March 31, 2018
|
SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY
ICON KEY: SUNYAC AARTFC NESCAC ECAC DIII NCCAA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.7.Francis, Jhada Madden, Hannah FR-1SO-2BuffaloBrockport St.6312.299 13.75 1.82.7
2.58.Wutz, Camille Volmy, Rebecca SR-4FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo12.32 3516.49 1.81.8
3.25.Berry, Catherine Pawlewicz, Erica JR-3FR-1HamiltonBryant and Stratton012.46 13.75 1.82.7
4.59.Prutsman, Taryn LaPierre, Alexa SR-4SR-4Brockport St.Roberts Wesleyan12.488 512.8666 1.83.5
5.32.Burrell, Michaela Franciosa, Tarryn SO-2JR-3RochesterRochester1112.5016 13.1785 1.82.9
6.34.Madden, Hannah Scarpello, Molly JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo8212.5917 6312.299 1.83.5
7.34.Bamford, Lauren Madden, Hannah SR-4FR-1SUNY GeneseoMohawk Valley CC9012.59 12.6882 3.53.5
8.52.Steiner, Marie Buhrle, Alexandra SO-2FR-1HamiltonBuffalo6312.634 9813.2602 3.52.8
9.59.Feldman, Brittany Carrion, Chassity SR-4SO-2FredoniaFredonia7412.663 7314.898 1.82.8
10.47.Dence, Tayler Huynh, Lisa SO-2FR-1St. John FisherBrockport St.12.6882 1614.774 3.52.8
11.12.John-Ogam, Cynthia Pawlewicz, Erica JR-3SO-2Brockport St.Brockport St.8612.692 4214.853 3.55.3
12.27.Randolph, Brianna Madden, Hannah FR-1FR-1Roberts WesleyanFredonia8712.72 5512.954 2.62.8
13.12.Posey, Tekitha Burrell, Michaela FR-1JR-3UticaSUNY Geneseo12.7618 7213.92 3.52.6
14.10.Scarpello, Molly Randolph, Brianna SO-2FR-1Brockport St.Roberts Wesleyan4812.8061 813.2223 1.82.6
15.50.Spinella, Samantha Shirley, Shannon FR-1FR-1BuffaloFinger Lakes CC12.80 12.32 2.72.9
16.35.Bull, Rasheedah Reid, Ayana JR-3JR-3BuffaloSt. John Fisher312.814 4812.8061 3.52.7
17.2.Faa, Priscilla Young, Emily FR-1JR-3BuffaloRoberts Wesleyan512.8666 12.6882 3.53.5
18.54.Reid, Ayana Carrion, Chassity FR-1FR-1Brockport St.St. John Fisher5512.954 12.32 2.73.5
19.41.Strickland, Jenna Carrington, Alexis FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoAlfred State7613.078 14.2617 3.52.6
20.26.James, Brenna Guedouar, Sara SO-2FR-1RochesterSt. John Fisher13.129 12.7618 2.72.9
21.14.Alper, Megan Jackson, Alysha SO-2JR-3AlfredBrockport St.1813.141 5512.954 2.62.6
22.27.Iacono, Cassandra Steiner, Marie SR-4SR-4SUNY GeneseoSt. John Fisher13.1785 1614.774 2.72.9
23.18.Huynh, Lisa Wilson, Harley JR-3FR-1Brockport St.Bryant and Stratton913.194 4812.8061 2.72.6
24.52.Gonzalez, Sophie Toth, Katy FR-1SO-2Alfred StateRochester813.2223 713.65 1.45.3
25.58.Greenwood, Amanda Volmy, Rebecca FR-1SR-4Roberts WesleyanHamilton9813.2602 0413.883 2.61.8
26.5.Franciosa, Tarryn Posey, Tekitha FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoMohawk Valley CC13.2721 8612.692 2.72.9
27.59.Pawlewicz, Erica Jackson, Alysha JR-3FR-1St. John FisherSUNY Geneseo13.460 714.53 2.61.8
28.44.Hughes, Kadaysha Spinella, Samantha FR-1FR-1Bryant and StrattonRochester813.48 814.558 5.32.7
29.16.Carrion, Chassity Franciosa, Tarryn FR-1JR-3Buffalo StateBryant and Stratton213.579 813.48 2.65.3
30.47.Jackson, Alysha Ahrens, Emily SO-2SR-4DaemenSUNY Geneseo713.65 7515.8187 2.91.8
31.47.Powell, Crystal Posey, Tekitha FR-1JR-3Bryant and StrattonBuffalo813.6602 14.16 2.72.9
32.12.Wilson, Harley Rogers, Hannah FR-1FR-1RITSt. John Fisher4713.70 7213.92 2.92.8
33.53.Toth, Katy LaPierre, Alexa SO-2JR-3SUNY GeneseoRoberts Wesleyan13.75 915.488 5.32.7
