, Adrian Owen, Fred Lipina, Tyler FR-1FR-1SR-4Roberts WesleyanSt. John FisherRIT5:02.287 16:04:25.839 56:04:08.0522
44.40.22.Wright, Lucas Swiniarski, Michael Windisch, BrianFR-1FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoDaemenFredonia4:33.426 48:04:25.854 5:00.476
60.41.53.Loce, Stephen LaLonde, Tyler Orcutt, MatthewFR-1FR-1SR-4UticaSUNY GeneseoUtica4:23.5647 4:27.17 4:16.5687
50.42.11.Luba, Douglas Roder, Matthew Girard, Michael SR-4SR-4FR-1RochesterAlfredRochester4:23.819 39:04:27.444 41:04:46.57
10.43.9.Jones, Dan Davis, Nick Adarkwa, Sammie FR-1SO-2SO-2HamiltonRochesterUtica4:11.613 4:27.81 4:35.54
53.44.72.Schramm, Justin Kane, James Sirat, Yussuf FR-1FR-1SO-2Roberts WesleyanRITBrockport St.6:04:17.15 39:04:27.939 5:08.391
49.45.52.Chabot, Andrew Ripa, Mike Gutierrez, Andrew JR-3FR-1SO-2Alfred StateBrockport St.RIT5:02.287 4:28.2362 16:04:41.975
39.46.28.Leone, LouieColangelo, Jacob Colangelo, Jacob JR-3SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoHamiltonUB XC and Track Club4:35.395 27:04:28.57 6:04:17.15
12.47.31.Swiniarski, Michael Pietrafesa, Lenoard Voak, Sam FR-1 SR-4RochesterUB XC and Track ClubRoberts Wesleyan42:04:10.8782 12:04:28.826 3:04:19.7368
13.48.10.Carpenter, Daniel Carpenter, Daniel Francis, Ethan SO-2JR-3FR-1RochesterRITRoberts Wesleyan3:04:19.7368 43:04:28.949 7:04:37.57
65.49.55.Bailey, James Richards, Jonathan Orsini, Leo SR-4SR-4JR-3Roberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanRochester4:09.170 4:29.2149 4:35.395
31.50.37.Orcutt, MatthewSeitz, Kevin Gleba, Erik SR-4SO-2FR-1Roberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoSt. John Fisher41:04:46.57 4:29.6714 5:35.135
5.51.19.Cavanaugh, Justin Craun, Tanner McGaughy, Cory FR-1JR-3SR-4DaemenRoberts WesleyanGeneseo Alumni42:04:10.8782 17:04:30.5636 27:04:28.57
24.52.28.Lipina, Tyler Adarkwa, Sammie Craun, Tanner FR-1SR-4FR-1Mohawk Valley CCUticaUtica39:04:27.444 7:04:31.0290 4:16.5687
62.53.46.Mugisha, Alphonse Gleba, Erik LaLonde, Tyler SR-4SR-4SO-2RITUticaMohawk Valley CC48:04:31.1930 48:04:31.1930 4:16.5687
59.54.52.Adarkwa, Sammie Britton, Noah Taboni, NickSR-4FR-1SO-2UB XC and Track ClubRITFredonia12:04:28.826 17:04:31.37 4:52.48
59.55.18.Sirat, Yussuf Mugisha, Alphonse Windisch, BrianFR-1SR-4 RITRochesterRIT59:04:25.02 4:31.8849 4:18.3417
58.56.62.Conner, Matt Samet, David Loce, Stephen  SO-2FR-1RITUticaBrockport St.42:04:10.8782 4:32.529 48:04:09.45
25.57.9.Adarkwa, Sammie Celecki, Chris Betts, James SR-4FR-1SR-4UB XC and Track ClubNazarethRochester4:33.426 4:33.426 0:04:15.573
64.58.75.Desai, Ankur Dunning, Ryan Murphy, Brendan FR-1FR-1SO-2Brockport St.FredoniaRIT13:04:15.0923 4:33.589 4:33.426
11.59.50.Hess, Griffin Cavanaugh, Justin Carpenter, Daniel FR-1FR-1SO-2RITRochesterRIT4:23.819 35:04:35.3075 4:52.48
29.60.75.Hess, Griffin Corney, Dakota Orcutt, MatthewSO-2SO-2SR-4SUNY GeneseoMohawk Valley CCRIT46:04:19.1144 4:35.395 DNF
38.61.20.Desai, Ankur Brewer, Owen Murphy, Brendan FR-1FR-1FR-1RochesterRITRIT6:04:17.15 4:35.54 4:18.3417
23.62.20.Feigel, Evan Leone, LouieJones, Dan SO-2 SO-2HamiltonUB XC and Track ClubRIT1:04:07.2712 7:04:37.57 DNF
