April 20-21, 2018
|
Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Henry, Jhala FR-1 Vincennes 58.34 10
2. Wood, Miriam JR-3 Taylor 58.66 8
3. Dunah, Kardia FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 58.82 6
4. Sickafoose, Suzanne FR-1 Grace 1:00.58 5
5. Crosby, Marjorie JR-3 Taylor 1:00.87 4
6. Collier, Makayla FR-1 Goshen 1:02.12 3
7. Frieden, Kendra SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:02.61 2
8. Grout, Mikaela SO-2 Taylor 1:02.94 1
9. McKinnon, Emily FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:02.97 -
10. Brandenberger, Taylin FR-1 Vincennes 1:03.75 -
11. Cooper, Grace FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:03.82 -
12. Forrest, Kaylyn SO-2 Trine 1:04.83 -
13. King, Ashley SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 1:05.08 -
14. Adam, Jordan FR-1 Huntington 1:05.19 -
15. Shelton, Quinn SO-2 Grace 1:05.23 -
16. Kempf, Andrea FR-1 Taylor 1:05.38 -
17. Archer, Chelsea FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:05.87 -
18. Maskow, Massie Jo SO-2 Trine 1:06.04 -
19. Beck, Mara JR-3 Goshen 1:06.48 -
20. White, Ellie FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 1:08.50 -
21. Mosley, Cassandra FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:12.40 -
22. Coram, Taylor SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:14.75 -
  Archibeque, Haley JR-3 Goshen DNS -
  Wallace, Bailey SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) DNS -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Crosby, Marjorie JR-3 Taylor 1:00.87 4
2. Forrest, Kaylyn SO-2 Trine 1:04.83 -
3. King, Ashley SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 1:05.08 -
4. Adam, Jordan FR-1 Huntington 1:05.19 -
5. Maskow, Massie Jo SO-2 Trine 1:06.04 -
  Archibeque, Haley JR-3 Goshen DNS -
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Grout, Mikaela SO-2 Taylor 1:02.94 1
2. Brandenberger, Taylin FR-1 Vincennes 1:03.75 -
3. Kempf, Andrea FR-1 Taylor 1:05.38 -
4. Archer, Chelsea FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:05.87 -
5. Beck, Mara JR-3 Goshen 1:06.48 -
6. White, Ellie FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 1:08.50 -
7. Mosley, Cassandra FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:12.40 -
8. Coram, Taylor SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:14.75 -
  Wallace, Bailey SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) DNS -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Henry, Jhala FR-1 Vincennes 58.34 10
2. Wood, Miriam JR-3 Taylor 58.66 8
3. Dunah, Kardia FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 58.82 6
4. Sickafoose, Suzanne FR-1 Grace 1:00.58 5
5. Collier, Makayla FR-1 Goshen 1:02.12 3
6. Frieden, Kendra SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:02.61 2
7. McKinnon, Emily FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:02.97 -
8. Cooper, Grace FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:03.82 -
9. Shelton, Quinn SO-2 Grace 1:05.23 -