34.53.Bowers, Andreanna Alper, Megan SR-4FR-1RochesterBrockport St.0413.883 14.10 5.35.3
35.21.Guedouar, Sara Madden, Hannah FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoMohawk Valley CC7213.92 813.48 2.92.9
36.52.Smith, Kaitlyn Toth, Katy JR-3SR-4FredoniaRochester814.05 213.579 5.35.3
37.33.Shirley, Shannon Randolph, Brianna JR-3SO-2Alfred StateMohawk Valley CC114.059 3516.49 2.92.7
38.22.Tebolt, Carly Steates, Emily JR-3FR-1UticaBrockport St.14.10 512.8666 5.35.3
39.35.Steates, Emily Young, Emily JR-3SR-4HamiltonMohawk Valley CC14.16 7412.663 2.92.9
40.28.Nguyen, Nikki Toth, Katy FR-1FR-1RITSt. John Fisher14.2150 FS 2.93.5
41.44.Buhrle, Alexandra Tebolt, Carly FR-1FR-1St. John FisherSUNY Geneseo14.2617 813.6602 2.82.9
42.31.Carrington, Alexis Behr, Julianna FR-1SR-4Alfred StateAlfred State14.270 14.16 2.93.5
43. Fargas, Lizaida Guedouar, Sara SO-2SR-4Mohawk Valley CCUtica3714.371 915.488 1.42.8
44.16.Bayrakdarian, Karina Wutz, Camille FR-1FR-1HamiltonRIT14.40 FS 2.92.6
45.32.LaPierre, Alexa Hughes, Kadaysha SO-2JR-3SUNY GeneseoRoberts Wesleyan714.53 13.75 5.32.9
46.36.Szpila, Alexandria Young, Emily JR-3SO-2St. John FisherRoberts Wesleyan814.558 814.558 2.92.8
47.9.Thierman, logan Huynh, Lisa FR-1FR-1Alfred StateFredonia14.612 5512.954 2.85.3
48.27.Ahrens, Emily Hughes, Kadaysha SO-2JR-3Onondaga CCSUNY Geneseo1614.774 7213.92 2.81.8
49.12.Goc, Olivia Madden, Hannah SO-2JR-3St. John FisherBryant and Stratton7014.8070 12.488 2.83.5
50.24.Vilarinho, Melinda Francis, Jhada SR-4FR-1Roberts WesleyanAlfred0014.853 312.814 5.31.8
51. Benes, Emily Greenwood, Amanda FR-1JR-3Alfred StateHamilton4214.853 813.48 2.93.5
52.37.Schwinn, Amber Behr, Julianna SO-2SO-2St. John FisherRochester7314.898 7314.898 2.92.9
53.48.Simmons, Rose Tebolt, Carly FR-1JR-3Mohawk Valley CCSUNY Geneseo515.11 8612.692 1.42.6
54.38.Volmy, Rebecca Simmons, Rose JR-3FR-1DaemenRochester5215.12 7014.8070 5.32.9
55.2.Laco, Gillian James, Brenna FR-1JR-3Finger Lakes CCAlfred915.488 7314.898 2.83.5
56.25.Ayanna, Dowie Scarpello, Molly FR-1FR-1Onondaga CCRoberts Wesleyan7515.8187 915.488 2.82.9
57.39.Behr, Julianna Rogers, Hannah FR-1FR-1Mohawk Valley CCDaemen3516.49 1614.774 2.92.9
58.9.Greene, Keianah Buhrle, Alexandra SO-2FR-1Bryant and StrattonRIT9416.673 813.6602 2.82.9
59.9.Rogers, Hannah Spinella, Samantha FR-1FR-1Finger Lakes CCSUNY Geneseo9517.243 FS 2.81.8
 14.Young, Emily Laco, Gillian SR-4JR-3RITBryant and StrattonFS 9517.243 2.61.8
100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Francis, Jhada Prutsman, Taryn FR-1SR-4BuffaloBuffalo012.29512.320
2.2.Wutz, Camille Wutz, Camille SR-4JR-3SUNY GeneseoRochester512.320 012.29
3.2.Berry, Catherine Feldman, Brittany JR-3JR-3HamiltonSUNY Geneseo112.46 112.4820
4.1.Prutsman, Taryn Prutsman, Taryn SR-4JR-3Brockport St.Buffalo112.4820 512.320
5.2.Burrell, Michaela Feldman, Brittany SO-2SO-2RochesterBuffalo8112.504 112.4820
6.5.Madden, Hannah Madden, Hannah JR-3SR-4SUNY GeneseoRochester12.59 612.663
9.2.Feldman, Brittany Wutz, Camille SR-4SR-4FredoniaBrockport St.612.663 512.320
14.2.Scarpello, Molly Feldman, Brittany SO-2SR-4Brockport St.Brockport St.12.809 012.29
100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
19.19.7.13.10.John-Ogam, Cynthia Dence, Tayler Bamford, Lauren Faa, Priscilla Bamford, Lauren FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1St. John FisherBrockport St.SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.Utica8312.5960 12.760 8312.5960 8312.5960 8312.5960
