1 |
The Woodlands
|
DeAngelo Alexander, Jake Lanier, Ethan Bonner, Kesean Carter
|
1:39.70
|
1:17.73
|
1:42.24
|
1:13.51
|
1:13.51
|
1:24.49
|
10
|
2 |
Pearland Dawson
|
Myles Kitt-Denton, Frederick Lewis, Marco Jackson, Jacolby Shelton
|
1:12.64
|
1:08.36
|
1:16.05
|
1:02.38
|
1:36.56
|
1:25.45
|
8
|
3 |
Fort Bend Marshall
|
Bryson Stubblefield, Korey King, Henry Thomas, Devon Achane
|
1:49.22
|
1:38.90
|
1:04.50
|
1:02.78
|
1:47.50
|
1:26.00
|
6
|
4 |
Summer Creek
|
De'Vion Hargrove, Jamison Frazier, William Roberson, Jude Domingue
|
1:40.95
|
1:20.76
|
1:08.47
|
1:45.34
|
1:54.12
|
1:27.78
|
5
|
5 |
Houston Nimitz
|
Larry Cotright, Darius Ruffin, Jamarcus Fleming, Jamhad Booth
|
1:19.92
|
1:49.78
|
1:04.99
|
1:20.80
|
1:20.80
|
1:27.82
|
4
|
6 |
Humble Atascocita
|
Chris Valsin, Daryion Taylor, Travian Blaylock, Jathan Belaire
|
1:50.67
|
1:50.67
|
1:04.12
|
1:06.75
|
1:48.91
|
1:27.83
|
3
|
7 |
Houston Strake Jesuit
|
Nasser Sharrieff, Leonard Saizan, Jared Cyprian, Job Trahan
|
1:27.85
|
1:40.27
|
1:18.09
|
1:14.54
|
1:50.03
|
1:28.73
|
2
|
8 |
Manvel High
|
Xavier Carter, Colby Washington, Deneric Prince, Davyon Henderson
|
1:29.72
|
1:47.49
|
1:14.62
|
1:12.84
|
1:19.95
|
1:28.83
|
1
|
9 |
Humble Kingwood
|
Jalen Gordon, Braden Loiodice, Evan Koach, Bruce White
|
1:28.11
|
1:30.78
|
1:24.55
|
1:18.32
|
1:34.34
|
1:29.00
|
-
|
10 |
Friendswood Clear Brook
|
Loronzo Thompson, Caleb Chapman, Kameron Pree, Kenneth Pree
|
1:11.44
|
1:46.26
|
1:15.90
|
1:44.47
|
1:43.58
|
1:29.29
|
-
|
11 |
College Station A&M Cons
|
Ladeitrick Franklin, Sam Presnal, Jordan Woodard, Jamarquis Stewart
|
1:21.63
|
1:15.35
|
1:35.09
|
1:18.94
|
1:32.40
|
1:29.70
|
-
|
12 |
Cypress Ranch
|
Zacorious Baldwin, C.J. Hardy, Donovan Johnson, Marquis Watson
|
1:18.52
|
1:38.38
|
1:56.43
|
1:39.28
|
1:45.60
|
1:30.25
|
-
|
13 |
Houston Langham Creek
|
Brenden Valentine, Lerico DeBoest, Kurt Todd, Chris Herron
|
1:53.83
|
1:49.32
|
1:15.89
|
1:52.03
|
1:09.57
|
1:30.34
|
-
|
14 |
Fort Bend Bush
|
Oluaka Ibekwe, Simeon Dotson, William Foster, Christian Chancelor
|
1:07.09
|
1:29.75
|
1:07.09
|
1:52.41
|
1:30.65
|
1:30.65
|
-
|
15 |
Kingwood Park
|
Isaiah Lewis, Des'mond Benjamin, Joe Luszcz, Xavier Wilson
|
1:54.42
|
1:35.35
|
1:45.34
|
1:57.15
|
1:34.45
|
1:30.81
|
-
|
16 |
Spring
|
Derrick Bell, Sherridan Davis, Derrick Henderson, Jalen Randle
|
1:50.53
|
1:03.94
|
1:54.18
|
1:45.05
|
1:21.30
|
1:31.34
|
-
|
17 |
Montgomery
|
Tanner Hamilton, Conner Wilson, Lucas McCaleb, Trayveon Franklin
|
1:15.13
|
1:35.54
|
1:31.83
|
1:34.61
|
1:17.91
|
1:32.75
|
-
|
18 |
College Park
|
Adam Myres, Ken Bundy, Tommy Jackson, Preston Diaz
|
1:34.69
|
1:25.41
|
1:13.34
|
1:41.19
|
1:23.55
|
1:32.83
|
-
|
19 |
Katy Tompkins
|
Honour Mack, Brandon Jackson, Taurean Muhammad, Daniel Ellis
|
1:07.18
|
1:23.97
|
1:39.84
|
1:31.44
|
2:01.29
|
1:33.30
|
-
|
20 |
Fort Bend Ridge Point
|
Jeremiah Galaspie, Zach Simon, Adam Bazan, Malcolm Barnes
|
1:38.96
|
1:07.22
|
2:01.36
|
1:40.82
|
1:10.95
|
1:33.35
|
-
|
21 |
Pearland
|
Rodrick Colbert, Eric Wilkinson, Jaelin Benefeld, Julian Jaime
|
1:12.68
|
1:22.11
|
1:33.44
|
1:48.54
|
1:20.23
|
1:34.38
|
-
|
22 |
Houston Spring Woods
|
Felipe Escobedo, Santiago Salazar, Jorge Mendoza, Sunil Luguga
|
1:41.95
|
1:14.57
|
1:44.78
|
1:35.34
|
1:55.16
|
1:34.39
|
-
|
23 |
Deer Park
|
John Chaidez, Isaiah Brown, Brandon Atherton, Tyrek Saylor
|
2:01.14
|
1:45.88
|
1:47.78
|
1:19.17
|
1:34.43
|
1:35.38
|
-
|
24 |
KIPP Sunnyside
|
Carl Pringle, Gerard Lancelin, De'Andre Chambers, Lindsey Williams
|
2:02.97
|
1:14.56
|
2:05.87
|
1:24.24
|
1:37.79
|
1:36.82
|
-
|
25 |
Houston Memorial
|
Rishab Jagetia, Hunter Hardy, Luke Lakenmacher, Wilson Carrell
|
1:57.05
|
1:26.04
|
1:57.05
|
1:39.04
|
1:38.04
|
1:40.04
|
-
|
|
St. Johns School
|
Lethan Hampton, Chad Faykus, Michael Musallam, Will Skinner
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
-
|