April 20, 2018
|
Rose-Hulman - Terre Haute, IN
ICON KEY: HCAC NCAC NCCAA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Hyde, Andrea SO-2 Illinois College 12.55 10 -1.1
2. Glueck, Amelia SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 12.83 8 -1.1
3. Anderson, Rebecca JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 12.98 6 -1.1
4. Pittman, J'Laan JR-3 Washington U. 13.07 5 -1.1
5. Clarke, Morgan FR-1 Franklin 13.08 4 -1.1
6. Groos, Savannah FR-1 Washington U. 13.14 3 -1.2
7. Oladipupo, Adekite SO-2 Rose-Hulman 13.17 1.5 -1.1
7. Ludwig, Ella FR-1 Washington U. 13.17 1.5 -1.2
9. Osoba, Rachel JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 13.27 - -1.2
10. Jose, Eka FR-1 Washington U. 13.28 - -1.1
11. Simon, Josephine FR-1 Washington U. 13.29 - -1.2
12. Lee, Nia FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 13.31 - -1.2
13. Molette, Olivia FR-1 Illinois College 13.38 - 0.2
14. Tucker, Taylor FR-1 Greenville 13.42 - -1.2
15. Cheeseboro, Caitlin SR-4 Washington U. 13.45 - -1.9
16. Belfiore, Briana SR-4 Washington U. 13.52 - -1.2
17. Allen, Joselynn SO-2 Illinois College 13.56 - -1.9
18. Watson-Haynes, Caira FR-1 Washington U. 13.63 - -1.1
19. Walker, Emily FR-1 Franklin 13.89 - -1.9
20. Campisi, Christine JR-3 Washington U. 13.94 - -1.9
21. Negron Morales, Camille FR-1 Washington U. 13.98 - -1.9
22. Pappas, Monica SO-2 Illinois College 14.17 - 0.2
23. Walker, Alexa SO-2 Illinois College 14.34 - -1.9
24. Folz, Karen FR-1 Rose-Hulman 14.41 - 0.2
25. Salifu, Hateeyat FR-1 Illinois College 15.27 - 0.2
26. Cobb, Telia FR-1 Illinois College 15.59 - 0.2
27. DeWeese, Abigail FR-1 Principia 17.37 - 0.2
  Myers, Taylor FR-1 DePauw DNF - -1.9
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hyde, Andrea SO-2 Illinois College 12.55 10
2. Glueck, Amelia SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 12.83 8
3. Anderson, Rebecca JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 12.98 6
4. Pittman, J'Laan JR-3 Washington U. 13.07 5
5. Clarke, Morgan FR-1 Franklin 13.08 4
6. Oladipupo, Adekite SO-2 Rose-Hulman 13.17 1.5
7. Jose, Eka FR-1 Washington U. 13.28 -
8. Watson-Haynes, Caira FR-1 Washington U. 13.63 -
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Groos, Savannah FR-1 Washington U. 13.14 3
2. Ludwig, Ella FR-1 Washington U. 13.17 1.5
3. Osoba, Rachel JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 13.27 -
4. Simon, Josephine FR-1 Washington U. 13.29 -
5. Lee, Nia FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 13.31 -
6. Tucker, Taylor FR-1 Greenville 13.42 -
7. Belfiore, Briana SR-4 Washington U. 13.52 -
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cheeseboro, Caitlin SR-4 Washington U. 13.45 -
2. Allen, Joselynn SO-2 Illinois College 13.56 -
3. Walker, Emily FR-1 Franklin 13.89 -
4. Campisi, Christine JR-3 Washington U. 13.94 -
5. Negron Morales, Camille FR-1 Washington U. 13.98 -
6. Walker, Alexa SO-2 Illinois College 14.34 -
  Myers, Taylor FR-1 DePauw DNF -
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Molette, Olivia FR-1 Illinois College 13.38 -
2. Pappas, Monica SO-2 Illinois College 14.17 -
3. Folz, Karen FR-1 Rose-Hulman 14.41 -
4. Salifu, Hateeyat FR-1 Illinois College 15.27 -
5. Cobb, Telia FR-1 Illinois College 15.59 -
6. DeWeese, Abigail FR-1 Principia 17.37 -

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Hyde, Andrea SO-2 Illinois College 26.28 10 -0.7
2. Anderson, Rebecca JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 26.47 8 -0.7
3. Pittman, J'Laan JR-3 Washington U. 26.71 6 -0.7
4. Groos, Savannah FR-1 Washington U. 26.75 5 -0.6
5. Oladipupo, Adekite SO-2 Rose-Hulman 26.98 4 -0.7
6. Clarke, Morgan FR-1 Franklin 27.00 3 -0.7
7. Hunter, Kenna SO-2 Hanover 27.04 2 -0.6
8. Tucker, Taylor FR-1 Greenville 27.12 1 +0.0
9. Allen, Joselynn SO-2 Illinois College 27.13 - -0.7
10. Leitschuh, Bailey JR-3 Illinois College 27.14 - -0.7
11. Cheeseboro, Caitlin SR-4 Washington U. 27.28 - -0.6
12. Osoba, Rachel JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 27.30 - -0.6
13. Molette, Olivia FR-1 Illinois College 27.35 - +0.0
14. Miller, Sarah SO-2 Franklin 27.69 - -0.6
15. Ludwig, Ella FR-1 Washington U. 27.75 - -0.6
16. Novick, Rachel FR-1 Washington U. 27.96 - 0.1
17. Chao, Elise FR-1 Washington U. 27.97 - -0.7
18. Klanke, Madison FR-1 Illinois College 27.99 - +0.0
19. Belfiore, Briana SR-4 Washington U. 28.03 - -0.6
20. Negron Morales, Camille FR-1 Washington U. 28.20 - +0.0
21. Campisi, Christine JR-3 Washington U. 28.30 - -0.6
22. Lee, Nia FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 28.31 - +0.0
23. McKenna, Summer FR-1 Washington U. 28.37 - +0.0
24. Bojar, Alana FR-1 Washington U. 28.43 - +0.0
25. Walker, Alexa SO-2 Illinois College 28.67 - +0.0
26. Woods, Emily FR-1 Illinois College 28.69 - +0.0
27. Pennell, Casey SR-4 Hanover 28.71 - +0.0
28. Reece, Ellie FR-1 DePauw 29.16 - +0.0
29. West, Morgan SO-2 Hanover 29.26 - +0.0
30. Horn, Caroline JR-3 Hanover 29.70 - +0.0
31. Schabes, Emily SO-2 DePauw 30.39 - +0.0
32. Salifu, Hateeyat FR-1 Illinois College 30.93 - 0.1
33. Cobb, Telia FR-1 Illinois College 31.31 - 0.1