8.13.8.17.17.John-Ogam, Cynthia Steiner, Marie Steiner, Marie Bamford, Lauren Bull, Rasheedah SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoUticaHamiltonBrockport St.Brockport St.8312.5960 12.6900 8912.63 12.760 8912.63
19.10.10.8.8.Bamford, Lauren John-Ogam, Cynthia Dence, Tayler Faa, Priscilla Faa, Priscilla SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Brockport St.BuffaloSt. John FisherSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher8312.5960 012.81112612.688912.63 8912.63
10.7.11.17.8.John-Ogam, Cynthia Faa, Priscilla John-Ogam, Cynthia Bull, Rasheedah Dence, Tayler FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.Brockport St.St. John FisherBuffalo8912.63 8912.63 12.6900 12.6900 12.86
8.16.13.11.16.Bull, Rasheedah Steiner, Marie Posey, Tekitha Bull, Rasheedah Posey, Tekitha SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3St. John FisherBuffaloUticaBuffaloBuffalo12.6900 2612.6812.760 2612.68012.8111
19.17.16.8.8.Posey, Tekitha Faa, Priscilla Bull, Rasheedah John-Ogam, Cynthia Bull, Rasheedah FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1UticaBrockport St.BuffaloBuffaloSt. John Fisher8912.63 012.8111012.8111513.0717 2612.68
13.11.17.10.7.Posey, Tekitha Bamford, Lauren Faa, Priscilla Faa, Priscilla Faa, Priscilla SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1BuffaloBuffaloBuffaloBuffaloUtica513.0717 12.8612.862612.6812.86
11.11.19.17.16.John-Ogam, Cynthia John-Ogam, Cynthia Strickland, Jenna Steiner, Marie Dence, Tayler JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1HamiltonHamiltonSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSt. John Fisher8912.63 2612.68513.0717 8912.63 2612.68
100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
22.18.26.18.15.31.Huynh, Lisa Powell, Crystal Reid, Ayana Reid, Ayana Spinella, Samantha Powell, Crystal SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Brockport St.BuffaloBrockport St.Bryant and StrattonBuffaloBrockport St.6312.8013.27 3013.175 13.6616312.8013.661
20.31.15.15.18.23.Spinella, Samantha James, Brenna Franciosa, Tarryn Franciosa, Tarryn Reid, Ayana Iacono, Cassandra FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Brockport St.Brockport St.Bryant and StrattonBryant and StrattonBrockport St.SUNY Geneseo013.190 13.27 013.190 013.190 912.9596 3013.175
15.23.18.26.20.18.Franciosa, Tarryn Spinella, Samantha Huynh, Lisa Franciosa, Tarryn James, Brenna Spinella, Samantha FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.Brockport St.Bryant and StrattonRochesterBuffalo6312.80912.9596 13.27 912.9596 0313.12313.661
18.15.31.18.22.23.James, Brenna Powell, Crystal Powell, Crystal Powell, Crystal Iacono, Cassandra Iacono, Cassandra SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1BuffaloSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoBuffaloSUNY GeneseoRochester912.9596 3013.175 013.190 13.6613013.175 912.9596
23.23.26.26.23.15.Powell, Crystal Powell, Crystal Powell, Crystal Reid, Ayana Huynh, Lisa Reid, Ayana FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Brockport St.Brockport St.Brockport St.SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.SUNY Geneseo6312.8013.66113.66113.27 013.190 13.27
