May 11, 2018
|
Baldwin-Wallace - Berea, OH

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.9
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.3.5.3.Littlejohn, Darian Jones Jr. , Carl Jones, Kevin Ward, Deven Kothor, Olivier FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount UnionMount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon NazareneBrockport St.Brockport St.4410.79 910.77 8610.84 910.77 3011.208
3.2.5.5.1.Ward, Deven Ward, Deven Jones Jr. , Carl Littlejohn, Darian Jones Jr. , Carl SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Mount Vernon NazareneJohn CarrollMount UnionJohn CarrollBrockport St.8610.84 4410.79 411.289 4410.79 4410.79
 3.3. 4.Jones, Kevin Kothor, Olivier Littlejohn, Darian Ward, Deven Jones Jr. , Carl SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1John CarrollBrockport St.Brockport St.Brockport St.Mount Union4410.79 8610.84 FS 4410.79 4410.79
4.4.1.4.2.Kothor, Olivier Jones, Kevin Ward, Deven Weirich, Cole Jones Jr. , Carl FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1John CarrollBrockport St.John CarrollMount UnionMount Vernon Nazarene910.77 3011.208 4410.79 411.289 3011.208
 5.1.3.4.Weirich, Cole Littlejohn, Darian Jones Jr. , Carl Kothor, Olivier Weirich, Cole JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Mount UnionMount UnionBrockport St.John CarrollJohn Carroll4410.79 411.289 910.77 8610.84 910.77
5. 3. 4.Littlejohn, Darian Weirich, Cole Ward, Deven Weirich, Cole Ward, Deven JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Brockport St.John CarrollJohn CarrollBrockport St.Mount Union4410.79 FS 411.289 411.289 4410.79

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
1.6.16.23.8.18.Jones Jr. , Carl Weirich, Cole Britt, Malik Zelkin, Ben Weirich, Cole Moore, Brenden JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4Mount Vernon NazareneBrockport St.John CarrollCase WesternBuffalo StateBuffalo State4110.7830 511.04 810.9683 12.203 11.50 11.50 1.40.60.61.41.81.8
2.22.13.14.18.18.Ward, Deven Jones Jr. , Carl Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip Jones, Kevin Jones, Kevin Littlejohn, Darian FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2John CarrollWashington and LeeUticaMount UnionUticaMount Union6410.86 9211.384 11.2299 811.21 911.1344 9711.1617 1.81.21.21.41.21.8
3.7.7.24.8.17.Snow, Hayden Hurd, Zak Littlejohn, Darian Farley, Kyle Littlejohn, Darian Farley, Kyle SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1John CarrollWoosterMount Vernon NazareneJohn CarrollUticaCase Western810.9683 711.31 9711.1617 9211.384 811.21 511.04 0.61.21.41.81.40.6
4.1.2.10.23.3.Weirich, Cole Britt, Malik Ward, Deven Meeker, Noah Woodie, Carlton Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1John CarrollUticaBrockport St.CapitalMount UnionBrockport St.411.04 5111.7926 7910.976 911.275 811.21 711.180 1.20.61.40.61.41.2
5.3.12.10.26.13.Kothor, Olivier Joe, Joseph Britt, Malik Ward, Deven Moore, Brenden Hurd, Zak FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4Brockport St.Mount Vernon NazareneJohn CarrollJohn CarrollCase WesternBuffalo State7910.976 5111.7926 311.145 411.04 9711.1617 111.779 1.41.41.21.81.21.8
6.1.17.22.3.15.Littlejohn, Darian Fiore, Donovan Kothor, Olivier McIlvaine, Austin Billings, Blaine Pence, Drake FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Mount UnionCase WesternMount UnionWashington and LeeUticaMount Vernon Nazarene511.04 511.04 2412.00 811.21 11.3245 810.9683 1.81.41.40.60.61.8
7.16.1.19.22.21.Jones, Kevin Britt, Malik Snow, Hayden Drumm-Turner, Cody Fiore, Donovan McIlvaine, Austin SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Brockport St.Buffalo StateJohn CarrollBrockport St.John CarrollMount Vernon Nazarene911.1344 810.9683 11.50 311.145 1011.482 11.2299 1.81.80.61.81.21.2
8.6.6.4.13.6.Vassell, Eric Weirich, Cole Ward, Deven Weirich, Cole Meeker, Noah DeSabato, Ben FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Buffalo StateMount Vernon NazareneBrockport St.Case WesternCapitalJohn Carroll311.145 711.31 1011.482 411.04 111.779 11.3245 1.20.61.21.80.61.8
9.4.8.11.25.25.McIlvaine, Austin Drumm-Turner, Cody Littlejohn, Darian Kothor, Olivier Vassell, Eric Moore, Brenden SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1John CarrollWoosterBuffalo StateJohn CarrollBrockport St.Brockport St.9711.1617 0411.18 311.24 11.2299 810.9683 9211.384 1.41.20.61.81.41.2
10.9.6.13.4.16.Meeker, Noah Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip Meeker, Noah Woodie, Carlton Zelkin, Ben Lawal, Elijah FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1CapitalBrockport St.Buffalo StateDefianceJohn CarrollBuffalo State711.180 7910.976 9711.1617 111.779 11.50 9211.384 1.81.21.40.60.61.2
11.12.16.26.18.25.Farley, Kyle Littlejohn, Darian Jones Jr. , Carl Lawal, Elijah Vassell, Eric An, Roger FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3CapitalMount UnionBuffalo StateWoosterJohn CarrollJohn Carroll0411.18 911.1344 11.46 511.04 311.24 511.04 1.41.81.21.40.61.2
12.10.3.17.24.9.Fiore, Donovan Perry, Josh Kothor, Olivier Perry, Josh Littlejohn, Darian McIlvaine, Austin SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Washington and LeeBrockport St.John CarrollMount UnionUticaMount Union811.21 2412.00 111.779 6410.86 9711.1617 0411.18 1.21.20.61.21.41.2
13.3.18.13.22.24.Lawal, Elijah Joe, Joseph Farley, Kyle Pence, Drake Billings, Blaine Hurd, Zak SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2Buffalo StateBrockport St.Brockport St.Buffalo StateJohn CarrollCapital11.2299 811.21 9211.384 911.275 711.180 111.779 1.21.21.41.21.40.6
14.1.25.24.16.10.Perry, Josh Littlejohn, Darian Britt, Malik Joe, Joseph Snow, Hayden Kothor, Olivier SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Mount UnionJohn CarrollMount Vernon NazareneBrockport St.Buffalo StateBrockport St.311.24 311.145 311.145 5111.7926 711.180 5111.7926 0.60.61.81.40.61.4
15.2.2.15.24.13.Hurd, Zak Joe, Joseph Jones, Kevin Ward, Deven Jones, Kevin Drumm-Turner, Cody SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Case WesternWashington and LeeJohn CarrollBuffalo StateCapitalJohn Carroll911.275 11.2299 2412.00 711.180 1011.482 11.3245 1.41.41.40.60.61.4
16.10.25.25.4.4.Joe, Joseph Snow, Hayden Woodie, Carlton DeSabato, Ben Kothor, Olivier Ward, Deven SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Mount Vernon NazareneMount UnionBrockport St.Brockport St.Mount UnionCapital711.31 11.50 811.21 5111.7926 411.04 0411.18 1.40.61.81.81.81.4
17.9.26.24.21.17.Britt, Malik Lawal, Elijah Woodie, Carlton Lawal, Elijah Billings, Blaine Vassell, Eric FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Mount UnionJohn CarrollWashington and LeeBuffalo StateUticaUtica11.3245 810.9683 6410.86 9711.1617 1011.482 911.275 1.21.41.41.41.21.8
18.12.9.11.20.2.Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip Littlejohn, Darian Zelkin, Ben An, Roger Pence, Drake Littlejohn, Darian SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4UticaJohn CarrollCase WesternWoosterBuffalo StateCapital9211.384 9911.73 911.1344 9711.1617 711.31 9911.73 1.81.21.80.61.80.6
19.17.20.4.3.2.Billings, Blaine Ward, Deven Perry, Josh DeSabato, Ben Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip Britt, Malik JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Buffalo StateJohn CarrollBrockport St.Case WesternJohn CarrollBrockport St.11.46 11.3245 6410.86 911.275 711.180 810.9683 0.61.81.81.20.61.4
20.5.23.15.6.8.Zelkin, Ben Billings, Blaine Weirich, Cole Jones, Kevin Vassell, Eric Drumm-Turner, Cody SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Case WesternMount UnionUticaMount UnionWoosterMount Vernon Nazarene1011.482 9711.1617 11.50 411.04 9711.1617 6410.86 0.61.41.21.81.20.6
21.1.4.3.13.13.Pence, Drake Farley, Kyle Littlejohn, Darian Meeker, Noah Joe, Joseph Hurd, Zak FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4WoosterJohn CarrollWashington and LeeJohn CarrollBuffalo StateJohn Carroll11.50 6410.86 11.50 1011.482 111.779 9711.1617 1.41.40.61.40.61.4
22.21.14.22.4.24.Woodie, Carlton Moore, Brenden Drumm-Turner, Cody Joe, Joseph DeSabato, Ben Perry, Josh SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1UticaUticaWashington and LeeBuffalo StateJohn CarrollUtica9911.73 9911.73 1011.482 6410.86 9711.1617 811.21 1.21.20.61.20.61.8
23.13.13.17.24.5.Moore, Brenden Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip Pence, Drake Farley, Kyle Pence, Drake JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3UticaMount UnionCapitalUticaCase WesternBrockport St.111.779 9911.73 4110.7830 11.50 911.275 111.779 1.21.40.61.41.41.2
24.15.3.9.3.23.Drumm-Turner, Cody Billings, Blaine Kothor, Olivier Meeker, Noah Kothor, Olivier Jones Jr. , Carl FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2DefianceJohn CarrollMount UnionBuffalo StateCapitalCase Western5111.7926 4110.7830 9711.1617 11.3245 811.21 4110.7830 0.61.21.21.40.60.6
25.17.10.7.5.21.DeSabato, Ben Jones Jr. , Carl Farley, Kyle Weirich, Cole Vassell, Eric Jones Jr. , Carl FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4John CarrollWoosterUticaUticaBuffalo StateMount Vernon Nazarene2412.00 9911.73 2412.00 11.3245 111.779 2412.00 0.61.21.41.40.61.2
26.25.6.10.19.16.An, Roger Drumm-Turner, Cody Moore, Brenden Zelkin, Ben Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip Littlejohn, Darian SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1WoosterMount UnionWoosterJohn CarrollMount UnionWooster12.203 5111.7926 11.50 6410.86 11.3245 12.203 1.81.81.41.41.81.8
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.13.Weirich, Cole Vassell, Eric JR-3SR-4John CarrollUtica9111.0411.220
8.17.Vassell, Eric Britt, Malik FR-1SR-4Buffalo StateUtica11.149111.04
12.8.Fiore, Donovan Vassell, Eric SO-2FR-1Washington and LeeMount Union11.21611.14
13.12.Lawal, Elijah Britt, Malik SR-4SO-2Buffalo StateJohn Carroll11.2209111.04
17.22.Britt, Malik Fiore, Donovan FR-1JR-3Mount UnionBuffalo State211.32959111.04
22.13.Woodie, Carlton Lawal, Elijah SR-4SR-4UticaBuffalo State011.7369011.7369
23.4.Moore, Brenden Woodie, Carlton JR-3SR-4UticaMount Union011.770011.770
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
15.1.16.Kothor, Olivier Jones Jr. , Carl Hurd, Zak SR-4JR-3JR-3Case WesternMount Vernon NazareneCapital711.5010.788810.978
21.5.9.Farley, Kyle Kothor, Olivier McIlvaine, Austin FR-1FR-1FR-1Case WesternBrockport St.John Carroll011.2710.97810.7888
9.9.9.Hurd, Zak McIlvaine, Austin Hurd, Zak SR-4SR-4FR-1CapitalJohn CarrollWooster711.50111.1648011.27
9.11.5.Hurd, Zak Farley, Kyle Joe, Joseph FR-1FR-1SR-4Mount Vernon NazareneCapitalMount Vernon Nazarene511.186511.186011.27
21.15.15.Farley, Kyle Hurd, Zak Kothor, Olivier SR-4SR-4SR-4Brockport St.Case WesternWooster10.7888011.27111.1648
11.16.15.Farley, Kyle Joe, Joseph Pence, Drake SR-4SO-2SR-4John CarrollMount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon Nazarene511.186411.31810.7888
9.21.15.Jones Jr. , Carl Pence, Drake Farley, Kyle SR-4FR-1FR-1Mount Vernon NazareneWoosterMount Vernon Nazarene011.27711.50011.27
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.8
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.7.2.10.6.Ward, Deven Ward, Deven Littlejohn, Darian An, Roger Meeker, Noah FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1John CarrollCapitalJohn CarrollUticaCapital10.8667911.135511.040510.866511.0405
6.7.6.6.10.Littlejohn, Darian An, Roger Ward, Deven Meeker, Noah Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Mount UnionMount UnionJohn CarrollBrockport St.Mount Union511.04057911.1352612.20511.04056611.187
7.7.10.7.6.Jones, Kevin Littlejohn, Darian Littlejohn, Darian Meeker, Noah Jones, Kevin SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Brockport St.John CarrollUticaUticaJohn Carroll7911.1356611.18710.8667911.1356611.187
10.2.10.7.10.Meeker, Noah Ward, Deven Ward, Deven Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip Meeker, Noah FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4CapitalMount UnionCapitalMount UnionUtica6611.1877911.1351011.387911.13510.866
18.7.2.2.7.Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip An, Roger Ward, Deven Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip Jones, Kevin SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2UticaUticaJohn CarrollWoosterMount Union1011.38511.040510.8662612.20511.0405
26.7.18.6.6.An, Roger Meeker, Noah Meeker, Noah An, Roger Jones, Kevin SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2WoosterMount UnionBrockport St.UticaCapital2612.202612.207911.1351011.387911.135
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
25.3.25.3.19.Snow, Hayden Snow, Hayden Billings, Blaine Billings, Blaine Snow, Hayden SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1John CarrollJohn CarrollBuffalo StateDefianceMount Union012.003010.964911.4823010.964911.46
3.14.20.20.3.Perry, Josh Perry, Josh Perry, Josh Drumm-Turner, Cody Perry, Josh JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2DefianceMount UnionMount UnionJohn CarrollJohn Carroll11.469011.2479012.00012.003010.9649
19.19.3.25.20.Perry, Josh Billings, Blaine Perry, Josh Drumm-Turner, Cody Drumm-Turner, Cody SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Case WesternBuffalo StateBuffalo StateMount UnionDefiance3010.964911.469011.24797111.799011.2479
19.20.3.19.24.Billings, Blaine Zelkin, Ben Perry, Josh Drumm-Turner, Cody Billings, Blaine FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2John CarrollCase WesternBuffalo StateDefianceJohn Carroll3010.964911.4823010.964911.46012.00
14.24.19.24.3.Billings, Blaine Drumm-Turner, Cody Zelkin, Ben DeSabato, Ben Snow, Hayden SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Mount UnionDefianceDefianceBuffalo StateMount Union11.467111.79012.003010.96493010.9649
25.25.14.14.25.Perry, Josh DeSabato, Ben Billings, Blaine Snow, Hayden Billings, Blaine SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2John CarrollJohn CarrollBuffalo StateJohn CarrollJohn Carroll012.00012.009011.247911.46012.00