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hyde, Andrea SO-2 Illinois College 26.28 10
2. Anderson, Rebecca JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 26.47 8
3. Pittman, J'Laan JR-3 Washington U. 26.71 6
4. Oladipupo, Adekite SO-2 Rose-Hulman 26.98 4
5. Clarke, Morgan FR-1 Franklin 27.00 3
6. Allen, Joselynn SO-2 Illinois College 27.13 -
7. Leitschuh, Bailey JR-3 Illinois College 27.14 -
8. Chao, Elise FR-1 Washington U. 27.97 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Groos, Savannah FR-1 Washington U. 26.75 5
2. Hunter, Kenna SO-2 Hanover 27.04 2
3. Cheeseboro, Caitlin SR-4 Washington U. 27.28 -
4. Osoba, Rachel JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 27.30 -
5. Miller, Sarah SO-2 Franklin 27.69 -
6. Ludwig, Ella FR-1 Washington U. 27.75 -
7. Belfiore, Briana SR-4 Washington U. 28.03 -
8. Campisi, Christine JR-3 Washington U. 28.30 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Molette, Olivia FR-1 Illinois College 27.35 -
2. Klanke, Madison FR-1 Illinois College 27.99 -
3. Negron Morales, Camille FR-1 Washington U. 28.20 -
4. McKenna, Summer FR-1 Washington U. 28.37 -
5. Bojar, Alana FR-1 Washington U. 28.43 -
6. Pennell, Casey SR-4 Hanover 28.71 -
7. West, Morgan SO-2 Hanover 29.26 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tucker, Taylor FR-1 Greenville 27.12 1
2. Lee, Nia FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 28.31 -
3. Walker, Alexa SO-2 Illinois College 28.67 -
4. Woods, Emily FR-1 Illinois College 28.69 -
5. Reece, Ellie FR-1 DePauw 29.16 -
6. Horn, Caroline JR-3 Hanover 29.70 -
7. Schabes, Emily SO-2 DePauw 30.39 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Novick, Rachel FR-1 Washington U. 27.96 -
2. Salifu, Hateeyat FR-1 Illinois College 30.93 -
3. Cobb, Telia FR-1 Illinois College 31.31 -

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wagner, Annalise SR-4 Washington U. 57.29 10
2. Althoff, Nicky SO-2 Washington U. 58.88 8
3. Mesiano, Sara SO-2 Washington U. 59.50 6
4. Grigaux, Sophie FR-1 Washington U. 59.84 5
5. Razma, Gabriele SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:00.18 4
6. Fagerberg, Lindsey SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:01.09 3
7. Etgen, Cameron SR-4 DePauw 1:03.03 2
8. Klanke, Madison FR-1 Illinois College 1:03.34 1
9. McKenna, Summer FR-1 Washington U. 1:03.45 -
10. Bojar, Alana FR-1 Washington U. 1:03.77 -
11. Callens, Jayla SO-2 Franklin 1:03.99 -
12. Cheatham, Lois FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:04.67 -
13. Woods, Emily FR-1 Illinois College 1:05.95 -
14. Reece, Ellie FR-1 DePauw 1:06.68 -
15. Schabes, Emily SO-2 DePauw 1:07.61 -
16. Siderewicz, Lacey SO-2 Franklin 1:08.72 -
17. Horn, Caroline JR-3 Hanover 1:08.79 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wagner, Annalise SR-4 Washington U. 57.29 10
2. Althoff, Nicky SO-2 Washington U. 58.88 8
3. Mesiano, Sara SO-2 Washington U. 59.50 6
4. Grigaux, Sophie FR-1 Washington U. 59.84 5
5. Razma, Gabriele SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:00.18 4
6. Etgen, Cameron SR-4 DePauw 1:03.03 2
7. Klanke, Madison FR-1 Illinois College 1:03.34 1
8. Bojar, Alana FR-1 Washington U. 1:03.77 -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fagerberg, Lindsey SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:01.09 3
2. McKenna, Summer FR-1 Washington U. 1:03.45 -
3. Cheatham, Lois FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:04.67 -
4. Reece, Ellie FR-1 DePauw 1:06.68 -
5. Schabes, Emily SO-2 DePauw 1:07.61 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Callens, Jayla SO-2 Franklin 1:03.99 -
2. Woods, Emily FR-1 Illinois College 1:05.95 -
3. Siderewicz, Lacey SO-2 Franklin 1:08.72 -
4. Horn, Caroline JR-3 Hanover 1:08.79 -

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Yoggerst, Lexi SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:22.63 10
2. Stegmeier, Emily FR-1 Washington U. 2:23.34 8
3. Ensley, Sahara SO-2 Washington U. 2:24.13 6
4. Alvarado, Brenda JR-3 Washington U. 2:24.85 5
5. Gruszka, Natalie SO-2 DePauw 2:25.67 4
6. Morozin, Kally JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:26.84 3
7. Noll, Sheridan JR-3 Greenville 2:32.73 2
8. Boxeth, Anne JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:33.89 1
9. Hawkins, Abby JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:35.91 -
10. Craig, Kylar SO-2 Greenville 2:38.96 -
11. Jones, Madeline FR-1 Brescia 2:47.13 -

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hagstrom, Elizabeth SO-2 Washington U. 4:44.59 10
2. Martin, Abigail JR-3 Washington U. 4:46.73 8
3. Western, Audrey SR-4 Washington U. 4:48.20 6
4. Rix, Lara FR-1 Washington U. 4:58.80 5
5. Penvose, Katherine JR-3 Washington U. 4:59.78 4
6. de Souza, Zarya FR-1 Washington U. 5:00.90 3
7. Esarco, Gloria FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:03.80 2
8. Finley, Krissy JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 5:04.49 1
9. Esterline, Grace FR-1 Franklin 5:12.49 -
10. Michael, Annemarie FR-1 Washington U. 5:13.54 -
11. Bowden, Rachel SR-4 Franklin 5:15.11 -