20.31.18.31.26.26.Franciosa, Tarryn Spinella, Samantha Franciosa, Tarryn James, Brenna Franciosa, Tarryn Spinella, Samantha FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Brockport St.SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoRochesterSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo13.27 912.9596 13.661013.190 13.27 13.27
23.31.18.15.31.20.Powell, Crystal Iacono, Cassandra Huynh, Lisa Spinella, Samantha Powell, Crystal Iacono, Cassandra FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.Bryant and StrattonBuffalo13.6610313.123013.190 13.66113.661013.190
100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.12.Randolph, Brianna Carrion, Chassity FR-1FR-1Roberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan812.727 5013.57
21. Alper, Megan Alper, Megan SO-2SO-2AlfredSt. John Fisher13.14613.26
25. Greenwood, Amanda Carrion, Chassity FR-1FR-1Roberts WesleyanSt. John Fisher13.2613.4609
27. Pawlewicz, Erica Greenwood, Amanda JR-3FR-1St. John FisherRIT13.460913.146
29.21.Carrion, Chassity Young, Emily FR-1FR-1Buffalo StateRoberts Wesleyan5013.57 13.4609
 12.Young, Emily Pawlewicz, Erica SR-4FR-1RITRoberts WesleyanFSFS
100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.9
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
35.32.30.32.Bayrakdarian, Karina Nguyen, Nikki Jackson, Alysha Guedouar, Sara SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3HamiltonHamiltonDaemenHamilton14.218913.9213 613.651814.1623
44.44.32.35.Guedouar, Sara Wilson, Harley Wilson, Harley Wilson, Harley SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1HamiltonSUNY GeneseoRITHamilton213.7017213.7017213.7017913.9213
35.35.35.30.Jackson, Alysha Steates, Emily Guedouar, Sara Wilson, Harley FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DaemenDaemenSUNY GeneseoHamilton613.651814.1623913.9213 14.218
35.30.39.32.Steates, Emily Steates, Emily Steates, Emily Jackson, Alysha JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2HamiltonRITHamiltonHamilton814.1623913.9213 814.1623414.401
44.39.40.32.Bayrakdarian, Karina Guedouar, Sara Nguyen, Nikki Guedouar, Sara SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1RITRITRITRIT814.1623213.701714.218613.651
39.40.44.35.Bayrakdarian, Karina Bayrakdarian, Karina Bayrakdarian, Karina Guedouar, Sara FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1HamiltonHamiltonHamiltonSUNY Geneseo613.651913.9213 414.401613.651
100 Meters Section 6
W: 5.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
28.45.Hughes, Kadaysha Toth, Katy FR-1FR-1Bryant and StrattonUtica13.482114.5376
33.45.Toth, Katy LaPierre, Alexa SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoRoberts Wesleyan13.75 14.1053
34.34.Bowers, Andreanna LaPierre, Alexa SR-4SR-4RochesterFredonia6913.888214.05
36.28.Smith, Kaitlyn Volmy, Rebecca JR-3SR-4FredoniaRoberts Wesleyan8214.0515.1236
38.33.Tebolt, Carly Tebolt, Carly JR-3JR-3UticaBryant and Stratton14.10536913.88
45.54.LaPierre, Alexa Volmy, Rebecca SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo2114.537614.8525
50.45.Vilarinho, Melinda Toth, Katy SR-4JR-3Roberts WesleyanSUNY Geneseo14.852513.75
54.33.Volmy, Rebecca Toth, Katy JR-3JR-3DaemenUtica15.12366913.88
100 Meters Section 7
W: 2.8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
