March 16-17, 2018
|
Washington & Lee - Lexington, VA
ICON KEY: DIII All-Ohio HCAC ODAC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Moncrieffe , Moesha SO-2 Davis & Elkins 12.76 +0.0
2. Sadiq, Aishat JR-3 Earlham 12.93 +0.0
3. Perrin, Jakeya SO-2 Davis & Elkins 13.13 +0.0
4. Elliott, Lacey   Lynchburg 13.16 +0.0
5. Warlick, Keturah JR-3 Bluffton 13.36 +0.0
5. Moreau, Alison FR-1 Roanoke 13.36 0.1
7. Miller, Tajah JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 13.37 +0.0
8. Alexander, Saja FR-1 Roanoke 13.43 +0.0
9. Hale, Kyra FR-1 Southern Virginia 13.62 0.1
10. Kindsvater, Samantha FR-1 Washington and Lee 13.63 +0.0
11. Summers, Ania FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 13.64 -2.0
12. Baxter, Lindsey SO-2 Roanoke 13.73 +0.0
12. Green , Azaria SO-2 Davis & Elkins 13.73 +0.0
14. Cherry-Santos, Tatiana FR-1 Roanoke 13.75 +0.0
15. Willard, Rachel SR-4 Case Western 13.83 +0.0
16. Rosenwasser, Jessica JR-3 Washington and Lee 13.84 +0.0
17. Stottner, Sarah JR-3 Case Western 13.91 +0.0
18. Reynolds , Gabrielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 13.95 +0.0
19. West, Kassidy JR-3 Earlham 14.17 +0.0
20. Quarti, Marisa SR-4 Randolph 14.20 +0.0
21. Dungan, Abbey FR-1 Case Western 14.22 +0.0
22. Reyes, Francy SR-4 Regent University 14.37 -2.0
22. Isaac, Analysa SR-4 Regent University 14.37 +0.0
22. Penn, Jalil SO-2 Randolph 14.37 +0.0
25. McCree, Raven SO-2 Earlham 14.45 +0.0
26. Dixon, Ayanna JR-3 Shenandoah 14.47 +0.0
27. Ippolito, Christina FR-1 Elizabethtown 14.53 +0.0
28. Plaugher , Rosa FR-1 Davis & Elkins 14.56 +0.0
29. Perry, Clare FR-1 Washington and Lee 14.62 -2.0
30. Ramos, Jannelly JR-3 Mary Baldwin 14.99 +0.0
31. Tester, Louise FR-1 Roanoke 15.05 -2.0
32. Sperber, Kendall FR-1 Roanoke 15.13 -2.0
33. Bernal Vigil, Katherine SO-2 Mary Baldwin 15.17 +0.0
34. Patel, Khushbu FR-1 Earlham 15.38 0.1
35. Mano, Esther FR-1 Earlham 15.45 0.1
36. Hageboeck, Katherine JR-3 Washington and Lee 15.68 0.1
37. Warda, Nisa SO-2 Mary Baldwin 15.72 +0.0
37. Hall, Jessica FR-1 Mary Baldwin 15.72 0.1
39. Stone, Tabitha JR-3 Randolph 16.77 -2.0
40. Barden, Sesaly FR-1 Mary Baldwin 17.10 +0.0
  Yuan, Chenxi JR-3 Carnegie Mellon DNF +0.0
  Trotto, Claire FR-1 Roanoke DNS -2.0
  Guzik, Megan FR-1 Randolph DNS +0.0
  Vitwar, Elleri SO-2 Roanoke DNS +0.0
  Snyder, Kemper FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS +0.0
  Holley, Anna SR-4 Roanoke DNS 0.1
  Hines, Julie FR-1 Case Western DNS 0.1
100 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moncrieffe , Moesha SO-2 Davis & Elkins 12.76
2. Sadiq, Aishat JR-3 Earlham 12.93
3. Perrin, Jakeya SO-2 Davis & Elkins 13.13
4. Elliott, Lacey   Lynchburg 13.16
5. Warlick, Keturah JR-3 Bluffton 13.36
6. Miller, Tajah JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 13.37
7. Stottner, Sarah JR-3 Case Western 13.91
  Yuan, Chenxi JR-3 Carnegie Mellon DNF
100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kindsvater, Samantha FR-1 Washington and Lee 13.63
2. Green , Azaria SO-2 Davis & Elkins 13.73
3. Rosenwasser, Jessica JR-3 Washington and Lee 13.84
4. Penn, Jalil SO-2 Randolph 14.37
5. McCree, Raven SO-2 Earlham 14.45
6. Ippolito, Christina FR-1 Elizabethtown 14.53
7. Plaugher , Rosa FR-1 Davis & Elkins 14.56
  Snyder, Kemper FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS
100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Willard, Rachel SR-4 Case Western 13.83
2. Reynolds , Gabrielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 13.95
3. West, Kassidy JR-3 Earlham 14.17
4. Quarti, Marisa SR-4 Randolph 14.20
5. Isaac, Analysa SR-4 Regent University 14.37
6. Dixon, Ayanna JR-3 Shenandoah 14.47
7. Ramos, Jannelly JR-3 Mary Baldwin 14.99
  Vitwar, Elleri SO-2 Roanoke DNS
100 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alexander, Saja FR-1 Roanoke 13.43
2. Baxter, Lindsey SO-2 Roanoke 13.73
3. Cherry-Santos, Tatiana FR-1 Roanoke 13.75
4. Dungan, Abbey FR-1 Case Western 14.22
5. Bernal Vigil, Katherine SO-2 Mary Baldwin 15.17
6. Warda, Nisa SO-2 Mary Baldwin 15.72
7. Barden, Sesaly FR-1 Mary Baldwin 17.10
  Guzik, Megan FR-1 Randolph DNS
100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moreau, Alison FR-1 Roanoke 13.36
2. Hale, Kyra FR-1 Southern Virginia 13.62
3. Patel, Khushbu FR-1 Earlham 15.38
4. Mano, Esther FR-1 Earlham 15.45
5. Hageboeck, Katherine JR-3 Washington and Lee 15.68
6. Hall, Jessica FR-1 Mary Baldwin 15.72
  Holley, Anna SR-4 Roanoke DNS
  Hines, Julie FR-1 Case Western DNS
100 Meters Section 6
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Summers, Ania FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 13.64
2. Reyes, Francy SR-4 Regent University 14.37
3. Perry, Clare FR-1 Washington and Lee 14.62
4. Tester, Louise FR-1 Roanoke 15.05
5. Sperber, Kendall FR-1 Roanoke 15.13
6. Stone, Tabitha JR-3 Randolph 16.77
  Trotto, Claire FR-1 Roanoke DNS