12. Lutz, Mariel JR-3 Washington U. 5:17.85 -
13. Fox, Joslyn FR-1 DePauw 5:18.39 -
14. Wells, Jessica SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:18.97 -
15. Hamilton, Morgan JR-3 Hanover 5:21.34 -
16. Crowley, Rachael JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 5:22.72 -
17. Bahr, Maddy SO-2 DePauw 5:23.52 -
18. Noll, Sheridan JR-3 Greenville 5:24.28 -
19. Adhikari, Tara FR-1 Principia 5:29.42 -
20. Yencer, Meghan JR-3 Franklin 5:33.67 -
21. Sherman, Marie SO-2 Principia 5:34.16 -
22. Giraldo, Patricia FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5:34.46 -
23. Jones, Madeline FR-1 Brescia 5:39.61 -
24. Burns, Gabriella SR-4 Principia 5:49.34 -
25. Lesko, Ava SO-2 Principia 5:49.73 -
26. Barger, Breanna   St. Mary-of-the-Woods 5:51.41 -
27. Brubaker, Ashleigh FR-1 Greenville 5:53.20 -
28. Sullivan, Shannon SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:55.20 -
29. Correll, Madeleine FR-1 Franklin 6:03.16 -
30. Van Winkle, Madison SO-2 Hanover 6:17.69 -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hagstrom, Elizabeth SO-2 Washington U. 4:44.59 10
2. Martin, Abigail JR-3 Washington U. 4:46.73 8
3. Western, Audrey SR-4 Washington U. 4:48.20 6
4. Rix, Lara FR-1 Washington U. 4:58.80 5
5. Penvose, Katherine JR-3 Washington U. 4:59.78 4
6. de Souza, Zarya FR-1 Washington U. 5:00.90 3
7. Esarco, Gloria FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:03.80 2
8. Finley, Krissy JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 5:04.49 1
9. Esterline, Grace FR-1 Franklin 5:12.49 -
10. Michael, Annemarie FR-1 Washington U. 5:13.54 -
11. Bowden, Rachel SR-4 Franklin 5:15.11 -
12. Lutz, Mariel JR-3 Washington U. 5:17.85 -
13. Fox, Joslyn FR-1 DePauw 5:18.39 -
14. Wells, Jessica SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:18.97 -
15. Bahr, Maddy SO-2 DePauw 5:23.52 -
16. Adhikari, Tara FR-1 Principia 5:29.42 -
17. Barger, Breanna   St. Mary-of-the-Woods 5:51.41 -
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hamilton, Morgan JR-3 Hanover 5:21.34 -
2. Crowley, Rachael JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 5:22.72 -
3. Noll, Sheridan JR-3 Greenville 5:24.28 -
4. Yencer, Meghan JR-3 Franklin 5:33.67 -
5. Sherman, Marie SO-2 Principia 5:34.16 -
6. Giraldo, Patricia FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5:34.46 -
7. Jones, Madeline FR-1 Brescia 5:39.61 -
8. Burns, Gabriella SR-4 Principia 5:49.34 -
9. Lesko, Ava SO-2 Principia 5:49.73 -
10. Brubaker, Ashleigh FR-1 Greenville 5:53.20 -
11. Sullivan, Shannon SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:55.20 -
12. Correll, Madeleine FR-1 Franklin 6:03.16 -
13. Van Winkle, Madison SO-2 Hanover 6:17.69 -

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lawler, Paige SO-2 Washington U. 9:52.57
2. Wayne, Aly SR-4 Washington U. 9:55.23
3. Lindsay , Alison SR-4 Washington U. 10:03.38
4. Watterson, Sophie SO-2 Washington U. 10:04.05
5. Gottbrath, Martha SR-4 Washington U. 10:20.19
6. Kruse, Lia SR-4 Greenville 10:40.24
7. Glicksman, Jeri JR-3 Washington U. 10:44.53
8. Thompson, Haley SO-2 DePauw 10:48.34
9. Blaisdell, Camille SR-4 Rose-Hulman 10:56.18
10. Stocking, Caroline SO-2 Washington U. 10:56.52
11. Stribrny, Sidney FR-1 Washington U. 11:04.14
12. Rohr, Olivia SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 11:04.40
13. Throne, Lexi FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 11:08.01
14. Leslie, Afton FR-1 Principia 11:16.64
15. Barlow, Ariel SO-2 Hanover 11:20.99
16. Goodyear, Brooke SR-4 Greenville 11:24.82
17. McKee, Megan SR-4 Greenville 11:25.74
18. Naghdi, Caitlin SO-2 Hanover 11:28.64
19. Brannan, Savannah FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 11:30.01
20. Shubella, Rachel SO-2 Rose-Hulman 11:31.09
21. Cassidy, Annelise SR-4 Rose-Hulman 11:33.78
22. Haage, Ashlyn SO-2 Illinois College 11:36.45
23. Hasselbusch, Emily SO-2 Greenville 11:41.50
24. Norimoto, Nana FR-1 DePauw 11:41.97
25. Schulz, Kendyll   St. Mary-of-the-Woods 11:48.55
26. Quarton, Alexandria SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 11:50.17
27. Singer, Kira SO-2 DePauw 11:53.85
28. Ocvirk, Pia FR-1 DePauw 12:21.35
29. Lucas, Rebecca SO-2 Illinois College 12:27.22
30. Dudley, Teresa   St. Mary-of-the-Woods 12:57.81
31. Leahy, Paige FR-1 Illinois College 13:10.92
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Glicksman, Jeri JR-3 Washington U. 10:44.53
2. Goodyear, Brooke SR-4 Greenville 11:24.82
3. McKee, Megan SR-4 Greenville 11:25.74
4. Hasselbusch, Emily SO-2 Greenville 11:41.50
5. Schulz, Kendyll   St. Mary-of-the-Woods 11:48.55
6. Singer, Kira SO-2 DePauw 11:53.85
7. Ocvirk, Pia FR-1 DePauw 12:21.35
8. Lucas, Rebecca SO-2 Illinois College 12:27.22
9. Dudley, Teresa   St. Mary-of-the-Woods 12:57.81
10. Leahy, Paige FR-1 Illinois College 13:10.92
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lawler, Paige SO-2 Washington U. 9:52.57
2. Wayne, Aly SR-4 Washington U. 9:55.23
3. Lindsay , Alison SR-4 Washington U. 10:03.38
4. Watterson, Sophie SO-2 Washington U. 10:04.05
5. Gottbrath, Martha SR-4 Washington U. 10:20.19