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.12.Ward, Deven Santos, Nicholas FR-1SR-4John CarrollDefiance8622.173 0822.7901 -1.1-1.1
2.18.Williams, Hunter Meeker, Noah SR-4SR-4WalshCase Western522.247 3823.81 -3.7-1.9
3.7.Liebel, Robert Ward, Deven SR-4SR-4Buffalo StateJohn Carroll22.490 25.24 -3.7-1.2
4.12.Meeker, Noah Payne, Darrell FR-1SR-4CapitalJohn Carroll122.5410 9523.42 -1.1-1.2
5.11.Hennig, Josh DeSabato, Ben SR-4SR-4Rose-HulmanWalsh8422.612 22.9415 -3.7-1.9
6.11.Farley, Kyle Meeker, Noah FR-1JR-3CapitalCase Western22.70 523.785 -1.1-1.9
7.7.McIlvaine, Austin Williams, Hunter SR-4SR-4John CarrollJohn Carroll9322.7569 122.5410 -1.9-1.9
8.8.Ibibo, Andrew Meeker, Noah SR-4SR-4Case WesternJohn Carroll0822.7901 9523.42 -3.7-1.9
9.10.Payne, Darrell DeSabato, Ben JR-3SR-4HanoverHanover22.9415 24.691 -1.1-1.1
10.11.Jones, Kevin Jones, Kevin SR-4SR-4Brockport St.John Carroll23.06 22.70 -1.9-1.2
11.11.Santos, Nicholas An, Roger SO-2SR-4CapitalRose-Hulman9523.42 0223.66 -1.9-3.7
12.1.Billings, Blaine Pence, Drake JR-3SR-4Buffalo StateDefiance23.49 9322.7569 -3.7-3.7
13.4.Zelkin, Ben Hennig, Josh SR-4FR-1Case WesternDefiance3623.53 8622.173 -1.2-3.7
14.15.Pence, Drake Billings, Blaine FR-1FR-1WoosterDefiance0223.66 522.247 -1.2-1.2
15.9.Oddo, Dominic Meeker, Noah SO-2SR-4Case WesternWooster523.785 23.49 -1.9-1.1
16.1.Drumm-Turner, Cody Ward, Deven FR-1FR-1DefianceCapital3823.81 25.24 -1.9-1.2
17.3.DeSabato, Ben Hennig, Josh FR-1SR-4John CarrollJohn Carroll24.691 22.9415 -1.2-1.2
18.14.An, Roger Zelkin, Ben SR-4SO-2WoosterBrockport St.25.24 22.70 -1.2-3.7
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -3.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.8.Williams, Hunter Ibibo, Andrew SR-4JR-3WalshBuffalo State22.243122.4970
3.5.Liebel, Robert Billings, Blaine SR-4SR-4Buffalo StateBuffalo State122.4970122.797
5.8.Hennig, Josh Hennig, Josh SR-4SR-4Rose-HulmanRose-Hulman0622.617122.797
8.2.Ibibo, Andrew Billings, Blaine SR-4SR-4Case WesternBuffalo State122.7970622.617
12.2.Billings, Blaine Liebel, Robert JR-3SR-4Buffalo StateWalsh4623.497722.243
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -1.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Ward, Deven Farley, Kyle FR-1FR-1John CarrollJohn Carroll22.17094922.94
4.1.Meeker, Noah Meeker, Noah FR-1FR-1CapitalJohn Carroll6522.546522.54
6.4.Farley, Kyle Farley, Kyle FR-1FR-1CapitalCapital4022.7022.1709
9.1.Payne, Darrell Ward, Deven JR-3FR-1HanoverCapital4922.946522.54
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -1.9
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.11.10.10.7.McIlvaine, Austin McIlvaine, Austin Jones, Kevin Drumm-Turner, Cody Jones, Kevin SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4John CarrollBrockport St.CapitalDefianceCapital1222.75349223.421222.75349223.429223.42
10.15.10.11.16.Jones, Kevin Santos, Nicholas Santos, Nicholas Santos, Nicholas Oddo, Dominic SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Brockport St.CapitalBrockport St.John CarrollCase Western923.06351222.75341222.75341222.75349223.42
11.15.10.11.7.Santos, Nicholas McIlvaine, Austin Jones, Kevin Oddo, Dominic Santos, Nicholas SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4CapitalBrockport St.Case WesternCapitalDefiance9223.429223.4223.817723.789223.42
15.16.11.16.10.Oddo, Dominic Drumm-Turner, Cody Oddo, Dominic Santos, Nicholas Jones, Kevin SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Case WesternCapitalJohn CarrollCase WesternJohn Carroll723.78723.78723.781222.75341222.7534
16.16.15.15.7.Drumm-Turner, Cody McIlvaine, Austin Drumm-Turner, Cody Santos, Nicholas Santos, Nicholas FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1DefianceDefianceDefianceDefianceJohn Carroll23.8171222.75341222.7534723.78923.0635
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: -1.2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.18.13.17.13.An, Roger An, Roger Zelkin, Ben Zelkin, Ben Zelkin, Ben FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Case WesternWoosterCase WesternWoosterWooster024.696125.245223.5399024.696223.5399
17.14.14.17.13.Zelkin, Ben Pence, Drake Pence, Drake DeSabato, Ben An, Roger SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4WoosterCase WesternWoosterJohn CarrollCase Western125.245223.539923.669623.6696223.5399
17.14.17.17.14.DeSabato, Ben Pence, Drake DeSabato, Ben An, Roger DeSabato, Ben FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WoosterWoosterJohn CarrollJohn CarrollCase Western024.69623.6696024.69623.6696223.5399
13.14.18.13.18.Zelkin, Ben Pence, Drake An, Roger Pence, Drake DeSabato, Ben SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1WoosterWoosterWoosterWoosterJohn Carroll125.245125.245125.24523.6696024.696