1.63.6.Seitz, Kevin Voak, Sam Goettler, Owen  SO-2FR-1RITFinger Lakes CCUB XC and Track Club5:02.287 16:04:41.975 17:04:30.5636
61.64.1.Gleba, Erik Valenti, Nick Colangelo, Jacob  SO-2SR-4SUNY GeneseoRITRIT12:04:10.016 14:04:43.332 14:04:43.332
57.65.16.Schramm, Justin Topa, Joseph Girard, Michael SO-2SR-4SO-2HamiltonUticaSt. John Fisher8:04:06.993 4:45.88 27:04:28.57
19.66.29.Lipina, Tyler Young, Mike Godin, Tyler FR-1SO-2SO-2DaemenBrockport St.Hamilton4:27.81 25:04:46.53 4:09.64
69.67.30.Dunning, Ryan Panus, JohnCelecki, Chris JR-3 FR-1Finger Lakes CCGeneseo AlumniRIT4:09.9103 41:04:46.57 40:04:05.63
27.68.45.Pollard, Aidan Aziz-Hunt, Prince Sinclair, Andrew FR-1FR-1SO-2RITFredoniaRIT4:11.613 1:04:48.692 46:04:19.1144
45.69.16.Orcutt, MatthewHowe, Jacob Roder, Matthew JR-3FR-1SO-2FredoniaUticaRochester5:04:04.9936 4:52.48 4:23.5647
26.70.44.Mazur, Adrian McGaughy, Cory Mugisha, Alphonse SO-2FR-1JR-3Geneseo AlumniBryant and StrattonRIT59:04:25.02 4:54.265 4:32.529
64.71.12.Pietrafesa, Lenoard Orcutt, MatthewGleba, Erik JR-3 SO-2Mohawk Valley CCUB XC and Track ClubRIT48:04:25.854 5:00.476 4:31.8849
66.72.39.Carpenter, Daniel Sirat, Yussuf Orsini, Leo FR-1SO-2FR-1Roberts WesleyanOnondaga CCAlfred State4:32.529 5:02.287 15:04:19.2326
46.73.15.Betts, James Girard, Michael Silvestri, Cale JR-3SR-4SO-2Roberts WesleyanAlfred StateSUNY Geneseo4:15.715 5:03.1839 17:04:30.5636
35.74.3.Bailey, James Conner, Matt Howe, Jacob SO-2SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoAlfred StateHamilton59:04:25.02 5:08.391 6:04:17.15
51.75.28.Mugisha, Alphonse Colton, Ethan Viscosi, Matthew SO-2SO-2FR-1UB XC and Track ClubRochesterAlfred State16:04:25.839 5:35.135 4:09.9103
  61.Dunning, Ryan Windisch, BrianJoseph, Merlin SO-2 SO-2UticaGeneseo AlumniUB XC and Track Club4:23.5647 DNF 25:04:46.53
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.27.Feigel, Evan Sinclair, Andrew JR-3SR-4RITRoberts Wesleyan4:01.31844:06.99
2.14.Mazzuca, Alfredo Mazur, Adrian SR-4JR-3SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo50:04:04.5995 4:10.01
3.2.Murphy, Brendan Kingstedt, Otto FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo30:04:04.99 4:25.0258
4.25.Bailey, James Kingstedt, Otto SR-4FR-1RITRoberts Wesleyan16:04:05.63731:04:18.343
5.10.Joseph, Merlin Wright, Lucas SR-4JR-3FredoniaSUNY Geneseo43:04:06.828 4:09.17
6.1.Wright, Lucas Faulkner, Gillan FR-1JR-3HamiltonSUNY Geneseo4:06.99 2:04:16.56
7.25.Sinclair, Andrew Feigel, Evan SR-4SR-4HamiltonRIT6:04:07.2782 43:04:06.828
8.15.Schramm, Justin Bailey, James FR-1FR-1BuffaloBuffalo0:04:08.05545:04:09.45
9.2.Tate, Jackson Feigel, Evan SO-2SR-4SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo4:09.17 4:25.0258
10.9.Betts, James Tate, Jackson FR-1FR-1Roberts WesleyanRIT45:04:09.4516:04:10.8732
13.4.Kingstedt, Otto Mazzuca, Alfredo JR-3FR-1RITSUNY Geneseo4:10.011:04:18.343
14.10.Forino, Bryan Schramm, Justin FR-1SO-2Roberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan4:10.531630:04:04.99
15.8.Jones, Dan Mazzuca, Alfredo SR-4SR-4RITBuffalo16:04:10.87324:25.0258