6. Kruse, Lia SR-4 Greenville 10:40.24
7. Thompson, Haley SO-2 DePauw 10:48.34
8. Blaisdell, Camille SR-4 Rose-Hulman 10:56.18
9. Stocking, Caroline SO-2 Washington U. 10:56.52
10. Stribrny, Sidney FR-1 Washington U. 11:04.14
11. Rohr, Olivia SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 11:04.40
12. Throne, Lexi FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 11:08.01
13. Leslie, Afton FR-1 Principia 11:16.64
14. Barlow, Ariel SO-2 Hanover 11:20.99
15. Naghdi, Caitlin SO-2 Hanover 11:28.64
16. Brannan, Savannah FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 11:30.01
17. Shubella, Rachel SO-2 Rose-Hulman 11:31.09
18. Cassidy, Annelise SR-4 Rose-Hulman 11:33.78
19. Haage, Ashlyn SO-2 Illinois College 11:36.45
20. Norimoto, Nana FR-1 DePauw 11:41.97
21. Quarton, Alexandria SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 11:50.17

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Snodgrass, Katie FR-1 Washington U. 18:21.71 10
2. Girmscheid, Megan FR-1 Washington U. 18:32.11 8
3. Stutzman, Rachel SO-2 Greenville 22:08.27 6

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Pittman, J'Laan JR-3 Washington U. 15.36 10 -0.4
2. Cheeseboro, Caitlin SR-4 Washington U. 15.41 8 -0.4
3. Gedeon, Debie JR-3 Rose-Hulman 15.61 6 -0.4
4. London, Lauren JR-3 Rose-Hulman 16.11 5 -0.4
5. Watson-Haynes, Caira FR-1 Washington U. 16.21 4 -0.4
6. Wilkinson, Cora FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 16.96 3 -0.4
7. Witt, Michelle SO-2 Hanover 17.04 2 -0.4
8. Hanna, Rachel JR-3 Greenville 17.51 1 -1.2
9. Wyman, Kelsey FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 17.56 - -1.2
100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pittman, J'Laan JR-3 Washington U. 15.36 10
2. Cheeseboro, Caitlin SR-4 Washington U. 15.41 8
3. Gedeon, Debie JR-3 Rose-Hulman 15.61 6
4. London, Lauren JR-3 Rose-Hulman 16.11 5
5. Watson-Haynes, Caira FR-1 Washington U. 16.21 4
6. Wilkinson, Cora FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 16.96 3
7. Witt, Michelle SO-2 Hanover 17.04 2
100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hanna, Rachel JR-3 Greenville 17.51 1
2. Wyman, Kelsey FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 17.56 -

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilkinson, Cora FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:05.33 10
2. Simon, Josephine FR-1 Washington U. 1:05.44 8
3. Wyman, Kelsey FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:06.03 6
4. Cossio, Anna SO-2 Washington U. 1:06.49 5
5. Bruns, Clare SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:07.56 4
6. Fowler, Jayda JR-3 Greenville 1:12.42 3
7. Jones, Mackenzie SR-4 DePauw 1:20.35 2
8. Anello, Brianna SO-2 Greenville 1:21.84 1
9. Johnson, Caroline SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:24.43 -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilkinson, Cora FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:05.33 10
2. Simon, Josephine FR-1 Washington U. 1:05.44 8
3. Wyman, Kelsey FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:06.03 6
4. Cossio, Anna SO-2 Washington U. 1:06.49 5
5. Bruns, Clare SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:07.56 4
6. Jones, Mackenzie SR-4 DePauw 1:20.35 2
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fowler, Jayda JR-3 Greenville 1:12.42 3
2. Anello, Brianna SO-2 Greenville 1:21.84 1
3. Johnson, Caroline SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:24.43 -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fors, Payton SO-2 Washington U. 11:36.80 10
2. Flowers, Tori SO-2 DePauw 11:58.43 8
3. Hickman, Riley SO-2 DePauw 12:22.02 6
4. Estes, Shirley JR-3 Greenville 12:50.61 5
5. Stump, Amanda JR-3 Hanover 13:01.75 4
6. Nunez-Garcia, Andrea SR-4 DePauw 13:09.58 3
7. Hunter, Sarozjani FR-1 Rose-Hulman 13:16.74 2
8. Pierce, Allegra JR-3 Principia 13:30.98 1

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Setina, Jaclyn SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1.60m 5' 3" 10
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
2. Cossio, Anna SO-2 Washington U. 1.55m 5' 1" 8
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
3. Wilson, Emily SO-2 DePauw 1.50m 4' 11" 5.5
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
3. Holstein, Rachel SO-2 Washington U. 1.50m 4' 11" 5.5
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
5. Craig, Kylar SO-2 Greenville 1.45m 4' 9" 4
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
6. Tucker, Taylor FR-1 Greenville 1.40m 4' 7" 2.5
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
6. Fields, Hunter FR-1 Franklin 1.40m 4' 7" 2.5
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
8. Johnson, Caroline SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1.35m 4' 5" 1
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
9. Lutz, Mariel JR-3 Washington U. 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Nassos, Heidi JR-3 Washington U. 3.77m 12' 4.5" 10
  • 2.67
    PPP
  • 2.97
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    XO
  • 3.77
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
