March 15-17, 2018
|
Charlotte-Irwin Belk T&F Center - Charlotte, NC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Manteo Mitchell Senior DW Elite/Nike 10.56 1.6
1 Devante Gardiner FR-1 St. Augustine's 10.56 3.1
3 P.J. Lotharp FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.58 1.6
4 Alex Sands SO-2 Clemson 10.61 4.3
5 Khai Mclin SO-2 Campbell 10.61 1.6
6 Trevious Frazier SO-2 Clemson 10.62 4.3
7 Isaac Elliott FR-1 Duquesne 10.62 1.9
8 Joshua Lester-Harris FR-1 Montreat 10.68 4.3
9 Justin Avery   Unattached 10.69 4.3
10 Terry Newell FR-1 USC Upstate 10.73 1.6
11 David Allen FR-1 Limestone 10.73 1.1
12 Antoine Nance FR-1 USC Upstate 10.78 4.3
13 Demarius Smith FR-1 Cumberlands 10.83 -1.1
14 Curtis Carr SO-2 Campbell 10.83 4.3
15 James House SR-4 High Point 10.87 1.6
16 Corey Carroll FR-1 Berea 10.88 1.9
17 Issac Roberts JR-3 N.C. Central 10.88 1.2
18 Korey Lombard JR-3 Howard 10.89 1.4
19 Nick Edwards SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 10.89 1.6
19 Harold Hilton FR-1 North Greenville 10.89 4.3
21 Damere Gilbert SO-2 St. Augustine's 10.89 -1.0
22 Brett Evans JR-3 North Greenville 10.90 1.1
23 Zebedee Johnson 7 Unattached 10.93 1.9
24 Cornelius Lindsay SR-4 Kutztown 10.93 4.3
25 Denzal Gilmore SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.93 1.2
26 Dakota Lamont SR-4 Western Carolina 10.94 3.1
27 Bashir Lamptey SO-2 Bowie State 10.95 3.1
28 Brandon Gambrell JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 10.96 1.5
29 Carlos Williams SO-2 Gardner-Webb 10.98 3.1
30 Ken Drummond FR-1 North Greenville 10.98 1.2
31 Lonzell Feagin FR-1 Pittsburgh 10.99 -1.1
32 Jannai Maxwell SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 11.00 1.2
33 James Myers SR-4 Charlotte 11.00 1.1
34 Cameron France SO-2 Mars Hill 11.02 1.9
35 Ade Jones-Roundtree FR-1 Pittsburgh 11.03 -1.1
36 Jaylond Butler JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 11.03 -1.0
37 Richard Bell JR-3 Paine 11.04 3.1
37 Henry Kiedy SR-4 Western Carolina 11.04 -1.0
39 Quemell Brave SR-4 Winthrop 11.06 3.1
40 Jordi Fossas JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 11.07 1.5
41 Caleb Tyler FR-1 Limestone 11.07 3.1
42 Noah Cook FR-1 Pittsburgh 11.08 1.6
43 Xavier Mfikwa FR-1 N.C. Central 11.09 1.1
44 Robert Cook JR-3 Charlotte 11.10 -1.0
45 Devin Norwood SO-2 Charlotte 11.10 1.1
46 Andrew George FR-1 Duquesne 11.12 1.2
47 Ronnie Fitzgerald SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 11.14 -1.7
48 Keontrae Clayton FR-1 Truett-McConnell 11.18 1.5
49 Caleb Minus SO-2 VMI 11.19 3.1
49 Jogimio Faustin FR-1 Paine 11.19 1.9
51 Eli Buckley FR-1 North Greenville 11.20 1.1
52 Robert Norman SR-4 Duquesne 11.21 -1.0
53 Jacob Acklin SO-2 Tusculum 11.21 -1.7
54 Curtis Davenport FR-1 Cumberlands 11.21 -1.1
54 David Pearson FR-1 Winthrop 11.21 1.2
56 Stephen Chambers JR-3 Charlotte 11.22 -1.7
57 Damien White SO-2 Glenville St. 11.22 3.1
58 Evan Altizer SR-4 Tusculum 11.24 1.2
59 Malik Harper FR-1 Winthrop 11.24 1.5
60 Ashton Poole SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 11.25 3.1
61 Xavier Williams FR-1 Bowie State 11.27 1.5
61 Michael Simonson SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.27 -1.7
63 Josephus Mitchell SR-4 Guilford 11.28 1.9
64 Carlous Bartee FR-1 Savannah State 11.28 -1.0
65 Emanuel Jackson JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.29 3.1
66 Lee Warren SR-4 VMI 11.32 3.1
66 Javon Butler FR-1 Glenville St. 11.32 1.4
68 Kyle Farley FR-1 Capital 11.34 1.4
69 Anthony Richardson FR-1 Charlotte 11.36 -1.7
70 Tre Jenkins SO-2 Winthrop 11.37 -1.7
71 Patrick Monahan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11.38 1.1
72 Avery Johnson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 11.39 3.1
73 Alexander Prevatt SR-4 Howard 11.43 1.4
74 Brad Kanney JR-3 High Point 11.51 1.5
75 Jacob Hubertus JR-3 Lafayette 11.53 3.1
76 Kaynmon Maddox SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.56 1.1
77 Emon Lester JR-3 St. Augustine's 11.59 -1.0
78 Nick Barlette SR-4 Edinboro 11.75 1.4
79 Ryan Nimely SR-4 Glenville St. 11.75 1.4
80 Matthew Darden SR-4 Lees-McRae 11.92 -1.1
80 jeremy crawford   Unattached 11.92 1.4
82 Chris Tobin SO-2 Gardner-Webb 12.02 -1.1
83 Logan Styers FR-1 Lees-McRae 12.33 1.4
84 Asa Bell FR-1 Guilford 13.14 -1.1
  Dezmond Chambers FR-1 Tusculum FS -
  Levi Whitt JR-3 VMI DNF -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Manteo Mitchell Senior DW Elite/Nike 10.56