18.5.Lipina, Tyler Forino, Bryan FR-1FR-1Roberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan8:04:11.61224:10.5316
25.18.Godin, Tyler Jones, Dan FR-1SR-4Brockport St.Roberts Wesleyan2:04:16.564:25.0258
27.9.Mazur, Adrian Faulkner, Gillan SO-2JR-3Roberts WesleyanHamilton1:04:18.34316:04:10.8732
37.27.Faulkner, Gillan Mazur, Adrian JR-3SR-4SUNY GeneseoRIT4:25.025845:04:09.45
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
11.50.16.Miller, Jake Kovacs, Reid Bastedo, Michael SO-2FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoRochesterAlfred14:04:09.646 4:15.715017:04:19.11
12.17.16.Francis, Ethan Bastedo, Michael Celecki, Chris JR-3JR-3SO-2FredoniaHamiltonFredonia31:04:09.9126 50:04:12.8844:11.043
16.28.16.Orsini, Leo Robinson, Ryley Hess, Griffin SO-2SO-2FR-1RochesterNazarethRochester4:11.04317:04:19.1112:04:31.377
17.24.12.Lino, Herlandt Wyman, Ethan Britton, Noah FR-1SO-2FR-1RITSUNY GeneseoRIT24:04:11.468027:04:15.09 12:04:31.377
19.21.28.Chabot, Andrew Seitz, Kevin Francis, Ethan SO-2FR-1FR-1RITRochesterRIT50:04:12.88414:04:33.429114:04:33.4291
20.28.20.Hess, Griffin Orsini, Leo Britton, Noah SO-2SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoRITRochester4:13.2927:04:15.09 27:04:15.09
21.31.42.Horgan, Colin Britton, Noah Bastedo, Michael JR-3SO-2SO-2HamiltonRochesterSUNY Geneseo27:04:15.09 4:19.73114:04:09.646
23.28.16.Kovacs, Reid Britton, Noah Chabot, Andrew SO-2SR-4SO-2RITRITNazareth4:15.715017:04:19.114:16.103
24.17.16.Bastedo, Michael Horgan, Colin Roder, Matthew SR-4FR-1SO-2RochesterRITRochester4:16.10317:04:19.1114:04:09.646
28.24.11.Robinson, Ryley Wyman, Ethan Chabot, Andrew SO-2SO-2FR-1RochesterRITSUNY Geneseo17:04:19.1118:04:29.673317:04:19.11
31.16.50.Wyman, Ethan Lino, Herlandt Orsini, Leo FR-1SO-2SO-2RITSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo4:19.7314:13.294:19.731
42.28.24.Roder, Matthew Roder, Matthew Lino, Herlandt SR-4JR-3SO-2AlfredFredoniaRochester35:04:27.44814:04:09.646 4:11.043
50.17.16.Seitz, Kevin Chabot, Andrew Bastedo, Michael SO-2FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoNazarethRochester18:04:29.67334:19.73118:04:29.6733
54.28.50.Britton, Noah Kovacs, Reid Miller, Jake FR-1SO-2SO-2RITFredoniaRIT12:04:31.37717:04:19.1127:04:15.09
57.21.11.Celecki, Chris Bastedo, Michael Robinson, Ryley FR-1SO-2JR-3NazarethRITAlfred14:04:33.42914:11.04331:04:09.9126
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
39.30.26.34.22.46.Pollard, Aidan Brewer, Owen Adarkwa, Sammie Kane, James Luba, Douglas Adarkwa, Sammie FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoRochesterRochesterRITRITFredonia4:27.934:28.23854:45.8844:04:21.0639:04:15.57314:23.7242
45.44.35.45.26.29.Kolhatkar, Neil Kolhatkar, Neil Pollard, Aidan Colangelo, Jacob Pollard, Aidan Luba, Douglas FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1UticaUticaBrockport St.FredoniaFredoniaUtica3:04:28.5713:04:19.607923:04:25.83944:04:21.0629:04:17.1554:28.2385