2. Trimpe, Erin JR-3 Hanover 3.72m 12' 2.5" 8
  • 2.67
    PPP
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    XXO
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    XXO
  • 3.77
    XXX
3. Dannenbaum, Julia FR-1 Washington U. 3.57m 11' 8.5" 6
  • 2.67
    PPP
  • 2.97
    PPP
  • 3.27
    XO
  • 3.42
    XXO
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    XXX
4. Meyer, Dominique JR-3 Washington U. 3.42m 11' 2.5" 5
  • 2.67
    PPP
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    XXO
  • 3.57
    XXX
5. Clancy, Emily JR-3 Hanover 2.97m 9' 9" 4
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.27
    XXX
6. Marin, Karina FR-1 Washington U. 2.97m 9' 9" 2
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.97
    XO
  • 3.27
    XXX
6. Hanna, Rachel JR-3 Greenville 2.97m 9' 9" 2
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.97
    XO
  • 3.27
    XXX
6. Thraum, Nicole JR-3 Washington U. 2.97m 9' 9" 2
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.97
    XO
  • 3.27
    XXX
9. Boyd, Anika SO-2 Washington U. 2.97m 9' 9" -
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.97
    XXO
  • 3.27
    XXX
10. Mullen, Madeleine SR-4 Washington U. 2.67m 8' 9" -
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.97
    XXX
10. Schroeder, Brooke FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2.67m 8' 9" -
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.97
    XXX
  Childs, Marissa JR-3 Hanover NH   -
  • 2.67
    XXX
  Roberts, Bret SR-4 Franklin NH   -
  • 2.67
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Glueck, Amelia SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5.71m 18' 9" 10 -0.3
  • 5.05m (-1.2)
  • 5.36m (-1.1)
  • 5.01m (-0.5)
  • 5.71m (-0.3)
2. Oladipupo, Adekite SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5.29m 17' 4.25" 8 -1.2
  • 5.29m (-1.2)
  • 4.85m (-1.2)
  • 5.12m (-1.2)
  • 4.93m (+0.0)
3. Jose, Eka FR-1 Washington U. 5.16m 16' 11.25" 6 -0.3
  • 4.87m (-1.2)
  • 5.10m (-1.1)
  • 4.93m (-0.5)
  • 5.16m (-0.3)
4. Chao, Elise FR-1 Washington U. 5.13m 16' 10" 5 -0.5
  • FOUL (-1.2)
  • FOUL (-1.1)
  • 5.13m (-0.5)
  • 5.04m (-0.3)
5. London, Lauren JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5.05m 16' 7" 4 -1.1
  • 5.04m (-1.2)
  • 5.05m (-1.1)
  • 5.03m (-0.5)
  • PASS (-0.3)
6. Leitschuh, Bailey JR-3 Illinois College 5.03m 16' 6" 3 -1.1
  • FOUL (-1.2)
  • 5.03m (-1.1)
  • 4.92m (-0.6)
  • 4.70m (-0.3)
7. Molette, Olivia FR-1 Illinois College 4.99m 16' 4.5" 2 +0.0
  • 4.98m (-0.2)
  • 4.92m (-0.1)
  • 4.84m (+0.0)
  • 4.99m (+0.0)
8. Fagerberg, Lindsey SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4.82m 15' 9.75" 1 -0.2
  • 4.76m (-0.2)
  • 4.82m (-0.2)
  • 4.77m (+0.0)
  • 4.70m (+0.0)
9. Woods, Emily FR-1 Illinois College 4.76m 15' 7.5" - -1.2
  • 4.76m (-1.2)
  • FOUL (-1.1)
  • 4.53m (-0.7)
  • FOUL (-0.3)
10. Novick, Rachel FR-1 Washington U. 4.72m 15' 6" - -0.3
  • FOUL (-1.2)
  • FOUL (-1.1)
  • 4.54m (-0.6)
  • 4.72m (-0.3)
10. Pappas, Monica SO-2 Illinois College 4.72m 15' 6" - -1.1
  • 4.68m (-1.2)
  • 4.72m (-1.1)
  • 4.61m (-0.7)
  • 4.59m (-0.6)
12. Pennell, Casey SR-4 Hanover 4.67m 15' 4" - -0.2
  • 4.54m (-0.2)
  • 4.67m (-0.2)
  • 4.55m (+0.0)
  • 4.07m (+0.0)
13. Hunter, Kenna SO-2 Hanover 4.53m 14' 10.5" - -0.1
  • 4.37m (-0.2)
  • 4.53m (-0.1)
  • 4.49m (+0.0)
  • 4.39m (+0.0)
14. Fine, Leah FR-1 Washington U. 4.46m 14' 7.75" - +0.0
  • 4.26m (-0.2)
  • 4.09m (-0.1)
  • 4.46m (+0.0)
  • 4.38m (+0.0)
15. Bohner, Ariel JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4.38m 14' 4.5" - +0.0
  • 4.26m (-0.2)
  • 3.90m (-0.1)
  • 4.38m (+0.0)
  • 4.35m (+0.0)
16. Gilbert, Kassi SO-2 Brescia 4.29m 14' 1" - -0.1
  • 0.12m (-0.2)
  • 4.29m (-0.1)
  • 4.27m (+0.0)
  • 4.12m (+0.0)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Glueck, Amelia SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5.71m 18' 9" 10 -0.3
2. Oladipupo, Adekite SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5.29m 17' 4.25" 8 -1.2
3. Jose, Eka FR-1 Washington U. 5.16m 16' 11.25" 6 -0.3
4. Chao, Elise FR-1 Washington U. 5.13m 16' 10" 5 -0.5
5. London, Lauren JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5.05m 16' 7" 4 -1.1
6. Leitschuh, Bailey JR-3 Illinois College 5.03m 16' 6" 3 -1.1
7. Woods, Emily FR-1 Illinois College 4.76m 15' 7.5" - -1.2
8. Novick, Rachel FR-1 Washington U. 4.72m 15' 6" - -0.3
9. Pappas, Monica SO-2 Illinois College 4.72m 15' 6" - -1.1
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Molette, Olivia FR-1 Illinois College 4.99m 16' 4.5" 2 +0.0
2. Fagerberg, Lindsey SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4.82m 15' 9.75" 1 -0.2
3. Pennell, Casey SR-4 Hanover 4.67m 15' 4" - -0.2
4. Hunter, Kenna SO-2 Hanover 4.53m 14' 10.5" - -0.1
5. Fine, Leah FR-1 Washington U. 4.46m 14' 7.75" - +0.0
6. Bohner, Ariel JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4.38m 14' 4.5" - +0.0
7. Gilbert, Kassi SO-2 Brescia 4.29m 14' 1" - -0.1

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Razma, Gabriele SR-4 Rose-Hulman 10.93m 35' 10.5" 10 -1.2