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.1.20.6.17.Metts, Amir Sikora, Cody Hennig, Josh Roth, James Gangemi, Kevin FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2John CarrollBuffalo StateMount UnionMount UnionMount Union049.27 48.3212 4249.6239 049.27 751.526
17.2.16.23.1.Santos, Nicholas Digby, A.J. Fairweather, Benjamin Printy, Samuel Weber, Josh SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Mount UnionMount UnionMount UnionRochesterMount Union49.765 348.3395 50.5349 451.70 48.81
17.3.15.12.6.Neff, Tyler Ibibo, Andrew Digby, A.J. Coalfleet, Wells LaBarbera, Nick SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2UticaCase WesternCapitalBuffalo StateOhio Dominican449.9966 48.36 349.987 49.999 049.27
14.4.17.24.24.Hennig, Josh Roth, James Luckoo, Alex Ibibo, Andrew Digby, A.J. JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Washington and LeeMount UnionOhio DominicanOhio DominicanHanover48.36 48.81 349.987 48.36 49.999
7.5.6.24.13.Ibibo, Andrew LaBarbera, Nick Printy, Samuel Digby, A.J. Proper, Nick FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1NazarethNazarethOhio DominicanUticaCase Western049.27 748.85 449.9966 9349.703 1049.2591
14.6.22.13.6.Phillips, Isaac Hennig, Josh Metts, Amir Hennig, Josh Proper, Nick SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2Rose-HulmanRose-HulmanUticaCase WesternUtica3654.606 1049.2591 049.288 48.81 52.37
13.7.3.19.1.Metts, Amir Hunter, Reece Fogle, Bobby Hennig, Josh Caris, Gabe SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3RochesterHanoverCapitalRochesterOhio Dominican751.526 049.27 748.85 3654.606 1049.2591
7.8.7.8.17.Luckoo, Alex Carroll, Justin Phillips, Isaac Gublo, Cole Coalfleet, Wells SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3Mount UnionOhio DominicanBuffalo StateCase WesternMount Union51.620 049.288 50.5349 48.81 50.5349
13.9.21.21.1.Sikora, Cody Neff, Tyler Fairweather, Benjamin Phillips, Isaac Luckoo, Alex JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3RochesterMount UnionHanoverUticaCapital48.3212 4249.6239 48.36 449.9966 350.5297
10.10.11.22.7.Coalfleet, Wells Metts, Amir Hunter, Reece Proper, Nick Printy, Samuel SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Case WesternOhio DominicanMount UnionWashington and LeeOhio Dominican52.37 9349.703 3654.606 50.5349 348.3395
10.11.8.17.3.LaBarbera, Nick Fairweather, Benjamin Fiore, Donovan Ibibo, Andrew Fiore, Donovan FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3John CarrollBuffalo StateUticaMount UnionRochester3654.606 49.765 451.70 049.27 51.540
12.12.14.16.2.Metts, Amir Fiore, Donovan Coalfleet, Wells Hennig, Josh Gublo, Cole SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1HanoverWashington and LeeBuffalo StateMount UnionRochester349.987 49.9276 349.987 348.3395 348.3395
15.13.19.23.20.Metts, Amir Printy, Samuel Ibibo, Andrew Hunter, Reece Metts, Amir FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1UticaMount UnionCase WesternUticaDefiance9349.703 349.987 51.620 52.37 449.9966
13.14.16.12.5.Gublo, Cole Luckoo, Alex Coalfleet, Wells Ibibo, Andrew Santos, Nicholas JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4Mount UnionUticaCase WesternMount UnionNazareth748.85 449.9966 049.288 50.3271 449.9966
12.15.13.16.22.Gublo, Cole Weber, Josh Fairweather, Benjamin Roth, James Proper, Nick SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2HanoverMount UnionBuffalo StateCase WesternOhio Dominican751.526 49.999 50.5349 48.36 51.540
4.16.5.11.12.Proper, Nick Fogle, Bobby Luckoo, Alex Proper, Nick Fogle, Bobby JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Washington and LeeJohn CarrollCapitalWashington and LeeRose-Hulman350.5297 50.3271 748.85 4249.6239 9349.703
1.17.17.9.23.Weber, Josh Phillips, Isaac Fogle, Bobby Weber, Josh Hunter, Reece SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Case WesternMount UnionNazarethHanoverMount Union049.27 350.5297 451.70 48.3212 49.999
13.18.10.20.14.Coalfleet, Wells Coalfleet, Wells Gublo, Cole Proper, Nick Metts, Amir SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2RochesterRochesterUticaCase WesternUtica3654.606 50.5349 1049.2591 48.36 50.3271
7.19.12.20.12.Luckoo, Alex Gangemi, Kevin Phillips, Isaac Sikora, Cody Caris, Gabe SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Mount UnionUticaBuffalo StateMount UnionCase Western49.999 751.526 4249.6239 48.81 49.9276
9.20.16.5.5.Metts, Amir Santos, Nicholas Oddo, Dominic Printy, Samuel Printy, Samuel SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Mount UnionCapitalUticaOhio DominicanCase Western9349.703 51.540 51.540 50.5349 52.37
17.21.12.4.8.Hennig, Josh Proper, Nick Santos, Nicholas Caris, Gabe Oddo, Dominic JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Ohio DominicanUticaCase WesternMount UnionRochester9349.703 51.620 350.5297 50.3271 50.3271
1.22.16.19.9.Fogle, Bobby Caris, Gabe Weber, Josh Hunter, Reece Weber, Josh SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Buffalo StateDefianceRose-HulmanUticaUtica348.3395 451.70 751.526 349.987 348.3395
24.23.16.5.23.Gangemi, Kevin Oddo, Dominic Luckoo, Alex Caris, Gabe Santos, Nicholas SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Buffalo StateCase WesternDefianceMount UnionOhio Dominican751.526 52.37 48.81 1049.2591 1049.2591
10.24.2.19.16.Metts, Amir Gublo, Cole Hennig, Josh Printy, Samuel Proper, Nick SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3UticaRochesterUticaHanoverHanover4249.6239 3654.606 49.765 449.9966 751.526
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
12.1.1.2.Roth, James Digby, A.J. Sikora, Cody Sikora, Cody SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Ohio DominicanRose-HulmanBuffalo StateMount Union3048.3319248.814548.3229348.8576
5.8.2.5.Fiore, Donovan Fiore, Donovan Digby, A.J. Sikora, Cody SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4NazarethMount UnionMount UnionWashington and Lee48.3223048.33193048.331948.322
6.6.4.1.Roth, James Sikora, Cody Roth, James Digby, A.J. SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2NazarethRose-HulmanMount UnionMount Union48.322248.8145248.8145949.92
12.1.5.6.Fiore, Donovan Fiore, Donovan LaBarbera, Nick LaBarbera, Nick SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Ohio DominicanWashington and LeeNazarethWashington and Lee48.322248.81459348.85769348.8576
5.4.6.6.Carroll, Justin Fiore, Donovan Hennig, Josh Sikora, Cody SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Mount UnionRose-HulmanRose-HulmanWashington and Lee3649.2579348.85763649.25748.322
5.12.8.4.Fiore, Donovan LaBarbera, Nick Carroll, Justin Hennig, Josh SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Mount UnionOhio DominicanOhio DominicanMount Union49.284449.284449.2844248.8145
4.8.12.8.Carroll, Justin Digby, A.J. Fiore, Donovan Roth, James SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2NazarethOhio DominicanWashington and LeeWashington and Lee9348.857649.2844949.92949.92
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.3.13.10.3.19.Neff, Tyler Ibibo, Andrew Ibibo, Andrew Neff, Tyler Neff, Tyler Neff, Tyler SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3Case WesternCase WesternCase WesternMount UnionMount UnionBuffalo State749.7048.3612051.52448.3612051.524349.761
14.7.13.11.9.19.Metts, Amir Hunter, Reece Gangemi, Kevin Hunter, Reece Gangemi, Kevin Ibibo, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Mount UnionHanoverOhio DominicanUticaOhio DominicanHanover49.9804449.2784749.70749.7049.9804349.761
14.9.19.3.19.9.Neff, Tyler Neff, Tyler Printy, Samuel Ibibo, Andrew Luckoo, Alex Printy, Samuel FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Case WesternMount UnionUticaOhio DominicanCase WesternMount Union349.761649.62649.62349.761649.622051.524
19.10.11.13.13.10.Luckoo, Alex Metts, Amir Metts, Amir Hunter, Reece Neff, Tyler Ibibo, Andrew JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3UticaOhio DominicanHanoverHanoverHanoverUtica48.361749.7048.3612051.52449.9949.99
14.11.9.19.19.11.Printy, Samuel Fairweather, Benjamin Neff, Tyler Ibibo, Andrew Ibibo, Andrew Neff, Tyler SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Buffalo StateBuffalo StateHanoverHanoverBuffalo StateHanover49.9804349.761349.761349.76149.9804649.62
13.13.19.14.19.10.Hunter, Reece Printy, Samuel Fairweather, Benjamin Luckoo, Alex Printy, Samuel Luckoo, Alex JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3UticaMount UnionBuffalo StateCase WesternHanoverHanover2051.52449.980448.361749.70749.7049.9804
3.14.7.11.3.14.Printy, Samuel Luckoo, Alex Ibibo, Andrew Hunter, Reece Luckoo, Alex Luckoo, Alex JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3Mount UnionUticaMount UnionMount UnionMount UnionCase Western2051.52449.9949.9804749.70749.70349.761
7.19.19.19.3.10.Neff, Tyler Gangemi, Kevin Luckoo, Alex Fairweather, Benjamin Neff, Tyler Fairweather, Benjamin SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3Ohio DominicanUticaUticaUticaUticaCase Western749.702051.5242051.524749.7048.36148.361
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.22.16.16.17.Fogle, Bobby Caris, Gabe Coalfleet, Wells Fogle, Bobby Caris, Gabe FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1John CarrollRochesterRochesterJohn CarrollJohn Carroll2750.5350.52250.5223050.32051.70
16.17.18.17.17.Coalfleet, Wells Phillips, Isaac Fogle, Bobby Phillips, Isaac Fogle, Bobby FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RochesterRochesterJohn CarrollMount UnionRochester051.70051.70051.7050.5223050.32
16.16.22.18.18.Caris, Gabe Phillips, Isaac Coalfleet, Wells Coalfleet, Wells Coalfleet, Wells FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3John CarrollRochesterDefianceRochesterJohn Carroll50.52250.5223050.322750.5350.522
17.17.17.22.18.Fogle, Bobby Caris, Gabe Coalfleet, Wells Caris, Gabe Coalfleet, Wells FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Mount UnionRochesterJohn CarrollDefianceDefiance50.52250.5223050.32051.70051.70
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
21.15.15.20.Gublo, Cole Weber, Josh Weber, Josh Gublo, Cole SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3CapitalMount UnionCase WesternCapital952.37249.99952.37251.62
15.20.20.23.Proper, Nick Santos, Nicholas Santos, Nicholas Oddo, Dominic SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Mount UnionCapitalRochesterMount Union54.6051.54952.37251.62
23.21.20.15.Oddo, Dominic Proper, Nick Santos, Nicholas Oddo, Dominic SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4UticaUticaMount UnionUtica49.9951.6251.62952.372
15.23.15.24.Weber, Josh Oddo, Dominic Proper, Nick Weber, Josh SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2CapitalCase WesternMount UnionUtica51.54952.372952.37249.99
21.24.15.24.Santos, Nicholas Gublo, Cole Proper, Nick Santos, Nicholas SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Case WesternRochesterMount UnionUtica952.37254.60952.37251.62

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
7.1.12.7.Farmer, Seth Hradesky, Mike Paul, Jacob Paul, Jacob FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Ohio DominicanCase WesternMount UnionUnattached1:57.98 1:54.782 1:01:56.332 36:02:03.214
9.2.4.9.Peterson, Eric Farmer, Seth Cancilla, Luke Gold, Andrew SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Ohio DominicanShawnee StateMount UnionUnattached7:01:55.49 7:01:55.49 26:01:58.040 5:02:00.1411
8.3.2.11.Ventura, Alex Meeks, Jake Gold, Andrew Gold, Andrew SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Ohio DominicanMount UnionOhio DominicanJohn Carroll33:02:07.1320 1:01:56.332 1:58.3545 36:02:03.214
5.4.9.3.McIntyre, Connor Paul, Jacob Hradesky, Mike Gold, Andrew JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Case WesternMount Vernon NazareneUnattachedWooster1:01:56.332 1:57.98 33:02:07.1320 2:08.8557
11.5.12.5.Ellis, Chad Peterson, Eric Farmer, Seth Farmer, Seth JR-3SO-2 SO-2John CarrollHeidelbergShawnee StateJohn Carroll33:02:07.1320 26:01:58.040 33:02:07.1320 33:02:07.1320
5.6.3.5.Hradesky, Mike Ellis, Chad Cancilla, Luke Meeks, Jake JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2John CarrollOhio DominicanMount UnionOhio Dominican41:02:09.46 1:58.3545 26:01:58.040 5:02:00.1411
4.7.2.11.Ventura, Alex Hopkins, TaylorHopkins, TaylorModzelewski, Zack SO-2 JR-3SR-4Case WesternUnattachedMount UnionMount Union1:57.98 5:02:00.1411 7:01:55.49 2:08.8557
11.8.1.10.Farmer, Seth Modzelewski, Zack Paul, Jacob Hopkins, TaylorSO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Mount Vernon NazareneJohn CarrollJohn CarrollUnattached7:01:55.49 2:01.9970 26:01:58.040 26:01:58.040
6.9.1.3.Gold, Andrew Cancilla, Luke McIntyre, Connor Ventura, Alex JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Case WesternJohn CarrollMount Vernon NazareneOhio Dominican2:01.9970 36:02:03.214 41:02:09.46 33:02:07.1320
5.10.7.7.Cancilla, Luke Ventura, Alex Modzelewski, Zack Paul, Jacob  FR-1JR-3SO-2Mount Vernon NazareneMount UnionCase WesternJohn Carroll36:02:03.214 33:02:07.1320 1:54.782 1:54.782
12.11.5.9.Hradesky, Mike McIntyre, Connor McIntyre, Connor Ellis, Chad JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Ohio DominicanJohn CarrollJohn CarrollHeidelberg26:01:58.040 2:08.8557 41:02:09.46 33:02:07.1320
2.12.11.8.Meeks, Jake Gold, Andrew Cancilla, Luke Peterson, Eric JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2HeidelbergWoosterMount Vernon NazareneJohn Carroll1:58.3545 41:02:09.46 2:08.8557 1:57.98
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.5.5.8.Hradesky, Mike Farmer, Seth Farmer, Seth Paul, Jacob SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Case WesternOhio DominicanJohn CarrollMount Union43:01:54.784436:01:58.04311:58.35554:02:00.146
2.11.11.5.Farmer, Seth Modzelewski, Zack Hradesky, Mike Farmer, Seth SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Shawnee StateShawnee StateMount Vernon NazareneJohn Carroll1:01:55.4954:02:00.14654:02:00.14643:01:54.7844
3.7.4.9.Meeks, Jake Paul, Jacob Cancilla, Luke Cancilla, Luke SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Mount UnionHeidelbergOhio DominicanUnattached1:56.3301:56.33043:01:54.784454:02:00.146
4.11.7.8.Paul, Jacob McIntyre, Connor McIntyre, Connor Cancilla, Luke SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Mount Vernon NazareneJohn CarrollOhio DominicanShawnee State1:57.9848:02:03.21191:57.981:58.355
5.2.2.9.Peterson, Eric Farmer, Seth Cancilla, Luke Ellis, Chad SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4HeidelbergHeidelbergJohn CarrollJohn Carroll36:01:58.04311:56.33036:01:58.04311:01:55.49
6.8.5.11.Ellis, Chad Meeks, Jake Farmer, Seth Hradesky, Mike SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Ohio DominicanMount UnionJohn CarrollJohn Carroll1:58.35513:02:08.85711:01:55.4954:02:00.146
7.8.2.6.Hopkins, TaylorHopkins, TaylorMcIntyre, Connor Peterson, Eric  SO-2 JR-3UnattachedJohn CarrollCase WesternMount Union54:02:00.1461:57.9836:01:58.04311:01:55.49
8.2.6.4.Modzelewski, Zack Modzelewski, Zack Hradesky, Mike Hopkins, TaylorJR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4John CarrollCase WesternUnattachedJohn Carroll2:01.99952:01.999536:01:58.04311:01:55.49
9.9.1.6.Cancilla, Luke Ellis, Chad Hradesky, Mike Hopkins, TaylorJR-3SO-2SO-2 John CarrollCase WesternOhio DominicanJohn Carroll48:02:03.21191:58.3551:56.33013:02:08.8571
11.4.7.1.McIntyre, Connor Farmer, Seth Cancilla, Luke Cancilla, Luke FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3John CarrollJohn CarrollShawnee StateJohn Carroll13:02:08.857154:02:00.14654:02:00.14636:01:58.0431
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
12.10.10.12.Ventura, Alex Ventura, Alex Ventura, Alex Gold, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Mount UnionWoosterMount UnionMount Union20:02:07.13448:02:09.46520:02:07.13448:02:09.465
12.10.12.10.Gold, Andrew Gold, Andrew Gold, Andrew Ventura, Alex FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Mount UnionMount UnionWoosterWooster20:02:07.13420:02:07.13448:02:09.46520:02:07.134