35.65.45.22.29.44.Viscosi, Matthew Colangelo, Jacob Brewer, Owen Loce, Stephen Loce, Stephen Topa, Joseph FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1St. John FisherUticaHamiltonRochesterSUNY GeneseoRochester50:04:27.17535:04:25.16839:04:15.57313:04:28.574:19.2350:04:27.175
26.36.39.61.30.45.Luba, Douglas Luba, Douglas Gutierrez, Andrew Goettler, Owen Desai, Ankur Loce, Stephen FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4SUNY GeneseoRITDaemenSt. John FisherRochesterUtica4:28.23853:04:28.574:28.23854:45.8813:04:19.607920:04:31.023
65.29.22.35.32.36.Goettler, Owen Colangelo, Jacob Loce, Stephen Brewer, Owen Goettler, Owen Colangelo, Jacob FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. John FisherUticaRITSUNY GeneseoRochesterUtica4:28.23854:45.884:28.238513:04:19.607944:04:21.0635:04:25.168
30.46.32.36.34.29.Kane, James Luba, Douglas Ripa, Mike Owen, Fred Gutierrez, Andrew Loce, Stephen SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1UticaSt. John FisherSUNY GeneseoHamiltonRochesterBrockport St.29:04:17.1550:04:24.464422:04:35.54534:27.934:23.724223:04:25.839
65.52.34.29.35.35.Goettler, Owen Colangelo, Jacob Pollard, Aidan Gutierrez, Andrew Kolhatkar, Neil Gutierrez, Andrew SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3St. John FisherDaemenRochesterSUNY GeneseoRITDaemen39:04:15.573123:04:25.8394:23.72424:23.724245:04:23.812345:04:23.8123
65.52.32.30.36.35.Loce, Stephen Topa, Joseph Silvestri, Cale Pollard, Aidan Viscosi, Matthew Topa, Joseph FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherSUNY GeneseoRITSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.0:04:24.464420:04:31.0234:23.724229:04:17.1550:04:24.464445:04:23.8123
30.41.38.65.38.45.Luba, Douglas Kolhatkar, Neil Goettler, Owen Brewer, Owen Silvestri, Cale Owen, Fred FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1RITUticaSUNY GeneseoUticaDaemenHamilton4:19.2320:04:31.02339:04:15.57310:04:24.464435:04:25.16820:04:31.023
35.45.26.35.39.35.Adarkwa, Sammie Adarkwa, Sammie Goettler, Owen Viscosi, Matthew Owen, Fred Topa, Joseph FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2RITRochesterUticaRITSt. John FisherRIT4:23.72420:04:24.46443:04:28.5713:04:19.607923:04:25.83922:04:35.5453
22.32.61.39.41.41.Luba, Douglas Topa, Joseph Colangelo, Jacob Viscosi, Matthew LaLonde, Tyler Loce, Stephen JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RITRochesterSUNY GeneseoRochesterSUNY GeneseoUtica4:23.72424:45.8844:04:21.0639:04:15.573150:04:27.17544:04:21.06
36.39.29.26.44.32.Ripa, Mike Gutierrez, Andrew Adarkwa, Sammie Topa, Joseph Kane, James Owen, Fred SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1DaemenRITFredoniaUticaRITSUNY Geneseo45:04:23.812335:04:25.1684:23.72424:28.23854:27.930:04:24.4644
30.34.26.32.45.38.Brewer, Owen Viscosi, Matthew Kolhatkar, Neil Kane, James Ripa, Mike Silvestri, Cale FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FredoniaHamiltonRochesterRITBrockport St.Rochester3:04:28.574:27.9335:04:25.16829:04:17.1554:28.238513:04:19.6079
32.30.46.30.46.46.LaLonde, Tyler Silvestri, Cale Goettler, Owen Gutierrez, Andrew Colangelo, Jacob Kane, James FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3RochesterRochesterRITSt. John FisherHamiltonDaemen23:04:25.8394:27.9329:04:17.15544:04:21.063:04:28.5720:04:31.023