  • FOUL (-1.2)
  • 10.61m (-0.4)
  • 10.70m (-1.5)
  • 10.93m (-1.2)
2. Chao, Elise FR-1 Washington U. 10.81m 35' 5.75" 8 -0.1
  • 10.54m (-0.8)
  • 10.81m (-0.1)
  • FOUL (-0.3)
  • 10.73m (-1.3)
3. Wilkinson, Cora FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.68m 35' 0.5" 6 -0.1
  • 9.60m (-1.9)
  • 10.52m (-0.6)
  • 10.37m (-1.0)
  • 10.68m (-0.1)
4. Jose, Eka FR-1 Washington U. 10.67m 35' 0.25" 5 +0.0
  • 10.51m (-1.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.60m (-2.2)
  • 10.67m (+0.0)
5. London, Lauren JR-3 Rose-Hulman 10.53m 34' 6.75" 4 -1.2
  • 10.20m (-1.9)
  • 10.53m (-1.2)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
6. Lee, Nia FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.26m 33' 8" 2.5 +0.0
  • FOUL (-1.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.26m (+0.0)
6. Leitschuh, Bailey JR-3 Illinois College 10.26m 33' 8" 2.5 -0.4
  • 10.23m (-0.6)
  • 10.26m (-0.4)
  • 9.31m (-2.0)
  • 10.07m (+0.0)
8. Novick, Rachel FR-1 Washington U. 10.21m 33' 6" 1 -1.1
  • FOUL (-1.6)
  • 10.12m (-1.9)
  • 10.21m (-1.1)
  • FOUL (-0.9)
9. Witt, Michelle SO-2 Hanover 10.08m 33' 1" - +0.0
  • 9.72m (-2.3)
  • 10.08m (+0.0)
  • 9.19m (+0.0)
  • 9.56m (-1.3)
10. Shelby-Woods, Dazha FR-1 Illinois College 9.89m 32' 5.5" - -1.3
  • FOUL (-2.0)
  • FOUL (-0.9)
  • FOUL (-1.0)
  • 9.89m (-1.3)
11. Boyd, Anika SO-2 Washington U. 9.83m 32' 3" - -1.3
  • FOUL (-0.8)
  • 9.48m (-1.7)
  • 9.83m (-1.3)
  • FOUL (-1.1)
12. Hanna, Rachel JR-3 Greenville 9.79m 32' 1.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL (-0.4)
  • FOUL (-0.5)
  • 9.79m (+0.0)
  • 9.20m (-2.4)
13. Fine, Leah FR-1 Washington U. 9.74m 31' 11.5" - -1.4
  • 9.22m (-0.4)
  • 9.35m (-2.4)
  • 9.61m (-0.5)
  • 9.74m (-1.4)
14. McCutcheon, Sara JR-3 Washington U. 9.68m 31' 9.25" - -2.2
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.54m (-1.4)
  • 9.68m (-2.2)
  • 9.66m (+0.0)
15. Gilbert, Kassi SO-2 Brescia 9.27m 30' 5" - -0.8
  • 8.70m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-1.3)
  • 9.10m (-1.9)
  • 9.27m (-0.8)
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Razma, Gabriele SR-4 Rose-Hulman 10.93m 35' 10.5" 10 -1.2
2. Chao, Elise FR-1 Washington U. 10.81m 35' 5.75" 8 -0.1
3. Wilkinson, Cora FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.68m 35' 0.5" 6 -0.1
4. Jose, Eka FR-1 Washington U. 10.67m 35' 0.25" 5 +0.0
5. London, Lauren JR-3 Rose-Hulman 10.53m 34' 6.75" 4 -1.2
6. Lee, Nia FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.26m 33' 8" 2.5 +0.0
7. Novick, Rachel FR-1 Washington U. 10.21m 33' 6" 1 -1.1
8. Witt, Michelle SO-2 Hanover 10.08m 33' 1" - +0.0
9. Shelby-Woods, Dazha FR-1 Illinois College 9.89m 32' 5.5" - -1.3
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Leitschuh, Bailey JR-3 Illinois College 10.26m 33' 8" 2.5 -0.4
2. Boyd, Anika SO-2 Washington U. 9.83m 32' 3" - -1.3
3. Hanna, Rachel JR-3 Greenville 9.79m 32' 1.5" - +0.0
4. Fine, Leah FR-1 Washington U. 9.74m 31' 11.5" - -1.4
5. McCutcheon, Sara JR-3 Washington U. 9.68m 31' 9.25" - -2.2
6. Gilbert, Kassi SO-2 Brescia 9.27m 30' 5" - -0.8

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Goodman, Karly SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 12.40m 40' 8.25" 10
  • 12.40m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Galbreath, Eve SO-2 Hanover 11.97m 39' 3.25" 8
  • 11.63m
  • 11.97m
  • 11.73m
  • 11.25m
3. Blair, Ayana FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.22m 36' 9.75" 6
  • 11.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Roman, Angela SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 11.16m 36' 7.5" 5
  • 11.08m
  • FOUL
  • 11.16m
  • 10.82m
5. Schmidt, Emma FR-1 Hanover 11.07m 36' 4" 4
  • 11.07m
  • 10.86m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Walker, Randal FR-1 Washington U. 10.82m 35' 6" 3
  • 9.92m
  • 10.35m
  • 10.54m
  • 10.82m
7. Maloney, Savannah FR-1 Greenville 10.61m 34' 9.75" 2
  • 10.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.61m
8. Mulchay, Markie SO-2 Illinois College 10.30m 33' 9.5" 1
  • 10.30m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Heinz, MacKenzie JR-3 Illinois College 10.04m 32' 11.25" -
  • 10.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Zepeda, Jessica FR-1 Washington U. 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
  • 9.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Utley, Cassie FR-1 Rose-Hulman 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
  • 9.43m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Fields, Hunter FR-1 Franklin 8.81m 28' 11" -
  • 8.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Blemker, Jordan FR-1 Brescia 8.47m 27' 9.5" -
  • 8.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Monnett, Isabel FR-1 Franklin 6.64m 21' 9.5" -
  • 6.64m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Chinn, Mimi FR-1 Brescia FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Abbott, Carly SO-2 Greenville FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Parks, Sarah SO-2 Greenville FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Folz, Karen FR-1 Rose-Hulman FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Edwards, Katlyn SO-2 Rose-Hulman FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Goodman, Karly SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 12.40m 40' 8.25" 10
