April 20, 2018
|
Rose-Hulman - Terre Haute, IN
ICON KEY: HCAC NCAC

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Matteucci, Nick SO-2 Washington U. 3:51.87 10
2. Sarajlic , Elvir SR-4 Washington U. 3:53.61 8
3. Matthiesen, Zach SR-4 Principia 3:54.82 6
4. Brodeur, Ethan SR-4 Washington U. 3:57.71 5
5. Cera, Tucker FR-1 Washington U. 3:57.99 4
6. Blagg, Chris JR-3 Washington U. 3:58.83 3
7. Kroeger, Brendan SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 3:59.30 2
8. Martin, Cole SO-2 DePauw 4:02.18 1
9. Hyde, Jackson SO-2 Washington U. 4:05.91 -
10. Tincher, Aaron SR-4 Wabash 4:07.21 -
11. Sheehan, Pierce SR-4 DePauw 4:08.78 -
12. Veach, Hayden SO-2 Hanover 4:09.38 -
13. Henze, Preston SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 4:10.19 -
14. Bishnupuri, Pratyay FR-1 Washington U. 4:12.81 -
15. Jenkins, Matthew JR-3 Washington U. 4:14.08 -
16. Ammidown, Evan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:14.68 -
17. Conners, Blaine SO-2 Franklin 4:14.77 -
18. Nordquist, Neil FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:15.49 -
19. Kessinger, Collin FR-1 Greenville 4:15.56 -
20. Deiser, Joe FR-1 Wabash 4:16.41 -
21. Golde, Spencer SO-2 DePauw 4:17.68 -
22. Sullivan, Sean JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:20.17 -
23. Jerabek, Jonah FR-1 DePauw 4:20.56 -
24. Klausler, Will SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:21.19 -
25. Graham, Chris FR-1 Franklin 4:22.57 -
26. Lukens, Andrew JR-3 Wabash 4:27.46 -
27. Hummel, Elliot SO-2 Principia 4:28.04 -
28. Kirkwood, Keegan FR-1 Wabash 4:28.97 -
29. Reidell, Steve SO-2 Wabash 4:28.99 -
30. Young, Matthew JR-3 Hanover 4:36.52 -
31. Rector, Adam SO-2 Franklin 4:38.09 -
32. Sargent, J.T. JR-3 Franklin 4:38.83 -
33. Garcia, Joe FR-1 Wabash 4:44.06 -
34. Groves, Sean SO-2 Franklin 4:44.33 -
35. Rue, Gavin FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:46.01 -
36. Vandermark, Logan FR-1 Franklin 4:47.88 -
37. Casey, Jacob FR-1 Greenville 4:50.30 -
38. Smith, Isaiah SO-2 Illinois College 4:59.40 -
39. Grunau, Caleb SO-2 Greenville 5:03.04 -
40. Cantrell, Damien SO-2 Greenville 5:21.13 -
  Quaroni, Marco SO-2 Washington U. DNF -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Matteucci, Nick SO-2 Washington U. 3:51.87 10
2. Sarajlic , Elvir SR-4 Washington U. 3:53.61 8
3. Matthiesen, Zach SR-4 Principia 3:54.82 6
4. Brodeur, Ethan SR-4 Washington U. 3:57.71 5
5. Cera, Tucker FR-1 Washington U. 3:57.99 4
6. Blagg, Chris JR-3 Washington U. 3:58.83 3
7. Kroeger, Brendan SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 3:59.30 2
8. Martin, Cole SO-2 DePauw 4:02.18 1
9. Hyde, Jackson SO-2 Washington U. 4:05.91 -
10. Tincher, Aaron SR-4 Wabash 4:07.21 -
11. Veach, Hayden SO-2 Hanover 4:09.38 -
12. Henze, Preston SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 4:10.19 -
13. Ammidown, Evan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:14.68 -
  Quaroni, Marco SO-2 Washington U. DNF -
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sheehan, Pierce SR-4 DePauw 4:08.78 -
2. Bishnupuri, Pratyay FR-1 Washington U. 4:12.81 -
3. Jenkins, Matthew JR-3 Washington U. 4:14.08 -
4. Conners, Blaine SO-2 Franklin 4:14.77 -
5. Nordquist, Neil FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:15.49 -
6. Kessinger, Collin FR-1 Greenville 4:15.56 -
7. Deiser, Joe FR-1 Wabash 4:16.41 -
8. Golde, Spencer SO-2 DePauw 4:17.68 -
9. Sullivan, Sean JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:20.17 -
10. Jerabek, Jonah FR-1 DePauw 4:20.56 -
11. Klausler, Will SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:21.19 -
12. Graham, Chris FR-1 Franklin 4:22.57 -
13. Kirkwood, Keegan FR-1 Wabash 4:28.97 -
14. Rector, Adam SO-2 Franklin 4:38.09 -
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lukens, Andrew JR-3 Wabash 4:27.46 -
2. Hummel, Elliot SO-2 Principia 4:28.04 -
3. Reidell, Steve SO-2 Wabash 4:28.99 -
4. Young, Matthew JR-3 Hanover 4:36.52 -
5. Sargent, J.T. JR-3 Franklin 4:38.83 -
6. Garcia, Joe FR-1 Wabash 4:44.06 -
7. Groves, Sean SO-2 Franklin 4:44.33 -
8. Rue, Gavin FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:46.01 -
9. Vandermark, Logan FR-1 Franklin 4:47.88 -
10. Casey, Jacob FR-1 Greenville 4:50.30 -
11. Smith, Isaiah SO-2 Illinois College 4:59.40 -
12. Grunau, Caleb SO-2 Greenville 5:03.04 -
13. Cantrell, Damien SO-2 Greenville 5:21.13 -