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.3. Bollam-Godbott, Andre Cheeseman, Matthew Bollam-Godbott, Andre FR-1FR-1JR-3UnattachedShawnee StateWooster56:04:01.01 4:10.3859 4:10.3859
2.2.1.Cheeseman, Matthew Lief, Brian Lief, Brian JR-3SO-2JR-3Shawnee StateWoosterUnattached4:10.3859 56:04:01.01 4:10.3859
3.3.1.Lief, Brian Bollam-Godbott, Andre Lief, Brian JR-3SO-2SO-2WoosterWoosterShawnee State26:04:17.2559 56:04:01.01 26:04:17.2559
 3. Farmer, Seth Farmer, Seth Bollam-Godbott, Andre SO-2JR-3FR-1Shawnee StateUnattachedShawnee StateDNF 26:04:17.2559 26:04:17.2559

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.12.13.Hickmott, Josh Dittoe, Keller Bach, Jon FR-1FR-1JR-3Baldwin WallaceJohn CarrollMount Union16:15:05.6932 5:15:41.964 6:15:24.062
2.7.5.Bach, Jon Ryan, Alex Carmany, Dan SO-2FR-1FR-1Mount UnionJohn CarrollJohn Carroll54:15:22.69 DNF 6:15:24.062
3.3.13.Sopchak, Adam McGuire, Patrick Wahlie, John SR-4FR-1SO-2Mount UnionJohn CarrollMount Union6:15:24.062 5:15:41.964 27:16:27.35
4.11.7.Jankowski, Mike Darby, Jake Kropka, Casey FR-1JR-3JR-3MaloneMaloneMalone29:15:28.058 15:38.855 15:58.45
5.16.13.Chaplik, Nick Ryan, Alex Bach, Jon FR-1SO-2 MaloneMount UnionMalone15:33.91 29:15:28.058 41:15:53.27
6.1.7.Landis, Nikita Landis, Nikita Landis, Nikita FR-1JR-3FR-1Mount UnionMount UnionJohn Carroll15:38.00 15:33.91 16:10.471
7. 5.Ryan, Alex Chaplik, Nick Jankowski, Mike JR-3FR-1JR-3John CarrollJohn CarrollBaldwin Wallace15:38.855 16:10.471 DNF
8.1.6.Darby, Jake Darby, Jake Meeks, Jake FR-1SO-2FR-1John CarrollJohn CarrollMount Union4:15:39.729 15:38.00 DNF
9.3.9.Zimmerman, Jimmy Kropka, Casey Chaplik, Nick FR-1SO-2SO-2John CarrollMount UnionMount Union5:15:41.964 15:33.91 DNF
10.3.14.Kozlowski, Michael Wahlie, John Meeks, Jake SR-4JR-3FR-1John CarrollMount UnionBaldwin Wallace41:15:53.27 36:16:34.1848 15:38.00
11.1.12.Gardner, Canaan Kropka, Casey Pamer, Chris SO-2SO-2 Ohio ChristianMount UnionJohn Carroll15:58.45 5:15:41.964 6:15:24.062
12. 16.Kropka, Casey Hallgarth, Matt McGuire, Patrick JR-3SO-2JR-3Mount UnionMount UnionJohn Carroll16:10.471 15:58.45 41:15:53.27
13.7.5.McGuire, Patrick Darby, Jake Hickmott, Josh SO-2SO-2SO-2John CarrollJohn CarrollJohn Carroll8:16:14.944 16:15:05.6932 54:15:22.69
14. 15.Wahlie, John Bach, Jon Ryan, Alex FR-1SO-2JR-3Mount UnionOhio ChristianUnattached16:21.4706 15:38.855 27:16:27.35
15.1.9.Dittoe, Keller Sopchak, Adam Dittoe, Keller FR-1FR-1JR-3John CarrollBaldwin WallaceJohn Carroll27:16:27.35 DNF 6:15:24.062
16.11.14.Pamer, Chris Meeks, Jake Zimmerman, Jimmy JR-3FR-1JR-3John CarrollMount UnionUnattached16:31.786 54:15:22.69 DNF
17.17.6.Carmany, Dan Sopchak, Adam Chaplik, Nick SO-2FR-1FR-1MaloneJohn CarrollMount Union36:16:34.1848 27:16:27.35 29:15:28.058
 16.17.Hallgarth, Matt Papish, ThomasPamer, Chris SO-2SO-2FR-1John CarrollJohn CarrollJohn CarrollDNF 5:15:41.964 27:16:27.35
 1.2.Meeks, Jake Jankowski, Mike Jankowski, Mike SO-2FR-1FR-1Mount UnionJohn CarrollJohn CarrollDNF 36:16:34.1848 6:15:24.062
 12.4.Papish, ThomasSopchak, Adam Zimmerman, Jimmy  FR-1SO-2UnattachedMount UnionMount UnionDNF 15:38.00 16:10.471

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.3
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Plant, Mason Shade, Brandon SO-2SO-2Mount UnionMount Union14.330 14.796
2.1.Shade, Brandon Shade, Brandon JR-3SO-2OtterbeinOtterbein14.796 14.796

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.7.Febus, Cwinn Febus, Cwinn SO-2JR-3OtterbeinHanover53.29 653.50
2.5.Pranka, Drew Febus, Cwinn JR-3JR-3Washington and LeeRochester653.50 53.29
3.6.McClaskey, Zachary Pranka, Drew FR-1JR-3WalshWashington and Lee3155.2018 53.29
4.1.Iannetta, John McClaskey, Zachary JR-3SO-2John CarrollHanover7255.53 57.0903
5.6.Milem, Mitchell McClaskey, Zachary SO-2FR-1Mount UnionOtterbein056.562 653.50
6.1.Ross, Josiah Febus, Cwinn JR-3FR-1Mount UnionMount Union57.0903 7255.53
7.1.Sheryak, Joe Ross, Josiah JR-3JR-3HanoverWalsh958.801 57.0903
8.6.Gublo, Sean Ross, Josiah SO-2JR-3RochesterRochester1:00.6652 1:00.6652
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Febus, Cwinn Ross, Josiah SO-2JR-3OtterbeinWashington and Lee253.2957.09
2.6.Pranka, Drew Pranka, Drew JR-3JR-3Washington and LeeMount Union653.501653.501
6.2.Ross, Josiah Ross, Josiah JR-3JR-3Mount UnionMount Union57.09253.29
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.3.4.8.8.Milem, Mitchell McClaskey, Zachary Milem, Mitchell Iannetta, John Sheryak, Joe SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1RochesterWalshHanoverWalshRochester58.8006855.20758.8006855.2071:00.66
7.4.5.7.4.Milem, Mitchell Iannetta, John Iannetta, John Iannetta, John Gublo, Sean JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2HanoverJohn CarrollMount UnionWalshJohn Carroll855.2070955.530955.531:00.668956.5658
7.5.4.7.4.McClaskey, Zachary Milem, Mitchell Sheryak, Joe Milem, Mitchell Milem, Mitchell SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1WalshMount UnionMount UnionWalshJohn Carroll8956.56588956.5658855.20758.80068956.5658
3.7.8.5.4.Milem, Mitchell Sheryak, Joe Gublo, Sean Iannetta, John Sheryak, Joe JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3RochesterHanoverRochesterWalshMount Union8956.565858.80061:00.668956.56580955.53
7.8.3.8.4.Milem, Mitchell Gublo, Sean Gublo, Sean Milem, Mitchell Milem, Mitchell SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2WalshRochesterWalshHanoverRochester855.2071:00.660955.538956.56581:00.66

Men's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.2.2.2.1.3.Westcott, David Menear, Ty Menear, Ty Menear, Ty Menear, Ty Roberts, Spencer JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4WoosterWoosterMount UnionWoosterBaldwin WallaceBaldwin Wallace36:09:34.21 13:10:05.78 20:09:56.3643 36:09:34.21 36:09:34.21 13:10:05.78
2.1.3.3.1.1.Menear, Ty Roberts, Spencer Menear, Ty Roberts, Spencer Roberts, Spencer Menear, Ty SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3Mount UnionWoosterWoosterBaldwin WallaceWoosterMount Union20:09:56.3643 20:09:56.3643 36:09:34.21 13:10:05.78 20:09:56.3643 36:09:34.21
3.2.1.2.2.3.Roberts, Spencer Westcott, David Roberts, Spencer Westcott, David Roberts, Spencer Menear, Ty FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Baldwin WallaceWoosterBaldwin WallaceMount UnionBaldwin WallaceWooster13:10:05.78 20:09:56.3643 20:09:56.3643 20:09:56.3643 20:09:56.3643 36:09:34.21