2. Galbreath, Eve SO-2 Hanover 11.97m 39' 3.25" 8
3. Blair, Ayana FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.22m 36' 9.75" 6
4. Roman, Angela SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 11.16m 36' 7.5" 5
5. Schmidt, Emma FR-1 Hanover 11.07m 36' 4" 4
6. Walker, Randal FR-1 Washington U. 10.82m 35' 6" 3
7. Maloney, Savannah FR-1 Greenville 10.61m 34' 9.75" 2
8. Mulchay, Markie SO-2 Illinois College 10.30m 33' 9.5" 1
9. Zepeda, Jessica FR-1 Washington U. 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
  Chinn, Mimi FR-1 Brescia FOUL   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Heinz, MacKenzie JR-3 Illinois College 10.04m 32' 11.25" -
2. Utley, Cassie FR-1 Rose-Hulman 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
3. Fields, Hunter FR-1 Franklin 8.81m 28' 11" -
4. Blemker, Jordan FR-1 Brescia 8.47m 27' 9.5" -
5. Monnett, Isabel FR-1 Franklin 6.64m 21' 9.5" -
  Abbott, Carly SO-2 Greenville FOUL   -
  Parks, Sarah SO-2 Greenville FOUL   -
  Folz, Karen FR-1 Rose-Hulman FOUL   -
  Edwards, Katlyn SO-2 Rose-Hulman FOUL   -

Women's Discus Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Walker, Randal FR-1 Washington U. 37.31m 122' 5" 10
  • 37.31m
  • 35.71m
  • 37.08m
  • 34.56m
2. Blair, Ayana FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 36.77m 120' 8" 8
  • 35.61m
  • 35.85m
  • 35.24m
  • 36.77m
3. Hasley, Katie SO-2 Washington U. 34.90m 114' 6" 6
  • 31.25m
  • 32.13m
  • 34.90m
  • FOUL
4. Utley, Cassie FR-1 Rose-Hulman 34.31m 112' 7" 5
  • 31.14m
  • FOUL
  • 34.31m
  • 32.18m
5. Kennedy, Jenna SO-2 Illinois College 33.73m 110' 8" 4
  • 32.73m
  • FOUL
  • 33.47m
  • 33.73m
6. Abbott, Carly SO-2 Greenville 32.60m 106' 11" 3
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 32.60m
7. Worthington, Laura JR-3 Franklin 32.44m 106' 5" 2
  • FOUL
  • 32.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Zepeda, Jessica FR-1 Washington U. 32.35m 106' 2" 1
  • 32.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Hardgrove, Leah FR-1 Washington U. 29.07m 95' 4" -
  • 29.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Heinz, MacKenzie JR-3 Illinois College 29.02m 95' 2" -
  • 29.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. McKinney, Amanda SO-2 Franklin 28.66m 94' 0" -
  • 28.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Papez, Victoria JR-3 Greenville 25.44m 83' 5" -
  • 25.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Schmidt, Emma FR-1 Hanover 24.98m 81' 11" -
  • 24.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Maloney, Savannah FR-1 Greenville FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Alewelt, Lindsay FR-1 Illinois College FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Blemker, Jordan FR-1 Brescia FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Discus Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Walker, Randal FR-1 Washington U. 37.31m 122' 5" 10
2. Blair, Ayana FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 36.77m 120' 8" 8
3. Hasley, Katie SO-2 Washington U. 34.90m 114' 6" 6
4. Utley, Cassie FR-1 Rose-Hulman 34.31m 112' 7" 5
5. Kennedy, Jenna SO-2 Illinois College 33.73m 110' 8" 4
6. Abbott, Carly SO-2 Greenville 32.60m 106' 11" 3
7. Worthington, Laura JR-3 Franklin 32.44m 106' 5" 2
  Maloney, Savannah FR-1 Greenville FOUL   -
  Alewelt, Lindsay FR-1 Illinois College FOUL   -
Discus Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Zepeda, Jessica FR-1 Washington U. 32.35m 106' 2" 1
2. Hardgrove, Leah FR-1 Washington U. 29.07m 95' 4" -
3. Heinz, MacKenzie JR-3 Illinois College 29.02m 95' 2" -
4. McKinney, Amanda SO-2 Franklin 28.66m 94' 0" -
5. Papez, Victoria JR-3 Greenville 25.44m 83' 5" -
6. Schmidt, Emma FR-1 Hanover 24.98m 81' 11" -
  Blemker, Jordan FR-1 Brescia FOUL   -

Women's Hammer Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Goodman, Karly SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 51.09m 167' 7" 10
  • 48.86m
  • FOUL
  • 51.09m
  • 50.98m
2. Tate, Marideth SR-4 Greenville 45.34m 148' 9" 8
  • 45.34m
  • 44.92m
  • 44.63m
  • 44.53m
3. Galbreath, Eve SO-2 Hanover 43.74m 143' 6" 6
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 43.74m
  • FOUL
4. Browning, Erin FR-1 Hanover 43.09m 141' 4" 5
  • 43.09m
  • 41.24m
  • FOUL
  • 43.09m
5. Kennedy, Jenna SO-2 Illinois College 42.43m 139' 2" 4
  • 42.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 42.43m
6. Roman, Angela SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 41.85m 137' 4" 3
  • FOUL
  • 41.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Heinz, MacKenzie JR-3 Illinois College 39.43m 129' 4" 2
  • 35.76m
  • 38.03m
  • 39.43m
  • 39.19m
8. Worthington, Laura JR-3 Franklin 39.38m 129' 2" 1