41.58.47.59.49.56.Buhrle, Alexandra Ahrens, Emily Ayanna, Dowie Rogers, Hannah Ahrens, Emily Thierman, logan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1St. John FisherSt. John FisherBryant and StrattonOnondaga CCOnondaga CCAlfred State14.26316.6717.2414.80014.2614.800
47.41.47.58.55.47.Thierman, logan Rogers, Hannah Ayanna, Dowie Ayanna, Dowie Buhrle, Alexandra Ayanna, Dowie FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Alfred StateFinger Lakes CCBryant and StrattonSt. John FisherFinger Lakes CCSt. John Fisher3014.61414.262514.7717.242215.818014.800
48.47.55.55.59.41.Ahrens, Emily Buhrle, Alexandra Ayanna, Dowie Laco, Gillian Rogers, Hannah Greene, Keianah SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Onondaga CCFinger Lakes CCOnondaga CCOnondaga CCSt. John FisherBryant and Stratton2514.77316.6714.8005215.485215.48316.67
49.48.56.41.48.41.Goc, Olivia Goc, Olivia Ahrens, Emily Greene, Keianah Thierman, logan Buhrle, Alexandra SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. John FisherSt. John FisherSt. John FisherFinger Lakes CCBryant and StrattonOnondaga CC14.80017.242514.7717.24316.675215.48
55.55.55.47.41.48.Laco, Gillian Ahrens, Emily Buhrle, Alexandra Laco, Gillian Laco, Gillian Goc, Olivia FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Finger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCBryant and StrattonFinger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCSt. John Fisher5215.48316.675215.483014.61414.265215.48
56.49.41.48.47.58.Ayanna, Dowie Ayanna, Dowie Buhrle, Alexandra Greene, Keianah Laco, Gillian Goc, Olivia FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Onondaga CCOnondaga CCBryant and StrattonAlfred StateFinger Lakes CCOnondaga CC2215.8180316.672514.775215.483014.61417.24
58.41.56.59.47.59.Greene, Keianah Thierman, logan Goc, Olivia Laco, Gillian Greene, Keianah Greene, Keianah SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Bryant and StrattonFinger Lakes CCSt. John FisherFinger Lakes CCOnondaga CCOnondaga CC316.675215.4814.2614.8002514.772514.77
59.47.47.59.47.58.Rogers, Hannah Greene, Keianah Ayanna, Dowie Greene, Keianah Greene, Keianah Ayanna, Dowie FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Finger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCSt. John FisherOnondaga CCBryant and StrattonAlfred State17.2414.265215.4814.262514.773014.614
100 Meters Section 8
W: 2.9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
37.42.Shirley, Shannon Benes, Emily JR-3FR-1Alfred StateMohawk Valley CC914.05816.49
42.51.Carrington, Alexis Benes, Emily FR-1JR-3Alfred StateMohawk Valley CC5514.27914.058
46.52.Szpila, Alexandria Benes, Emily JR-3FR-1St. John FisherAlfred State914.558716.49
51.57.Benes, Emily Carrington, Alexis FR-1FR-1Alfred StateSt. John Fisher14.853214.8532
52.46.Schwinn, Amber Carrington, Alexis SO-2FR-1St. John FisherSt. John Fisher9114.89414.8532
57.37.Behr, Julianna Benes, Emily FR-1FR-1Mohawk Valley CCAlfred State16.49914.058
100 Meters Section 9
W: 1.4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
24.24.53.Gonzalez, Sophie Gonzalez, Sophie Gonzalez, Sophie SO-2FR-1SO-2Mohawk Valley CCAlfred StateAlfred State015.116413.2206413.220
53.43.53.Simmons, Rose Fargas, Lizaida Fargas, Lizaida FR-1SO-2FR-1Mohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CC6413.22014.374015.11
53.53.53.Fargas, Lizaida Simmons, Rose Fargas, Lizaida FR-1FR-1FR-1Mohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CC14.374015.1114.374