Men's 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.4.1. 2.3.Ohio WesleyanBuffalo StateMount UnionMount UnionUticaMount UnionKevin Jones, Olivier Kothor, Marquise Riddick, Rutchlor LouisDelontaye Morrow, Griffin Peyton, Tommy Davis, Marquis SenaDarian Littlejohn, Josh Weber, Josh Perry, Malik BrittElijah Lawal, Robert Liebel, Parris Strickland, Eric VassellCarlton Woodie, Desmond Akpanoko, Philip Cruz-Rodriguez, Ka'Sean WatlingtonDarian Littlejohn, Josh Weber, Josh Perry, Malik Britt441.829 142.0511 441.829 743.33 743.33 2242.1253
 2.2.2.2.4.Brockport St.Mount UnionBuffalo StateBrockport St.Brockport St.Buffalo StateElijah Lawal, Robert Liebel, Parris Strickland, Eric VassellDelontaye Morrow, Griffin Peyton, Tommy Davis, Marquis SenaElijah Lawal, Robert Liebel, Parris Strickland, Eric VassellCarlton Woodie, Desmond Akpanoko, Philip Cruz-Rodriguez, Ka'Sean WatlingtonDarian Littlejohn, Josh Weber, Josh Perry, Malik BrittDelontaye Morrow, Griffin Peyton, Tommy Davis, Marquis Sena142.0511 743.33 142.0511 2242.1253 441.829 142.0511
 3.3.4.1.3.Mount UnionBuffalo StateOhio WesleyanOhio WesleyanBuffalo StateOhio WesleyanCarlton Woodie, Desmond Akpanoko, Philip Cruz-Rodriguez, Ka'Sean WatlingtonKevin Jones, Olivier Kothor, Marquise Riddick, Rutchlor LouisDelontaye Morrow, Griffin Peyton, Tommy Davis, Marquis SenaElijah Lawal, Robert Liebel, Parris Strickland, Eric VassellDelontaye Morrow, Griffin Peyton, Tommy Davis, Marquis SenaDarian Littlejohn, Josh Weber, Josh Perry, Malik Britt441.829 441.829 2242.1253 441.829 743.33 441.829
2.2.4.1.1.1.Buffalo StateOhio WesleyanUticaMount UnionBrockport St.UticaCarlton Woodie, Desmond Akpanoko, Philip Cruz-Rodriguez, Ka'Sean WatlingtonKevin Jones, Olivier Kothor, Marquise Riddick, Rutchlor LouisCarlton Woodie, Desmond Akpanoko, Philip Cruz-Rodriguez, Ka'Sean WatlingtonCarlton Woodie, Desmond Akpanoko, Philip Cruz-Rodriguez, Ka'Sean WatlingtonDarian Littlejohn, Josh Weber, Josh Perry, Malik BrittCarlton Woodie, Desmond Akpanoko, Philip Cruz-Rodriguez, Ka'Sean Watlington441.829 441.829 743.33 441.829 2242.1253 DNF
2.2. 4.3.3.UticaUticaBrockport St.Brockport St.Mount UnionMount UnionElijah Lawal, Robert Liebel, Parris Strickland, Eric VassellKevin Jones, Olivier Kothor, Marquise Riddick, Rutchlor LouisKevin Jones, Olivier Kothor, Marquise Riddick, Rutchlor LouisCarlton Woodie, Desmond Akpanoko, Philip Cruz-Rodriguez, Ka'Sean WatlingtonDarian Littlejohn, Josh Weber, Josh Perry, Malik BrittCarlton Woodie, Desmond Akpanoko, Philip Cruz-Rodriguez, Ka'Sean Watlington2242.1253 743.33 DNF DNF 441.829 DNF

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.1.Hershberger, Evan Hiatt, Jordan FR-1SR-4Mount UnionMount Union1.96m 61.9115m 976' 51"376' 3.259"
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
1.4.Weidner, Blake Fleming, Ryan SR-4FR-1MuskingumDefiance141.9673m 51.867m 6' 54"976' 51"
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
3.4.Jackson, Vince Hershberger, Evan FR-1SO-2DefianceDefiance61.9115m 61.9115m 376' 3.259"376' 3.259"
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
4.4.Fleming, Ryan Hiatt, Jordan SO-2FR-1DenisonMount Union51.867m 1.96m 6' 1.251"6' 1.251"
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX
4.4.Hiatt, Jordan Fleming, Ryan FR-1FR-1Mount UnionMuskingum41.86m 141.9673m 106' 1.25"976' 51"
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
2.  1. Reiter, KeithReiter, KeithReiter, KeithKeim, Matt Sims, Shep SO-2 JR-3SO-2SO-2Washington and LeeAshlandMount UnionMount UnionBrockport St.215.0550m NH 4.706m 215.0550m 94.9032m  16' 0.7549"416' 6.755"416' 6.755"15' 5"
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.90
    XO
  • 5.00
    XXO
  • 5.05
    O
  • 5.20
    XXX
  1.2. Sims, Shep Metz, Zack Prisby, Cameron Sims, Shep Prisby, Cameron JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3AshlandWashington and LeeMount UnionWashington and LeeMount UnionNH 94.9032m 94.4054m 4.706m NH 15' 5"416' 6.755" 15' 5" 
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
2.4. 3. Wheatley, Jahkeem Wheatley, Jahkeem Prisby, Cameron Dowdell, Andrew Wheatley, Jahkeem JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4Mount UnionUnattachedUnattachedWalshMount UnionNH 4.706m NH 044.554m 94.4054m  416' 6.755" 714' 1150" 
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
 3. 4. Weiner, Chris Wheatley, Jahkeem Wheatley, Jahkeem Metz, Zack Reiter, KeithSO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2AshlandMount UnionAshlandMount UnionOberlinNH NH 215.0550m 94.4054m NH   14' 5.25"14' 5.25" 
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
4.3.  4.Bowers, Davis Sims, Shep Nageotte, Andrew Reiter, KeithPrisby, Cameron SO-2SO-2SO-2 SO-2Mount UnionMount UnionMount UnionUnattachedMount UnionNH NH NH 94.9032m 215.0550m 16' 0.7549" 14' 5.25"16' 0.7549"14' 5.25"
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.05
    XXX
  3. 3.Prisby, Cameron Metz, Zack Wheatley, Jahkeem Prisby, Cameron Wheatley, Jahkeem SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4OberlinWalshOberlinRose-HulmanAshlandNH 94.4054m 044.554m NH 044.554m  16' 0.7549"15' 5"  
  • 4.40
    XXX
     Reiter, KeithPrisby, Cameron Bowers, Davis Bowers, Davis Reiter, KeithJR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4UnattachedMount UnionWalshTiffinTiffin94.9032m NH 94.4054m NH NH  416' 6.755"16' 0.7549"  
  • 5.00
    XXX
1.1.   Sims, Shep Keim, Matt Nageotte, Andrew Nageotte, Andrew Keim, Matt SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Washington and LeeAshlandMount UnionAshlandUnattachedNH 94.9032m 4.706m NH NH  714' 1150"   
  • 4.40
    XXX
    4.Wheatley, Jahkeem Weiner, Chris Nageotte, Andrew Sprague, Jacob Dowdell, Andrew SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4Mount UnionWashington and LeeUnattachedAshlandOberlinNH 94.4054m 94.9032m NH NH   416' 6.755" 16' 0.7549"
  • 4.40
    XXX
  4.  Sims, Shep Keim, Matt Bowers, Davis Wheatley, Jahkeem Dowdell, Andrew SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4Mount UnionWashington and LeeMount UnionOberlinWalsh044.554m NH NH NH NH  416' 6.755"16' 0.7549"  
  • 4.40
    XXX
2. 4.  Sims, Shep Weiner, Chris Metz, Zack Weiner, Chris Nageotte, Andrew SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Mount UnionRose-HulmanWashington and LeeBrockport St.Brockport St.NH 044.554m 4.706m NH NH  714' 1150"  16' 0.7549"
  • 4.40
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV WIND WIND
1.9.Snow, Hayden Gambrell, Brandon SO-2SO-2John CarrollJohn Carroll7.18m 536.000m 823' 6.75"621' 204"0.10.1
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.70m (0.2)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • 7.18m (0.1)
  • 6.78m (0.1)
  • 6.93m (+0.0)
2.4.Burrows, Cameron McGill, Jalen SO-2SO-2TiffinMuskingum297.179m 6.47m 23' 6.25"22' 560"+0.00.1
  • 7.08m (0.2)
  • 6.92m (0.3)
  • 7.13m (0.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 7.02m (0.1)
  • 7.17m (+0.0)
3.2.Gambrell, Brandon Cloud, Brandon JR-3SR-4Notre Dame (Ohio)Brockport St.6.8326m 6.4971m 22' 560"823' 6.75"0.30.3
  • 6.78m (0.2)
  • 6.63m (0.2)
  • 6.83m (0.3)
  • 6.60m (0.1)
  • 6.59m (+0.0)
  • 6.59m (+0.0)
4.8.Speedy, Michael Riddick, Marquise FR-1SR-4Bethany (W.V.)Bethany (W.V.)126.661m 6.4971m 9121' 10.258"3921' 2.7581"+0.0+0.0
  • 6.51m (0.2)
  • 6.27m (0.1)
  • 6.66m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.25m (0.1)
  • 6.35m (0.1)
5.1.Weidner, Blake Weidner, Blake SR-4SR-4MuskingumMount Union6.4992m 6.47m 6221' 3.5"219' 8.25"0.3+0.0
  • 6.35m (0.2)
  • 6.49m (0.3)
  • 6.33m (0.1)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
6.1.Abel, Raphael Gambrell, Brandon SO-2SO-2Brockport St.Muskingum6.4971m 6.47m 021' 3.5"23' 6.25"0.1+0.0
  • 6.19m (0.2)
  • 6.49m (0.1)
  • 6.32m (+0.0)
  • 6.18m (+0.0)
  • 6.17m (0.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
7.3.McGill, Jalen Snow, Hayden SR-4SR-4Mount UnionMuskingum6.47m 6.8326m 3921' 2.7581"20' 2.501"0.30.1
  • 6.30m (0.2)
  • 6.39m (0.3)
  • 6.40m (0.1)
  • 6.47m (0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.31m (0.1)
8.6.Louis, Rutchlor Louis, Rutchlor FR-1SR-4Brockport St.Mount Union06.45m 965.792m 621' 204"23' 6.25"0.30.3
  • 6.15m (0.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.45m (0.3)
  • 6.18m (0.2)
  • 6.32m (0.2)
  • PASS (+0.0)
9.3.Riddick, Marquise Snow, Hayden SR-4SR-4Brockport St.Bethany (W.V.)6.168m 6.4971m 20' 2.501"219' 8.25"0.30.3
  • 6.16m (0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
10.3.Akpanoko, Desmond Cloud, Brandon SO-2SO-2UticaTiffin536.000m 6.4971m 219' 8.25"823' 6.75"0.10.1
  • 6.00m (0.1)
  • 5.73m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
11.1.Cloud, Brandon Abel, Raphael SR-4SO-2Mount UnionBrockport St.965.792m 6.8326m 719' 02"22' 560"0.20.3
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.79m (0.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV WIND WIND
1.8.Vogel, Vincent Vogel, Vincent JR-3SR-4TiffinMount Union414.4821m 12.372m 547' 6.25"443' 96"0.20.2
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.48m (0.2)
  • 12.78m (0.3)
  • PASS (+0.0)
2.8.Mullings, Jamie Mullings, Jamie SR-4SR-4Notre Dame (Ohio)Utica14.347m 213.2741m 8947' 0.75"8947' 0.75"0.30.3
  • 14.34m (0.3)
  • 13.77m (0.2)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • 14.02m (0.1)
  • 14.09m (0.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
3.5.Watlington, Ka'Sean Watlington, Ka'Sean SO-2SR-4UticaMount Union13.86m 913.3321m 2445' 5.75"42' 10.75"0.20.2
  • 13.86m (0.2)
  • 13.75m (0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
4.3.Carter, David Riddick, Marquise JR-3SR-4DenisonDenison913.3321m 3513.07m 443' 96"43' 3.75"0.10.2
  • 12.66m (0.3)
  • 13.27m (0.3)
  • 13.12m (0.2)
  • 13.33m (0.1)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
5.6.Riddick, Marquise Mullings, Jamie SR-4JR-3Brockport St.Brockport St.213.2741m 213.2741m 1343' 6.5"42' 10.75"0.10.3
  • 12.53m (0.2)
  • 12.54m (0.3)
  • 12.84m (0.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.27m (0.1)
6.6.Tshikala, Raphael Fender, Damian SR-4SO-2Mount UnionBrockport St.5113.209m 913.3321m 43' 3.75"8947' 0.75"0.20.1
  • 13.20m (0.2)
  • 13.05m (0.3)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
7.3.Fender, Damian Mullings, Jamie SR-4JR-3Brockport St.Tiffin3513.07m 5113.209m 42' 10.75"2445' 5.75"0.30.2
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.38m (0.2)
  • 12.58m (0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.07m (0.3)
8.7.Brister, Justin Carter, David JR-3SR-4UticaTiffin12.372m 12.372m 9140' 7"43' 3.75"0.20.3
  • 12.37m (0.2)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.2.Curtiss, Nikolas Mosher, Tyler FR-1SR-4TiffinJohn Carroll0617.40m 015.38m 257' 1" 
  • 17.02m
  • 17.32m
  • 16.73m
  • 17.40m
  • 17.00m
  • 16.70m
2.5.Jackson, Eric DeYoung, Tony SO-2FR-1TiffinJohn Carroll817.378m 9716.3671m 4957' 04"257' 1"
  • 16.14m
  • 17.34m
  • 16.60m
  • FOUL
  • 17.37m
  • FOUL
3.7.Sherman, Sean Faulise, Matt SO-2SO-2Mount UnionMuskingum9716.3671m 3215.278m 5453' 8.2579" 
  • 16.36m
  • FOUL
  • 16.24m
  • 16.07m
  • FOUL
  • 15.70m
4. Scavarda, Justin Scavarda, Justin FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.Capital16.2559m 0314.9953m 0453' 3.753"4957' 04"
  • 16.01m
  • 16.25m
  • FOUL
  • 16.08m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Coon, Jason Heedram, Keanu SR-4SR-4CapitalGrand Valley St.16.020m 15.63m 6952' 6.7540"742' 5.546"
  • 14.89m
  • 15.00m
  • 15.45m
  • 16.02m
  • 15.91m
  • 15.47m
6.5.Amstutz, David Reicher, Louie FR-1SO-2AshlandTiffin615.87m 817.378m 52' 1"5453' 8.2579"
  • 15.30m
  • 15.10m
  • 15.44m
  • FOUL
  • 15.87m
  • FOUL
7.8.Achladis, Ted Mosher, Tyler SO-2SR-4Baldwin WallaceUtica15.63m 12.940m 51' 3.50" 
  • 15.15m
  • 15.44m
  • 15.63m
  • FOUL
  • 15.58m
  • 15.37m
8. Bost, J.J. Leader, Zack JR-3SR-4John CarrollUtica015.38m 615.87m 1150' 5.5" 
  • 15.15m
  • FOUL
  • 15.06m
  • 14.52m
  • FOUL
  • 15.38m
9.17.DeYoung, Tony Fleming, John SO-2FR-1Brockport St.Utica3215.278m 12.940m 950' 1.257" 
  • 14.88m
  • 15.27m
  • 15.10m
  • 15.19m
  • 14.99m
  • FOUL
10.16.Miller, Josh Scavarda, Justin FR-1SO-2CapitalBrockport St.015.02m 16.020m 49' 3.5"257' 1"
  • FOUL
  • 15.02m
  • 14.77m
11.6.Burkholder, Jeff Himes, Josh SR-4SR-4MuskingumBrockport St.0314.9953m 0314.9953m 149' 2.258" 
  • 14.18m
  • 14.48m
  • 14.99m
12.6.Reicher, Louie Bost, J.J. FR-1FR-1MuskingumJohn Carroll14.14m 0314.9953m 4746' 4.752"4746' 4.752"
  • FOUL
  • 14.14m
  • FOUL
13.9.Calhoun, Seth Leader, Zack SO-2SO-2Mount UnionUtica713.9281m 015.02m 45' 8" 
  • 13.92m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Leader, Zack Burkholder, Jeff FR-1FR-1UticaMuskingum2813.555m 15.63m 544' 5.56"9843' 7.25"
  • 13.48m
  • 13.55m
  • FOUL
15.16.Fleming, John Burkholder, Jeff SO-2SR-4Brockport St.Mount Union2513.290m 015.38m 9843' 7.25"9843' 7.25"
  • 12.95m
  • 12.98m
  • 13.29m
16. Manford, Jude Calhoun, Seth SR-4SR-4UticaAshland7813.273m 0617.40m 343' 6.563"51' 3.50"
  • 13.25m
  • 13.27m
  • FOUL
17. Thomas, Mark Manford, Jude FR-1FR-1Brockport St.Capital1013.025m 015.02m 242' 8.7587"0453' 3.753"
  • 13.02m
  • FOUL
  • 12.70m
18.3.Castillo, Javier Coon, Jason JR-3JR-3DefianceUtica12.940m 713.9281m 742' 5.546"257' 1"
  • 12.94m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
 13.Mosher, Tyler Sherman, Sean SO-2SO-2UticaGrand Valley St.FOUL 817.378m  257' 1"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
 12.Faulise, Matt Amstutz, David SO-2SO-2Brockport St.Mount UnionFOUL 9716.3671m  9843' 7.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
 10.Coriell, Evan Reicher, Louie JR-3SO-2OtterbeinOtterbeinFOUL 15.63m  4957' 04"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
 11.Mitolo, RoccoManford, Jude  SO-2UnattachedRose-Hulman14.56m 16.020m 247' 9.2527"544' 5.56"
  • 14.56m
  • FOUL
  • 14.51m
 6.Heedram, Keanu Scavarda, Justin SO-2SR-4UticaBrockport St.FOUL 16.020m  257' 1"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Himes, Josh Mitolo, RoccoSR-4SO-2Rose-HulmanJohn CarrollFOUL 1013.025m  5453' 8.2579"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
18. 8.8.14.Bost, J.J. DeYoung, Tony Bost, J.J. Coriell, Evan Fleming, John SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3CapitalBrockport St.John CarrollOtterbeinOtterbeinFOUL13.275m915.38mFOUL14.1424m1550' 1.250"1550' 1.250"550' 5.575"7043' 6.54"9143' 7.2555"
12.15.9.14.9.Mosher, Tyler Leader, Zack DeYoung, Tony Reicher, Louie Calhoun, Seth SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Brockport St.Mount UnionBrockport St.Mount UnionUtica2913.9213m2913.9213m5115.2761m613.023m2913.9213m9143' 7.2555" 1550' 1.250"1550' 1.250"42' 8.753"
17.17.10.10. Reicher, Louie Reicher, Louie Miller, Josh Mosher, Tyler DeYoung, Tony FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4DefianceDefianceCapitalBrockport St.MuskingumFOUL2412.943m915.02m2412.943m613.023m9143' 7.2555"42' 8.753"1949' 3.538" 9143' 7.2555"
8.8.12.8. Thomas, Mark Calhoun, Seth Reicher, Louie Fleming, John Castillo, Javier SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2OtterbeinMount UnionMuskingumUticaUtica0113.55m13.29m14.1424m2412.943m13.29m 842' 5.57"2746' 4.7543"2746' 4.7543"1949' 3.538"
 17.13.10.10.Faulise, Matt Castillo, Javier Calhoun, Seth Bost, J.J. Castillo, Javier JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1John CarrollMount UnionMount UnionBrockport St.Otterbein0113.55mFOUL2913.9213m2913.9213mFOUL 1550' 1.250"145' 8" 7043' 6.54"
17. 14.12.17.Reicher, Louie Manford, Jude Leader, Zack DeYoung, Tony Miller, Josh FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Brockport St.CapitalUticaDefianceBrockport St.915.38mFOUL0113.55mFOUL0113.55m550' 5.575" 44' 5.562"145' 8"1550' 1.250"
9.14.15.  Castillo, Javier Mosher, Tyler Fleming, John Manford, Jude Mosher, Tyler JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2CapitalBrockport St.Brockport St.UticaJohn CarrollFOULFOUL13.29m2412.943m13.275m 1550' 1.250"9143' 7.2555"44' 5.562"1949' 3.538"
 17.16.14.16.Thomas, Mark Mosher, Tyler Manford, Jude Fleming, John Castillo, Javier SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1DefianceBrockport St.UticaBrockport St.John Carroll14.1424mFOUL13.275m0113.55m915.02m1550' 1.250"145' 8"7043' 6.54"44' 5.562" 
16. 17.18.8.Thomas, Mark Fleming, John Thomas, Mark Leader, Zack Manford, Jude JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Brockport St.John CarrollBrockport St.Brockport St.Defiance2913.9213m0113.55m613.023mFOUL0113.55m550' 5.575"44' 5.562"42' 8.753"1949' 3.538" 
  18.12.12.Faulise, Matt Fleming, John Castillo, Javier Leader, Zack Castillo, Javier SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4John CarrollUticaDefianceUticaUtica613.023m613.023m2412.943m915.02m915.38m1949' 3.538"1949' 3.538"842' 5.57" 2746' 4.7543"
 18. 10.18.Fleming, John Calhoun, Seth Mosher, Tyler Castillo, Javier Coriell, Evan SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1UticaJohn CarrollUticaOtterbeinBrockport St.0113.55m13.275mFOUL14.1424m13.275m7043' 6.54"1550' 1.250"  2746' 4.7543"
8.16. 14.14.Thomas, Mark Coriell, Evan Faulise, Matt Leader, Zack Manford, Jude FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Brockport St.Brockport St.Brockport St.Mount UnionBrockport St.2913.9213m915.38mFOUL5115.2761m2913.9213m550' 5.575"  2746' 4.7543"7043' 6.54"
15.15.  15.Bost, J.J. Leader, Zack Coriell, Evan Faulise, Matt Thomas, Mark SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4UticaMount UnionOtterbeinDefianceBrockport St.915.02mFOULFOULFOUL5115.2761m    145' 8"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
1. Curtiss, Nikolas Sherman, Sean FR-1SR-4TiffinUtica8317.408m14.991m957' 145" 
2.2.Jackson, Eric Sherman, Sean SO-2SO-2TiffinTiffin9017.37m8317.408m057' 0"653' 8.2538"
3.11.Sherman, Sean Amstutz, David SO-2FR-1Mount UnionMount Union16.36mFOUL653' 8.2538"51' 3.53"
4.11.Scavarda, Justin Heedram, Keanu FR-1SO-2Grand Valley St.Baldwin Wallace16.254mFOUL653' 3.7567"957' 145"
5.6.Coon, Jason Amstutz, David SR-4SR-4CapitalAshland8216.020m16.254m2452' 6.751"653' 3.7567"
6. Amstutz, David Himes, Josh FR-1FR-1AshlandMount Union6015.8789m9017.37m652' 172"2452' 6.751"
7.7.Achladis, Ted Curtiss, Nikolas SO-2SO-2Baldwin WallaceUnattached515.633m9017.37m51' 3.53"847' 9.2566"
11.1.Burkholder, Jeff Amstutz, David SR-4SO-2MuskingumAshland14.991m6015.8789m8949' 2.2528"653' 8.2538"
 11.Mitolo, RoccoScavarda, Justin  SO-2UnattachedAshland8814.567m8317.408m847' 9.2566"653' 8.2538"
 7.Heedram, Keanu Sherman, Sean SO-2SR-4UticaTiffinFOUL8216.020m 653' 8.2538"
 4.Himes, Josh Heedram, Keanu SR-4SR-4Rose-HulmanMuskingumFOUL16.254m 2452' 6.751"