  • 39.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Papez, Victoria JR-3 Greenville 38.88m 127' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 38.88m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Helmich, Rachel SR-4 Illinois College 38.76m 127' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 37.85m
  • 38.76m
  • FOUL
11. Edwards, Katlyn SO-2 Rose-Hulman 34.13m 112' 0" -
  • 34.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Woodard, Sydney JR-3 Rose-Hulman 33.88m 111' 2" -
  • 33.88m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Schmidt, Emma FR-1 Hanover 33.53m 110' 0" -
  • 33.53m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Kershner, Rachel JR-3 Washington U. 32.75m 107' 5" -
  • 32.75m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Fields, Hunter FR-1 Franklin 31.43m 103' 1" -
  • 31.43m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Boeckman, Amanda SO-2 Illinois College 31.07m 101' 11" -
  • 31.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Hardgrove, Leah FR-1 Washington U. 29.89m 98' 1" -
  • 29.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Hasley, Katie SO-2 Washington U. 27.19m 89' 2" -
  • 27.19m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Alewelt, Lindsay FR-1 Illinois College 27.10m 88' 11" -
  • 27.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Monnett, Isabel FR-1 Franklin 19.49m 63' 11" -
  • 19.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Walker, Randal FR-1 Washington U. FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Abbott, Carly SO-2 Greenville FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Cunningham, Deb SO-2 Greenville FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  McKinney, Amanda SO-2 Franklin FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Zepeda, Jessica FR-1 Washington U. FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Mulchay, Markie SO-2 Illinois College FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Hammer Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Goodman, Karly SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 51.09m 167' 7" 10
2. Tate, Marideth SR-4 Greenville 45.34m 148' 9" 8
3. Galbreath, Eve SO-2 Hanover 43.74m 143' 6" 6
4. Browning, Erin FR-1 Hanover 43.09m 141' 4" 5
5. Kennedy, Jenna SO-2 Illinois College 42.43m 139' 2" 4
6. Roman, Angela SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 41.85m 137' 4" 3
7. Worthington, Laura JR-3 Franklin 39.38m 129' 2" 1
8. Papez, Victoria JR-3 Greenville 38.88m 127' 7" -
9. Helmich, Rachel SR-4 Illinois College 38.76m 127' 2" -
10. Boeckman, Amanda SO-2 Illinois College 31.07m 101' 11" -
  Walker, Randal FR-1 Washington U. FOUL   -
  Abbott, Carly SO-2 Greenville FOUL   -
  Cunningham, Deb SO-2 Greenville FOUL   -
Hammer Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Heinz, MacKenzie JR-3 Illinois College 39.43m 129' 4" 2
2. Edwards, Katlyn SO-2 Rose-Hulman 34.13m 112' 0" -
3. Woodard, Sydney JR-3 Rose-Hulman 33.88m 111' 2" -
4. Schmidt, Emma FR-1 Hanover 33.53m 110' 0" -
5. Kershner, Rachel JR-3 Washington U. 32.75m 107' 5" -
6. Fields, Hunter FR-1 Franklin 31.43m 103' 1" -
7. Hardgrove, Leah FR-1 Washington U. 29.89m 98' 1" -
8. Hasley, Katie SO-2 Washington U. 27.19m 89' 2" -
9. Alewelt, Lindsay FR-1 Illinois College 27.10m 88' 11" -
10. Monnett, Isabel FR-1 Franklin 19.49m 63' 11" -
  McKinney, Amanda SO-2 Franklin FOUL   -
  Zepeda, Jessica FR-1 Washington U. FOUL   -
  Mulchay, Markie SO-2 Illinois College FOUL   -

Women's Javelin Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Goodman, Karly SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 43.30m 142' 1" 10
  • FOUL
  • 40.78m
  • FOUL
  • 43.30m
2. Kershner, Rachel JR-3 Washington U. 34.84m 114' 4" 8
  • 32.88m
  • 33.97m
  • 34.84m
  • 31.16m
3. Ehresman, Rebekah SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 31.41m 103' 1" 6
  • 31.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 30.42m
4. Miller, Sarah SO-2 Franklin 30.08m 98' 8" 5
  • 28.25m
  • 30.08m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Helmich, Rachel SR-4 Illinois College 26.64m 87' 5" 4
  • 26.64m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Klanke, Madison FR-1 Illinois College 25.94m 85' 1" 3
  • 25.94m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Utley, Cassie FR-1 Rose-Hulman 24.30m 79' 9" 2
  • 24.30m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Maloney, Savannah FR-1 Greenville 22.80m 74' 10" 1
  • 22.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Zepeda, Jessica FR-1 Washington U. 20.76m 68' 1" -
  • 20.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Walker, Randal FR-1 Washington U. 17.26m 56' 7" -
  • 17.26m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  Woodard, Sydney JR-3 Rose-Hulman FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Bohner, Ariel JR-3 Rose-Hulman FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Walker, Alexa SO-2 Illinois College FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Adams, Hannah SR-4 DePauw FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Heckenlively, Victoria SR-4 Rose-Hulman FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL