March 16-17, 2018
|
Washington & Lee - Lexington, VA
ICON KEY: DIII All-Ohio ODAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Mann, Ean FR-1 Elizabethtown 11.10 +0.0
2. Petty, Darren JR-3 Randolph 11.22 0.1
3. Morton, Elijah SO-2 Shenandoah 11.35 +0.0
4. Douglas, Julian   Lynchburg 11.44 +0.0
5. Nelson, MJ SO-2 Southern Virginia 11.45 +0.0
5. Haling, Jonathan SO-2 Case Western 11.45 +0.0
7. Amoateng, Grant JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 11.46 +0.0
8. Schlegel, Mitch SR-4 Elizabethtown 11.57 +0.0
9. Zelkin, Ben SR-4 Case Western 11.58 +0.0
10. Hurd, Zak SR-4 Case Western 11.59 +0.0
10. Wojno, Richard SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.59 +0.0
12. Crawley, Troy FR-1 Roanoke 11.72 +0.0
13. Warlick, Omar FR-1 Bluffton 11.78 0.1
14. Hakim Jr., Musa FR-1 Case Western 11.79 +0.0
15. Mulatre, Ricardo JR-3 DeSales 11.80 +0.0
16. Vasilik, Bradley SR-4 Elizabethtown 11.81 +0.0
17. Coplin, Jacob SO-2 Denison 11.82 +0.0
18. Branch, Donte SR-4 Roanoke 11.84 +0.0
19. Brown, Devon FR-1 Denison 11.85 +0.0
20. Kaseke, Trinty SR-4 Roanoke 11.86 +0.0
20. Witter, Ryan   Lynchburg 11.86 +0.0
22. Irvine, Dalton SO-2 Davis & Elkins 11.89 +0.0
23. Cantrell, Alex JR-3 Washington and Lee 11.91 +0.0
24. Dauphin, Tanguy SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 11.96 +0.0
25. Nelson, TyJuan FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 11.97 +0.0
25. White, Jason FR-1 Shenandoah 11.97 0.1
25. Olaniyi, Daniel FR-1 Washington and Lee 11.97 0.1
28. Johnson, Jimmie SO-2 Washington and Lee 12.01 +0.0
29. Dauphin, Frederick SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12.02 +0.0
30. Jalloh, Sanusi SR-4 Shenandoah 12.04 +0.0
30. Harris, John SO-2 Southern Virginia 12.04 +0.0
32. Chin, Alex JR-3 Denison 12.09 +0.0
33. Ajala, Rasheed SO-2 Case Western 12.16 +0.0
34. Hoover, Stephen FR-1 DeSales 12.25 +0.0
35. Kerobo, Justin JR-3 Earlham 12.28 +0.0
36. O'Neill, Dan FR-1 DeSales 12.31 0.1
37. Thomas, Justin SO-2 Case Western 12.32 +0.0
38. Calabrese, A.J. FR-1 Elizabethtown 12.34 +0.0
39. Campbell-Fowler , Timothy FR-1 Davis & Elkins 12.41 +0.0
40. Coleman, Ryan FR-1 Bluffton 12.43 +0.0
41. Rerkpattanapipat, Pirapat JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 12.51 +0.0
42. Albert, Rance FR-1 Earlham 12.61 +0.0
43. Kopec, Dillon SO-2 Roanoke 12.70 +0.0
44. Velasquez-Zamora, Felix FR-1 Southern Virginia 12.82 0.1
45. Degraw, Nate FR-1 Southern Virginia 12.93 +0.0
  Khannan, Dhroovaa SO-2 Carnegie Mellon DNS +0.0
  Van Hessewijk, Matthew FR-1 Elizabethtown DNS +0.0
  Cook, Gavin SR-4 Randolph DNS +0.0
  Hollins, Donovan SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) DNS +0.0
  Galloway, Alex JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) DNS +0.0
  Jones, Dirk FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) DNS +0.0
  Breece, Josh FR-1 Washington and Lee DNS +0.0
100 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mann, Ean FR-1 Elizabethtown 11.10
2. Morton, Elijah SO-2 Shenandoah 11.35
3. Douglas, Julian   Lynchburg 11.44
4. Zelkin, Ben SR-4 Case Western 11.58
5. Hurd, Zak SR-4 Case Western 11.59
6. Ajala, Rasheed SO-2 Case Western 12.16
  Hollins, Donovan SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) DNS
  Galloway, Alex JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) DNS
100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Amoateng, Grant JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 11.46
2. Schlegel, Mitch SR-4 Elizabethtown 11.57
3. Wojno, Richard SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.59
4. Vasilik, Bradley SR-4 Elizabethtown 11.81
5. Branch, Donte SR-4 Roanoke 11.84
6. Witter, Ryan   Lynchburg 11.86
7. Johnson, Jimmie SO-2 Washington and Lee 12.01
8. Chin, Alex JR-3 Denison 12.09
100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Haling, Jonathan SO-2 Case Western 11.45
2. Mulatre, Ricardo JR-3 DeSales 11.80
3. Brown, Devon FR-1 Denison 11.85
4. Irvine, Dalton SO-2 Davis & Elkins 11.89
5. Jalloh, Sanusi SR-4 Shenandoah 12.04
6. Harris, John SO-2 Southern Virginia 12.04
7. Thomas, Justin SO-2 Case Western 12.32
8. Campbell-Fowler , Timothy FR-1 Davis & Elkins 12.41
100 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Coplin, Jacob SO-2 Denison 11.82
2. Dauphin, Tanguy SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 11.96
3. Dauphin, Frederick SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12.02
4. Hoover, Stephen FR-1 DeSales 12.25
5. Calabrese, A.J. FR-1 Elizabethtown 12.34
6. Rerkpattanapipat, Pirapat JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 12.51
  Van Hessewijk, Matthew FR-1 Elizabethtown DNS
  Cook, Gavin SR-4 Randolph DNS
100 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Crawley, Troy FR-1 Roanoke 11.72
2. Hakim Jr., Musa FR-1 Case Western 11.79
3. Cantrell, Alex JR-3 Washington and Lee 11.91
4. Coleman, Ryan FR-1 Bluffton 12.43
5. Albert, Rance FR-1 Earlham 12.61
6. Degraw, Nate FR-1 Southern Virginia 12.93
  Jones, Dirk FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) DNS
  Breece, Josh FR-1 Washington and Lee DNS
100 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nelson, MJ SO-2 Southern Virginia 11.45
2. Kaseke, Trinty SR-4 Roanoke 11.86
3. Nelson, TyJuan FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 11.97
4. Kerobo, Justin JR-3 Earlham 12.28
5. Kopec, Dillon SO-2 Roanoke 12.70
  Khannan, Dhroovaa SO-2 Carnegie Mellon DNS
100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Petty, Darren JR-3 Randolph 11.22
2. Warlick, Omar FR-1 Bluffton 11.78
3. White, Jason FR-1 Shenandoah 11.97
4. Olaniyi, Daniel FR-1 Washington and Lee 11.97
5. O'Neill, Dan FR-1 DeSales 12.31
6. Velasquez-Zamora, Felix FR-1 Southern Virginia 12.82