Men's Discus Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
1.14.19.Scavarda, Justin Aikins, Austin Grace, Toryko FR-1 SO-2Grand Valley St.Mount UnionMount Union50.077m 45.3562m 149.51m 18164' 34"141' 0"62157' 034"
  • 49.38m
  • 50.07m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
2.14.8.Colby , Nick Bost, J.J. Heedram, Keanu JR-3SO-2JR-3John CarrollWashington and LeeUtica849.9628m 8948.68m 42.572m 163' 113"163' 69"48139' 218"
  • FOUL
  • 49.96m
  • 47.56m
  • FOUL
  • 48.78m
  • 49.16m
3. 1.Grace, Toryko Gyulai, Jeremiah Heedram, Keanu JR-3SR-4FR-1TiffinBrockport St.Washington and Lee49.859m 8948.68m FOUL 163' 69"163' 113"83157' 11"
  • 49.85m
  • 46.66m
  • 46.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4.2. Prestigiacomo, Mike Achladis, Ted Gyulai, Jeremiah SO-2FR-1SO-2Grand Valley St.UticaJohn Carroll149.51m 2245.23m 849.9628m 9162' 59"149' 65"146' 72"
  • FOUL
  • 49.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 48.49m
  • FOUL
5.3.12.Cwiok, Tommy Wilson, Spencer Scavarda, Justin FR-1SO-2SR-4Grand Valley St.Brockport St.Brockport St.8948.68m 742.97m 348.450m 4159' 8"83157' 11"4159' 8"
  • 46.89m
  • 45.68m
  • 48.68m
  • FOUL
  • 47.10m
  • 44.55m
6.17.14.Cooper, Lucas Manford, Jude Johnson, Christian SO-2JR-3SO-2Mount UnionGrand Valley St.Brockport St.348.450m 344.1211m 45.3562m 158' 113"134' 85"144' 92"
  • 45.30m
  • 43.43m
  • 47.06m
  • 45.95m
  • 48.45m
  • 45.01m
7.10.9.Toth, Jim Bost, J.J. Prestigiacomo, Mike JR-3SO-2FR-1AshlandUticaBrockport St.48.130m 4142.438m 849.9628m 83157' 11"4130' 38"163' 69"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 48.13m
  • 47.70m
  • 46.11m
  • 48.11m
8.5.4.Heedram, Keanu Wilson, Spencer DeYoung, Tony SO-2SR-4SO-2UticaGrand Valley St.Mount Union8547.8645m 50.077m 50.077m 62157' 034"9162' 59"149' 65"
  • FOUL
  • 47.86m
  • FOUL
  • 44.30m
  • 43.69m
  • FOUL
9.11.18.Manford, Jude Toth, Jim DeYoung, Tony SR-4FR-1FR-1UticaBaldwin WallaceBaldwin Wallace45.57m 2245.23m 2245.23m 149' 65"144' 92"141' 0"
  • FOUL
  • 43.61m
  • 45.57m
  • 45.11m
  • FOUL
  • 43.02m
10.10.20.Achladis, Ted Bost, J.J. Toth, Jim SO-2SO-2SO-2Baldwin WallaceMount UnionBaldwin Wallace45.3562m 8948.68m 4741.05m 148' 9" 163' 113"
  • 43.98m
  • 45.35m
  • FOUL
11.5.14.Himes, Josh Cwiok, Tommy Aikins, Austin SR-4SR-4SO-2Rose-HulmanBrockport St.Utica44.67m 1742.996m 2245.23m 146' 72"163' 69"18164' 34"
  • FOUL
  • 42.00m
  • 44.67m
12.3.5.Bost, J.J. Gyulai, Jeremiah Bradshaw, Matt JR-3FR-1JR-3John CarrollJohn CarrollGrand Valley St.344.1211m 45.3562m 45.57m 144' 92"141' 0"83157' 11"
  • FOUL
  • 44.12m
  • FOUL
13.13.9.Dericks, Dashiell Jackson, Eric Dysert, ZakSR-4SR-4FR-1Washington and LeeTiffinGrand Valley St.43.0453m FOUL 742.97m 01141' 2"83157' 11"48139' 218"
  • 42.82m
  • 43.04m
  • FOUL
14. 17.Bradshaw, Matt Scavarda, Justin Scavarda, Justin FR-1SO-2FR-1Ohio NorthernOhio NorthernGrand Valley St.1742.996m 4242.22m 4242.22m 141' 0"8138' 69"83157' 11"
  • 42.99m
  • 42.31m
  • FOUL
15.2.17.Aikins, Austin Bost, J.J. Aikins, Austin SO-2SO-2FR-1Mount UnionTiffinBrockport St.742.97m 44.67m 149.51m 1141' 02"149' 65"163' 69"
  • 39.14m
  • 42.97m
  • FOUL
16.13.8.DeYoung, Tony Wilson, Spencer Dericks, Dashiell SO-2SO-2SO-2Brockport St.Brockport St.Grand Valley St.42.572m 49.859m 45.3562m 6139' 8"134' 85"9162' 59"
  • 42.57m
  • 42.13m
  • 40.90m
17.15.16.Johnson, Christian Prestigiacomo, Mike Dericks, Dashiell SO-2SO-2FR-1Brockport St.Baldwin WallaceGrand Valley St.4142.438m 2039.7033m 1742.996m 48139' 218"158' 113"8138' 69"
  • 42.04m
  • 42.43m
  • FOUL
18.5. Wilson, Spencer Cooper, Lucas Manford, Jude SO-2FR-1SR-4WoosterGrand Valley St.Mount Union4242.22m 1742.996m 8547.8645m 8138' 69"1141' 02"8138' 69"
  • 42.22m
  • FOUL
  • 41.48m
19.16. Gyulai, Jeremiah Prestigiacomo, Mike Wilson, Spencer FR-1SO-2SO-2Mount UnionGrand Valley St.Unattached4741.05m 4142.438m 44.67m 134' 85"9162' 59"83157' 11"
  • 41.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20.18.4.Thomas, Mark Manford, Jude Toth, Jim FR-1FR-1JR-3Brockport St.Grand Valley St.Tiffin2039.7033m 4142.438m 8948.68m 4130' 38"134' 85"163' 113"
  • 37.65m
  • 37.64m
  • 39.70m
  15.Dysert, ZakHeedram, Keanu Manford, Jude  SO-2SO-2UnattachedGrand Valley St.Mount Union2245.23m 344.1211m 42.572m 40148' 556"6139' 8"1141' 02"
  • 44.38m
  • FOUL
  • 45.23m
 4.5.Jackson, Eric Colby , Nick Gyulai, Jeremiah SO-2FR-1FR-1TiffinUnattachedMount UnionFOUL 4242.22m 8948.68m  158' 113"01141' 2"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Discus Finals Flight 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
8.20.Heedram, Keanu Johnson, Christian SO-2SO-2UticaMount Union147.8617m242.2246m1157' 0"134' 83"
9.9.Manford, Jude Gyulai, Jeremiah SR-4SO-2UticaOhio Northern45.572m42.9962m73149' 646"138' 6"
12.19.Bost, J.J. Bradshaw, Matt JR-3SR-4John CarrollMount Union44.1268m2039.7073m144' 95"148' 5"
13.17.Dericks, Dashiell Johnson, Christian SR-4SO-2Washington and LeeOhio Northern743.0492m743.0492m141' 2"5141' 070"
14.14.Bradshaw, Matt Wilson, Spencer FR-1FR-1Ohio NorthernBrockport St.42.9962m2039.7073m5141' 070"141' 2"
15.16.Aikins, Austin Heedram, Keanu SO-2SR-4Mount UnionJohn Carroll9442.9704m743.0492m9141' 03"7139' 883"
16.18.DeYoung, Tony Dysert, ZakSO-2SO-2Brockport St.Utica42.573m2039.7073m7139' 883"5141' 070"
17.8.Johnson, Christian Gyulai, Jeremiah SO-2SR-4Brockport St.Brockport St.42.4338m41.056m139' 239"138' 6"
18.17.Wilson, Spencer Thomas, Mark SO-2FR-1WoosterUnattached242.2246m42.4338m138' 6"5141' 070"
19.19.Gyulai, Jeremiah Bradshaw, Matt FR-1 Mount UnionWashington and Lee41.056m242.2246m134' 83"7139' 883"
20.12.Thomas, Mark Heedram, Keanu FR-1SO-2Brockport St.Wooster2039.7073m42.9962m04130' 305"7139' 883"
 18.Dysert, ZakDeYoung, Tony  FR-1UnattachedMount Union845.2396m42.573m148' 5"1157' 0"
Discus Finals Flight 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
1.5.Scavarda, Justin Cwiok, Tommy FR-1JR-3Grand Valley St.Mount Union50.076m7145.350m164' 396"163' 11"
2.2.Colby , Nick Scavarda, Justin JR-3FR-1John CarrollAshland49.966m49.966m163' 11"48159' 83"
3. Grace, Toryko Achladis, Ted JR-3FR-1TiffinBaldwin Wallace8749.854m748.459m01163' 69"41148' 916"
4.4.Prestigiacomo, Mike Achladis, Ted SO-2SR-4Grand Valley St.Tiffin49.517m49.517m7162' 5"01163' 69"
5.6.Cwiok, Tommy Achladis, Ted FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.Tiffin48.6872m7145.350m48159' 83" 
6. Cooper, Lucas Himes, Josh SO-2JR-3Mount UnionGrand Valley St.748.459m49.517m158' 11"164' 396"
7.5.Toth, Jim Scavarda, Justin JR-3SR-4AshlandTiffin448.1388m49.517m0157' 1128"0157' 1128"
10.3.Achladis, Ted Toth, Jim SO-2SO-2Baldwin WallaceJohn Carroll7145.350m748.459m41148' 916"01163' 69"
11.5.Himes, Josh Toth, Jim SR-4SR-4Rose-HulmanTiffin244.6743m7145.350m5146' 798"158' 11"
 4.Jackson, Eric Scavarda, Justin SO-2SO-2TiffinMount UnionFOUL50.076m 163' 11"