65.34.61.52.52.32.Topa, Joseph LaLonde, Tyler LaLonde, Tyler Pollard, Aidan Adarkwa, Sammie Ripa, Mike JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherRochesterDaemenUticaRIT23:04:25.83945:04:23.812313:04:19.60790:04:24.464420:04:31.02350:04:27.175
26.29.44.29.61.35.Goettler, Owen Colangelo, Jacob Goettler, Owen Viscosi, Matthew Brewer, Owen Gutierrez, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FredoniaFredoniaSt. John FisherSUNY GeneseoRITRIT29:04:17.1554:27.9350:04:27.17535:04:25.16822:04:35.545320:04:31.023
39.35.39.46.65.45.Loce, Stephen LaLonde, Tyler Pollard, Aidan Desai, Ankur Topa, Joseph Loce, Stephen FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1UticaRITBrockport St.RITUticaUtica4:27.9339:04:15.57314:19.234:23.72424:45.8822:04:35.5453
1500 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
48.40.33.33.49.33.Young, Mike Young, Mike Taboni, NickMugisha, Alphonse Swiniarski, Michael Davis, Nick SO-2SO-2 SR-4 SO-2Brockport St.RochesterUB XC and Track ClubGeneseo AlumniRoberts WesleyanRochester4:30.5624:33.5814:04:23.5694:29.21465:03.182411:04:27.8136
66.67.40.51.49.33.Panus, JohnYoung, Mike Swiniarski, Michael Carpenter, Daniel Davis, Nick Taboni, NickSO-2 FR-1SO-2 JR-3Roberts WesleyanAlfred StateDaemenAlfred StateRochesterRochester4:46.57434:33.584:25.85984:33.5839:04:31.884:04:46.531
53.66.43.49.56.48.Samet, David Mugisha, Alphonse Davis, Nick Dunning, Ryan Carpenter, Daniel Dunning, Ryan SR-4SR-4SO-2  FR-1UticaRITRochesterUB XC and Track ClubUB XC and Track ClubRoberts Wesleyan5:03.18244:04:46.53111:04:27.813639:04:31.884:04:46.53111:04:27.8136
51.33.47.53.66.48.Davis, Nick Swiniarski, Michael Pietrafesa, Lenoard Davis, Nick Swiniarski, Michael Richards, Jonathan  SO-2 FR-1SR-4SO-2Brockport St.UB XC and Track ClubUB XC and Track ClubUB XC and Track ClubRITRIT4:04:46.53114:04:23.5691:04:28.8281:04:28.8284:04:46.5314:28.947
48. 48.49.51.51.Panus, JohnCarpenter, Daniel Carpenter, Daniel Davis, Nick Dunning, Ryan Davis, Nick JR-3 JR-3  SR-4UB XC and Track ClubUticaRITRochesterBrockport St.Utica11:04:27.8136DNF4:28.9474:30.5624:33.5812:04:31.1929
40.58.49.48.53.58.Samet, David Craun, Tanner Richards, Jonathan Davis, Nick Carpenter, Daniel Swiniarski, Michael FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3 SR-4Geneseo AlumniRoberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanUB XC and Track ClubRoberts WesleyanGeneseo Alumni4:29.21464:30.5624:29.21464:46.57435:03.1824DNF
55.58.51.43.43.73.Young, Mike Gleba, Erik Craun, Tanner Swiniarski, Michael Swiniarski, Michael Windisch, Brian SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1UB XC and Track ClubUB XC and Track ClubRoberts WesleyanFredoniaBrockport St.Roberts Wesleyan4:46.574339:04:31.884:30.5624:32.524:28.9471:04:28.828
53.51.53.55.40.55.Dunning, Ryan Young, Mike Gleba, Erik Pietrafesa, Lenoard Girard, Michael Pietrafesa, Lenoard  SR-4SR-4SR-4 FR-1UticaRochesterUticaBrockport St.Alfred StateFredonia4:29.21464:32.5212:04:31.192911:04:27.81364:25.85984:32.52
