April 20-21, 2018
|
Southern Oregon - Ashland, OR
ICON KEY: NAIA B NWAC CCC

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Martin, Michael SO-2 Lane CC 14:48.96
2. Poteracke, Kevin SR-4 Southern Oregon 14:50.42
3. French, Mark SO-2 Oregon Tech 14:51.54
4. Schireman, Ray SR-4 Southern Oregon 14:53.57
5. Oberitter, Noah JR-3 Southern Oregon 14:54.52
6. Harter, Benjamin   Unattached 14:55.71
7. Alexander, Ryan JR-3 Southern Oregon 14:57.45
8. Kraal, Garrett SR-4 Northwest Christian 14:59.28
9. Swoboda, Robert FR-1 Corban 15:01.79
10. Wright, TJ SR-4 Northwest Christian 15:16.66
11. Muha, Andy FR-1 Lane CC 15:17.18
12. Diaz, Caleb SR-4 Southern Oregon 15:19.96
13. Kelsey, Brandon SO-2 Southern Oregon 15:40.17
14. Cohn, Carson FR-1 Humboldt State 15:40.62
15. VanDyke, Kevin SO-2 Southern Oregon 15:43.03
16. Roberts, Jack SR-4 Oregon Tech 15:53.66
17. Phillips, Corban FR-1 Northwest Christian 16:16.38
18. McPherson, Tim JR-3 Oregon Tech 16:41.47
19. Edwards, Nathan FR-1 Southern Oregon 16:50.70
20. Centeno, Joel FR-1 Southern Oregon 17:28.17
21. Pruitt, Austin   Redwoods 20:32.80
  Harbert, Alex FR-1 Southern Oregon DNF
5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Phillips, Corban FR-1 Northwest Christian 16:16.38
2. McPherson, Tim JR-3 Oregon Tech 16:41.47
3. Edwards, Nathan FR-1 Southern Oregon 16:50.70
4. Centeno, Joel FR-1 Southern Oregon 17:28.17
5. Pruitt, Austin   Redwoods 20:32.80
5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Martin, Michael SO-2 Lane CC 14:48.96
2. Poteracke, Kevin SR-4 Southern Oregon 14:50.42
3. French, Mark SO-2 Oregon Tech 14:51.54
4. Schireman, Ray SR-4 Southern Oregon 14:53.57
5. Oberitter, Noah JR-3 Southern Oregon 14:54.52
6. Harter, Benjamin   Unattached 14:55.71
7. Alexander, Ryan JR-3 Southern Oregon 14:57.45
8. Kraal, Garrett SR-4 Northwest Christian 14:59.28
9. Swoboda, Robert FR-1 Corban 15:01.79
10. Wright, TJ SR-4 Northwest Christian 15:16.66
11. Muha, Andy FR-1 Lane CC 15:17.18
12. Diaz, Caleb SR-4 Southern Oregon 15:19.96
13. Kelsey, Brandon SO-2 Southern Oregon 15:40.17
14. Cohn, Carson FR-1 Humboldt State 15:40.62
15. VanDyke, Kevin SO-2 Southern Oregon 15:43.03
16. Roberts, Jack SR-4 Oregon Tech 15:53.66
  Harbert, Alex FR-1 Southern Oregon DNF