Men's Hammer Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.15.Sicurella, Brandon Stricker, Bryce JR-3SR-4AshlandDenison1157.074m 53.496m 95187' 30"5181' 118"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 50.59m
  • 53.32m
  • 54.23m
  • 57.07m
2.13.Fiacable, Eric Harding, Hunter JR-3JR-3Rose-HulmanUtica956.9371m 46.54m 1186' 96"75157' 574"
  • 53.33m
  • 53.81m
  • FOUL
  • 56.68m
  • 56.93m
  • 56.18m
3.3.Harding, Hunter Stricker, Bryce FR-1SO-2Grand Valley St.Ashland55.443m 5754.29m 5181' 118" 
  • 52.68m
  • 55.44m
  • 53.68m
  • FOUL
  • 52.58m
  • 52.12m
4. Sinn, Hank Sicurella, Brandon JR-3FR-1OberlinHeidelberg5754.29m 554.17m 178' 102"95187' 30"
  • FOUL
  • 53.99m
  • FOUL
  • 53.55m
  • 53.79m
  • 54.29m
5.17.Pop, Stephen Colby , Nick JR-3FR-1AshlandCase Western554.17m 5754.29m 6177' 9"1153' 80"
  • 53.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 54.17m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Colby , Nick Harding, Hunter JR-3 John CarrollBrockport St.53.496m 554.17m 63175' 6"75157' 574"
  • FOUL
  • 52.39m
  • 53.33m
  • 51.04m
  • 49.99m
  • 53.49m
7.8.Petro, Joshua Stricker, Bryce SR-4FR-1DefianceBrockport St.452.791m 348.2931m 173' 2" 
  • 50.25m
  • 52.79m
  • FOUL
  • 52.18m
  • 51.67m
  • FOUL
8.17.Gutzky, Ben Bonk, Sam JR-3SO-2HeidelbergOberlin652.4318m 47.9244m 172' 052"6177' 9"
  • 52.43m
  • FOUL
  • 48.49m
  • 50.18m
  • 51.79m
  • FOUL
9.16.Brogan, Connor Gutzky, Ben SO-2JR-3Mount UnionHeidelberg7352.329m 652.4318m 0171' 83"173' 2"
  • 52.32m
  • FOUL
  • 50.08m
  • 50.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10.13.Bonk, Sam Pop, Stephen SR-4FR-1UticaHeidelberg750.294m 750.294m 6165' 04"63175' 6"
  • 50.29m
  • 50.28m
  • FOUL
11.3.Reicher, Louie Nesvisky, Alex FR-1 MuskingumCase Western348.2931m FOUL 51158' 590"172' 052"
  • 45.62m
  • 48.29m
  • FOUL
12. Johnson, Christian Fiacable, Eric SO-2SR-4Brockport St.Ashland47.993m 348.2931m 75157' 574"95187' 30"
  • 43.04m
  • 46.05m
  • 47.99m
13.17.Fleming, John Reicher, Louie SO-2FR-1Brockport St.Grand Valley St.4347.244m 53.496m 4155' 0"6165' 04"
  • 41.84m
  • 44.76m
  • 47.24m
14.12.Stricker, Bryce Nesvisky, Alex SO-2JR-3DenisonDefiance546.83m 348.2931m 1153' 80"95187' 30"
  • 45.95m
  • 45.84m
  • 46.83m
15.12.Nesvisky, Alex Brogan, Connor SR-4 Case WesternDefiance46.54m 46.54m 8152' 897"95187' 30"
  • 43.45m
  • 46.54m
  • FOUL
16.9.Bushman, Tyler Sicurella, Brandon JR-3SO-2Case WesternDenison1046.299m 554.17m 3151' 104"173' 2"
  • FOUL
  • 43.75m
  • 46.29m
17. Faulise, Matt Reicher, Louie SO-2JR-3Brockport St.Defiance943.8024m 652.4318m 56143' 8"0171' 83"
  • 43.07m
  • 43.80m
  • FOUL
 3.Mitolo, RoccoCastillo, Javier  SR-4UnattachedCase Western47.9244m 5754.29m 59157' 3" 
  • 46.07m
  • 47.92m
  • 47.61m
  Castillo, Javier Reicher, Louie JR-3 DefianceBrockport St.FOUL 956.9371m  172' 052"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Dysert, ZakNesvisky, Alex  SO-2UnattachedAshland53.97m 652.4318m 177' 14"172' 052"
  • 53.97m
  • 52.73m
  • 53.58m
Hammer Finals Flight 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
10.15.Bonk, Sam Bushman, Tyler SR-4 UticaUnattached5950.29mFOUL44165' 049"87158' 57"
11.16.Reicher, Louie Bushman, Tyler FR-1JR-3MuskingumCase Western1548.2931m46.296m87158' 57"22155' 059"
12. Johnson, Christian Johnson, Christian SO-2SO-2Brockport St.Utica47.991m3647.9204m157' 50"15151' 1045"
13.11.Fleming, John Bonk, Sam SO-2SO-2Brockport St.Case Western147.2481m46.296m22155' 059"15151' 1045"
15.12.Nesvisky, Alex Castillo, Javier SR-4FR-1Case WesternUtica46.542mFOUL152' 87"157' 50"
16.17.Bushman, Tyler Bushman, Tyler JR-3SR-4Case WesternDefiance46.296m5950.29m15151' 1045"157' 50"
17.11.Faulise, Matt Fleming, John SO-2SO-2Brockport St.Brockport St.0543.804m3647.9204m99143' 8"87158' 57"
 10.Mitolo, RoccoFaulise, Matt  SR-4UnattachedBrockport St.3647.9204m5950.29m8157' 39"22155' 059"
  Castillo, Javier Bonk, Sam JR-3SO-2DefianceCase WesternFOUL0543.804m 22155' 059"
Hammer Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
 1.1.9.14.Sicurella, Brandon Sicurella, Brandon Fiacable, Eric Colby , Nick Dysert, ZakSR-4JR-3SR-4 FR-1AshlandAshlandJohn CarrollDenisonDenison55.44m357.0787m1952.43m54.29m7252.326m95153' 868"8187' 382"6175' 622"181' 1110"9177' 941"
7.2. 1.1.Sicurella, Brandon Fiacable, Eric Harding, Hunter Brogan, Connor Dysert, ZakFR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2Rose-HulmanRose-HulmanDenisonDefianceOberlin7252.326m1856.935m54.29m357.0787m1856.935m3186' 905"3186' 905"40173' 230"6175' 622"40173' 230"
4.3.9.2.3.Harding, Hunter Harding, Hunter Brogan, Connor Gutzky, Ben Harding, Hunter SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3DenisonGrand Valley St.AshlandUnattachedDenison953.97m55.44m54.17m54.17m2353.490m40173' 230"181' 1110"40173' 230"8187' 382"3186' 905"
3.4. 7.2.Pop, Stephen Sinn, Hank Stricker, Bryce Sinn, Hank Brogan, Connor JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Grand Valley St.OberlinJohn CarrollHeidelbergAshland1856.935m54.29m357.0787m54.17m1952.43m95153' 868"1178' 123"95153' 868"9177' 941"1178' 123"
2.5.8.2. Sicurella, Brandon Pop, Stephen Sinn, Hank Stricker, Bryce Petro, Joshua SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Mount UnionAshlandMount UnionOberlinAshland953.97m54.17m54.29m52.79m1952.43m95153' 868"9177' 941"57177' 114"1178' 123"3186' 905"
7.6.8. 4.Sinn, Hank Colby , Nick Sicurella, Brandon Brogan, Connor Pop, Stephen JR-3JR-3 SO-2JR-3HeidelbergJohn CarrollHeidelbergDefianceDefiance146.8399m2353.490m1952.43m146.8399m1856.935m57177' 114"6175' 622"95153' 868"1178' 123"1178' 123"
 7.2.8.8.Pop, Stephen Petro, Joshua Harding, Hunter Stricker, Bryce Petro, Joshua JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4 Grand Valley St.DefianceGrand Valley St.DefianceAshland2353.490m52.79m953.97m54.17m54.17m3186' 905"40173' 230"72171' 8"72171' 8"6175' 622"
9.8.14. 14.Pop, Stephen Gutzky, Ben Dysert, ZakHarding, Hunter Pop, Stephen FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1 OberlinHeidelbergJohn CarrollRose-HulmanRose-Hulman7252.326m1952.43m2353.490m55.44m1952.43m6175' 622"7172' 050"1178' 123"9177' 941"7172' 050"
2.9.14.4.14.Stricker, Bryce Brogan, Connor Sicurella, Brandon Petro, Joshua Sinn, Hank JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2AshlandMount UnionDefianceAshlandUnattached2353.490m7252.326m953.97m52.79m1952.43m1178' 123"72171' 8"57177' 114"8187' 382"95153' 868"
2.14.5.6.1.Petro, Joshua Stricker, Bryce Harding, Hunter Colby , Nick Brogan, Connor JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3John CarrollDenisonRose-HulmanDefianceAshland54.17m146.8399m1952.43m357.0787m7252.326m40173' 230"95153' 868"57177' 114"40173' 230"95153' 868"
  14.8.2.Dysert, ZakDysert, ZakSinn, Hank Gutzky, Ben Colby , Nick SO-2 JR-3JR-3SO-2Grand Valley St.UnattachedDenisonMount UnionOberlin1856.935m953.97m54.29m357.0787m1952.43m40173' 230"57177' 114"95153' 868"181' 1110"40173' 230"

Men's Javelin Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
5.4.1.7.12.8.Pecoraro, Chase Fuori, Angus Dericks, Dashiell Ungerman, Max Fuori, Angus Day, Marcus FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Mount UnionJohn CarrollWashington and LeeWashington and LeeWestminster (Pa.)Mount Union49.75m 43.90m 55.321m 51.35m 444.1357m 43.90m 163' 13"3144' 930"181' 673"5180' 332"15144' 096"181' 673"
  • 44.93m
  • 55.32m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
9.9.2.10.10.9.Schrader, Nathan Lilly, R Kipp, Dylan Day, Marcus Gyulai, Jeremiah Schrader, Nathan SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1John CarrollUticaAshlandWestminster (Pa.)MuskingumMuskingum9848.08m 851.625m 8954.94m 9848.08m 49.75m 851.625m 15144' 096"175' 7"5180' 332"9163' 34"67168' 6"98169' 4"
  • 48.55m
  • 50.41m
  • 53.47m
  • 54.94m
  • 49.81m
  • 54.51m
11.2.3.12.11.10.Anderson, Dalton Fuori, Angus Despot, Nick Gyulai, Jeremiah Schrader, Nathan Pecoraro, Chase SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Mount UnionAshlandMuskingumRochesterAshlandRochester43.90m 55.321m 253.5227m 9848.08m 0949.72m 444.1357m 181' 673"15144' 096"175' 7"5180' 332"98169' 4"3144' 930"
  • FOUL
  • 50.66m
  • 53.06m
  • 52.57m
  • 53.52m
  • FOUL
12.3.4.8.9.1.Day, Marcus Dericks, Dashiell Anderson, Dalton Despot, Nick Schrader, Nathan Fuori, Angus SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4RochesterWestminster (Pa.)Westminster (Pa.)Mount UnionJohn CarrollMount Union4142.935m 851.625m 851.625m 51.35m 51.35m 46.32m 181' 673"181' 673"98169' 4"181' 673"67168' 6"3144' 930"
  • 47.04m
  • 49.24m
  • 49.98m
  • 51.62m
  • 51.05m
  • 48.16m
8.6.5.12.11.8.Lilly, R Day, Marcus Schrader, Nathan Day, Marcus Lilly, R Ungerman, Max SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Mount UnionWashington and LeeRose-HulmanMount UnionMount UnionAshland55.321m 8954.94m 51.35m 253.5227m 43.90m 55.321m 67168' 6"9163' 34"67168' 6"98169' 4"181' 673"3144' 930"
  • FOUL
  • 47.82m
  • 51.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12.5.6.12.5.4.Kipp, Dylan Schrader, Nathan Daniello, Garrett Ungerman, Max Daniello, Garrett Schrader, Nathan SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1UticaMount UnionMount UnionJohn CarrollWestminster (Pa.)Ashland444.1357m 253.5227m 49.75m 0949.72m 55.321m 46.32m 140' 1009"5180' 332"9163' 34"152' 0"67168' 6"152' 0"
  • 49.75m
  • 41.17m
  • FOUL
  • 44.95m
  • 44.87m
  • 47.18m
7.4.7.5.11.3.Fuori, Angus Despot, Nick Lilly, R Dericks, Dashiell Schrader, Nathan Day, Marcus FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Rose-HulmanWestminster (Pa.)John CarrollMount UnionJohn CarrollAshland49.75m 51.35m 0949.72m 4142.935m 55.321m 9848.08m 5180' 332"152' 0"163' 13"98169' 4"5180' 332"3144' 930"
  • 49.72m
  • 45.06m
  • 43.38m
  • 41.86m
  • 44.12m
  • FOUL
10.2.8.12.11.10.Daniello, Garrett Anderson, Dalton Gyulai, Jeremiah Pecoraro, Chase Day, Marcus Despot, Nick FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Mount UnionMount UnionMount UnionRochesterMuskingumWashington and Lee43.90m 8954.94m 9848.08m 9848.08m 46.32m 51.35m 163' 13"98169' 4"21157' 94"140' 1009"181' 673"140' 1009"
  • 48.08m
  • 45.34m
  • 41.89m
  • 47.56m
  • 45.82m
  • FOUL
5.3.9.8.3.1.Gyulai, Jeremiah Day, Marcus Fuori, Angus Dericks, Dashiell Daniello, Garrett Schrader, Nathan SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Mount UnionAshlandRochesterWestminster (Pa.)Mount UnionRochester9848.08m 4142.935m 46.32m 51.35m 8954.94m 4142.935m 98169' 4"67168' 6"152' 0"152' 0"67168' 6"175' 7"
  • 46.32m
  • 45.79m
  • 46.05m
  • 41.88m
  • 45.36m
  • 41.54m
5.12.10.5.8.7.Lilly, R Schrader, Nathan Ungerman, Max Day, Marcus Ungerman, Max Anderson, Dalton SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1UticaMuskingumWestminster (Pa.)Mount UnionMount UnionRochester49.75m 8954.94m 444.1357m 49.75m 851.625m 9848.08m 152' 0"9163' 34"3144' 930"175' 7"98169' 4"67168' 6"
  • 43.67m
  • 44.13m
  • 43.43m
1.8.11.1.1.5.Ungerman, Max Day, Marcus Day, Marcus Fuori, Angus Pecoraro, Chase Pecoraro, Chase FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Westminster (Pa.)Westminster (Pa.)Mount UnionAshlandRose-HulmanRose-Hulman4142.935m 253.5227m 43.90m 46.32m 0949.72m 0949.72m 5180' 332"152' 0"15144' 096"175' 7"181' 673"3144' 930"
  • FOUL
  • 43.90m
  • 42.51m
1.11.12.4.9.7.Gyulai, Jeremiah Schrader, Nathan Pecoraro, Chase Daniello, Garrett Dericks, Dashiell Lilly, R SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Westminster (Pa.)Mount UnionUticaMount UnionUticaWestminster (Pa.)444.1357m 43.90m 4142.935m 43.90m 49.75m 49.75m 3144' 930"163' 13"140' 1009"9163' 34"3144' 930"21157' 94"
  • 42.93m
  • 42.57m
  • FOUL