March 22-24, 2018
|
Rice - Houston, TX

Women 1500m Run University

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ramirez, Kelsey FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:33.02
2. Watson, Shanieke JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:37.45
3. Dunlap, Jen   Unattached 4:39.09
4. McDaniel, Maria JR-3 Western Michigan 4:39.10
5. Sorensen, Meredith SO-2 Houston 4:40.28
6. Gilbert, Claire SR-4 Western Michigan 4:40.48
7. Neal, Mary Claire FR-1 Rice 4:41.35
8. Innis, Brittany JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4:41.60
9. Anderson, Jordan   UNAT-Western Michigan 4:42.53
10. Ivackovic, Sara FR-1 Rice 4:42.55
11. Ottman, Samantha SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4:42.63
12. Eykelbosch, Alex JR-3 McNeese State 4:42.79
13. Whiteoak, Katy FR-1 Lamar 4:43.02
14. Buckley, Katie JR-3 Lamar 4:43.06
15. Rynard, Ashley SO-2 Texas Lutheran 4:44.38
16. Grigsby, Camry SR-4 Sam Houston St. 4:46.30
17. Gonzalez, Rebeca FR-1 Sam Houston St. 4:46.34
18. Melius, Mckenzie JR-3 Tulane 4:46.79
19. Davis, LaSean FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:47.14
20. Selfors, Bridgid FR-1 Tulane 4:47.44
21. Newton, Emma JR-3 Tulane 4:47.53
22. Figueroa, Anna JR-3 Rice 4:47.60
23. Hull, Imogen JR-3 McNeese State 4:47.78
24. Bablak, Hannah JR-3 Rice 4:49.32
25. Jerotich, Gladys JR-3 McNeese State 4:50.12
26. Cella, Sarah SO-2 Tulane 4:50.61
27. Seales, Meaghen SR-4 Sam Houston St. 4:50.98
28. Goddard, Natalie   UNAT-Rice 4:50.99
29. LaMori, Jennifer JR-3 Tulane 4:52.81
30. Juran, Jordan FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:53.99
31. Glover, Sarah SO-2 Rice 4:54.01
32. Santos, Claudia JR-3 Houston 4:54.27
33. Santana, Kierstin SR-4 Houston Baptist 4:54.66
34. Eckford, Jamie JR-3 Sam Houston St. 4:55.57
35. Surratt, Taryn SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:55.81
36. McCutchen, Morgan SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 4:56.04
37. Paul, Hunter SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:57.50
38. Crone, Claire SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:57.87
39. Fox, Jessica SO-2 McNeese State 4:58.07
40. Stockton, Lauren JR-3 Houston Baptist 4:58.95
41. Goddard, Loren   UNAT-Rice 4:58.96
42. Spitz, Audrey   Unattached 4:58.98
43. Maue, Rachel FR-1 Tulane 5:01.03
44. Garcia, Kylee SR-4 Texas Lutheran 5:01.21
45. Cheptum, Edna SO-2 McNeese State 5:02.51
46. Guerra, Elizabeth FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:03.04
47. Watson, Ruby   UNAT-Rice 5:04.53
48. Eskridge, Brielle SR-4 Houston Baptist 5:05.24
49. Geisler, Natalie JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 5:05.84
50. Tabor, Sarah FR-1 Houston Baptist 5:06.05
51. Foster, Sarah FR-1 Lamar 5:16.17
52. Crayton, Faith FR-1 Houston Baptist 5:26.42
53. Haavikko, Hanna   Houston Elite 5:30.62
54. Barker, Hannah FR-1 Houston 5:44.99
  Kozar, Bridgette SR-4 Texas A&M-CC DNF
  Vivas de Lorenzi, Lourdes FR-1 Rice DNF
1500m Run University Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. LaMori, Jennifer JR-3 Tulane 4:52.81
2. Glover, Sarah SO-2 Rice 4:54.01
3. Eckford, Jamie JR-3 Sam Houston St. 4:55.57
4. Stockton, Lauren JR-3 Houston Baptist 4:58.95
5. Goddard, Loren   UNAT-Rice 4:58.96
6. Maue, Rachel FR-1 Tulane 5:01.03
7. Garcia, Kylee SR-4 Texas Lutheran 5:01.21
8. Watson, Ruby   UNAT-Rice 5:04.53
9. Eskridge, Brielle SR-4 Houston Baptist 5:05.24
10. Geisler, Natalie JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 5:05.84
11. Tabor, Sarah FR-1 Houston Baptist 5:06.05
12. Foster, Sarah FR-1 Lamar 5:16.17
13. Crayton, Faith FR-1 Houston Baptist 5:26.42
14. Haavikko, Hanna   Houston Elite 5:30.62
15. Barker, Hannah FR-1 Houston 5:44.99
  Kozar, Bridgette SR-4 Texas A&M-CC DNF
1500m Run University Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, Jordan   UNAT-Western Michigan 4:42.53
2. Ivackovic, Sara FR-1 Rice 4:42.55
3. Rynard, Ashley SO-2 Texas Lutheran 4:44.38
4. Gonzalez, Rebeca FR-1 Sam Houston St. 4:46.34
5. Melius, Mckenzie JR-3 Tulane 4:46.79
6. Davis, LaSean FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:47.14
7. Selfors, Bridgid FR-1 Tulane 4:47.44
8. Newton, Emma JR-3 Tulane 4:47.53
9. Hull, Imogen JR-3 McNeese State 4:47.78
10. Bablak, Hannah JR-3 Rice 4:49.32
11. Jerotich, Gladys JR-3 McNeese State 4:50.12
12. Cella, Sarah SO-2 Tulane 4:50.61
13. Seales, Meaghen SR-4 Sam Houston St. 4:50.98
14. Goddard, Natalie   UNAT-Rice 4:50.99
15. Juran, Jordan FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:53.99
16. Santos, Claudia JR-3 Houston 4:54.27
17. McCutchen, Morgan SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 4:56.04
18. Paul, Hunter SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:57.50
19. Crone, Claire SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:57.87
20. Fox, Jessica SO-2 McNeese State 4:58.07
21. Spitz, Audrey   Unattached 4:58.98
22. Cheptum, Edna SO-2 McNeese State 5:02.51
23. Guerra, Elizabeth FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:03.04
1500m Run University Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ramirez, Kelsey FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:33.02
2. Watson, Shanieke JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:37.45
3. Dunlap, Jen   Unattached 4:39.09
4. McDaniel, Maria JR-3 Western Michigan 4:39.10
5. Sorensen, Meredith SO-2 Houston 4:40.28
6. Gilbert, Claire SR-4 Western Michigan 4:40.48
7. Neal, Mary Claire FR-1 Rice 4:41.35
8. Innis, Brittany JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4:41.60
9. Ottman, Samantha SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4:42.63
10. Eykelbosch, Alex JR-3 McNeese State 4:42.79
11. Whiteoak, Katy FR-1 Lamar 4:43.02
12. Buckley, Katie JR-3 Lamar 4:43.06
13. Grigsby, Camry SR-4 Sam Houston St. 4:46.30
14. Figueroa, Anna JR-3 Rice 4:47.60
15. Santana, Kierstin SR-4 Houston Baptist 4:54.66
16. Surratt, Taryn SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:55.81
  Vivas de Lorenzi, Lourdes FR-1 Rice DNF