 47.55.48.53.56.Dunning, Ryan Carpenter, Daniel Mugisha, Alphonse Richards, Jonathan Dunning, Ryan Gleba, Erik SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Roberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanRochesterUticaRochesterFredonia4:33.585:03.182439:04:31.884:32.524:25.85981:04:28.828
49.51.56.56.47.66.Swiniarski, Michael Taboni, NickSamet, David Young, Mike Pietrafesa, Lenoard Mugisha, Alphonse SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4 SO-2Roberts WesleyanRochesterUticaBrockport St.Roberts WesleyanRIT4:33.584:32.524:32.524:46.57434:30.5624:29.2146
73.55.58.66.67.51.Craun, Tanner Samet, David Dunning, Ryan Panus, JohnCarpenter, Daniel Davis, Nick  FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4RochesterBrockport St.FredoniaUB XC and Track ClubUB XC and Track ClubUtica11:04:27.81364:29.21464:33.58DNF4:28.94714:04:23.569
73.56.66.56.43.48.Taboni, NickPietrafesa, Lenoard Young, Mike Mugisha, Alphonse Panus, JohnPietrafesa, Lenoard  SR-4SO-2FR-1  Geneseo AlumniRochesterBrockport St.Roberts WesleyanRochesterDaemen4:25.85984:29.21464:04:46.5311:04:28.82839:04:31.884:33.58
58.51.67.66.56.48.Pietrafesa, Lenoard Girard, Michael Panus, JohnSamet, David Girard, Michael Swiniarski, Michael  SR-4  SR-4JR-3Roberts WesleyanRochesterGeneseo AlumniAlfred StateBrockport St.Fredonia12:04:31.19294:33.584:46.57434:30.56212:04:31.19295:03.1824
58.73.73.40.73.51.Richards, Jonathan Young, Mike Girard, Michael Richards, Jonathan Davis, Nick Windisch, Brian  SR-4SO-2 JR-3UticaUB XC and Track ClubAlfred StateDaemenRochesterRoberts Wesleyan39:04:31.88DNF5:03.18244:25.85984:29.2146DNF
73.53. 49.40.53.Panus, JohnWindisch, BrianWindisch, BrianYoung, Mike Dunning, Ryan Dunning, Ryan SO-2JR-3 SO-2FR-1SR-4RochesterUticaGeneseo AlumniUB XC and Track ClubRITBrockport St.1:04:28.8281:04:28.828DNF4:28.94711:04:27.813639:04:31.88
1500 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
59.72.Cavanaugh, Justin Cavanaugh, Justin FR-1FR-1RochesterMohawk Valley CC4:35.3045:02.28
60.59.Corney, Dakota Conner, Matt SO-2FR-1Mohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CC26:04:35.3985:02.28
62.62.Leone, LouieConner, Matt  FR-1UB XC and Track ClubBryant and Stratton4:37.575:00.4790
63.71.Voak, Sam Colton, Ethan SO-2SO-2Finger Lakes CCUB XC and Track Club41:04:41.97395:02.28
64.59.Valenti, Nick Cavanaugh, Justin SO-2FR-1RITUB XC and Track Club4:43.334:54.2694
68.75.Aziz-Hunt, Prince Leone, LouieFR-1SO-2FredoniaUB XC and Track Club4:48.69514:48.6951
69.60.Howe, Jacob Colton, Ethan FR-1FR-1UticaBryant and Stratton4:52.48304:37.57
70.59.McGaughy, Cory Conner, Matt FR-1 Bryant and StrattonBryant and Stratton4:54.26945:00.4790
71.62.Orcutt, MatthewAziz-Hunt, Prince  FR-1UB XC and Track ClubAlfred State5:00.47904:35.304
72.59.Sirat, Yussuf Valenti, Nick SO-2FR-1Onondaga CCRIT5:02.285:00.4790
74.69.Conner, Matt Voak, Sam SO-2SO-2Alfred StateRochester5:08.39241:04:41.9739
75.74.Colton, Ethan Aziz-Hunt, Prince SO-2FR-1RochesterAlfred State5:35.13041:04:41.9739