3 P.J. Lotharp FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.58
5 Khai Mclin SO-2 Campbell 10.61
10 Terry Newell FR-1 USC Upstate 10.73
15 James House SR-4 High Point 10.87
19 Nick Edwards SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 10.89
42 Noah Cook FR-1 Pittsburgh 11.08
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Alex Sands SO-2 Clemson 10.61
6 Trevious Frazier SO-2 Clemson 10.62
8 Joshua Lester-Harris FR-1 Montreat 10.68
9 Justin Avery   Unattached 10.69
12 Antoine Nance FR-1 USC Upstate 10.78
14 Curtis Carr SO-2 Campbell 10.83
19 Harold Hilton FR-1 North Greenville 10.89
24 Cornelius Lindsay SR-4 Kutztown 10.93
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 David Allen FR-1 Limestone 10.73
22 Brett Evans JR-3 North Greenville 10.90
33 James Myers SR-4 Charlotte 11.00
43 Xavier Mfikwa FR-1 N.C. Central 11.09
45 Devin Norwood SO-2 Charlotte 11.10
51 Eli Buckley FR-1 North Greenville 11.20
71 Patrick Monahan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11.38
76 Kaynmon Maddox SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.56
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Isaac Elliott FR-1 Duquesne 10.62
16 Corey Carroll FR-1 Berea 10.88
23 Zebedee Johnson 7 Unattached 10.93
34 Cameron France SO-2 Mars Hill 11.02
49 Jogimio Faustin FR-1 Paine 11.19
63 Josephus Mitchell SR-4 Guilford 11.28
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Damere Gilbert SO-2 St. Augustine's 10.89
36 Jaylond Butler JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 11.03
37 Henry Kiedy SR-4 Western Carolina 11.04
44 Robert Cook JR-3 Charlotte 11.10
52 Robert Norman SR-4 Duquesne 11.21
64 Carlous Bartee FR-1 Savannah State 11.28
77 Emon Lester JR-3 St. Augustine's 11.59
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Issac Roberts JR-3 N.C. Central 10.88
25 Denzal Gilmore SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.93
30 Ken Drummond FR-1 North Greenville 10.98
32 Jannai Maxwell SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 11.00
46 Andrew George FR-1 Duquesne 11.12
54 David Pearson FR-1 Winthrop 11.21
58 Evan Altizer SR-4 Tusculum 11.24
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Bashir Lamptey SO-2 Bowie State 10.95
29 Carlos Williams SO-2 Gardner-Webb 10.98
37 Richard Bell JR-3 Paine 11.04
39 Quemell Brave SR-4 Winthrop 11.06
41 Caleb Tyler FR-1 Limestone 11.07
49 Caleb Minus SO-2 VMI 11.19
57 Damien White SO-2 Glenville St. 11.22
65 Emanuel Jackson JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.29
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
47 Ronnie Fitzgerald SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 11.14
53 Jacob Acklin SO-2 Tusculum 11.21
56 Stephen Chambers JR-3 Charlotte 11.22
61 Michael Simonson SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.27
69 Anthony Richardson FR-1 Charlotte 11.36
70 Tre Jenkins SO-2 Winthrop 11.37
  Dezmond Chambers FR-1 Tusculum FS
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Devante Gardiner FR-1 St. Augustine's 10.56
26 Dakota Lamont SR-4 Western Carolina 10.94
60 Ashton Poole SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 11.25
66 Lee Warren SR-4 VMI 11.32
72 Avery Johnson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 11.39
75 Jacob Hubertus JR-3 Lafayette 11.53
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Brandon Gambrell JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 10.96
40 Jordi Fossas JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 11.07
48 Keontrae Clayton FR-1 Truett-McConnell 11.18
59 Malik Harper FR-1 Winthrop 11.24
61 Xavier Williams FR-1 Bowie State 11.27
74 Brad Kanney JR-3 High Point 11.51
  Levi Whitt JR-3 VMI DNF
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Korey Lombard JR-3 Howard 10.89
66 Javon Butler FR-1 Glenville St. 11.32
68 Kyle Farley FR-1 Capital 11.34
73 Alexander Prevatt SR-4 Howard 11.43
78 Nick Barlette SR-4 Edinboro 11.75
79 Ryan Nimely SR-4 Glenville St. 11.75
80 jeremy crawford   Unattached 11.92
83 Logan Styers FR-1 Lees-McRae 12.33
Men's 100 Meters Section 12
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Demarius Smith FR-1 Cumberlands 10.83
31 Lonzell Feagin FR-1 Pittsburgh 10.99
35 Ade Jones-Roundtree FR-1 Pittsburgh 11.03
54 Curtis Davenport FR-1 Cumberlands 11.21
80 Matthew Darden SR-4 Lees-McRae 11.92
82 Chris Tobin SO-2 Gardner-Webb 12.02
84 Asa Bell FR-1 Guilford 13.14